Asian Regional Qualifying Competition 2013
Changchun (CHN)
29 - 30 December 2012

Allround Ladies
	Name                  	                			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                      	                			29 Dec 			29 Dec 			30 Dec 			30 Dec 				
1	Hozumi, Masako        	                	LSA	JPN	41,77  	41,770	[7]	4.10,55	41,758	[1]	2.00,99	40,330	[2]	7.09,50	42,950	[1]	166,808
2	Ishino, Eriko         	                	LSA	JPN	41,23  	41,230	[6]	4.14,11	42,351	[2]	2.01,34	40,446	[3]	7.15,65	43,565	[2]	167,592
3	Kim, Bo-Reum          	김보름             	LN1	KOR	41,08  	41,080	[5]	4.17,96	42,993	[4]	2.00,57	40,190	[1]	7.17,47	43,747	[3]	168,010
4	Tabata, Maki          	                	L35	JPN	40,78  	40,780	[4]	4.19,00	43,166	[5]	2.02,38	40,793	[4]	7.24,10	44,410	[5]	169,149
5	Takagi, Miho          	                	LA2	JPN	40,58  	40,580	[3]	4.19,48	43,246	[6]	2.02,71	40,903	[5]	7.32,03	45,203	[6]	169,932
6	Park, Do-Young        	박도영             	LN1	KOR	41,80  	41,800	[8]	4.17,31	42,885	[3]	2.03,82	41,273	[7]	7.23,26	44,326	[4]	170,284
7	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)       	LN1	CHN	40,26  	40,260	[1]	4.23,10	43,850	[7]	2.03,40	41,133	[6]	7.40,28	46,028	[7]	171,271
	Liu, Yichi            	                	LN4	CHN	40,30  	40,300	[2]	4.25,38	44,230	[8]	2.04,37	41,456	[8]	       		DQ	125,986

Allround Men
	Name                  	                			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                      	                			29 Dec 			29 Dec 			30 Dec 			30 Dec  				
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	이승훈 (1988)      	MSA	KOR	38,19  	38,190	[8]	6.29,35	38,935	[1]	1.50,38	36,793	[2]	13.32,18	40,609	[1]	154,527
2	Babenko, Dmitry       	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	37,93  	37,930	[7]	6.31,86	39,186	[2]	1.49,75	36,583	[1]	13.51,55	41,577	[2]	155,276
3	Sun, Longjiang        	孙龙将             	MN1	CHN	36,73  	36,730	[3]	6.47,57	40,757	[5]	1.50,80	36,933	[3]	14.03,61	42,180	[4]	156,600
4	Kim, Cheol-Min        	김철민             	MN1	KOR	37,64  	37,640	[6]	6.46,03	40,603	[3]	1.52,04	37,346	[6]	13.58,45	41,922	[3]	157,511
5	Abe, Hiroki           	                	MSA	JPN	37,36  	37,360	[4]	6.47,49	40,749	[4]	1.51,64	37,213	[5]	14.08,34	42,417	[5]	157,739
6	Miwa, Junya           	                	MA2	JPN	36,48  	36,480	[1]	6.57,84	41,784	[8]	1.52,07	37,356	[7]	14.32,38	43,619	[7]	159,239
7	Mori, Teppei          	                	MSA	JPN	37,61  	37,610	[5]	6.52,69	41,269	[6]	1.53,18	37,726	[8]	14.15,84	42,792	[6]	159,397
	Li, Bailin            	李佰林             	MN1	CHN	36,68  	36,680	[2]	6.57,82	41,782	[7]	1.51,01	37,003	[4]	        			115,465
	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar	                	MSA	MGL	38,60  	38,600	[9]	       		DQ	1.56,10	38,700	[9]	        			77,300

            

Native Language Names