Intact Finale 2009
Calgary (CAN)
18 - 22 March 2009

Allround Short Ladies
	Name                                 			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                                     			18 Mar 			18 Mar 			19 Mar 			19 Mar 				
1	van der Geest, Lisette               	LSA	NED	40,28  	40,280	[7]	1.57,58	39,193	[1]	1.18,06	39,030	[1]	4.04,03	40,671	[1]	159,174
2	de Vries, Elma                       	LSA	NED	40,61  	40,610	[12]	1.58,06	39,353	[2]	1.18,41	39,205	[4]	4.06,68	41,113	[2]	160,281
3	Matsuda, Yuki                        	LN3	JPN	39,85  	39,850	[3]	1.59,61	39,870	[3]	1.18,66	39,330	[5]	4.15,57	42,595	[7]	161,645
4	Takagi, Miho                         	LC2	JPN	40,44  	40,440	[9]	1.59,82	39,940	[4]	1.19,03	39,515	[8]	4.14,66	42,443	[6]	162,338
5	Takayama-Araki, Risa                 	LB1	JPN	41,23  	41,230	[17]	2.01,19	40,396	[9]	1.19,59	39,795	[12]	4.12,37	42,061	[4]	163,482
6	Ringsred, Anna                       	LSA	USA	41,56  	41,560	[25]	2.00,27	40,090	[7]	1.19,31	39,655	[10]	4.13,39	42,231	[5]	163,536
7	Dankers, Kerry                       	LSA	CAN	39,51  	39,510	[2]	2.03,67	41,223	[15]	1.18,06	39,030	[1]	4.25,21	44,201	[17]	163,964
8	Kado, Natsumi                        	LB2	JPN	40,29  	40,290	[8]	2.02,12	40,706	[12]	1.19,07	39,535	[9]	4.20,83	43,471	[13]	164,002
9	Myagkikh, Elena                      	L30	UKR	40,98  	40,980	[14]	2.00,21	40,070	[5]	1.20,17	40,085	[15]	4.18,17	43,028	[10]	164,163
10	Gregg, Sarah                         	LA2	CAN	40,93  	40,930	[13]	2.01,87	40,623	[10]	1.19,41	39,705	[11]	4.19,92	43,320	[12]	164,578
11	Takahashi, Nana                      	LB1	JPN	41,00  	41,000	[15]	2.02,52	40,840	[13]	1.20,11	40,055	[14]	4.16,83	42,805	[8]	164,700
12	Grage, Cathrine                      	L30	DEN	42,99  	42,990	[34]	2.01,88	40,626	[11]	1.22,52	41,260	[27]	4.11,86	41,976	[3]	166,852
13	Tutt, Brianne                        	LB2	CAN	41,40  	41,400	[23]	2.04,69	41,563	[20]	1.21,02	40,510	[19]	4.21,08	43,513	[14]	166,986
14	Dumitru, Daniela                     	LN2	ROU	41,20  	41,200	[16]	2.03,52	41,173	[14]	1.21,49	40,745	[23]	4.24,09	44,015	[16]	167,133
15	Berriault, Tobey                     	LN4	CAN	40,53  	40,530	[11]	2.04,30	41,433	[18]	1.20,53	40,265	[16]	4.32,61	45,435	[21]	167,663
16	Goss, Aleksandra                     	LA2	POL	42,03  	42,030	[28]	2.06,09	42,030	[23]	1.22,03	41,015	[25]	4.18,83	43,138	[11]	168,213
17	Johansson, Marita                    	LSA	SWE	41,86  	41,860	[27]	2.05,81	41,936	[22]	1.21,51	40,755	[24]	4.22,90	43,816	[15]	168,367
18	Kemp, Jennessa                       	LB2	CAN	41,33  	41,330	[19]	2.04,32	41,440	[19]	1.21,11	40,555	[20]	4.32,93	45,488	[23]	168,813
19	van der Graaff, Marieke              	LN3	NED	41,70  	41,700	[26]	2.08,49	42,830	[27]	1.21,12	40,560	[21]	4.29,33	44,888	[19]	169,978
20	Hanly, Kate                          	LC2	CAN	41,37  	41,370	[21]	2.08,45	42,816	[25]	1.22,44	41,220	[26]	4.32,55	45,425	[20]	170,831
21	Johnson, Andrea                      	LN1	CAN	42,81  	42,810	[33]	2.09,22	43,073	[28]	1.22,73	41,365	[28]	4.28,31	44,718	[18]	171,966
22	Ianculescu, Alexandra                	LB2	CAN	42,45  	42,450	[31]	2.09,56	43,186	[29]	1.23,80	41,900	[32]	4.36,16	46,026	[27]	173,562
23	Hopkins, Sarah                       	LSA	CAN	43,63  	43,630	[39]	2.08,46	42,820	[26]	1.23,90	41,950	[33]	4.33,22	45,536	[24]	173,936
24	Hamilton, Suzanne                    	LA2	CAN	42,45  	42,450	[31]	2.10,71	43,570	[33]	1.23,26	41,630	[31]	4.40,98	46,830	[30]	174,480
25	Dilger, Isabel                       	LB1	CAN	41,30  	41,300	[18]	2.11,31	43,770	[34]	1.22,80	41,400	[29]	4.48,47	48,078	[34]	174,548
26	Östlund, Johanna                     	LN3	SWE	43,23  	43,230	[35]	2.10,26	43,420	[30]	1.24,40	42,200	[34]	4.35,65	45,941	[26]	174,791
27	Iwaniszyn, Lillian                   	LC2	CAN	42,31  	42,310	[30]	2.15,23	45,076	[40]	1.25,16	42,580	[35]	4.41,42	46,903	[31]	176,869
28	Slot, Nicole                         	L40	CAN	44,58  	44,580	[44]	2.10,70	43,566	[32]	1.26,72	43,360	[37]	4.32,90	45,483	[22]	176,989
29	Bergeron, Stéphanie                  	LN1	CAN	44,63  	44,630	[45]	2.12,15	44,050	[36]	1.26,80	43,400	[39]	4.35,44	45,906	[25]	177,986
30	Muise, Stacy                         	LA2	CAN	44,29  	44,290	[43]	2.14,60	44,866	[38]	1.27,03	43,515	[40]	4.36,37	46,061	[28]	178,732
31	Dawidowski, Staci                    	LC2	CAN	44,21  	44,210	[42]	2.13,76	44,586	[37]	1.26,16	43,080	[36]	4.44,37	47,395	[32]	179,271
32	Hånell, Anna                         	LSA	SWE	45,16  	45,160	[46]	2.14,78	44,926	[39]	1.28,44	44,220	[44]	4.40,62	46,770	[29]	181,076
33	Waples, Greta                        	LA1	CAN	43,88  	43,880	[40]	2.17,10	45,700	[41]	1.27,12	43,560	[41]	4.52,23	48,705	[35]	181,845
34	Prokopchuk, Kelly                    	LB2	CAN	43,62  	43,620	[38]	2.17,72	45,906	[42]	1.27,72	43,860	[42]	4.59,80	49,966	[39]	183,352
35	Tempest, Rosie                       	LC2	CAN	45,77  	45,770	[48]	2.19,46	46,486	[43]	1.29,27	44,635	[45]	4.56,96	49,493	[37]	186,384
36	Pope, Connie                         	L45	CAN	47,73  	47,730	[51]	2.22,90	47,633	[45]	1.31,37	45,685	[47]	4.56,64	49,440	[36]	190,488
37	Mitchell, Desiree                    	LB1	CAN	46,97  	46,970	[50]	2.22,82	47,606	[44]	1.31,27	45,635	[46]	5.05,20	50,866	[40]	191,077
38	Bilodeau, Jolea                      	LB2	CAN	46,80  	46,800	[49]	2.28,92	49,640	[46]	1.34,43	47,215	[48]	5.14,93	52,488	[41]	196,143
39	Nordengen, Solveig                   	LN1	NOR	43,25  	43,250	[36]	2.11,91	43,970	[35]	2.09,74	64,870	[50]	4.47,67	47,945	[33]	200,035
40	Motycka, Gayle                       	LN2	CAN	49,42  	49,420	[52]	2.34,29	51,430	[47]	1.39,27	49,635	[49]	5.34,31	55,718	[42]	206,203
	Duffield, Kelsey                     	LN4	CAN	40,01  	40,010	[4]	2.01,00	40,333	[8]	1.19,67	39,835	[13]	       			120,178
	Kosaka, Chiaki                       	LN1	JPN	40,01  	40,010	[4]	2.03,98	41,326	[16]	1.18,84	39,420	[6]	       			120,756
	Phillips, Crystal                    	LN4	CAN	41,49  	41,490	[24]	2.04,01	41,336	[17]	1.20,73	40,365	[17]	       			123,191
	Gregg, Jessica                       	LN2	CAN	40,25  	40,250	[6]	2.06,91	42,303	[24]	1.21,37	40,685	[22]	       			123,238
	Andersson, Emma                      	LN4	SWE	41,35  	41,350	[20]	2.05,65	41,883	[21]	1.20,80	40,400	[18]	       			123,633
	Lay, Kirsti                          	LN2	CAN	41,38  	41,380	[22]	2.00,24	40,080	[6]	       			4.17,16	42,860	[9]	124,320
	Huot, Véronique                      	LA2	CAN	42,19  	42,190	[29]	2.10,64	43,546	[31]	1.23,09	41,545	[30]	       			127,281
	Bates, Kimberley                     	LB2	CAN	45,20  	45,200	[47]	       		DQ	1.26,78	43,390	[38]	4.58,79	49,798	[38]	138,388
	Woźniak, Katarzyna                   	LA2	POL	40,48  	40,480	[10]	       		DQ	1.18,25	39,125	[3]	       		DNF	79,605
	Hori, Risa                           	LN2	JPN	39,44  	39,440	[1]	       			1.19,02	39,510	[7]	       		DNS	78,950
	Mitchell, Erin                       	LA1	CAN	43,89  	43,890	[41]	       		DNS	1.27,88	43,940	[43]	       		DNS	87,830
	Morin, Kylie                         	LN1	CAN	43,57  	43,570	[37]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			43,570

Allround Long Ladies
	Name                                 			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                                     			18 Mar 			18 Mar 			19 Mar 			20 Mar 				
1	Garrido, Nicole                      	LN1	CAN	40,95  	40,950	[4]	4.07,99	41,331	[2]	1.58,45	39,483	[1]	7.04,34	42,434	[1]	164,198
2	van der Weijden, Annouk              	LN4	NED	40,58  	40,580	[3]	4.14,84	42,473	[5]	1.59,15	39,716	[2]	7.07,02	42,702	[2]	165,471
3	Hemmer, Mari                         	LSA	NOR	41,35  	41,350	[5]	4.12,05	42,008	[3]	2.00,59	40,196	[4]	7.13,50	43,350	[3]	166,904
4	Matsuoka, Fuyo                       	LB2	JPN	42,37  	42,370	[7]	4.14,04	42,340	[4]	2.01,77	40,590	[5]	7.16,08	43,608	[4]	168,908
5	Humisto, Pia                         	LN2	FIN	42,87  	42,870	[8]	4.29,41	44,901	[7]	2.06,41	42,136	[8]	7.38,77	45,877	[5]	175,784
6	McGuire, Lauren                      	LN1	CAN	43,45  	43,450	[11]	4.30,14	45,023	[8]	2.07,45	42,483	[9]	7.41,15	46,115	[6]	177,071
7	Spence, Victoria                     	LB2	CAN	43,34  	43,340	[9]	4.34,07	45,678	[11]	2.09,22	43,073	[11]	7.42,09	46,209	[7]	178,300
8	Jørgensen, Maren Charlotte Søfteland 	LA2	NOR	43,42  	43,420	[10]	4.30,68	45,113	[10]	2.07,45	42,483	[9]	7.54,86	47,486	[10]	178,502
9	Caicedo, Jennifer                    	LSA	ARG	42,08  	42,080	[6]	4.38,81	46,468	[14]	2.09,65	43,216	[12]	8.25,01	50,501	[12]	182,265
10	Ramskjær, Kristine                   	LA1	NOR	43,71  	43,710	[12]	4.35,89	45,981	[13]	2.10,22	43,406	[13]	8.12,79	49,279	[11]	182,376
	Kikuchi, Ayaka                       	LN3	JPN	40,39  	40,390	[2]	4.35,21	45,868	[12]	1.59,81	39,936	[3]	       			126,194
	Schussler, Brittany                  	LSA	CAN	39,87  	39,870	[1]	4.06,44	41,073	[1]	       			       			80,943
	Skaali, Marthe                       	LA2	NOR	       		DQ	4.30,15	45,025	[9]	2.06,23	42,076	[7]	7.46,80	46,680	[9]	133,781
	Maguire, Keara                       	LA2	CAN	44,05  	44,050	[13]	       		DNS	       		DNS	7.44,69	46,469	[8]	90,519
	Martin, Madeline                     	LA2	CAN	       		DQ	4.21,70	43,616	[6]	2.04,52	41,506	[6]	       		DNF	85,122

Sprint Ladies
	Name                                 			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                     			21 Mar 			21 Mar 			22 Mar 			22 Mar 				
1	Oenema, Thijsje                      	LN2	NED	38,66  	38,660	[2]	1.16,99	38,495	[1]	38,64  	38,640	[2]	1.16,78	38,390	[1]	154,185
2	Matsuda, Yuki                        	LN3	JPN	39,84  	39,840	[10]	1.17,62	38,810	[2]	39,43  	39,430	[8]	1.18,09	39,045	[2]	157,125
3	Kamiya, Erina                        	LB2	JPN	39,21  	39,210	[5]	1.19,27	39,635	[10]	39,36  	39,360	[6]	1.18,93	39,465	[5]	157,670
4	Bucsis, Anastasia                    	LN1	CAN	40,10  	40,100	[13]	1.18,99	39,495	[9]	39,37  	39,370	[7]	1.18,48	39,240	[4]	158,205
5	Wallin, Claudia                      	LN3	SWE	39,57  	39,570	[8]	1.19,60	39,800	[11]	39,74  	39,740	[11]	1.20,50	40,250	[9]	159,360
6	Woźniak, Katarzyna                   	LA2	POL	40,95  	40,950	[18]	1.18,23	39,115	[4]	40,16  	40,160	[12]	1.19,51	39,755	[7]	159,980
7	Takahashi, Nana                      	LB1	JPN	40,84  	40,840	[16]	1.18,94	39,470	[8]	40,47  	40,470	[15]	1.19,35	39,675	[6]	160,455
8	Muir, Sophie                         	LSA	AUS	40,72  	40,720	[15]	1.19,69	39,845	[12]	40,18  	40,180	[13]	1.19,99	39,995	[8]	160,740
9	Hudey, Marsha                        	LA1	CAN	40,41  	40,410	[14]	1.20,36	40,180	[13]	40,50  	40,500	[16]	1.20,57	40,285	[10]	161,375
10	Matsuoka, Fuyo                       	LB2	JPN	42,56  	42,560	[26]	1.21,41	40,705	[16]	42,35  	42,350	[24]	1.21,04	40,520	[11]	166,135
11	Goss, Aleksandra                     	LA2	POL	42,35  	42,350	[25]	1.23,16	41,580	[19]	41,80  	41,800	[21]	1.23,10	41,550	[12]	167,280
12	Reiersen, Siri Moseng                	LA2	NOR	42,04  	42,040	[24]	1.24,48	42,240	[22]	41,86  	41,860	[22]	1.24,74	42,370	[13]	168,510
13	Gaudet, Alexis                       	LB1	CAN	44,15  	44,150	[30]	1.28,30	44,150	[24]	44,57  	44,570	[25]	1.29,16	44,580	[15]	177,450
14	Martel, Laura                        	LB2	CAN	44,93  	44,930	[31]	1.33,57	46,785	[31]	45,13  	45,130	[26]	1.32,40	46,200	[16]	183,045
15	Mitchell, Desiree                    	LB1	CAN	45,78  	45,780	[32]	1.32,07	46,035	[26]	46,52  	46,520	[30]	1.33,26	46,630	[18]	184,965
16	Conly, Anastasia                     	LB1	CAN	46,29  	46,290	[35]	1.33,03	46,515	[30]	46,49  	46,490	[29]	1.33,04	46,520	[17]	185,815
17	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg             	LSA	NOR	41,77  	41,770	[23]	2.00,16	60,080	[44]	42,10  	42,100	[23]	1.26,44	43,220	[14]	187,170
18	Bilodeau, Jolea                      	LB2	CAN	46,79  	46,790	[39]	1.34,06	47,030	[33]	46,52  	46,520	[30]	1.35,60	47,800	[20]	188,140
19	Pearman, Brooke                      	LC2	CAN	47,83  	47,830	[40]	1.32,46	46,230	[29]	47,98  	47,980	[34]	1.35,08	47,540	[19]	189,580
20	Motycka, Gayle                       	LN2	CAN	48,77  	48,770	[43]	1.38,98	49,490	[35]	48,63  	48,630	[36]	1.36,52	48,260	[21]	195,150
21	Bates, Allison                       	LYA	CAN	48,84  	48,840	[44]	1.40,86	50,430	[37]	49,02  	49,020	[38]	1.40,56	50,280	[23]	198,570
22	Knoll, Jocelyn                       	LC2	CAN	48,40  	48,400	[41]	1.42,43	51,215	[40]	49,01  	49,010	[37]	1.42,58	51,290	[25]	199,915
23	Duijnisveld, Stephanie               	LN4	NED	51,91  	51,910	[47]	1.42,16	51,080	[39]	50,85  	50,850	[40]	1.41,09	50,545	[24]	204,385
24	Colpitts, Mary                       	LC2	CAN	50,99  	50,990	[45]	1.41,61	50,805	[38]	51,15  	51,150	[41]	1.44,53	52,265	[26]	205,210
25	McLellan, Tara                       	L?	CAN	51,37  	51,370	[46]	1.47,40	53,700	[42]	57,29  	57,290	[43]	1.48,11	54,055	[27]	216,415
26	Maunder, Adeline                     	LYA	CAN	1.22,19	82,190	[51]	1.37,93	48,965	[34]	49,96  	49,960	[39]	1.36,61	48,305	[22]	229,420
27	Maunder, Guylaine                    	L?	CAN	59,00  	59,000	[49]	1.54,66	57,330	[43]	58,07  	58,070	[45]	1.54,74	57,370	[28]	231,770
	Osuga, Sayuri                        	LSA	JPN	38,44  	38,440	[1]	1.17,87	38,935	[3]	38,36  	38,360	[1]	       			115,735
	van der Weijden, Annouk              	LN4	NED	       			1.18,58	39,290	[6]	39,70  	39,700	[10]	1.18,43	39,215	[3]	118,205
	Kosaka, Chiaki                       	LN1	JPN	40,05  	40,050	[12]	1.18,75	39,375	[7]	39,67  	39,670	[9]	       			119,095
	Wotherspoon, Danielle                	LSA	CAN	39,75  	39,750	[9]	1.20,62	40,310	[14]	39,30  	39,300	[5]	       			119,360
	Jeppsson, Rikke                      	LN1	NOR	41,11  	41,110	[19]	1.21,50	40,750	[17]	41,51  	41,510	[20]	       			123,370
	Andersson, Sara                      	LSA	SWE	41,57  	41,570	[22]	1.22,08	41,040	[18]	41,33  	41,330	[19]	       			123,940
	Lau, Carisa                          	LN2	CAN	45,79  	45,790	[33]	1.32,14	46,070	[27]	45,31  	45,310	[27]	       			137,170
	Russell, Elisabeth                   	L45	CAN	46,45  	46,450	[36]	1.30,80	45,400	[25]	45,52  	45,520	[28]	       			137,370
	Gordon, Elizabeth                    	LN1	CAN	46,28  	46,280	[34]	1.32,25	46,125	[28]	46,73  	46,730	[32]	       			139,135
	Oudenaarden, Tamara                  	LN2	CAN	38,86  	38,860	[3]	       			38,83  	38,830	[3]	       			77,690
	Wallin, Paulina                      	LSA	SWE	39,11  	39,110	[4]	       			38,97  	38,970	[4]	       			78,080
	Hori, Risa                           	LN2	JPN	39,27  	39,270	[6]	1.18,24	39,120	[5]	       			       			78,390
	Irvine, Kaylin                       	LA1	CAN	40,03  	40,030	[11]	       			40,33  	40,330	[14]	       			80,360
	Heidinger, Shayla                    	LA2	CAN	40,86  	40,860	[17]	       			40,80  	40,800	[17]	       			81,660
	Skaali, Marthe                       	LA2	NOR	43,01  	43,010	[27]	1.24,32	42,160	[21]	       			       			85,170
	Ramskjær, Kristine                   	LA1	NOR	43,41  	43,410	[28]	1.24,15	42,075	[20]	       			       			85,485
	Jørgensen, Maren Charlotte Søfteland 	LA2	NOR	43,58  	43,580	[29]	1.24,89	42,445	[23]	       			       			86,025
	Watanabe, Yukari                     	LSA	JPN	39,55  	39,550	[7]	       			       			       			39,550
	Dumitru, Daniela                     	LN2	ROU	41,47  	41,470	[20]	1.21,34	40,670	[15]	40,96  	40,960	[18]	       		DNF	123,100
	McLeod, Ariana                       	L?	CAN	51,93  	51,930	[48]	1.42,61	51,305	[41]	52,47  	52,470	[42]	       		DQ	155,705
	Long, Adrianna                       	L?	CAN	48,40  	48,400	[41]	1.40,69	50,345	[36]	48,16  	48,160	[35]	       		DNS	146,905
	Yuen, Brittany                       	LN3	CAN	1.01,28	61,280	[50]	       		DQ	57,92  	57,920	[44]	2.02,33	61,165	[29]	180,365
	Henry, Elyce                         	LN2	CAN	41,47  	41,470	[20]	       			       		DNS	       			41,470
	Morrison, Elyse                      	LN1	CAN	46,50  	46,500	[37]	       			       		DNS	       			46,500

Allround Short Men
	Name                                 			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                                     			18 Mar 			18 Mar 			19 Mar 			19 Mar  				
1	Roelofsen, Tim                       	MN2	NED	36,37  	36,370	[5]	3.39,75	36,625	[1]	1.45,83	35,276	[2]	6.24,71 	38,471	[1]	146,742
2	Lehmann, Robert                      	MSA	GER	36,95  	36,950	[11]	3.42,72	37,120	[5]	1.47,35	35,783	[8]	6.31,30 	39,130	[2]	148,983
3	de Rijk, Robbert                     	MN1	NED	37,25  	37,250	[16]	3.45,81	37,635	[8]	1.46,64	35,546	[6]	6.31,74 	39,174	[4]	149,605
4	Friberg, Daniel                      	MN3	SWE	36,10  	36,100	[4]	3.45,74	37,623	[7]	1.44,97	34,990	[1]	6.50,88 	41,088	[12]	149,801
5	Nakamura, Shota                      	MC2	JPN	37,01  	37,010	[14]	3.48,42	38,070	[10]	1.48,93	36,310	[12]	6.38,38 	39,838	[7]	151,228
6	Briand, Pascal                       	M30	FRA	37,29  	37,290	[17]	3.51,51	38,585	[12]	1.48,16	36,053	[9]	6.34,90 	39,490	[6]	151,418
7	Bickerton, Scott                     	MA2	CAN	38,76  	38,760	[27]	3.47,40	37,900	[9]	1.48,88	36,293	[11]	6.31,34 	39,134	[3]	152,087
8	Miwa, Junya                          	MC2	JPN	36,83  	36,830	[9]	3.51,18	38,530	[11]	1.50,95	36,983	[15]	6.43,60 	40,360	[9]	152,703
9	Landry, Léo                          	MA2	CAN	38,37  	38,370	[24]	3.51,72	38,620	[13]	1.50,27	36,756	[13]	6.34,15 	39,415	[5]	153,161
10	Jordan, Ellis                        	MA2	CAN	39,21  	39,210	[32]	3.57,84	39,640	[17]	1.54,44	38,146	[25]	6.53,89 	41,389	[13]	158,385
11	Szczepaniak, Andrzej                 	MN1	POL	38,78  	38,780	[28]	4.00,80	40,133	[18]	1.55,49	38,496	[27]	6.58,52 	41,852	[14]	159,261
12	McMahon, Lucas                       	MN1	CAN	38,68  	38,680	[26]	4.02,82	40,470	[21]	1.53,45	37,816	[20]	7.05,50 	42,550	[17]	159,516
13	Munkh-Amidral, Ganbat                	MA2	MGL	38,78  	38,780	[28]	4.03,59	40,598	[22]	1.55,01	38,336	[26]	7.00,30 	42,030	[15]	159,744
14	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik             	MA1	NOR	41,50  	41,500	[41]	3.57,01	39,501	[16]	1.57,04	39,013	[32]	6.43,03 	40,303	[8]	160,317
15	Vähä-Salo, Joel                      	MN1	FIN	38,21  	38,210	[21]	4.05,55	40,925	[26]	1.53,59	37,863	[21]	7.16,00 	43,600	[21]	160,598
16	Nilsen, Simen Spieler                	MC2	NOR	38,88  	38,880	[30]	4.02,19	40,365	[20]	1.56,63	38,876	[31]	7.06,82 	42,682	[19]	160,803
17	Starke, Alastair                     	MA2	CAN	38,21  	38,210	[21]	4.06,52	41,086	[28]	1.54,42	38,140	[24]	7.16,82 	43,682	[22]	161,118
18	Almås, Terje                         	MN4	NOR	39,53  	39,530	[34]	4.03,85	40,641	[23]	1.55,67	38,556	[28]	7.11,38 	43,138	[20]	161,865
19	Coyne, Gavin                         	MA2	CAN	39,35  	39,350	[33]	4.10,19	41,698	[30]	1.56,35	38,783	[30]	7.06,19 	42,619	[18]	162,450
20	Ayotte, Stephan                      	MA1	CAN	38,33  	38,330	[23]	4.18,51	43,085	[33]	1.58,85	39,616	[34]	7.35,85 	45,585	[23]	166,616
21	Elliott, Conner                      	MB1	CAN	39,89  	39,890	[36]	4.26,99	44,498	[40]	2.02,37	40,790	[39]	7.40,24 	46,024	[28]	171,202
22	Pokol, Julius                        	MA2	CAN	39,69  	39,690	[35]	4.27,78	44,630	[43]	2.02,52	40,840	[40]	7.43,55 	46,355	[30]	171,515
23	Wrubleski, Michael                   	MB2	CAN	41,78  	41,780	[43]	4.27,68	44,613	[42]	2.04,47	41,490	[41]	7.36,47 	45,647	[24]	173,530
24	Irvine, Bob                          	M50	CAN	40,65  	40,650	[40]	4.27,35	44,558	[41]	2.04,66	41,553	[42]	7.50,91 	47,091	[32]	173,852
25	Felber, Blake                        	MA2	USA	43,28  	43,280	[49]	4.25,14	44,190	[36]	2.04,87	41,623	[43]	7.37,84 	45,784	[26]	174,877
26	Kvarme, John                         	M50	NOR	43,15  	43,150	[46]	4.26,37	44,395	[39]	2.06,66	42,220	[45]	7.44,77 	46,477	[31]	176,242
27	Dickieson, Lyle                      	M50	CAN	43,41  	43,410	[50]	4.31,71	45,285	[44]	2.05,53	41,843	[44]	7.38,56 	45,856	[27]	176,394
28	Bokn, Egil                           	M55	NOR	43,94  	43,940	[51]	4.25,79	44,298	[38]	2.08,48	42,826	[46]	7.42,91 	46,291	[29]	177,355
29	Westerheim, Onar                     	M60	NOR	43,15  	43,150	[46]	4.34,93	45,821	[45]	2.09,35	43,116	[47]	7.56,35 	47,635	[34]	179,722
30	Horbulyk, Jacob                      	MA1	CAN	43,24  	43,240	[48]	4.42,12	47,020	[49]	2.12,25	44,083	[51]	7.56,17 	47,617	[33]	181,960
31	Lavoie, Rejean                       	M40	CAN	44,20  	44,200	[52]	4.42,03	47,005	[48]	2.09,73	43,243	[48]	8.05,69 	48,569	[37]	183,017
32	Bytschkow, Witali                    	MN2	GER	42,98  	42,980	[45]	4.47,54	47,923	[52]	2.13,06	44,353	[53]	8.14,74 	49,474	[38]	184,730
33	Chaves, Federico                     	MA2	ARG	45,10  	45,100	[54]	4.43,90	47,316	[50]	2.12,80	44,266	[52]	8.02,61 	48,261	[35]	184,943
34	Millar, Ian                          	M30	CAN	44,55  	44,550	[53]	4.50,17	48,361	[54]	2.14,35	44,783	[54]	8.25,11 	50,511	[40]	188,205
35	Sulzer, Brian                        	M50	CAN	47,07  	47,070	[57]	4.50,75	48,458	[55]	2.19,29	46,430	[55]	8.28,45 	50,845	[41]	192,803
36	Paulsen, Harald                      	M65	NOR	49,93  	49,930	[61]	4.45,92	47,653	[51]	2.23,12	47,706	[57]	8.03,54 	48,354	[36]	193,643
37	Larsen, Odd                          	M65	NOR	47,48  	47,480	[59]	5.01,93	50,321	[56]	2.21,18	47,060	[56]	8.38,98 	51,898	[42]	196,759
38	Chaves, Gaston                       	MC1	ARG	46,90  	46,900	[56]	5.14,05	52,341	[58]	2.26,16	48,720	[59]	8.43,25 	52,325	[44]	200,286
39	Skjolingstad, Laurits                	M65	CAN	54,05  	54,050	[62]	5.49,97	58,328	[59]	2.43,41	54,470	[60]	10.12,98	61,298	[45]	228,146
40	Roberts, Richard                     	M65	CAN	58,59  	58,590	[63]	6.22,31	63,718	[60]	3.00,30	60,100	[61]	10.43,65	64,365	[46]	246,773
	Prinsen, Tom                         	MSA	NED	36,96  	36,960	[12]	3.45,34	37,556	[6]	1.46,60	35,533	[5]	        			110,049
	Duffield, Lucas                      	MN2	CAN	36,07  	36,070	[3]	4.06,21	41,035	[27]	1.50,39	36,796	[14]	        			113,901
	Friberg, Martin                      	MN1	SWE	37,15  	37,150	[15]	4.04,95	40,825	[25]	1.52,40	37,466	[19]	        			115,441
	Eldevik, Kim André                   	MA1	NOR	37,87  	37,870	[19]	4.15,01	42,501	[31]	1.53,85	37,950	[23]	        			118,321
	Cazemier, Pim                        	MA2	NED	1.22,73	82,730	[65]	3.42,16	37,026	[4]	1.46,48	35,493	[4]	        			155,249
	Whitney, Roy                         	M80	CAN	1.06,22	66,220	[64]	7.02,13	70,355	[61]	       			12.08,60	72,860	[48]	209,435
	Dawidowski, Szymon                   	MN3	POL	37,75  	37,750	[18]	       			1.58,89	39,630	[35]	        			77,380
	Måkestad, Brynjulf                   	M55	NOR	41,59  	41,590	[42]	4.41,45	46,908	[46]	       			        			88,498
	Henriksen, Jan                       	M65	NOR	47,40  	47,400	[58]	       			2.23,34	47,780	[58]	        			95,180
	McCabe, Adam                         	MSA	CAN	36,99  	36,990	[13]	4.01,93	40,321	[19]	1.48,32	36,106	[10]	        		DNS	113,417
	Moree, Peter                         	MSA	CAN	48,00  	48,000	[60]	5.04,73	50,788	[57]	       		DQ	8.42,84 	52,284	[43]	151,072
	Blokhuijsen, Jan                     	MN1	NED	36,63  	36,630	[8]	3.41,32	36,886	[2]	1.46,46	35,486	[3]	        		DNF	109,002
	Kasprzyk, Mateusz                    	MA2	POL	36,85  	36,850	[10]	4.03,91	40,651	[24]	1.51,66	37,220	[17]	        		DNS	114,721
	Tam, Benjamin                        	MB2	CAN	       		DQ	4.21,50	43,583	[35]	1.59,50	39,833	[36]	7.37,10 	45,710	[25]	129,126
	Abe, Hiroki                          	MN3	JPN	38,03  	38,030	[20]	3.51,76	38,626	[14]	       		DQ	6.49,41 	40,941	[10]	117,597
	Räsänen, Niko                        	MA2	FIN	       		DQ	3.56,15	39,358	[15]	1.51,69	37,230	[18]	6.50,57 	41,057	[11]	117,645
	Nylund, Vegar                        	MN1	NOR	38,91  	38,910	[31]	4.09,38	41,563	[29]	1.55,87	38,623	[29]	        		DNS	119,096
	Nordfonn, Espen Brask                	MA1	NOR	39,96  	39,960	[37]	4.18,15	43,025	[32]	2.00,75	40,250	[37]	        		DNS	123,235
	Dilger, Stefan                       	MC1	CAN	40,22  	40,220	[38]	4.19,58	43,263	[34]	2.01,34	40,446	[38]	        		DNS	123,929
	Maunder, Justin                      	MA1	CAN	40,38  	40,380	[39]	       		DQ	1.58,58	39,526	[33]	7.03,41 	42,341	[16]	122,247
	Rudy, Matthew                        	MC2	CAN	       		DQ	4.41,88	46,980	[47]	2.10,49	43,496	[49]	8.15,57 	49,557	[39]	140,033
	van der Wart, Huub                   	MN4	NED	36,43  	36,430	[7]	       		DNS	1.51,07	37,023	[16]	        			73,453
	Salomons, Tim                        	MSA	NED	36,01  	36,010	[1]	       		DNS	1.46,71	35,570	[7]	        			71,580
	Hospes, Jesper                       	MN1	NED	36,06  	36,060	[2]	       		DNS	1.53,59	37,863	[21]	        			73,923
	Nesse, Knut Harald (1942)            	M65	NOR	45,67  	45,670	[55]	4.47,91	47,985	[53]	       		DNS	        		DNS	93,655
	Berry, Joshua                        	MA2	CAN	38,67  	38,670	[25]	4.25,19	44,198	[37]	       		DNS	        		DNS	82,868
	Notland, Magne                       	MB1	NOR	42,91  	42,910	[44]	       		DNS	2.10,86	43,620	[50]	        			86,530
	Eriksson, Joel                       	MSA	SWE	36,37  	36,370	[5]	       		DNS	       		DNS	        			36,370
	Schneider, Tobias                    	MSA	GER	       		DNS	3.41,49	36,915	[3]	       			        			36,915
	Humisto, Kaj                         	MN4	FIN	       		DNF	       		DNS	       		DNS	        			
	Röjler, Ola                          	MSA	SWE	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			        			
	Smedsrød, Hans Kristian              	MN1	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			        			

Allround Long Men
	Name                                 			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                                     			18 Mar 			18 Mar 			19 Mar 			20 Mar  				
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan                     	MN3	NED	37,11  	37,110	[5]	6.26,39	38,639	[2]	1.46,52	35,506	[1]	13.12,13	39,606	[1]	150,861
2	Röjler, Johan                        	MSA	SWE	37,23  	37,230	[9]	6.27,85	38,785	[3]	1.46,59	35,530	[2]	13.19,03	39,951	[2]	151,496
3	Kusmirak, Boris                      	MN3	NED	38,52  	38,520	[18]	6.20,56	38,056	[1]	1.47,80	35,933	[4]	13.25,29	40,264	[3]	152,773
4	Sulzer, Keith                        	MN2	CAN	37,66  	37,660	[13]	6.32,91	39,291	[5]	1.47,93	35,976	[5]	13.47,21	41,360	[7]	154,287
5	Wood, Josh                           	MSA	USA	37,42  	37,420	[10]	6.41,88	40,188	[14]	1.49,26	36,420	[8]	13.56,90	41,845	[9]	155,873
6	Kuroiwa, Nobumitsu                   	MN2	JPN	38,54  	38,540	[19]	6.37,37	39,737	[9]	1.51,97	37,323	[13]	13.27,68	40,384	[4]	155,984
7	Osoda, Hidetoshi                     	MN1	JPN	39,12  	39,120	[22]	6.36,85	39,685	[8]	1.51,62	37,206	[12]	13.40,39	41,019	[5]	157,030
8	Tomioka, Shunya                      	MB2	JPN	37,49  	37,490	[12]	6.40,65	40,065	[11]	1.54,72	38,240	[18]	13.52,73	41,636	[8]	157,431
9	Schildermans, Kris                   	MSA	BEL	39,68  	39,680	[24]	6.34,57	39,457	[7]	1.51,46	37,153	[11]	13.46,09	41,304	[6]	157,594
10	Kuroiwa, Yasunari                    	MN1	JPN	37,74  	37,740	[14]	6.46,80	40,680	[16]	1.52,06	37,353	[14]	14.08,55	42,427	[11]	158,200
11	Lose, Joshua                         	MN3	AUS	39,52  	39,520	[23]	6.41,80	40,180	[13]	1.50,91	36,970	[10]	13.57,98	41,899	[10]	158,569
12	Eidsheim, Roald                      	MN1	NOR	38,05  	38,050	[16]	6.45,06	40,506	[15]	1.55,46	38,486	[19]	14.16,96	42,848	[12]	159,890
13	Saikawa, Akitoshi                    	MN3	JPN	37,14  	37,140	[6]	7.03,08	42,308	[19]	1.52,79	37,596	[16]	14.33,88	43,694	[14]	160,738
14	Fazio, José Ignacio                  	MN4	ARG	37,15  	37,150	[7]	6.55,93	41,593	[18]	1.52,60	37,533	[15]	15.26,08	46,304	[15]	162,580
15	Skavhellen, Anders Vestrheim         	MN1	NOR	40,55  	40,550	[25]	7.03,65	42,365	[20]	1.58,09	39,363	[21]	14.31,37	43,568	[13]	165,846
16	Henriksen, Morten                    	M50	NOR	41,05  	41,050	[26]	7.23,24	44,324	[21]	2.00,46	40,153	[22]	15.31,59	46,579	[16]	172,106
17	Johnston, Brian                      	M50	CAN	43,46  	43,460	[27]	8.07,90	48,790	[22]	2.14,11	44,703	[25]	16.32,15	49,607	[18]	186,560
	Mulder, Michel                       	MN4	NED	35,35  	35,350	[1]	       			1.48,59	36,196	[6]	        			71,546
	Wennemars, Freddy                    	MN3	NED	36,01  	36,010	[3]	       			1.48,97	36,323	[7]	        			72,333
	Seffinga, Bart                       	MSA	NED	38,03  	38,030	[15]	       			1.56,95	38,983	[20]	        			77,013
	Dallmann, Jörg                       	MSA	GER	36,65  	36,650	[4]	6.51,86	41,186	[17]	1.49,85	36,616	[9]	        		DNS	114,452
	Warsylewicz, Justin                  	MN4	CAN	37,43  	37,430	[11]	6.32,86	39,286	[4]	1.47,28	35,760	[3]	        		DQ	112,476
	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar               	MN1	MGL	38,88  	38,880	[21]	6.40,92	40,092	[12]	1.53,61	37,870	[17]	        		DQ	116,842
	van der Reest, Aaron                 	MSA	CAN	       		DNF	8.22,47	50,247	[23]	2.05,53	41,843	[24]	15.44,34	47,217	[17]	139,307
	Godbout, Andrew                      	MSA	CAN	37,22  	37,220	[8]	6.39,84	39,984	[10]	       		DNF	        			77,204
	Belchos, Jordan                      	MN1	CAN	38,76  	38,760	[20]	6.33,78	39,378	[6]	       			        		DQ	78,138
	Mulder, Ronald                       	MN4	NED	35,46  	35,460	[2]	       			       		DNS	        			35,460
	Stenhaug, Arne                       	M50	NOR	       		DQ	       		DNF	2.04,33	41,443	[23]	        			41,443
	Nieuwenstein, Timon                  	MN3	NED	38,44  	38,440	[17]	       			       		DNS	        			38,440
	Jongejan, Ben                        	MSA	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			        			

Sprint Men
	Name                                 			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                     			21 Mar 			21 Mar 			22 Mar 			22 Mar 				
1	Gregg, Jamie                         	MSA	CAN	34,81  	34,810	[1]	1.08,33	34,165	[3]	34,77  	34,770	[1]	1.08,78	34,390	[5]	138,135
2	Mulder, Michel                       	MN4	NED	35,39  	35,390	[6]	1.08,78	34,390	[5]	35,03  	35,030	[2]	1.08,87	34,435	[6]	139,245
3	Ihle, Nico                           	MN4	GER	35,04  	35,040	[2]	1.09,11	34,555	[7]	35,35  	35,350	[7]	1.08,75	34,375	[4]	139,320
4	Mulder, Ronald                       	MN4	NED	35,14  	35,140	[4]	1.09,33	34,665	[8]	35,29  	35,290	[5]	1.09,17	34,585	[8]	139,680
5	Elgersma, Lars                       	MSA	NED	36,12  	36,120	[22]	1.08,52	34,260	[4]	35,34  	35,340	[6]	1.08,36	34,180	[2]	139,900
6	Salomons, Tim                        	MSA	NED	35,82  	35,820	[13]	1.09,02	34,510	[6]	35,74  	35,740	[11]	1.08,88	34,440	[7]	140,510
7	Ohta, Akio                           	MSA	JPN	35,57  	35,570	[9]	1.09,99	34,995	[11]	35,03  	35,030	[2]	1.10,20	35,100	[10]	140,695
8	Nieminen, Tuomas                     	MSA	FIN	35,44  	35,440	[8]	1.10,07	35,035	[13]	35,35  	35,350	[7]	1.10,11	35,055	[9]	140,880
9	Poot, Michael                        	MSA	NED	35,41  	35,410	[7]	1.09,60	34,800	[9]	35,58  	35,580	[10]	1.10,27	35,135	[11]	140,925
10	Wennemars, Freddy                    	MN3	NED	35,97  	35,970	[17]	1.10,00	35,000	[12]	35,77  	35,770	[12]	1.10,36	35,180	[12]	141,920
11	Hospes, Jesper                       	MN1	NED	35,95  	35,950	[16]	1.10,24	35,120	[15]	35,85  	35,850	[15]	1.10,45	35,225	[13]	142,145
12	van der Wart, Huub                   	MN4	NED	36,02  	36,020	[20]	1.10,82	35,410	[17]	35,98  	35,980	[17]	1.10,74	35,370	[14]	142,780
13	Nishimura, Yasuhito                  	MSA	JPN	36,01  	36,010	[18]	1.11,13	35,565	[21]	35,77  	35,770	[12]	1.10,93	35,465	[16]	142,810
14	Konno, Shintaro                      	MSA	JPN	36,02  	36,020	[20]	1.11,10	35,550	[20]	36,00  	36,000	[18]	1.11,12	35,560	[20]	143,130
15	Gladysz, Timothy                     	MSA	CAN	36,40  	36,400	[29]	1.11,29	35,645	[23]	36,45  	36,450	[24]	1.11,12	35,560	[20]	144,055
16	Briand, Pascal                       	M30	FRA	36,73  	36,730	[34]	1.10,94	35,470	[19]	36,68  	36,680	[29]	1.10,80	35,400	[15]	144,280
17	Wakabayashi, Yuuta                   	MSA	JPN	36,38  	36,380	[28]	1.11,32	35,660	[24]	36,66  	36,660	[28]	1.11,20	35,600	[22]	144,300
18	Koelwyn, Graeme                      	MN4	CAN	36,84  	36,840	[35]	1.11,39	35,695	[25]	36,42  	36,420	[22]	1.10,94	35,470	[17]	144,425
19	Hudey, Austin                        	MN1	CAN	36,37  	36,370	[27]	1.11,51	35,755	[28]	36,43  	36,430	[23]	1.11,79	35,895	[26]	144,450
20	de Rijk, Robbert                     	MN1	NED	36,70  	36,700	[33]	1.10,67	35,335	[16]	36,78  	36,780	[31]	1.11,76	35,880	[25]	144,695
21	Bloemen, Ted-Jan                     	MN3	NED	37,06  	37,060	[36]	1.10,87	35,435	[18]	36,95  	36,950	[33]	1.11,05	35,525	[19]	144,970
22	Saikawa, Fuminori                    	MSA	JPN	37,11  	37,110	[38]	1.11,44	35,720	[27]	36,72  	36,720	[30]	1.10,94	35,470	[17]	145,020
23	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)        	MB2	JPN	36,34  	36,340	[26]	1.12,39	36,195	[32]	36,48  	36,480	[25]	1.12,47	36,235	[29]	145,250
24	Numazaki, Takayuki                   	MN2	JPN	36,01  	36,010	[18]	1.12,41	36,205	[33]	36,31  	36,310	[20]	1.13,83	36,915	[38]	145,440
25	Miwa, Junya                          	MC2	JPN	36,51  	36,510	[30]	1.12,36	36,180	[31]	36,63  	36,630	[27]	1.12,49	36,245	[30]	145,565
26	May, Derek                           	MSA	CAN	37,15  	37,150	[39]	1.11,52	35,760	[29]	37,01  	37,010	[34]	1.11,49	35,745	[23]	145,665
27	Nakamura, Kento                      	MB2	JPN	36,69  	36,690	[32]	1.12,62	36,310	[35]	36,53  	36,530	[26]	1.12,34	36,170	[28]	145,700
28	Miller, Dustin                       	MN4	CAN	37,26  	37,260	[42]	1.11,98	35,990	[30]	36,83  	36,830	[32]	1.12,00	36,000	[27]	146,080
29	Friberg, Martin                      	MN1	SWE	37,28  	37,280	[43]	1.13,16	36,580	[42]	37,24  	37,240	[38]	1.13,02	36,510	[31]	147,610
30	Kasprzyk, Mateusz                    	MA2	POL	37,52  	37,520	[45]	1.12,88	36,440	[40]	37,18  	37,180	[36]	1.13,19	36,595	[33]	147,735
31	Ringsred, Miles                      	MN4	USA	37,72  	37,720	[50]	1.12,99	36,495	[41]	37,18  	37,180	[36]	1.13,17	36,585	[32]	147,980
32	Sanghera, Daljinder                  	MN2	CAN	37,20  	37,200	[40]	1.13,19	36,595	[43]	37,37  	37,370	[42]	1.14,34	37,170	[40]	148,335
33	Seffinga, Bart                       	MSA	NED	37,75  	37,750	[51]	1.12,86	36,430	[39]	37,77  	37,770	[50]	1.13,65	36,825	[35]	148,775
34	Fjeld, Torbjørn Ladstein             	MN2	NOR	37,78  	37,780	[53]	1.12,76	36,380	[37]	37,80  	37,800	[53]	1.13,69	36,845	[36]	148,805
35	Begg, Wayne                          	MSA	NZL	37,62  	37,620	[47]	1.12,74	36,370	[36]	37,26  	37,260	[39]	1.15,42	37,710	[53]	148,960
36	Dawidowski, Szymon                   	MN3	POL	37,24  	37,240	[41]	1.14,30	37,150	[50]	37,46  	37,460	[44]	1.14,36	37,180	[41]	149,030
37	Cepuran, Eric                        	MN4	USA	37,77  	37,770	[52]	1.13,36	36,680	[44]	37,49  	37,490	[46]	1.14,73	37,365	[47]	149,305
38	Ajohn, Joshua                        	MN4	CAN	37,82  	37,820	[54]	1.14,47	37,235	[53]	37,36  	37,360	[41]	1.13,90	36,950	[39]	149,365
39	Eldevik, Kim André                   	MA1	NOR	37,84  	37,840	[55]	1.13,70	36,850	[45]	37,46  	37,460	[44]	1.14,44	37,220	[44]	149,370
40	Hasegawa, Tsubasa                    	MC2	JPN	37,89  	37,890	[56]	1.14,29	37,145	[49]	37,58  	37,580	[48]	1.14,39	37,195	[42]	149,810
41	Vähä-Salo, Joel                      	MN1	FIN	38,04  	38,040	[60]	1.14,42	37,210	[51]	38,07  	38,070	[57]	1.13,78	36,890	[37]	150,210
42	Nykolichuk, Matt                     	MN3	CAN	38,20  	38,200	[62]	1.13,90	36,950	[46]	37,78  	37,780	[51]	1.14,82	37,410	[48]	150,340
43	Stepnuk, Tristan                     	MN2	CAN	37,54  	37,540	[46]	1.14,45	37,225	[52]	38,05  	38,050	[56]	1.15,12	37,560	[51]	150,375
44	Litscher, Rico                       	MSA	SUI	38,53  	38,530	[70]	1.14,00	37,000	[48]	38,29  	38,290	[60]	1.13,51	36,755	[34]	150,575
45	Hassel, Stefan                       	M30	SWE	37,90  	37,900	[57]	1.15,42	37,710	[60]	37,79  	37,790	[52]	1.14,65	37,325	[45]	150,725
46	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar               	MN1	MGL	38,10  	38,100	[61]	1.14,95	37,475	[56]	38,01  	38,010	[55]	1.14,43	37,215	[43]	150,800
47	Eidsheim, Roald                      	MN1	NOR	38,01  	38,010	[59]	1.14,77	37,385	[55]	38,30  	38,300	[61]	1.14,68	37,340	[46]	151,035
48	Törnqvist, Viktor                    	MA2	SWE	37,98  	37,980	[58]	1.15,63	37,815	[62]	37,67  	37,670	[49]	1.15,50	37,750	[54]	151,215
49	Munkh-Amidral, Ganbat                	MA2	MGL	38,50  	38,500	[68]	1.14,69	37,345	[54]	38,43  	38,430	[63]	1.15,06	37,530	[50]	151,805
50	Hempsall, Tim                        	MB1	CAN	38,40  	38,400	[66]	1.15,28	37,640	[58]	38,57  	38,570	[65]	1.15,20	37,600	[52]	152,210
51	Nylund, Vegar                        	MN1	NOR	38,32  	38,320	[64]	1.15,23	37,615	[57]	38,25  	38,250	[59]	1.16,13	38,065	[57]	152,250
52	Szczepaniak, Andrzej                 	MN1	POL	38,58  	38,580	[72]	1.15,48	37,740	[61]	38,52  	38,520	[64]	1.14,95	37,475	[49]	152,315
53	Röjler, Ola                          	MSA	SWE	38,52  	38,520	[69]	1.16,64	38,320	[67]	38,57  	38,570	[65]	1.16,00	38,000	[55]	153,410
54	Ashdown, Adam                        	MN1	CAN	38,31  	38,310	[63]	1.17,12	38,560	[68]	38,36  	38,360	[62]	1.17,43	38,715	[60]	153,945
55	Stefanopolous, Demetrio              	M40	CAN	39,29  	39,290	[77]	1.16,57	38,285	[66]	38,99  	38,990	[69]	1.16,07	38,035	[56]	154,600
56	Almås, Terje                         	MN4	NOR	39,71  	39,710	[78]	1.16,36	38,180	[65]	39,59  	39,590	[71]	1.16,22	38,110	[58]	155,590
57	Bernhard, Ryan                       	MB1	CAN	38,74  	38,740	[73]	1.18,73	39,365	[72]	38,73  	38,730	[67]	1.18,77	39,385	[62]	156,220
58	Nordfonn, Espen Brask                	MA1	NOR	39,76  	39,760	[79]	1.17,91	38,955	[70]	39,70  	39,700	[73]	1.16,98	38,490	[59]	156,905
59	Helwer, Andrew                       	MA1	CAN	38,93  	38,930	[74]	1.19,24	39,620	[73]	39,43  	39,430	[70]	1.19,26	39,630	[63]	157,610
60	Skavhellen, Anders Vestrheim         	MN1	NOR	39,91  	39,910	[82]	1.18,02	39,010	[71]	40,09  	40,090	[76]	1.17,54	38,770	[61]	157,780
61	Beitel, Mark                         	MA1	CAN	39,76  	39,760	[79]	1.20,33	40,165	[75]	40,02  	40,020	[75]	1.19,94	39,970	[64]	159,915
62	Lien, Rune Sandnes                   	MN2	NOR	39,80  	39,800	[81]	1.20,82	40,410	[78]	39,92  	39,920	[74]	1.20,70	40,350	[66]	160,480
63	Pye, Brian                           	MA2	CAN	41,02  	41,020	[87]	1.20,63	40,315	[77]	40,82  	40,820	[78]	1.21,25	40,625	[67]	162,780
64	Bernhard, Terran                     	MC2	CAN	40,69  	40,690	[85]	1.22,06	41,030	[79]	40,82  	40,820	[78]	1.21,94	40,970	[69]	163,510
65	Kvarme, John                         	M50	NOR	42,79  	42,790	[93]	1.22,20	41,100	[80]	42,29  	42,290	[84]	1.22,76	41,380	[71]	167,560
66	Yeow, Daniel                         	MSA	AUS	43,32  	43,320	[96]	1.24,30	42,150	[86]	41,63  	41,630	[82]	1.23,32	41,660	[72]	168,760
67	Westerheim, Onar                     	M60	NOR	42,53  	42,530	[91]	1.24,63	42,315	[88]	42,07  	42,070	[83]	1.24,07	42,035	[74]	168,950
68	Notland, Magne                       	MB1	NOR	42,75  	42,750	[92]	1.23,35	41,675	[85]	42,93  	42,930	[87]	1.23,84	41,920	[73]	169,275
69	Papazis, Petros                      	MSA	CAN	43,03  	43,030	[95]	1.25,31	42,655	[90]	42,57  	42,570	[86]	1.25,29	42,645	[75]	170,900
70	Bokn, Egil                           	M55	NOR	43,68  	43,680	[99]	1.24,80	42,400	[89]	43,91  	43,910	[93]	1.25,29	42,645	[75]	172,635
71	Kupchyk, Mickey                      	M50	CAN	43,97  	43,970	[101]	1.27,82	43,910	[94]	43,61  	43,610	[89]	1.26,00	43,000	[77]	174,490
72	Hynne, Kyle                          	MN1	CAN	43,60  	43,600	[97]	1.27,54	43,770	[92]	43,85  	43,850	[91]	1.26,63	43,315	[79]	174,535
73	Millar, Ian                          	M30	CAN	44,02  	44,020	[103]	1.26,67	43,335	[91]	43,86  	43,860	[92]	1.27,32	43,660	[80]	174,875
74	Shibley, Arden                       	MB1	CAN	43,60  	43,600	[97]	1.27,71	43,855	[93]	43,35  	43,350	[88]	1.28,92	44,460	[82]	175,265
75	Hudey, Ian                           	MC2	CAN	43,68  	43,680	[99]	1.28,62	44,310	[95]	43,66  	43,660	[90]	1.27,46	43,730	[81]	175,380
76	Messer, Nolan                        	MC2	CAN	44,01  	44,010	[102]	1.29,75	44,875	[97]	44,59  	44,590	[94]	1.29,32	44,660	[84]	178,135
77	Nesse, Knut Harald (1942)            	M65	NOR	45,74  	45,740	[106]	1.29,40	44,700	[96]	45,48  	45,480	[98]	1.29,61	44,805	[85]	180,725
78	Iwaniszyn, Arthur                    	MYB	CAN	44,78  	44,780	[104]	1.32,97	46,485	[101]	45,43  	45,430	[97]	1.29,11	44,555	[83]	181,250
79	Johnston, Ronald                     	M70	CAN	45,18  	45,180	[105]	1.30,48	45,240	[98]	45,35  	45,350	[96]	1.31,25	45,625	[88]	181,395
80	Måkestad, Brynjulf                   	M55	NOR	59,96  	59,960	[117]	1.23,10	41,550	[83]	41,52  	41,520	[81]	1.22,30	41,150	[70]	184,180
81	Kupchyk, Evan                        	MYA	CAN	46,38  	46,380	[107]	1.36,46	48,230	[105]	46,55  	46,550	[100]	1.36,34	48,170	[89]	189,330
82	Love, Nicolas                        	MC1	CAN	58,46  	58,460	[116]	1.30,98	45,490	[99]	45,20  	45,200	[95]	1.30,21	45,105	[86]	194,255
83	Grenon, Jason                        	MC1	CAN	49,47  	49,470	[113]	1.39,21	49,605	[107]	48,28  	48,280	[102]	1.37,43	48,715	[91]	196,070
84	Thibault, Vaughn                     	M40	CAN	48,44  	48,440	[111]	1.41,46	50,730	[108]	47,73  	47,730	[101]	1.40,18	50,090	[92]	196,990
85	Langenberg, Willem                   	M65	CAN	50,17  	50,170	[114]	1.41,65	50,825	[109]	50,62  	50,620	[104]	1.44,14	52,070	[93]	203,685
	Bos, Jan (1975)                      	M30	NED	35,17  	35,170	[5]	1.07,43	33,715	[1]	       			1.07,20	33,600	[1]	102,485
	olde Heuvel, Remco                   	MSA	NED	35,10  	35,100	[3]	1.08,28	34,140	[2]	       			1.08,69	34,345	[3]	103,585
	Kobayashi, Masaaki                   	MSA	JPN	35,59  	35,590	[11]	1.10,20	35,100	[14]	35,55  	35,550	[9]	       			106,240
	Dutton, William                      	MA2	CAN	36,23  	36,230	[23]	       			35,93  	35,930	[16]	1.11,56	35,780	[24]	107,940
	Lee, Jeong-Hyun                      	MSA	CAN	35,70  	35,700	[12]	1.15,39	37,695	[59]	35,84  	35,840	[14]	       			109,235
	Nakamura, Shota                      	MC2	JPN	37,07  	37,070	[37]	1.12,60	36,300	[34]	37,29  	37,290	[40]	       			110,660
	Krieck, Ricky                        	MSA	CAN	37,41  	37,410	[44]	1.12,77	36,385	[38]	37,40  	37,400	[43]	       			111,195
	Nieuwenstein, Timon                  	MN3	NED	38,36  	38,360	[65]	1.13,98	36,990	[47]	39,69  	39,690	[72]	       			115,040
	Tompkins, Sean                       	MB1	CAN	40,03  	40,030	[83]	1.22,28	41,140	[81]	40,33  	40,330	[77]	       			121,500
	Johnston, Brian                      	M50	CAN	42,82  	42,820	[94]	       			42,36  	42,360	[85]	1.26,12	43,060	[78]	128,240
	Maunder, Stephen                     	M45	CAN	49,12  	49,120	[112]	1.37,78	48,890	[106]	48,85  	48,850	[103]	       			146,860
	Shimizu, Hiroyasu                    	M35	JPN	35,58  	35,580	[10]	       			35,17  	35,170	[4]	       			70,750
	Goszczynski, Marcin                  	MSA	CAN	36,23  	36,230	[23]	       			36,30  	36,300	[19]	       			72,530
	Matheson, Myles                      	MN3	CAN	36,67  	36,670	[31]	       			36,41  	36,410	[21]	       			73,080
	Nilsen, Simen Spieler                	MC2	NOR	38,53  	38,530	[70]	1.15,73	37,865	[63]	       			       			76,395
	Taylor, Cullen                       	MN3	CAN	39,05  	39,050	[76]	       			38,24  	38,240	[58]	       			77,290
	Bernhard, Nathan                     	MN1	CAN	39,01  	39,010	[75]	       			38,92  	38,920	[68]	       			77,930
	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik             	MA1	NOR	40,76  	40,760	[86]	1.17,76	38,880	[69]	       			       			79,640
	Riopel, Philippe                     	MN1	CAN	35,91  	35,910	[15]	       			       			       			35,910
	Otwinowski, Matthew                  	M55	CAN	47,70  	47,700	[110]	1.35,44	47,720	[104]	       		DNS	1.36,59	48,295	[90]	143,715
	Smedsrød, Hans Kristian              	MN1	NOR	37,71  	37,710	[49]	1.15,88	37,940	[64]	37,90  	37,900	[54]	       		DNF	113,550
	Henriksen, Jan                       	M65	NOR	       		DQ	1.32,07	46,035	[100]	45,48  	45,480	[98]	1.30,50	45,250	[87]	136,765
	Lay, Kristian                        	MB2	CAN	       		DNF	1.20,43	40,215	[76]	41,34  	41,340	[80]	1.20,67	40,335	[65]	121,890
	Clifford, Adam                       	MB2	CAN	41,67  	41,670	[88]	1.22,86	41,430	[82]	       		DNS	1.21,79	40,895	[68]	123,995
	Greig, Daniel                        	MA1	AUS	1.24,72	84,720	[118]	1.11,40	35,700	[26]	37,15  	37,150	[35]	       		DNS	157,570
	Foster, Glen                         	M?	CAN	54,47  	54,470	[115]	1.47,29	53,645	[110]	52,39  	52,390	[105]	       		DNS	160,505
	Lewis, James                         	MSA	CAN	37,68  	37,680	[48]	       		DNS	37,52  	37,520	[47]	       			75,200
	Hartel, Tijmen                       	M45	CAN	42,09  	42,090	[89]	1.24,40	42,200	[87]	       		DNF	       			84,290
	Moree, Peter                         	MSA	CAN	47,43  	47,430	[109]	1.35,06	47,530	[103]	       		DNS	       			94,960
	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)              	MN2	NED	35,87  	35,870	[14]	1.09,67	34,835	[10]	       			       		DNS	70,705
	Gendron, Kyle                        	MN1	CAN	36,32  	36,320	[25]	1.11,28	35,640	[22]	       		DNF	       		DNS	71,960
	Larsen, Odd                          	M65	NOR	47,07  	47,070	[108]	1.34,04	47,020	[102]	       		DNS	       			94,090
	Bumstead, Don                        	M50	CAN	42,15  	42,150	[90]	1.23,11	41,555	[84]	       		DNS	       			83,705
	van Benthem, Jos                     	MB2	CAN	40,10  	40,100	[84]	1.19,61	39,805	[74]	       		DNS	       			79,905
	Larsson, Andreas                     	M30	SWE	38,45  	38,450	[67]	       			       		DNS	       			38,450
	Kies, Christian                      	MSA	GER	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			
	Morrison, Cliff                      	M55	CAN	       		DNS	       			       			       			
	Irvine, Heath                        	MC2	CAN	       		DNS	       			       			       			
	Roelofsen, Tim                       	MN2	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names