Talentendag 2013

Utrecht (NED) 3 March 2013 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

1000m Women 3 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle van ELST LC2 NED NED 1.25,75
2 Elisa DUL LC1 NED NED 1.27,26
3 Fenne KEULSTRA LC2 NED NED 1.27,55
4 Lina MIEDEMA LC2 NED NED 1.27,60
5 Jamie SCHELLING LC2 NED NED 1.27,85
6 Jutta LEERDAM LC1 NED NED 1.28,70
7 Freya REITSMA LC2 NED NED 1.28,73
8 Imke JANSSEN LC2 NED NED 1.29,07
9 Tricia van der WEIDE LC1 NED NED 1.29,17
10 Eline COX LC2 NED NED 1.29,20
11 Sanne in 't HOF LC2 NED NED 1.29,24
12 Anne RUYSSENAARS LC2 NED NED 1.29,27
13 Laura van der LANS LC2 NED NED 1.29,29 SB
14 Dieuwertje van KALKEN LC1 NED NED 1.29,48
15 Tjilde BENNIS LC2 NED NED 1.29,92
16 Arianna PRUISSCHER LC1 NED NED 1.30,05
17 Britt HUURMAN LC1 NED NED 1.30,36 PR SB
18 Sandra DEKKER LC1 NED NED 1.30,48 PR SB
19 Anouk van der HAM LC1 NED NED 1.30,51
20 Imke BROMMER LC2 NED NED 1.30,67 PR SB
21 Tess HENSELMANS LC2 NED NED 1.30,68
22 Eline VERHAGEN LC2 NED NED 1.30,76
23 Caroline GROOT LC2 NED NED 1.30,82
24 Britt de BOER LC1 NED NED 1.30,84 PR SB
24 Gera ZONNEVELD LC1 NED NED 1.30,84 PR SB
26 Marijke WALSTRA LC2 NED NED 1.30,88
27 Charlotte KOOL LC1 NED NED 1.30,96 PR SB
28 Mandy BROERSEN LC2 NED NED 1.31,09 PR SB
29 Nathalie DIJS LC1 NED NED 1.31,16
30 Liena de JONG LC2 NED NED 1.31,18
31 Eshney van BALEN LC1 NED NED 1.31,21
32 Linda PULLES LC2 NED NED 1.31,27 PR SB
33 Maureen ONDERWATER LC1 NED NED 1.31,74 PR SB
34 Vera HARTMAN LC2 NED NED 1.32,00 SB
35 Betty BOSMA LC1 NED NED 1.32,19
36 Leonie BEERS LC1 NED NED 1.32,36
37 Anouk BENEDICTUS LC1 NED NED 1.32,41
38 Demi MEEK LC1 NED NED 1.32,43
39 Wendy PETERS LC1 NED NED 1.32,44
40 Kimberly BOSCH LC2 NED NED 1.32,51
41 Lisa POST LC1 NED NED 1.32,69
42 Stella MUTHERT LC2 NED NED 1.32,81
43 Femke van ROOSENDAAL LC2 NED NED 1.32,89
44 Vera MALLENS LC1 NED NED 1.33,13 PR SB
45 Josien van der WAL LC1 NED NED 1.33,84
46 Quinty TON LC1 NED NED 1.34,45
47 Britt BETTONVIEL LC1 NED NED 1.34,74
48 Joy BEUNE LC1 NED NED 1.34,95
49 Lianne CAMIES LC2 NED NED 1.35,37
50 Sanne SCHOTHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.35,58
51 Dominique de BEER LC1 NED NED 1.37,07
52 Milou BERENDS LC1 NED NED 1.37,41
53 Elmira FERWERDA LC1 NED NED 1.45,95
54 Lisanne BUGTER LC1 NED NED 1.57,06
DNS Esmée MESSEMAKER LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names