Russia Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
21 - 22 January 2013

Sprint Ladies
	Name                      	                         			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                         			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Mikhajlova, Tatyana (1968)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1968)	L40	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[1]	1.31,06	45,530	[1]	44,28  	44,280	[1]	1.29,55	44,775	[1]	178,885
2	Napolskikh, Yuliya        	                         	L35	RUS	45,32  	45,320	[2]	1.31,15	45,575	[2]	45,21  	45,210	[2]	1.30,71	45,355	[2]	181,460
3	Luzgina, Olga             	Лузгина, Ольга           	L30	RUS	47,19  	47,190	[3]	1.33,90	46,950	[3]	47,12  	47,120	[3]	1.33,88	46,940	[3]	188,200
4	Zhukova, Lyudmila         	Жукова, Людмила          	L50	RUS	51,44  	51,440	[4]	1.44,68	52,340	[4]	51,24  	51,240	[4]	1.43,30	51,650	[4]	206,670
5	Turkovskaya, Marina       	Турковская, Марина       	L55	RUS	53,14  	53,140	[5]	1.46,02	53,010	[5]	52,96  	52,960	[5]	1.44,52	52,260	[5]	211,370
6	Makarova, Olga (1948)     	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L60	RUS	54,71  	54,710	[8]	1.49,18	54,590	[6]	54,67  	54,670	[9]	1.49,19	54,595	[6]	218,565
7	Fajfer, Lyubov            	Файфер, Любовь           	L55	RUS	54,37  	54,370	[6]	1.50,87	55,435	[7]	54,11  	54,110	[7]	1.50,19	55,095	[8]	219,010
8	Vorobyova, Khalida        	Воробьёва, Халида        	L60	RUS	55,14  	55,140	[9]	1.54,64	57,320	[8]	53,91  	53,910	[6]	1.50,07	55,035	[7]	221,405
9	Bokareva, Irina           	Бокарева, Ирина          	L60	RUS	54,61  	54,610	[7]	1.56,22	58,110	[9]	54,49  	54,490	[8]	1.52,20	56,100	[9]	223,310
10	Karpukhina, Elena         	                         	L45	RUS	56,48  	56,480	[10]	1.57,56	58,780	[10]	56,99  	56,990	[10]	1.58,77	59,385	[10]	231,635
11	Zharikova, Natalya        	Жарикова, Наталья        	L60	RUS	56,81  	56,810	[11]	1.58,08	59,040	[11]	57,38  	57,380	[11]	1.58,88	59,440	[11]	232,670
12	Berezina, Alla            	Березина, Алла           	L70	RUS	1.00,61	60,610	[12]	2.03,51	61,755	[12]	1.01,02	61,020	[12]	2.04,34	62,170	[12]	245,555
13	Ulyanycheva, Galina       	Ульянычева, Галина       	L65	RUS	1.01,63	61,630	[13]	2.09,99	64,995	[13]	1.02,13	62,130	[13]	2.13,80	66,900	[14]	255,655
14	Sidorova, Tatyana         	Сидорова, Татьяна        	L75	RUS	1.18,14	78,140	[15]	2.14,45	67,225	[14]	1.03,89	63,890	[14]	2.12,87	66,435	[13]	275,690
15	Korenblyas, Kseniya       	                         	L30	RUS	1.09,60	69,600	[14]	2.26,58	73,290	[15]	1.13,22	73,220	[15]	2.27,58	73,790	[15]	289,900

Sprint Men
	Name                      	                         			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                         			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Zykin, Sergej             	Зыкин, Сергей            	M35	RUS	40,53  	40,530	[2]	1.18,87	39,435	[1]	40,01  	40,010	[1]	1.18,05	39,025	[1]	159,000
2	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий      	M40	RUS	40,56  	40,560	[3]	1.21,27	40,635	[2]	40,32  	40,320	[2]	1.19,69	39,845	[2]	161,360
3	Yacyshin, Igor            	Яцышин, Игорь            	M40	RUS	40,76  	40,760	[4]	1.22,18	41,090	[3]	40,54  	40,540	[3]	1.22,40	41,200	[3]	163,590
4	Alyabev, Evgenij          	Алябьев, Евгений         	M45	RUS	41,10  	41,100	[5]	1.23,11	41,555	[5]	41,44  	41,440	[5]	1.22,60	41,300	[4]	165,395
5	Sajfunov, Andrej          	Сайфунов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	41,73  	41,730	[7]	1.27,67	43,835	[9]	40,99  	40,990	[4]	1.26,43	43,215	[7]	169,770
6	Petrov, Ivan (1971)       	Петров, Иван (1971)      	M40	RUS	43,48  	43,480	[8]	1.25,62	42,810	[6]	43,13  	43,130	[7]	1.25,71	42,855	[6]	172,275
7	Avdeev, Sergej            	Авдеев, Сергей           	M60	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[9]	1.26,44	43,220	[7]	43,38  	43,380	[8]	1.27,14	43,570	[9]	173,820
8	Kazakov, Vladimir         	Казаков, Владимир        	M60	RUS	43,96  	43,960	[11]	1.26,84	43,420	[8]	43,90  	43,900	[11]	1.26,99	43,495	[8]	174,775
9	Vlasov, Aleksej           	Власов, Алексей          	M40	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[10]	1.29,03	44,515	[11]	42,94  	42,940	[6]	1.27,75	43,875	[10]	175,090
10	Voronov, Andrej           	Воронов, Андрей          	M50	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[12]	1.28,92	44,460	[10]	43,71  	43,710	[9]	1.28,54	44,270	[11]	176,610
11	Kujvashev, Gennadij       	Куйвашев, Геннадий       	M60	RUS	44,44  	44,440	[13]	1.30,54	45,270	[13]	43,73  	43,730	[10]	1.29,05	44,525	[13]	177,965
12	Belkin, Sergej            	Белкин, Сергей           	M50	RUS	44,55  	44,550	[14]	1.31,22	45,610	[15]	43,98  	43,980	[12]	1.29,66	44,830	[14]	178,970
13	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей           	M55	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[17]	1.30,03	45,015	[12]	44,37  	44,370	[13]	1.28,94	44,470	[12]	179,455
14	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид            	M50	RUS	44,82  	44,820	[15]	1.31,50	45,750	[16]	44,83  	44,830	[15]	1.30,14	45,070	[15]	180,470
15	Legotkin, Aleksej         	Леготкин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	45,67  	45,670	[18]	1.30,63	45,315	[14]	46,16  	46,160	[16]	1.31,39	45,695	[16]	182,840
16	Bogdanov, Pavel           	Богданов, Павел          	M50	RUS	45,31  	45,310	[16]	1.34,42	47,210	[21]	44,61  	44,610	[14]	1.33,58	46,790	[20]	183,920
17	Kokunov, Anatolij         	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M65	RUS	46,96  	46,960	[21]	1.32,96	46,480	[17]	46,61  	46,610	[18]	1.31,57	45,785	[17]	185,835
18	Pulin, Yurij              	                         	M55	RUS	46,93  	46,930	[20]	1.33,29	46,645	[18]	46,41  	46,410	[17]	1.33,11	46,555	[19]	186,540
19	Efremov, Evgenij          	Ефремов, Евгений         	M60	RUS	46,50  	46,500	[19]	1.33,81	46,905	[19]	47,02  	47,020	[19]	1.32,29	46,145	[18]	186,570
20	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав       	M40	RUS	41,53  	41,530	[6]	1.22,18	41,090	[3]	1.03,09	63,090	[41]	1.22,85	41,425	[5]	187,135
21	Radin, Mikhail            	Радин, Михаил            	M65	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[23]	1.34,02	47,010	[20]	47,93  	47,930	[21]	1.34,14	47,070	[21]	190,290
22	Kasyanov, Ivan            	Касьянов, Иван           	M65	RUS	48,72  	48,720	[28]	1.36,46	48,230	[23]	48,73  	48,730	[25]	1.35,92	47,960	[22]	193,640
23	Bokarev, Viktor           	Бокарев, Виктор          	M65	RUS	47,99  	47,990	[22]	1.39,06	49,530	[25]	47,91  	47,910	[20]	1.38,51	49,255	[25]	194,685
24	Zhikharev, Nikolaj        	Жихарев, Николай         	M50	RUS	48,47  	48,470	[25]	1.37,52	48,760	[24]	49,04  	49,040	[28]	1.37,70	48,850	[24]	195,120
25	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий           	M65	RUS	48,61  	48,610	[27]	1.40,91	50,455	[28]	48,43  	48,430	[23]	1.39,25	49,625	[26]	197,120
26	Burkov, Vladimir          	Бурков, Владимир         	M55	RUS	50,07  	50,070	[29]	1.39,36	49,680	[26]	48,75  	48,750	[26]	1.37,44	48,720	[23]	197,220
27	Laptev, Yurij             	Лаптев, Юрий             	M60	RUS	48,50  	48,500	[26]	1.43,16	51,580	[31]	48,67  	48,670	[24]	1.39,94	49,970	[28]	198,720
28	Shklyaev, Sergej          	Шкляев, Сергей           	M70	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[31]	1.42,49	51,245	[29]	48,97  	48,970	[27]	1.39,47	49,735	[27]	201,030
29	Guzeev, Sergej            	Гузеев, Сергей           	M55	RUS	50,38  	50,380	[30]	1.40,87	50,435	[27]	50,03  	50,030	[29]	1.41,68	50,840	[30]	201,685
30	Pryadein, Anatolij        	Прядеин, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[23]	1.56,76	58,380	[37]	48,37  	48,370	[22]	1.40,00	50,000	[29]	205,030
31	Budin, Vladimir           	Будин, Владимир          	M75	RUS	51,48  	51,480	[32]	1.43,55	51,775	[32]	50,90  	50,900	[30]	1.42,27	51,135	[32]	205,290
32	Loginov, Sergei (1938)    	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M70	RUS	52,21  	52,210	[33]	1.42,70	51,350	[30]	52,82  	52,820	[31]	1.41,74	50,870	[31]	207,250
33	Shishkin, Valerij         	Шишкин, Валерий          	M75	RUS	55,83  	55,830	[36]	1.49,60	54,800	[34]	54,38  	54,380	[33]	1.50,58	55,290	[33]	220,300
34	Bogdanskij, Vadim         	Богданский, Вадим        	M70	RUS	55,11  	55,110	[35]	1.52,00	56,000	[35]	55,26  	55,260	[34]	1.52,38	56,190	[34]	222,560
35	Vorotnikov, Yurij         	Воротников, Юрий         	M75	RUS	55,04  	55,040	[34]	1.55,06	57,530	[36]	54,03  	54,030	[32]	1.52,77	56,385	[36]	222,985
36	Perevyshin, Gennadij      	Перевышин, Геннадий      	M65	RUS	56,54  	56,540	[37]	2.00,42	60,210	[39]	58,36  	58,360	[35]	1.58,30	59,150	[37]	234,260
37	Lobov, Yurij              	Лобов, Юрий              	M65	RUS	1.01,43	61,430	[41]	1.56,83	58,415	[38]	59,01  	59,010	[36]	1.52,75	56,375	[35]	235,230
38	Ustinov, Boris            	Устинов, Борис           	M70	RUS	59,58  	59,580	[39]	2.04,41	62,205	[41]	59,55  	59,550	[37]	2.01,96	60,980	[38]	242,315
39	Mikhajlov, Yurij          	Михайлов, Юрий           	M70	RUS	1.01,39	61,390	[40]	2.02,66	61,330	[40]	1.02,39	62,390	[39]	2.30,86	75,430	[41]	260,540
	Semin, Nikolaj            	Семин, Николай           	M70	RUS	58,92  	58,920	[38]	       		DNF	59,95  	59,950	[38]	2.06,62	63,310	[40]	182,180
	Sunyajkin, Gennadij       	Суняйкин, Геннадий       	M55	RUS	1.03,11	63,110	[42]	       		DQ	1.02,82	62,820	[40]	2.02,94	61,470	[39]	187,400
	Petrenko, Maksim (1979)   	Петренко, Максим (1979)  	M30	RUS	39,75  	39,750	[1]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			39,750
	Vavilov, Yurij            	Вавилов, Юрий            	M65	RUS	       		DQ	1.36,06	48,030	[22]	       		DNS	       			48,030
	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj     	Гожедрянов, Николай      	M65	RUS	       		DNF	1.46,39	53,195	[33]	       		DNS	       			53,195

            

Native Language Names