National Sprint Competition
Kolomna (RUS)
20 - 21 November 2011

Senior/Junior A Ladies
	Name                         	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                           			20 Nov 			20 Nov 			21 Nov 			21 Nov 				
1	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	40,73  	40,730	[1]	1.19,92	39,960	[1]	40,56  	40,560	[1]	1.20,34	40,170	[1]	161,420
2	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LA1	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[9]	1.28,88	44,440	[10]	44,20  	44,200	[12]	1.28,60	44,300	[10]	177,160
3	Zhuravleva, Anna             	Журавлева, Анна            	LN1	RUS	46,69  	46,690	[24]	1.32,88	46,440	[16]	46,54  	46,540	[22]	1.32,44	46,220	[19]	185,890
	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                           	LSA	RUS	       			       			41,93  	41,930	[3]	1.20,89	40,445	[2]	82,375
	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	       			       			40,61  	40,610	[2]	1.25,07	42,535	[4]	83,145
	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                           	LA1	RUS	42,28  	42,280	[2]	1.25,20	42,600	[2]	       			       			84,880
	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LN3	RUS	       			       			43,40  	43,400	[7]	1.24,43	42,215	[3]	85,615
	Rybchenko, Anastasiya        	                           	LA2	RUS	43,12  	43,120	[5]	1.27,21	43,605	[6]	       			       			86,725
	Fomchenkova, Anastasiya      	Фомченкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	44,46  	44,460	[12]	       			43,72  	43,720	[9]	       			88,180
	Biryukova, Elizaveta         	                           	LA1	RUS	44,25  	44,250	[10]	       			44,36  	44,360	[13]	       			88,610
	Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	       		DNF	1.25,43	42,715	[3]	43,62  	43,620	[8]	1.26,02	43,010	[6]	129,345

Junior B Ladies
	Name                         	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                           			20 Nov 			20 Nov 			21 Nov 			21 Nov 				
1	Malyugina, Viktoriya         	                           	LB2	RUS	43,25  	43,250	[6]	1.26,33	43,165	[5]	43,03  	43,030	[5]	1.25,27	42,635	[5]	172,080
2	Grishina, Kseniya            	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[4]	1.25,86	42,930	[4]	43,03  	43,030	[5]	1.26,93	43,465	[7]	172,135
3	Rzaeva, Asya                 	                           	LB2	RUS	43,71  	43,710	[8]	1.28,31	44,155	[8]	43,80  	43,800	[11]	1.27,82	43,910	[8]	175,575
4	Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                  	LB2	RUS	45,33  	45,330	[16]	1.27,98	43,990	[7]	45,51  	45,510	[17]	1.28,10	44,050	[9]	178,880
5	Golovanova, Darya            	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	45,86  	45,860	[19]	1.31,42	45,710	[12]	45,53  	45,530	[18]	1.29,98	44,990	[13]	182,090
6	Pryadko, Irina               	                           	LB2	RUS	45,75  	45,750	[18]	1.32,70	46,350	[15]	45,83  	45,830	[19]	1.31,76	45,880	[17]	183,810
7	Oreshina, Olga               	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	47,20  	47,200	[26]	1.36,15	48,075	[20]	47,32  	47,320	[25]	1.36,22	48,110	[21]	190,705
8	Rybchenko, Darya             	                           	LB2	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[25]	1.34,95	47,475	[18]	48,81  	48,810	[30]	1.37,07	48,535	[24]	191,920
	Tyutyunnikova, Olga          	                           	LB2	RUS	47,98  	47,980	[28]	       			47,66  	47,660	[26]	       			95,640
	Klimova, Darya               	Климова, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	49,02  	49,020	[32]	       			47,85  	47,850	[27]	       			96,870
	Steshina, Anastasiya         	                           	LB1	RUS	51,05  	51,050	[36]	       			49,98  	49,980	[33]	       			101,030
	Cherepnina, Sofya            	                           	LC2	RUS	48,41  	48,410	[30]	1.39,19	49,595	[23]	48,63  	48,630	[29]	       		DNS	146,635
	Dorkina, Alesya              	                           	LB2	RUS	48,71  	48,710	[31]	       		DNF	48,85  	48,850	[31]	       			97,560

Junior C Ladies
	Name                         	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                           			20 Nov 			20 Nov 			21 Nov 			21 Nov 				
1	Strelnikova, Darya           	                           	LC2	RUS	42,60  	42,600	[3]	1.28,47	44,235	[9]	42,72  	42,720	[4]	1.29,01	44,505	[12]	174,060
2	Rogatkina, Vladlena          	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[7]	1.29,52	44,760	[11]	43,72  	43,720	[9]	1.28,62	44,310	[11]	176,310
3	Fomicheva, Irina             	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	44,50  	44,500	[13]	1.32,09	46,045	[13]	44,68  	44,680	[15]	1.30,55	45,275	[15]	180,500
4	Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	46,18  	46,180	[20]	1.32,14	46,070	[14]	46,52  	46,520	[21]	1.30,79	45,395	[16]	184,165
5	Golubczova, Kristina         	                           	LC2	RUS	45,39  	45,390	[17]	1.33,95	46,975	[17]	45,83  	45,830	[19]	1.34,00	47,000	[20]	185,195
6	Mashuk, Irina                	                           	LC1	RUS	46,62  	46,620	[23]	1.36,14	48,070	[19]	46,80  	46,800	[23]	1.36,82	48,410	[22]	189,900
7	Belko, Irina                 	                           	LC2	RUS	44,31  	44,310	[11]	1.55,75	57,875	[29]	45,29  	45,290	[16]	1.30,22	45,110	[14]	192,585
8	Falkova, Valeriya            	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	47,78  	47,780	[27]	1.37,59	48,795	[22]	48,12  	48,120	[28]	1.37,01	48,505	[23]	193,200
9	Sokolova, Kseniya            	Соколова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	49,59  	49,590	[34]	1.42,50	51,250	[24]	49,61  	49,610	[32]	1.42,27	51,135	[28]	201,585
10	Lezhneva, Mariya             	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	51,58  	51,580	[38]	1.42,50	51,250	[24]	51,35  	51,350	[35]	1.41,64	50,820	[27]	205,000
11	Grigoreva, Anna              	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	50,07  	50,070	[35]	1.46,62	53,310	[26]	50,90  	50,900	[34]	1.47,09	53,545	[29]	207,825
12	Gorbatenko, Darya            	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	52,04  	52,040	[39]	1.49,90	54,950	[28]	52,34  	52,340	[36]	1.50,40	55,200	[32]	214,530
13	Kurova, Mariya               	                           	LC1	RUS	52,72  	52,720	[41]	1.48,53	54,265	[27]	54,61  	54,610	[37]	1.48,56	54,280	[30]	215,875
	Barinova, Anastasiya         	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[14]	       			44,41  	44,410	[14]	       			89,030
	Fedotova, Karina             	Федотова, Карина           	LC1	RUS	46,53  	46,530	[22]	       			46,81  	46,810	[24]	       			93,340
	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997) 	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	46,24  	46,240	[21]	1.37,00	48,500	[21]	       			       			94,740

Senior/Junior A Men
	Name                         	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                           			20 Nov 			20 Nov 			21 Nov 			21 Nov 				
1	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)    	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	37,98  	37,980	[1]	1.14,92	37,460	[1]	38,03  	38,030	[1]	1.15,62	37,810	[1]	151,280
2	Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)     	Степанов, Евгений (1992)   	MA2	RUS	38,19  	38,190	[3]	1.15,49	37,745	[2]	38,33  	38,330	[2]	1.17,11	38,555	[3]	152,820
3	Vinokurov, Vitalij           	Винокуров, Виталий         	MN1	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[10]	1.18,28	39,140	[8]	39,66  	39,660	[7]	1.18,20	39,100	[6]	157,760
4	Kottel, Mikhail              	                           	MN1	RUS	40,19  	40,190	[14]	1.19,79	39,895	[11]	39,99  	39,990	[11]	1.20,14	40,070	[10]	160,145
5	Zotov, Filipp                	Зотов, Филипп              	MN1	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[20]	1.22,38	41,190	[18]	41,41  	41,410	[21]	1.22,50	41,250	[16]	164,960
6	Bizyulin, Artem              	                           	M?	RUS	40,14  	40,140	[13]	1.24,34	42,170	[23]	39,98  	39,980	[10]	1.25,80	42,900	[24]	165,190
7	Drory, Itay                  	                           	MSA	ISR	42,73  	42,730	[31]	1.24,64	42,320	[24]	42,70  	42,700	[30]	1.23,58	41,790	[19]	169,540
8	Kondrashov, Nikita           	Кондрашов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	59,76  	59,760	[63]	1.26,52	43,260	[31]	41,99  	41,990	[25]	1.25,56	42,780	[23]	187,790
	Abramov, Filipp              	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	39,11  	39,110	[5]	1.17,67	38,835	[5]	       			       			77,945
	Kolesnikov, Aleksej          	Колесников, Алексей        	M40	RUS	39,24  	39,240	[6]	1.18,12	39,060	[6]	       			       			78,300
	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)       	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN2	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[38]	       			55,30  	55,300	[47]	       			99,520
	Rybakov, Ilya                	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	45,15  	45,150	[43]	1.30,37	45,185	[41]	43,44  	43,440	[34]	       		DNS	133,775
	Demidov, Arkadij             	Демидов, Аркадий           	MN2	RUS	       		DNF	1.25,66	42,830	[28]	       		DNF	       			42,830

Junior B Men
	Name                         	                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                           			20 Nov 			20 Nov 			21 Nov 			21 Nov 				
1	Klindukhov, Dmitrij          	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	38,11  	38,110	[2]	1.17,23	38,615	[4]	38,42  	38,420	[3]	1.17,54	38,770	[4]	153,915
2	Mozgolov, Pavel              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,24  	39,240	[6]	1.15,90	37,950	[3]	39,15  	39,150	[5]	1.16,91	38,455	[2]	154,795
3	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила             	MB1	RUS	40,06  	40,060	[11]	1.19,01	39,505	[9]	39,87  	39,870	[8]	1.19,20	39,600	[7]	159,035
4	Fokin, Anton                 	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	40,37  	40,370	[15]	1.19,06	39,530	[10]	40,15  	40,150	[12]	1.19,60	39,800	[8]	159,850
5	Tyurin, Maksim               	                           	MB1	RUS	39,75  	39,750	[9]	1.22,42	41,210	[19]	40,19  	40,190	[14]	1.22,21	41,105	[14]	162,255
6	Morozov, Ilya                	Морозов, Морозов           	MB1	RUS	40,11  	40,110	[12]	1.23,02	41,510	[20]	40,22  	40,220	[15]	1.22,42	41,210	[15]	163,050
7	Somlyakov, Vladislav         	                           	MB1	RUS	41,91  	41,910	[24]	1.21,24	40,620	[16]	40,40  	40,400	[16]	1.22,60	41,300	[17]	164,230
8	Puchkov, Dmitrij             	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,93  	41,930	[25]	1.25,87	42,935	[29]	41,44  	41,440	[22]	1.25,25	42,625	[21]	168,930
9	Nikolaev, Vladimir           	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	42,65  	42,650	[29]	1.24,98	42,490	[25]	42,23  	42,230	[28]	1.26,90	43,450	[26]	170,820
10	Volkov, Maksim (1996)        	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	43,08  	43,080	[35]	1.25,20	42,600	[26]	43,59  	43,590	[35]	1.29,31	44,655	[30]	173,925
11	Shutkov, Sergej              	                           	MB1	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[30]	1.29,18	44,590	[38]	43,29  	43,290	[32]	1.29,48	44,740	[31]	175,300
12	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	1.14,40	74,400	[66]	1.20,38	40,190	[13]	39,89  	39,890	[9]	1.19,99	39,995	[9]	194,475
	Yudiczkij, Anton             	                           	MB2	RUS	42,92  	42,920	[34]	1.28,97	44,485	[37]	42,08  	42,080	[26]	       			129,485
	Burlakov, Andrej             	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	46,59  	46,590	[46]	1.35,31	47,655	[45]	44,85  	44,850	[38]	       			139,095
	Kuzneczov, Evgenij (1996)    	Кузнецов, Евгений (1996)   	MB1	RUS	1.04,50	64,500	[65]	1.32,09	46,045	[42]	1.02,73	62,730	[49]	       			173,275
	Isaev, Artur                 	Исаев, Артур               	MB1	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[37]	       			44,02  	44,020	[37]	       			87,780

Junior C Men
	Name                         	                           			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                           			20 Nov 			20 Nov 			21 Nov 			21 Nov 				
1	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	38,47  	38,470	[4]	1.18,27	39,135	[7]	38,82  	38,820	[4]	1.17,72	38,860	[5]	155,285
2	Rytkov, Aleksandr            	                           	MC2	RUS	39,66  	39,660	[8]	1.19,93	39,965	[12]	39,45  	39,450	[6]	1.21,05	40,525	[11]	159,600
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)           	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	40,52  	40,520	[16]	1.20,98	40,490	[15]	40,18  	40,180	[13]	1.21,82	40,910	[12]	162,100
4	Gordeev, Vladimir            	                           	MC1	RUS	40,98  	40,980	[18]	1.23,87	41,935	[22]	40,97  	40,970	[20]	1.22,08	41,040	[13]	164,925
5	Filatov, Aleksej             	                           	MC2	RUS	41,05  	41,050	[19]	1.23,35	41,675	[21]	40,76  	40,760	[17]	1.23,46	41,730	[18]	165,215
6	Sibirev, Ilya                	                           	MC1	RUS	41,18  	41,180	[22]	1.25,97	42,985	[30]	40,86  	40,860	[19]	1.26,01	43,005	[25]	168,030
7	Kondrikov, Nikita            	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[27]	1.25,22	42,610	[27]	41,82  	41,820	[24]	1.24,99	42,495	[20]	169,305
8	Goryachev, Anton             	                           	MC2	RUS	42,52  	42,520	[28]	1.27,23	43,615	[34]	42,22  	42,220	[27]	1.25,55	42,775	[22]	171,130
9	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1996)       	Кузнецов, Илья (1996)      	MC2	RUS	42,28  	42,280	[26]	1.26,98	43,490	[33]	42,55  	42,550	[29]	1.27,20	43,600	[28]	171,920
10	Oreshin, Roman               	Орешин, Роман              	MC2	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[33]	1.26,83	43,415	[32]	43,13  	43,130	[31]	1.27,09	43,545	[27]	172,940
11	Kochetkov, Vladislav         	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	41,43  	41,430	[23]	1.28,27	44,135	[36]	41,76  	41,760	[23]	1.31,87	45,935	[35]	173,260
12	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	41,17  	41,170	[21]	1.20,82	40,410	[14]	40,84  	40,840	[18]	1.42,15	51,075	[46]	173,495
13	Borisov, Kirill              	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[36]	1.28,13	44,065	[35]	43,67  	43,670	[36]	1.31,39	45,695	[33]	176,660
14	Butenko, Stanislav           	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	44,39  	44,390	[39]	1.29,91	44,955	[39]	43,30  	43,300	[33]	1.29,83	44,915	[32]	177,560
15	Akhrorov, Azizbek            	                           	MC1	RUS	44,43  	44,430	[40]	1.30,21	45,105	[40]	44,85  	44,850	[38]	1.32,86	46,430	[37]	180,815
16	Tabolov, Vyacheslav          	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	45,13  	45,130	[42]	1.34,13	47,065	[44]	45,36  	45,360	[41]	1.31,40	45,700	[34]	183,255
17	Orlov, Aleksandr             	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	45,82  	45,820	[44]	1.32,78	46,390	[43]	45,32  	45,320	[40]	1.34,11	47,055	[38]	184,585
18	Kotlov, Dmitrij              	                           	MC1	RUS	47,65  	47,650	[51]	1.39,57	49,785	[49]	47,76  	47,760	[44]	1.40,60	50,300	[43]	195,495
19	Nadezhin, Maksim             	                           	MC1	RUS	46,41  	46,410	[45]	1.35,52	47,760	[46]	49,01  	49,010	[46]	1.50,20	55,100	[49]	198,280
	Pesoczkij, Gleb              	Песоцкий, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	47,12  	47,120	[47]	1.36,52	48,260	[47]	47,03  	47,030	[42]	       			142,410
	Kalinin, Konstantin          	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	40,73  	40,730	[17]	1.21,45	40,725	[17]	       			       			81,455
	Mikhoev, Karen               	                           	MB1	RUS	48,85  	48,850	[55]	       			48,01  	48,010	[45]	       			96,860
	Chaplinskij, Aleksandr       	                           	MC1	RUS	47,29  	47,290	[48]	2.01,57	60,785	[50]	       			       			108,075
	Zuev, Igor                   	Зуев, Игорь                	MC2	RUS	49,12  	49,120	[57]	       			59,13  	59,130	[48]	       			108,250
	Gubanov, Ivan                	                           	MC1	RUS	1.38,80	98,800	[67]	       			47,53  	47,530	[43]	       			146,330
	Maskarin, Sergej             	                           	MC2	RUS	1.01,62	61,620	[64]	       			       			       			61,620
	Plekhanov, Dmitrij           	Плеханов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	47,99  	47,990	[54]	1.36,92	48,460	[48]	       		DNF	1.56,36	58,180	[50]	154,630

            

Native Language Names