City Skating Competition
Olenegorsk
1 - 2 March 2022

Sprint Women - Junior D2
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYA	IAR	48,13  	48,130	[1]	1.31,57	45,785	[1]	93,915
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYA	IAR	52,83  	52,830	[2]	1.45,41	52,705	[2]	105,535
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYA	IAR	55,45  	55,450	[3]	1.53,12	56,560	[3]	112,010
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYA	IAR	59,44  	59,440	[4]	1.56,16	58,080	[4]	117,520

Sprint Women - Junior D1
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	49,54  	49,540	[2]	1.40,15	50,075	[1]	99,615
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYB	IAR	48,97  	48,970	[1]	1.45,59	52,795	[2]	101,765
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYB	IAR	58,86  	58,860	[3]	2.04,46	62,230	[3]	121,090

Supersprint Women - Junior E2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYC	IAR	13,03  	13,030	[1]	38,11  	38,110	[1]	13,44  	13,440	[1]	38,91  	38,910	[1]	103,490
2	Derevyanko, Aleksandra       	Деревянко, Александра        	LYC	IAR	14,17  	14,170	[2]	44,85  	44,850	[2]	14,56  	14,560	[2]	42,93  	42,930	[2]	116,510
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYC	IAR	14,86  	14,860	[3]	50,30  	50,300	[3]	15,30  	15,300	[3]	44,26  	44,260	[3]	124,720

Supersprint Women - Junior E1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYD	IAR	15,02  	15,020	[2]	44,66  	44,660	[2]	14,84  	14,840	[1]	45,14  	45,140	[2]	119,660
2	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYD	IAR	14,28  	14,280	[1]	43,63  	43,630	[1]	21,29  	21,290	[4]	42,21  	42,210	[1]	121,410
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYD	IAR	15,76  	15,760	[4]	46,69  	46,690	[3]	15,54  	15,540	[3]	45,97  	45,970	[3]	123,960
4	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	15,73  	15,730	[3]	49,54  	49,540	[4]	15,53  	15,530	[2]	46,49  	46,490	[4]	127,290

Supersprint Women - Junior F2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYE	IAR	13,55  	13,550	[1]	40,75  	40,750	[2]	13,25  	13,250	[1]	40,24  	40,240	[2]	107,790
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYE	IAR	14,52  	14,520	[2]	40,54  	40,540	[1]	14,09  	14,090	[2]	39,39  	39,390	[1]	108,540
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYE	IAR	15,13  	15,130	[3]	42,73  	42,730	[3]	14,88  	14,880	[4]	41,04  	41,040	[3]	113,780
4	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYE	IAR	15,15  	15,150	[4]	45,42  	45,420	[4]	14,87  	14,870	[3]	45,65  	45,650	[4]	121,090
5	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYE	IAR	15,47  	15,470	[5]	47,95  	47,950	[5]	15,92  	15,920	[5]	49,44  	49,440	[6]	128,780
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYE	IAR	17,35  	17,350	[6]	50,63  	50,630	[6]	16,77  	16,770	[6]	47,60  	47,600	[5]	132,350
7	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYE	IAR	18,05  	18,050	[7]	1.01,59	61,590	[7]	19,09  	19,090	[7]	59,59  	59,590	[7]	158,320
8	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYE	IAR	25,06  	25,060	[8]	1.07,27	67,270	[8]	19,62  	19,620	[8]	1.01,22	61,220	[8]	173,170

Supersprint Women - Junior F1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Kichatkina, Varvara          	Кичаткина, Варвара           	LYF	IAR	15,35  	15,350	[1]	50,65  	50,650	[1]	14,73  	14,730	[1]	46,10  	46,100	[1]	126,830
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	IAR	16,35  	16,350	[2]	57,42  	57,420	[3]	16,61  	16,610	[2]	49,70  	49,700	[2]	140,080
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	IAR	27,11  	27,110	[6]	54,32  	54,320	[2]	17,37  	17,370	[3]	50,36  	50,360	[3]	149,160
4	Golovanova, Alisa            	Голованова, Алиса            	LYF	IAR	20,04  	20,040	[3]	1.11,88	71,880	[5]	19,09  	19,090	[4]	58,65  	58,650	[4]	169,660
5	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	IAR	24,12  	24,120	[5]	1.05,66	65,660	[4]	19,55  	19,550	[5]	1.06,03	66,030	[5]	175,360
6	Chistyakova, Ekaterina       	Чистякова, Екатерина         	LYF	IAR	23,06  	23,060	[4]	1.18,73	78,730	[6]	21,72  	21,720	[6]	1.12,03	72,030	[6]	195,540

100m/300m Women - Junior G2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Chervatyuk, Polina           	Черватюк, Полина             	LYF	IAR	19,26  	19,260	[1]	1.04,23	64,230	[1]	83,490
2	Kanunnikova, Darya           	Канунникова, Дарья           	LYF	IAR	23,51  	23,510	[5]	1.12,58	72,580	[2]	96,090
3	Korneeva, Anisiya            	Корнеева, Анисия             	LYF	IAR	23,06  	23,060	[4]	1.17,73	77,730	[3]	100,790
4	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	IAR	23,00  	23,000	[3]	1.18,06	78,060	[4]	101,060
5	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	IAR	21,96  	21,960	[2]	1.26,61	86,610	[5]	108,570
	Shhukina, Yuliya             	Щукина, Юлия                 	LYF	IAR	43,32  	43,320	[7]	       		DNS	43,320
	Saenko, Ekaterina            	Саенко, Екатерина            	LYF	IAR	25,76  	25,760	[6]	       		DNS	25,760

2 x 100m Women - Junior G1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			100m 			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Lisicyna, Margarita          	Лисицына, Маргарита          	LYF	IAR	19,83  	19,830	[3]	19,60  	19,600	[1]	39,430
2	Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	IAR	19,40  	19,400	[1]	20,26  	20,260	[2]	39,660
3	Chistyakova, Kira            	Чистякова, Кира              	LYF	IAR	19,49  	19,490	[2]	20,98  	20,980	[3]	40,470
4	Kosyachenko, Kseniya         	Косяченко, Ксения            	LYF	IAR	25,76  	25,760	[4]	23,29  	23,290	[4]	49,050
5	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	IAR	28,26  	28,260	[6]	26,63  	26,630	[6]	54,890
6	Lapteva, Vita                	Лаптева, Вита                	LYF	IAR	27,39  	27,390	[5]	28,53  	28,530	[7]	55,920
7	Sarkisyan, Alisa             	Саркисян, Алиса              	LYF	IAR	29,49  	29,490	[7]	33,39  	33,390	[8]	62,880
8	Golovanova, Yaseniya         	Голованова, Ясения           	LYF	IAR	38,09  	38,090	[8]	26,02  	26,020	[5]	64,110

Sprint Men - Junior D2
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYA	IAR	49,68  	49,680	[1]	1.44,61	52,305	[1]	101,985
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYA	IAR	54,21  	54,210	[3]	1.53,08	56,540	[2]	110,750
3	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	53,58  	53,580	[2]	1.55,06	57,530	[3]	111,110
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYA	IAR	54,98  	54,980	[4]	1.57,46	58,730	[4]	113,710

Sprint Men - Junior D1
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	51,53  	51,530	[1]	1.45,33	52,665	[1]	104,195
2	Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYB	IAR	53,10  	53,100	[3]	1.54,88	57,440	[2]	110,540
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYB	IAR	51,89  	51,890	[2]	2.03,21	61,605	[4]	113,495
4	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYB	IAR	1.05,34	65,340	[5]	2.01,83	60,915	[3]	126,255
5	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYB	IAR	1.03,62	63,620	[4]	2.17,48	68,740	[5]	132,360

Supersprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Valigura, Ivan               	Валигура, Иван               	MYC	IAR	12,42  	12,420	[1]	36,23  	36,230	[1]	12,54  	12,540	[1]	34,90  	34,900	[1]	96,090
2	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYC	IAR	13,09  	13,090	[3]	36,26  	36,260	[2]	13,45  	13,450	[4]	34,99  	34,990	[2]	97,790
3	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYC	IAR	12,96  	12,960	[2]	37,11  	37,110	[3]	13,42  	13,420	[3]	38,69  	38,690	[4]	102,180
4	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYC	IAR	13,32  	13,320	[4]	38,61  	38,610	[4]	13,35  	13,350	[2]	38,03  	38,030	[3]	103,310
5	Vasilashko, Aleksandr        	Василашко, Александр         	MYC	IAR	19,17  	19,170	[5]	59,44  	59,440	[5]	16,73  	16,730	[5]	56,61  	56,610	[5]	151,950
6	Vereshhagin, Vladislav       	Верещагин, Владислав         	MYC	IAR	19,42  	19,420	[6]	1.03,52	63,520	[6]	18,12  	18,120	[6]	1.00,46	60,460	[6]	161,520

Supersprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYD	IAR	13,12  	13,120	[1]	39,35  	39,350	[1]	13,50  	13,500	[1]	38,60  	38,600	[1]	104,570
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYD	IAR	14,09  	14,090	[2]	43,26  	43,260	[2]	14,77  	14,770	[2]	43,64  	43,640	[2]	115,760
3	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYD	IAR	14,93  	14,930	[4]	49,01  	49,010	[4]	14,97  	14,970	[3]	46,39  	46,390	[3]	125,300
3	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYD	IAR	14,83  	14,830	[3]	47,89  	47,890	[3]	15,38  	15,380	[4]	47,20  	47,200	[4]	125,300
	Karyalajnen, Roman           	Карьялайнен, Роман           	MYD	IAR	38,20  	38,200	[5]	       		DNS	       			       			38,200

Supersprint Men - Junior F2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYE	IAR	13,96  	13,960	[1]	43,17  	43,170	[1]	13,96  	13,960	[1]	42,18  	42,180	[1]	113,270
2	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYE	IAR	16,32  	16,320	[2]	51,63  	51,630	[3]	16,25  	16,250	[2]	49,38  	49,380	[2]	133,580
3	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYE	IAR	16,67  	16,670	[3]	50,88  	50,880	[2]	16,90  	16,900	[3]	51,07  	51,070	[3]	135,520
4	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYE	IAR	24,27  	24,270	[4]	1.22,22	82,220	[4]	22,25  	22,250	[4]	1.16,35	76,350	[4]	205,090

Supersprint Men - Junior F1
	Name                         	                             			100m   			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Yakimishin, David            	Якимишин, Давид              	MYF	IAR	15,63  	15,630	[1]	46,83  	46,830	[1]	15,03  	15,030	[1]	46,29  	46,290	[1]	123,780
2	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	IAR	16,06  	16,060	[2]	50,95  	50,950	[2]	15,07  	15,070	[2]	53,44  	53,440	[3]	135,520
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	IAR	16,25  	16,250	[3]	53,57  	53,570	[3]	17,39  	17,390	[4]	53,15  	53,150	[2]	140,360
4	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	IAR	18,42  	18,420	[5]	1.01,95	61,950	[4]	17,05  	17,050	[3]	56,65  	56,650	[4]	154,070
5	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	IAR	18,16  	18,160	[4]	1.01,95	61,950	[4]	19,30  	19,300	[5]	59,25  	59,250	[5]	158,660
6	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	IAR	22,83  	22,830	[6]	1.39,97	99,970	[6]	22,21  	22,210	[6]	1.39,50	99,500	[6]	244,510
	Duyunov, Kirill              	Дуюнов, Кирилл               	MYF	IAR	1.21,62	81,620	[7]	4.29,00	269,000	[7]	       			       			350,620

100m/300m Men - Junior G2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Fedchenko, Gordej            	Федченко, Гордей             	MYF	IAR	22,06  	22,060	[1]	1.27,22	87,220	[1]	109,280
2	Menshikov, Dmitrij (2015)    	Меньшиков, Дмитрий (2015)    	MYF	IAR	24,35  	24,350	[2]	1.40,84	100,840	[2]	125,190
3	Nikitin, Konstantin (2015)   	Никитин, Константин (2015)   	MYF	IAR	26,69  	26,690	[3]	1.57,44	117,440	[3]	144,130

2 x 100m Men - Junior G1
	Name                         	                             			100m   			100m 			Total
	                             	                             			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	IAR	18,36  	18,360	[1]	19,67  	19,670	[1]	38,030
2	Sterlyagov, Artur            	Стерлягов, Артур             	MYF	IAR	22,94  	22,940	[2]	31,16  	31,160	[2]	54,100
3	Kargopolcev, Yaroslav        	Каргопольцев, Ярослав        	MYF	IAR	23,00  	23,000	[3]	32,00  	32,000	[3]	55,000
	Andreev, Aleksej (2015)      	Андреев, Алексей (2015)      	MYF	IAR	25,66  	25,660	[4]	       		DNS	25,660
	Bogatyrev, Konstantin        	Богатырев, Константин        	MYF	IAR	1.00,09	60,090	[5]	       		DNS	60,090

            

Native Language Names