Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 31 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,35 PR SB
2 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB2 BLR BLR 1.13,93
3 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB1 BLR BLR 1.14,92 PR SB
4 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,03 PR SB
5 Aleksandr RYTKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,57 PR SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,89
7 Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,19 PR SB
8 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,53
9 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,61 PR SB
10 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,19 PR SB
10 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,19 PR SB
12 Sergej GORDOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,20 PR SB
13 Pavel TITOV Павел Титов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,58 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,10 PR SB
15 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,16 PR SB
16 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,17 PR SB
17 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,36 SB
18 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,67 PR SB
19 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,24 PR SB
20 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,49
21 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,17 PR SB
22 Kirill BORISOV Кирилл Борисов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,26
23 Aleksandr ERSHOV Александр Ершов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,39
24 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,41
25 Pavel BUZIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,58 PR SB
26 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,81
27 Anton GORYACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,87
28 Konstantin VEKHA MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,55 PR SB
29 Artem LYSENKO Артем Лысенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,08 PR SB
30 Nikolaj SHADRIN Николай Шадрин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,70 PR SB
31 Kirill KONSTANTINOV Кирилл Константинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,92
32 Vladislav SERGEEV Владислав Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,17
33 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,32 PR SB
34 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) Илья Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,34 SB
35 Maksim BOZHEDOMOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,71 PR SB
36 Vyacheslav KOROLEV Вячеслав Королев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,88 PR SB
37 Dmitrij PALIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,35 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KORSHUNOV Александр Коршунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,74 SB
39 Daniil KIZIN Даниил Кизин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,90
40 Roman DVORCZOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,37 PR SB
41 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,77
42 Vladislav ODINCZOV Владислав Одинцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,56 PR SB
43 Artur ISAEV Артур Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,33 SB
44 Karen MIKHOEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,40
45 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,49
46 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,09 PR SB
47 Pavel GANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names