Kazakhstan Allround Championship 2010
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2010

Allround Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			29 Mar 			29 Mar 			30 Mar 			30 Mar 				
1	Sokirko, Tatyana           	                          	LA1	KAZ	40,55  	40,550	[1]	4.27,03	44,505	[1]	2.06,52	42,173	[1]	7.52,49	47,249	[1]	174,477
2	Lugovaya, Viktoriya        	Луговая, Виктория         	LA1	KAZ	41,65  	41,650	[2]	4.32,45	45,408	[3]	2.09,92	43,306	[2]	8.04,26	48,426	[3]	178,790
3	Urvantseva, Yelena         	Урванцева, Елена          	LN2	KAZ	43,30  	43,300	[6]	4.31,92	45,320	[2]	2.11,29	43,763	[3]	8.00,39	48,039	[2]	180,422
4	Zhigina, Olga              	Жигина, Ольга             	LA2	KAZ	42,07  	42,070	[3]	4.36,92	46,153	[4]	2.12,59	44,196	[5]	8.08,67	48,867	[4]	181,286
5	Safina, Evgeniya           	Сафина, Евгения           	LN1	KAZ	42,40  	42,400	[4]	4.47,02	47,836	[7]	2.11,55	43,850	[4]	8.27,68	50,768	[7]	184,854
6	Ivanova, Marina            	Иванова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	43,97  	43,970	[7]	4.44,55	47,425	[6]	2.15,20	45,066	[7]	8.16,99	49,699	[5]	186,160
7	Petrova, Anna              	Петрова, Анна             	LB2	KAZ	46,54  	46,540	[12]	4.48,44	48,073	[9]	2.20,54	46,846	[8]	8.24,94	50,494	[6]	191,953
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida     	Ташмухамбетова, Аида      	LB1	KAZ	45,00  	45,000	[8]	4.47,25	47,875	[8]	2.23,12	47,706	[9]	8.36,61	51,661	[8]	192,242
9	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	Ткаченко, Екатерина (1993)	LB2	KAZ	45,19  	45,190	[9]	5.03,10	50,516	[11]	2.24,22	48,073	[10]	8.47,42	52,742	[9]	196,521
	Makzumbekova, Saniya       	Макзумбекова, Сания       	LN1	KAZ	48,11  	48,110	[14]	5.00,83	50,138	[10]	2.26,85	48,950	[12]	       		DNS	147,198
	Gonchar, Yuliya            	Гончар, Юлия              	LB1	KAZ	43,05  	43,050	[5]	4.40,32	46,720	[5]	2.14,18	44,726	[6]	       		DNS	134,496
	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LC1	KAZ	46,22  	46,220	[11]	5.04,96	50,826	[13]	2.25,43	48,476	[11]	       		DNS	145,522
	Sizova, Mariya             	Сизова, Мария             	LC2	KAZ	46,79  	46,790	[13]	5.08,91	51,485	[14]	2.30,69	50,230	[13]	       		DQ	148,505
	Filippova, Natalya         	Филиппова, Наталья        	LN2	KAZ	45,81  	45,810	[10]	5.03,59	50,598	[12]	       		WDR	       			96,408

Allround Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                           	                          			29 Mar 			29 Mar 			30 Mar 			30 Mar  				
1	Belousov, Artyom           	Белоусов, Артём           	MSA	KAZ	39,12  	39,120	[9]	6.38,24	39,824	[1]	1.53,25	37,750	[3]	13.56,07	41,803	[1]	158,497
2	Kostin, Vladimir           	Костин, Владимир          	M30	KAZ	37,61  	37,610	[3]	6.53,26	41,326	[3]	1.51,34	37,113	[2]	14.45,10	44,255	[6]	160,304
3	Baklashkin, Maksim         	Баклашкин, Максим         	MN3	KAZ	38,89  	38,890	[7]	6.52,79	41,279	[2]	1.53,48	37,826	[4]	14.30,30	43,515	[2]	161,510
4	Nazarenko, Evgenij         	Назаренко, Евгений        	MN1	KAZ	38,01  	38,010	[5]	7.02,76	42,276	[6]	1.54,56	38,186	[5]	14.54,75	44,737	[8]	163,209
5	Obaturov, Dmitrij          	Обатуров, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	39,57  	39,570	[15]	6.56,67	41,667	[4]	1.55,09	38,363	[8]	14.38,69	43,934	[4]	163,534
6	Stavcev, Nikita            	Ставцев, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	39,30  	39,300	[11]	7.02,78	42,278	[7]	1.57,03	39,010	[11]	14.42,86	44,143	[5]	164,731
7	Malginov, Vitalij          	Малгинов, Виталий         	MN2	KAZ	38,61  	38,610	[6]	7.16,20	43,620	[9]	1.56,75	38,916	[10]	14.50,76	44,538	[7]	165,684
8	Sergienko, Maksim          	Сергиенко, Максим         	MN2	KAZ	39,51  	39,510	[14]	7.09,08	42,908	[8]	1.57,86	39,286	[12]	15.03,51	45,175	[9]	166,879
9	Nesterenko, Grigorij       	Нестеренко, Григорий      	MN1	KAZ	41,03  	41,030	[21]	6.59,72	41,972	[5]	2.00,92	40,306	[15]	14.37,54	43,877	[3]	167,185
10	Melekhov, Sergej           	Мелехов, Сергей           	MN3	KAZ	39,15  	39,150	[10]	7.23,06	44,306	[12]	1.56,45	38,816	[9]	15.39,57	46,978	[11]	169,250
11	Seryogin, Aleksej          	Серёгин, Алексей          	MA1	KAZ	39,95  	39,950	[16]	7.29,82	44,982	[14]	2.01,67	40,556	[17]	15.16,30	45,815	[10]	171,303
12	Korikov, Aleksandr         	Кориков, Александр        	MB2	KAZ	39,11  	39,110	[8]	7.32,77	45,277	[16]	2.01,44	40,480	[16]	15.41,45	47,072	[12]	171,939
	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr      	Островский, Александр     	MA2	KAZ	37,42  	37,420	[2]	7.21,11	44,111	[11]	1.55,01	38,336	[7]	        			119,867
	Bondarchuk, Sergej         	Бондарчук, Сергей         	MSA	KAZ	37,74  	37,740	[4]	7.18,84	43,884	[10]	1.54,99	38,330	[6]	        			119,954
	Perfilev, Ilya             	Перфильев, Илья           	MN1	KAZ	39,30  	39,300	[11]	7.35,41	45,541	[18]	1.59,00	39,666	[13]	        			124,507
	Sherstov, Igor             	Шерстов, Игорь            	MN3	KAZ	40,16  	40,160	[17]	7.29,64	44,964	[13]	1.59,87	39,956	[14]	        			125,080
	Sergienko, Artur           	Сергиенко, Артур          	MA2	KAZ	40,37  	40,370	[18]	7.34,89	45,489	[17]	2.01,76	40,586	[18]	        			126,445
	Zagorodko, Vitalij         	Загородько, Виталий       	MB2	KAZ	40,76  	40,760	[20]	7.30,47	45,047	[15]	2.02,39	40,796	[19]	        			126,603
	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MB1	KAZ	39,50  	39,500	[13]	7.43,29	46,329	[19]	2.02,48	40,826	[20]	        			126,655
	Roshhin, Denis             	Рощин, Денис              	MA1	KAZ	40,39  	40,390	[19]	8.08,08	48,808	[21]	2.07,46	42,486	[21]	        			131,684
	Shlyund, Evgenij           	Шлюнд, Евгений            	MC2	KAZ	41,81  	41,810	[22]	8.03,35	48,335	[20]	2.12,19	44,063	[22]	        			134,208
	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	36,64  	36,640	[1]	       		DNF	1.47,89	35,963	[1]	        			72,603

            

Native Language Names