Regional Championships
Kolomna (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2012

Junior B Ladies
	Name                        	                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	43,28  	43,280	[4]	2.09,18	43,060	[1]	1.23,78	41,890	[1]	4.39,90	46,650	[2]	174,880
2	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	41,80  	41,800	[1]	2.14,87	44,956	[7]	1.24,77	42,385	[2]	4.51,06	48,510	[7]	177,651
3	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	42,88  	42,880	[2]	2.13,97	44,656	[5]	1.26,22	43,110	[4]	4.47,88	47,980	[5]	178,626
4	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[8]	2.12,67	44,223	[4]	1.26,69	43,345	[6]	4.43,16	47,193	[3]	178,931
5	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[5]	2.14,15	44,716	[6]	1.26,24	43,120	[5]	4.46,85	47,808	[4]	179,304
6	Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	43,69  	43,690	[7]	2.15,57	45,190	[8]	1.27,37	43,685	[9]	4.50,42	48,403	[6]	180,968
7	Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[5]	2.16,26	45,420	[9]	1.27,25	43,625	[8]	4.51,27	48,545	[8]	181,250
8	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	44,69  	44,690	[9]	2.20,28	46,760	[14]	1.30,70	45,350	[11]	4.51,65	48,608	[9]	185,408
9	Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	44,97  	44,970	[10]	2.20,01	46,670	[13]	1.29,12	44,560	[10]	5.00,79	50,131	[12]	186,331
10	Blinova, Anastasiya         	Блинова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,00  	47,000	[17]	2.17,50	45,833	[10]	1.30,83	45,415	[12]	4.52,01	48,668	[10]	186,916
11	Kiseleva, Mariya (1996)     	Киселева, Мария (1996)     	LB1	RUS	45,81  	45,810	[13]	2.19,59	46,530	[12]	1.31,15	45,575	[13]	4.59,15	49,858	[11]	187,773
12	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LB2	RUS	46,53  	46,530	[15]	2.19,41	46,470	[11]	1.32,43	46,215	[16]	5.05,41	50,901	[13]	190,116
13	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	46,08  	46,080	[14]	2.23,66	47,886	[15]	1.32,42	46,210	[15]	5.15,73	52,621	[19]	192,797
14	Antonova, Alena             	Антонова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[11]	2.27,25	49,083	[20]	1.33,98	46,990	[19]	5.12,20	52,033	[17]	193,326
15	Miroshina, Anastasiya       	                           	LB1	RUS	45,70  	45,700	[12]	2.26,31	48,770	[19]	1.33,00	46,500	[18]	5.14,93	52,488	[18]	193,458
16	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LB1	RUS	46,65  	46,650	[16]	2.25,73	48,576	[18]	1.34,13	47,065	[20]	5.09,18	51,530	[15]	193,821
17	Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	47,59  	47,590	[19]	2.24,81	48,270	[16]	1.32,80	46,400	[17]	5.11,83	51,971	[16]	194,231
18	Krupina, Ekaterina          	Крупина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	48,25  	48,250	[21]	2.29,70	49,900	[22]	1.35,64	47,820	[22]	5.18,22	53,036	[20]	199,006
19	Popova, Anastasiya (1994)   	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	RUS	47,57  	47,570	[18]	2.29,33	49,776	[21]	1.37,40	48,700	[23]	5.20,01	53,335	[21]	199,381
20	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	1.06,45	66,450	[24]	2.12,16	44,053	[2]	1.26,89	43,445	[7]	4.37,72	46,286	[1]	200,234
	Malyugina, Viktoriya        	                           	LB2	RUS	43,20  	43,200	[3]	2.12,58	44,193	[3]	1.25,20	42,600	[3]	       			129,993
	Oreshina, Olga              	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	47,61  	47,610	[20]	2.30,97	50,323	[23]	1.34,40	47,200	[21]	       			145,133
	Grishina, Valeriya          	Гришина, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	49,32  	49,320	[22]	       			       			       			49,320
	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	       		DQ	2.25,70	48,566	[17]	1.31,97	45,985	[14]	5.08,72	51,453	[14]	146,004
	Dorkina, Alesya             	                           	LB2	RUS	49,46  	49,460	[23]	       		DNS	       			       			49,460

Junior C Ladies
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	43,80  	43,800	[3]	2.15,33	45,110	[2]	1.25,90	42,950	[2]	4.41,94	46,990	[1]	178,850
2	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	44,13  	44,130	[5]	2.14,89	44,963	[1]	1.25,63	42,815	[1]	4.47,08	47,846	[3]	179,754
3	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LC2	RUS	45,58  	45,580	[14]	2.16,72	45,573	[4]	1.29,24	44,620	[6]	4.44,07	47,345	[2]	183,118
4	Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	45,36  	45,360	[13]	2.16,15	45,383	[3]	1.28,44	44,220	[4]	4.53,83	48,971	[4]	183,934
5	Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	44,79  	44,790	[7]	2.17,37	45,790	[5]	1.29,28	44,640	[7]	5.01,31	50,218	[7]	185,438
6	Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	43,75  	43,750	[2]	2.20,39	46,796	[8]	1.30,76	45,380	[12]	5.05,03	50,838	[8]	186,764
7	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	43,07  	43,070	[1]	2.18,74	46,246	[7]	1.29,00	44,500	[5]	5.19,25	53,208	[17]	187,024
8	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LC1	RUS	44,95  	44,950	[8]	2.24,17	48,056	[13]	1.30,65	45,325	[11]	5.01,28	50,213	[6]	188,544
9	Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	46,14  	46,140	[16]	2.20,56	46,853	[9]	1.31,75	45,875	[13]	4.58,37	49,728	[5]	188,596
10	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LC2	RUS	44,67  	44,670	[6]	2.24,14	48,046	[12]	1.30,44	45,220	[9]	5.09,05	51,508	[11]	189,444
11	Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	45,17  	45,170	[10]	2.23,94	47,980	[11]	1.30,57	45,285	[10]	5.06,76	51,126	[10]	189,561
12	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[12]	2.23,42	47,806	[10]	1.33,15	46,575	[15]	5.05,90	50,983	[9]	190,624
13	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[11]	2.26,97	48,990	[14]	1.29,72	44,860	[8]	5.13,21	52,201	[15]	191,301
14	Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	45,05  	45,050	[9]	2.27,02	49,006	[15]	1.32,34	46,170	[14]	5.27,90	54,650	[22]	194,876
15	Senina, Anastasiya          	                           	LC2	RUS	47,20  	47,200	[18]	2.28,40	49,466	[16]	1.34,30	47,150	[16]	5.11,92	51,986	[14]	195,802
16	Chugunova, Nadezhda         	                           	LC2	RUS	46,82  	46,820	[17]	2.28,67	49,556	[17]	1.34,46	47,230	[18]	5.20,52	53,420	[19]	197,026
17	Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)  	Казакова, Екатерина (1996) 	LC2	RUS	47,89  	47,890	[22]	2.29,24	49,746	[21]	1.36,40	48,200	[22]	5.09,90	51,650	[12]	197,486
18	Falkova, Valeriya           	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[23]	2.28,72	49,573	[18]	1.35,45	47,725	[20]	5.11,64	51,940	[13]	197,518
19	Khritinina, Darya           	                           	LC1	RUS	47,58  	47,580	[21]	2.29,75	49,916	[22]	1.37,42	48,710	[23]	5.24,37	54,061	[20]	200,267
20	Dorofeeva, Svetlana         	Дорофеева, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	48,83  	48,830	[24]	2.34,90	51,633	[24]	1.37,89	48,945	[24]	5.17,63	52,938	[16]	202,346
21	Shestoperova, Darya         	Шестоперова, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	51,10  	51,100	[27]	2.35,15	51,716	[25]	1.40,47	50,235	[27]	5.20,04	53,340	[18]	206,391
22	Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	49,48  	49,480	[26]	2.41,57	53,856	[28]	1.42,12	51,060	[28]	5.35,54	55,923	[23]	210,319
23	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	51,42  	51,420	[28]	2.45,65	55,216	[29]	1.42,33	51,165	[29]	5.25,24	54,206	[21]	212,007
	Fedotova, Karina            	Федотова, Карина           	LC1	RUS	47,46  	47,460	[20]	2.29,10	49,700	[20]	1.34,40	47,200	[17]	       			144,360
	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	45,87  	45,870	[15]	2.33,49	51,163	[23]	1.34,71	47,355	[19]	       			144,388
	Buczko, Zhanna              	Буцко, Жанна               	LYA	RUS	47,23  	47,230	[19]	2.28,83	49,610	[19]	1.35,87	47,935	[21]	       			144,775
	Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	59,08  	59,080	[31]	2.35,31	51,770	[26]	1.38,46	49,230	[25]	       			160,080
	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	52,63  	52,630	[29]	2.48,44	56,146	[31]	1.48,29	54,145	[30]	       			162,921
	Kurova, Mariya              	                           	LC1	RUS	52,99  	52,990	[30]	2.47,29	55,763	[30]	1.49,79	54,895	[31]	       			163,648
	Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	44,11  	44,110	[4]	2.17,50	45,833	[6]	1.27,68	43,840	[3]	       		DQ	133,783
	Timofeeva, Mariya           	Тимофеева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	48,85  	48,850	[25]	2.38,53	52,843	[27]	1.38,82	49,410	[26]	       		DQ	151,103

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[3]	4.09,47	41,578	[1]	1.57,41	39,136	[2]	7.29,80	44,980	[1]	164,724
2	Evstratov, Aleksej          	                           	MB2	RUS	38,43  	38,430	[1]	4.12,17	42,028	[2]	1.57,31	39,103	[1]	7.43,41	46,341	[5]	165,902
3	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	40,28  	40,280	[9]	4.12,63	42,105	[3]	1.58,74	39,580	[4]	7.31,27	45,127	[2]	167,092
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MB1	RUS	40,00  	40,000	[7]	4.16,36	42,726	[4]	2.00,65	40,216	[5]	7.32,29	45,229	[3]	168,171
5	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MB2	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[5]	4.17,63	42,938	[5]	1.58,24	39,413	[3]	7.44,97	46,497	[6]	168,328
6	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,27  	39,270	[4]	4.26,06	44,343	[6]	2.00,66	40,220	[6]	7.37,06	45,706	[4]	169,539
7	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	38,67  	38,670	[2]	4.32,32	45,386	[14]	2.02,82	40,940	[8]	8.02,95	48,295	[16]	173,291
8	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	40,71  	40,710	[10]	4.29,58	44,930	[11]	2.02,27	40,756	[7]	7.50,23	47,023	[8]	173,419
9	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MB2	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[11]	4.29,13	44,855	[10]	2.03,73	41,243	[9]	7.55,27	47,527	[10]	174,455
10	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	41,09  	41,090	[13]	4.30,01	45,001	[12]	2.05,26	41,753	[11]	7.56,73	47,673	[12]	175,517
11	Rybkin, Dmitrij             	Рыбкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,85  	41,850	[16]	4.28,22	44,703	[8]	2.05,02	41,673	[10]	7.58,91	47,891	[13]	176,117
12	Pelevin, Ilya               	                           	MB2	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[22]	4.30,04	45,006	[13]	2.06,33	42,110	[12]	7.56,32	47,632	[11]	177,468
13	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MB2	RUS	43,50  	43,500	[24]	4.28,93	44,821	[9]	2.09,35	43,116	[14]	7.47,56	46,756	[7]	178,193
14	Nikolaev, Vladimir          	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	41,85  	41,850	[16]	4.40,61	46,768	[18]	2.10,26	43,420	[18]	7.52,67	47,267	[9]	179,305
15	Volkov, Maksim (1996)       	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	43,14  	43,140	[23]	4.33,30	45,550	[15]	2.12,76	44,253	[19]	8.00,33	48,033	[15]	180,976
16	Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)    	Жуков, Владислав (1995)    	MB1	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[18]	4.44,34	47,390	[19]	2.09,87	43,290	[16]	8.08,74	48,874	[17]	181,634
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1995)    	Горшков, Алексей (1995)    	MB1	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[14]	4.45,81	47,635	[20]	2.09,94	43,313	[17]	8.33,77	51,377	[19]	183,435
18	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[20]	4.59,13	49,855	[23]	2.14,85	44,950	[21]	8.39,52	51,952	[20]	189,227
	Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	40,13  	40,130	[8]	4.38,71	46,451	[16]	2.07,51	42,503	[13]	       			129,084
	Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	40,98  	40,980	[12]	4.39,84	46,640	[17]	2.09,51	43,170	[15]	       			130,790
	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	44,57  	44,570	[25]	5.04,53	50,755	[24]	2.20,25	46,750	[24]	       			142,075
	Egerev, Maksim              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,64  	39,640	[6]	4.27,10	44,516	[7]	       		DNF	7.59,36	47,936	[14]	132,092
	Popov, Oleg (1996)          	Попов, Олег (1996)         	MB1	RUS	45,06  	45,060	[26]	4.54,88	49,146	[22]	       		DQ	8.21,89	50,189	[18]	144,395
	Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	42,25  	42,250	[19]	4.50,80	48,466	[21]	2.14,05	44,683	[20]	       		DNS	135,399
	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MB2	RUS	42,55  	42,550	[21]	       		DNS	2.16,83	45,610	[22]	       			88,160
	Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,47  	41,470	[15]	       		DQ	2.16,87	45,623	[23]	       			87,093

Junior C Men
	Name                        	                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	39,89  	39,890	[5]	2.01,62	40,540	[3]	1.19,37	39,685	[2]	4.21,40	43,566	[2]	163,681
2	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	39,74  	39,740	[3]	2.04,66	41,553	[5]	1.19,81	39,905	[3]	4.27,67	44,611	[4]	165,809
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MC1	RUS	40,81  	40,810	[9]	2.03,78	41,260	[4]	1.20,90	40,450	[5]	4.27,37	44,561	[3]	167,081
4	Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[6]	2.05,86	41,953	[6]	1.21,23	40,615	[7]	4.29,88	44,980	[5]	167,448
5	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	40,44  	40,440	[7]	2.08,14	42,713	[7]	1.20,77	40,385	[4]	4.30,45	45,075	[6]	168,613
6	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	41,24  	41,240	[11]	2.09,51	43,170	[9]	1.22,11	41,055	[8]	4.33,32	45,553	[7]	171,018
7	Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[4]	2.12,06	44,020	[12]	1.21,12	40,560	[6]	4.47,61	47,935	[17]	172,395
8	Gordov, Sergej              	                           	MC2	RUS	41,98  	41,980	[14]	2.08,67	42,890	[8]	1.23,51	41,755	[9]	4.47,89	47,981	[18]	174,606
9	Samojlov, Vladislav         	Самойлов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	42,44  	42,440	[16]	2.12,25	44,083	[14]	1.24,76	42,380	[13]	4.34,25	45,708	[8]	174,611
10	Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	41,19  	41,190	[10]	2.12,15	44,050	[13]	1.23,76	41,880	[11]	4.46,05	47,675	[14]	174,795
11	Zenkevich, Daniil           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,23  	42,230	[15]	2.11,04	43,680	[10]	1.24,94	42,470	[14]	4.42,63	47,105	[11]	175,485
12	Karpov, Konstantin          	Карпов, Константин         	MC2	RUS	41,90  	41,900	[13]	2.17,57	45,856	[23]	1.24,25	42,125	[12]	4.41,43	46,905	[10]	176,786
13	Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	40,77  	40,770	[8]	2.15,58	45,193	[19]	1.23,72	41,860	[10]	4.58,75	49,791	[23]	177,614
14	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	41,67  	41,670	[12]	2.15,72	45,240	[20]	1.25,74	42,870	[16]	4.54,43	49,071	[20]	178,851
15	Titov, Pavel                	Титов, Павел               	MC2	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[23]	2.15,24	45,080	[17]	1.25,48	42,740	[15]	4.49,75	48,291	[19]	179,241
16	Krivenkov, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	42,95  	42,950	[22]	2.17,08	45,693	[21]	1.27,15	43,575	[19]	4.44,07	47,345	[12]	179,563
17	Orlov, Aleksandr            	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	44,19  	44,190	[27]	2.15,41	45,136	[18]	1.27,92	43,960	[23]	4.39,27	46,545	[9]	179,831
18	Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	44,47  	44,470	[30]	2.11,73	43,910	[11]	1.27,99	43,995	[24]	4.45,89	47,648	[13]	180,023
19	Svinczov, Nikolaj           	Свинцов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[25]	2.14,82	44,940	[16]	1.27,55	43,775	[20]	4.47,47	47,911	[15]	180,146
20	Buzin, Pavel                	                           	MC2	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[18]	2.18,30	46,100	[24]	1.26,85	43,425	[18]	4.47,56	47,926	[16]	180,161
21	Gudkov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	42,93  	42,930	[21]	2.17,25	45,750	[22]	1.26,38	43,190	[17]	5.01,05	50,175	[25]	182,045
22	Skripachev, Ivan            	                           	MC2	RUS	44,31  	44,310	[29]	2.19,50	46,500	[26]	1.30,23	45,115	[26]	4.55,26	49,210	[21]	185,135
23	Grishin, Ilya               	Гришин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	45,38  	45,380	[34]	2.21,11	47,036	[28]	1.31,32	45,660	[27]	5.00,68	50,113	[24]	188,189
24	Kushnaryov, Nikita          	Кушнарёв, Никита           	MC1	RUS	45,47  	45,470	[35]	2.24,11	48,036	[29]	1.32,05	46,025	[29]	4.57,58	49,596	[22]	189,127
25	Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MC2	RUS	45,31  	45,310	[33]	2.27,96	49,320	[34]	1.31,60	45,800	[28]	5.04,60	50,766	[26]	191,196
26	Dvorczov, Roman             	                           	MC2	RUS	44,83  	44,830	[32]	2.25,25	48,416	[31]	1.33,79	46,895	[32]	5.10,40	51,733	[28]	191,874
27	Demidenko, Ilya             	Демиденко, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,53  	45,530	[36]	2.27,34	49,113	[33]	1.35,49	47,745	[36]	5.09,07	51,511	[27]	193,899
28	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod      	Мещерских, Всеволод        	MC1	RUS	46,02  	46,020	[38]	2.29,46	49,820	[35]	1.34,03	47,015	[33]	5.10,98	51,830	[29]	194,685
29	Shubin, Maksim              	                           	MC1	RUS	47,67  	47,670	[42]	2.37,96	52,653	[38]	1.38,38	49,190	[39]	5.32,05	55,341	[31]	204,854
	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	43,99  	43,990	[26]	2.29,49	49,830	[36]	1.32,37	46,185	[30]	       			140,005
	Nadezhin, Maksim            	                           	MC1	RUS	45,77  	45,770	[37]	2.25,94	48,646	[32]	1.32,89	46,445	[31]	       			140,861
	Dolgikh, Gleb               	Долгих, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.05,78	65,780	[44]	2.29,85	49,950	[37]	1.35,51	47,755	[37]	       			163,485
	Marikhin, Ilya              	                           	MC1	RUS	52,20  	52,200	[43]	2.51,65	57,216	[39]	1.48,58	54,290	[40]	       			163,706
	Gubanov, Ivan               	                           	MC1	RUS	44,61  	44,610	[31]	       			1.34,37	47,185	[35]	       			91,795
	Pesoczkij, Gleb             	Песоцкий, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	46,41  	46,410	[40]	       			1.34,13	47,065	[34]	       			93,475
	Evstafeev, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	46,20  	46,200	[39]	       			1.36,73	48,365	[38]	       			94,565
	Chaplinskij, Aleksandr      	                           	MC1	RUS	47,46  	47,460	[41]	       			       			       			47,460
	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	39,59  	39,590	[2]	2.00,14	40,046	[1]	1.18,45	39,225	[1]	       		DNF	118,861
	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	38,50  	38,500	[1]	2.00,33	40,110	[2]	       		DNF	4.19,44	43,240	[1]	121,850
	Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[24]	2.18,66	46,220	[25]	1.27,88	43,940	[22]	       		DQ	133,350
	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	44,28  	44,280	[28]	       		DNS	1.27,56	43,780	[21]	5.14,49	52,415	[30]	140,475
	Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[19]	2.20,26	46,753	[27]	1.28,92	44,460	[25]	       		DNS	134,033
	Mironov, Roman (1997)       	Миронов, Роман (1997)      	MC2	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[17]	2.13,73	44,576	[15]	       		DNF	       		DNS	87,116
	Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,92  	42,920	[20]	       		DQ	       		DQ	       		DQ	42,920
	Sergeev, Vladislav          	Сергеев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	       		DQ	2.24,88	48,293	[30]	       		DQ	       			48,293

            

Native Language Names