Germany - Junior Championships 2022
Erfurt (GER)
19 - 20 February 2022

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Schlörb, Josephine        	LA1	GER	41,22  	41,220	[2]	2.08,19	42,730	[2]	1.21,97	40,985	[1]	4.30,86	45,143	[3]	170,078
2	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LA2	GER	42,08  	42,080	[3]	2.06,90	42,300	[1]	1.24,55	42,275	[3]	4.27,49	44,581	[1]	171,236
3	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LA1	GER	42,33  	42,330	[6]	2.08,99	42,996	[3]	1.23,25	41,625	[2]	4.30,54	45,090	[2]	172,041
4	Mulsow, Aurelia           	LA1	GER	42,43  	42,430	[7]	2.09,63	43,210	[4]	1.24,55	42,275	[3]	4.40,76	46,793	[6]	174,708
5	Mühle, Magdalena          	LA2	GER	42,08  	42,080	[3]	2.15,47	45,156	[6]	1.24,74	42,370	[5]	4.38,09	46,348	[5]	175,954
6	Bachl, Julia              	LA2	GER	43,76  	43,760	[9]	2.13,16	44,386	[5]	1.24,94	42,470	[6]	4.33,87	45,645	[4]	176,261
7	Zink, Marlene             	LA1	GER	43,40  	43,400	[8]	2.18,07	46,023	[8]	1.29,05	44,525	[8]	4.55,72	49,286	[7]	183,234
	Zschimmer, Vivien         	LA1	GER	42,31  	42,310	[5]	2.16,19	45,396	[7]	1.25,48	42,740	[7]	       			130,446
	Warmuth, Sophie           	LA2	GER	40,15  	40,150	[1]	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			40,150

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Jasch, Maira              	LB2	GER	42,39  	42,390	[3]	2.07,14	42,380	[1]	1.23,68	41,840	[1]	4.28,93	44,821	[1]	171,431
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LB1	GER	41,73  	41,730	[1]	2.10,31	43,436	[4]	1.24,18	42,090	[2]	4.49,23	48,205	[8]	175,461
3	Geutner, Julia            	LB1	GER	42,46  	42,460	[4]	2.10,09	43,363	[3]	1.24,77	42,385	[5]	4.44,60	47,433	[5]	175,641
4	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB1	GER	42,54  	42,540	[6]	2.12,48	44,160	[6]	1.24,57	42,285	[3]	4.43,20	47,200	[4]	176,185
5	Letteboer, Stina          	LB1	GER	42,47  	42,470	[5]	2.10,77	43,590	[5]	1.24,65	42,325	[4]	4.48,69	48,115	[7]	176,500
6	Völker, Ashley            	LB2	GER	43,32  	43,320	[7]	2.13,63	44,543	[7]	1.26,60	43,300	[6]	4.38,26	46,376	[2]	177,539
7	Oestreich, Antonia        	LB2	GER	44,30  	44,300	[11]	2.14,36	44,786	[8]	1.26,64	43,320	[7]	4.41,23	46,871	[3]	179,277
8	Werner, Bibiane           	LB2	GER	43,35  	43,350	[8]	2.16,09	45,363	[9]	1.26,89	43,445	[8]	4.48,37	48,061	[6]	180,219
9	Richter, Johanna          	LB1	GER	43,44  	43,440	[9]	2.17,07	45,690	[11]	1.28,23	44,115	[9]	4.49,85	48,308	[9]	181,553
10	Altrogge, Tami            	LB1	GER	44,33  	44,330	[12]	2.16,44	45,480	[10]	1.28,91	44,455	[10]	4.51,24	48,540	[10]	182,805
11	Sommer, Alicia            	LB2	GER	44,69  	44,690	[14]	2.22,65	47,550	[13]	1.31,92	45,960	[13]	5.01,29	50,215	[11]	188,415
12	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB1	GER	44,63  	44,630	[13]	2.21,72	47,240	[12]	1.30,42	45,210	[11]	5.08,39	51,398	[12]	188,478
13	Gerke, Jessica            	LB2	GER	43,96  	43,960	[10]	2.22,73	47,576	[14]	1.30,67	45,335	[12]	5.23,29	53,881	[13]	190,752
	Martin, Lea               	LB1	GER	44,72  	44,720	[15]	2.25,84	48,613	[15]	1.32,06	46,030	[14]	       		WDR	139,363
	Kraus, Isabel             	LB2	GER	42,22  	42,220	[2]	2.09,94	43,313	[2]	       		DNF	       			85,533

Allround Women - Junior C2
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Pfeifer, Paula            	LC2	GER	42,49  	42,490	[1]	1.27,21	43,605	[1]	41,90  	41,900	[1]	2.16,68	45,560	[2]	173,555
2	Duft, Isabelle            	LC2	GER	43,40  	43,400	[2]	1.27,71	43,855	[2]	43,02  	43,020	[2]	2.14,56	44,853	[1]	175,128
3	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LC2	GER	44,34  	44,340	[5]	1.29,19	44,595	[3]	44,17  	44,170	[4]	2.17,97	45,990	[3]	179,095
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LC2	GER	43,81  	43,810	[3]	1.30,08	45,040	[4]	43,43  	43,430	[3]	2.21,15	47,050	[5]	179,330
5	Hennig, Sophie            	LC2	GER	43,92  	43,920	[4]	1.31,53	45,765	[7]	44,24  	44,240	[5]	2.21,01	47,003	[4]	180,928
6	Riedel, Franziska         	LC2	GER	44,76  	44,760	[7]	1.30,73	45,365	[5]	44,52  	44,520	[7]	2.21,41	47,136	[6]	181,781
7	Zillger, Laura            	LC2	GER	44,57  	44,570	[6]	1.31,03	45,515	[6]	44,32  	44,320	[6]	2.22,64	47,546	[7]	181,951
8	Bollert, Lucy             	LC2	GER	45,18  	45,180	[8]	1.32,45	46,225	[9]	44,95  	44,950	[8]	2.24,39	48,130	[9]	184,485
9	Heinze, Angelina          	LC2	GER	45,27  	45,270	[9]	1.32,82	46,410	[10]	45,59  	45,590	[9]	2.27,41	49,136	[11]	186,406
10	Pagano, Clarissa          	LC2	GER	46,40  	46,400	[11]	1.32,20	46,100	[8]	45,97  	45,970	[10]	2.24,04	48,013	[8]	186,483
11	Ziegler, Viktoria         	LC2	GER	45,75  	45,750	[10]	1.35,77	47,885	[12]	46,10  	46,100	[12]	2.30,32	50,106	[13]	189,841
12	Janetzki, Elisa           	LC2	GER	46,71  	46,710	[12]	1.37,45	48,725	[15]	46,07  	46,070	[11]	2.31,57	50,523	[14]	192,028
13	Guzowski, Anna            	LC2	GER	48,13  	48,130	[13]	1.36,75	48,375	[13]	48,29  	48,290	[13]	2.29,24	49,746	[12]	194,541
14	Galczinsky, Annegreth     	LC2	GER	58,36  	58,360	[15]	1.33,96	46,980	[11]	48,91  	48,910	[15]	2.25,32	48,440	[10]	202,690
	Zessel, Patricia          	LC2	GER	48,88  	48,880	[14]	1.37,20	48,600	[14]	48,55  	48,550	[14]	       		DQ	146,030

Allround Women - Junior C1
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Albrecht, Paula           	LC1	GER	43,91  	43,910	[1]	1.29,55	44,775	[1]	43,82  	43,820	[1]	2.19,69	46,563	[2]	179,068
2	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC1	GER	44,14  	44,140	[2]	1.30,38	45,190	[2]	44,42  	44,420	[3]	2.19,29	46,430	[1]	180,180
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LC1	GER	45,20  	45,200	[6]	1.31,36	45,680	[3]	44,67  	44,670	[5]	2.21,08	47,026	[3]	182,576
4	Brusch, Frida             	LC1	GER	44,80  	44,800	[3]	1.32,56	46,280	[6]	44,25  	44,250	[2]	2.22,64	47,546	[5]	182,876
5	Meinig, Mia               	LC1	GER	44,87  	44,870	[5]	1.31,44	45,720	[4]	44,97  	44,970	[6]	2.23,38	47,793	[6]	183,353
6	Trapp, Johanna            	LC1	GER	44,81  	44,810	[4]	1.32,28	46,140	[5]	44,62  	44,620	[4]	2.26,69	48,896	[7]	184,466
7	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LC1	GER	46,50  	46,500	[7]	1.32,91	46,455	[7]	46,18  	46,180	[7]	2.21,26	47,086	[4]	186,221
8	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LC1	GER	47,14  	47,140	[9]	1.35,69	47,845	[9]	46,43  	46,430	[9]	2.28,27	49,423	[8]	190,838
9	Müller, Annalina          	LC1	GER	48,14  	48,140	[10]	1.37,88	48,940	[10]	47,27  	47,270	[10]	2.30,52	50,173	[10]	194,523
10	Hörnschemeyer, Irene      	LC1	GER	48,18  	48,180	[11]	1.38,38	49,190	[11]	47,63  	47,630	[12]	2.28,76	49,586	[9]	194,586
11	Winkels, Sofia            	LC1	GER	46,59  	46,590	[8]	1.33,45	46,725	[8]	46,18  	46,180	[7]	2.47,85	55,950	[12]	195,445
12	Stauch, Luise             	LC1	GER	48,51  	48,510	[12]	1.43,51	51,755	[12]	47,37  	47,370	[11]	2.36,01	52,003	[11]	199,638

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                      			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYA	GER	28,73  	28,730	[1]	45,22  	45,220	[1]	28,72  	28,720	[1]	1.30,02	45,010	[1]	147,680
2	Herold, Gloria            	LYA	GER	28,92  	28,920	[2]	46,32  	46,320	[2]	29,18  	29,180	[4]	1.35,60	47,800	[4]	152,220
3	Tuchscherer, Claire       	LYA	GER	29,37  	29,370	[5]	46,55  	46,550	[4]	29,07  	29,070	[3]	1.35,01	47,505	[3]	152,495
4	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYA	GER	29,28  	29,280	[4]	47,01  	47,010	[5]	29,41  	29,410	[6]	1.35,68	47,840	[5]	153,540
5	Schöler, Emma             	LYA	GER	29,20  	29,200	[3]	46,45  	46,450	[3]	29,34  	29,340	[5]	1.37,21	48,605	[8]	153,595
6	Weber, Luna-Maria         	LYA	DEN	29,56  	29,560	[6]	47,20  	47,200	[6]	29,03  	29,030	[2]	1.36,17	48,085	[6]	153,875
7	Brandt, Mika Louise       	LYA	GER	29,89  	29,890	[7]	47,36  	47,360	[7]	30,22  	30,220	[8]	1.34,28	47,140	[2]	154,610
8	Elstermann, Anni          	LYB	GER	30,30  	30,300	[8]	48,26  	48,260	[10]	30,10  	30,100	[7]	1.37,57	48,785	[10]	157,445
9	Blümel, Florentine        	LYA	GER	30,69  	30,690	[13]	49,01  	49,010	[14]	30,55  	30,550	[11]	1.36,40	48,200	[7]	158,450
10	Nagy, Joanna              	LYA	GER	30,76  	30,760	[15]	48,24  	48,240	[9]	30,31  	30,310	[9]	1.38,36	49,180	[11]	158,490
11	Krompaß, Hannah           	LYB	GER	30,38  	30,380	[9]	48,78  	48,780	[12]	30,36  	30,360	[10]	1.40,16	50,080	[12]	159,600
12	Leewen, Fiona             	LYA	GER	31,10  	31,100	[19]	48,90  	48,900	[13]	31,24  	31,240	[20]	1.37,24	48,620	[9]	159,860
13	Dehs, Alexa               	LYB	GER	30,39  	30,390	[10]	48,35  	48,350	[11]	30,89  	30,890	[16]	1.40,86	50,430	[13]	160,060
14	Seidl, Enola              	LYA	GER	31,07  	31,070	[18]	49,43  	49,430	[16]	30,84  	30,840	[15]	1.41,03	50,515	[14]	161,855
15	Helbig, Josephine         	LYB	GER	30,91  	30,910	[16]	49,18  	49,180	[15]	30,69  	30,690	[13]	1.43,05	51,525	[16]	162,305
16	Heß, Henriette            	LYB	GER	30,95  	30,950	[17]	49,47  	49,470	[18]	31,15  	31,150	[19]	1.41,62	50,810	[15]	162,380
17	Mittag, Lilli Malin       	LYB	GER	30,51  	30,510	[12]	50,49  	50,490	[21]	31,13  	31,130	[18]	1.43,85	51,925	[17]	164,055
18	Mothes, Lena              	LYB	GER	31,53  	31,530	[21]	50,59  	50,590	[22]	31,09  	31,090	[17]	1.47,34	53,670	[20]	166,880
19	Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYB	GER	31,81  	31,810	[22]	51,08  	51,080	[23]	32,18  	32,180	[22]	1.44,49	52,245	[18]	167,315
	Graf, Emily               	LYA	GER	31,19  	31,190	[20]	49,43  	49,430	[16]	31,36  	31,360	[21]	       			111,980
	Herold, Hailey            	LYA	GER	30,43  	30,430	[11]	48,06  	48,060	[8]	       			       			78,490
	Hopf, Emilia              	LYB	GER	30,70  	30,700	[14]	49,53  	49,530	[19]	30,55  	30,550	[11]	       		DQ	110,780
	Rose, Stella              	LYA	GER	       		DNF	50,11  	50,110	[20]	30,83  	30,830	[14]	1.46,23	53,115	[19]	134,055

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Gross, Gabriel            	MA1	GER	38,82  	38,820	[4]	1.57,99	39,330	[4]	1.17,16	38,580	[5]	6.58,32	41,832	[1]	158,562
2	Motschmann, Felix         	MA1	GER	38,04  	38,040	[2]	1.58,68	39,560	[5]	1.15,67	37,835	[2]	7.12,10	43,210	[2]	158,645
3	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA1	GER	38,91  	38,910	[5]	1.57,93	39,310	[3]	1.16,13	38,065	[3]	7.17,26	43,726	[4]	160,011
4	Mittag, Magnus            	MA1	GER	38,45  	38,450	[3]	1.57,34	39,113	[1]	1.16,17	38,085	[4]	7.26,91	44,691	[6]	160,339
5	Geppert, Maximilian       	MA2	GER	39,15  	39,150	[6]	1.57,70	39,233	[2]	1.17,26	38,630	[6]	7.13,46	43,346	[3]	160,359
6	Schnabel, Emile           	MA2	GER	37,41  	37,410	[1]	1.59,55	39,850	[6]	1.15,34	37,670	[1]	7.57,51	47,751	[7]	162,681
7	Brandt, Finn-Bennet       	MA1	GER	40,20  	40,200	[7]	2.00,90	40,300	[7]	1.18,49	39,245	[7]	7.23,90	44,390	[5]	164,135

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Schlörb, Tobias           	MB1	GER	37,94  	37,940	[1]	1.57,11	39,036	[2]	1.15,58	37,790	[1]	4.05,55	40,925	[1]	155,691
2	Nguyen, Tomy              	MB1	GER	38,31  	38,310	[2]	1.57,99	39,330	[3]	1.15,76	37,880	[2]	4.06,77	41,128	[2]	156,648
3	Schreiter, Richard        	MB2	GER	39,53  	39,530	[8]	1.57,02	39,006	[1]	1.16,95	38,475	[3]	4.14,77	42,461	[4]	159,472
4	Hell, Konstantin          	MB2	GER	39,42  	39,420	[6]	2.01,46	40,486	[6]	1.17,64	38,820	[6]	4.15,78	42,630	[6]	161,356
5	Blümel, Ben               	MB2	GER	38,94  	38,940	[4]	2.01,13	40,376	[4]	1.17,06	38,530	[4]	4.22,07	43,678	[8]	161,524
6	Grabe, Lennart            	MB1	GER	38,58  	38,580	[3]	2.01,68	40,560	[7]	1.17,58	38,790	[5]	4.23,85	43,975	[10]	161,905
7	Stibenz, Matteo           	MB1	GER	40,09  	40,090	[11]	2.01,16	40,386	[5]	1.18,51	39,255	[8]	4.15,19	42,531	[5]	162,262
8	Lippert, Lars             	MB1	GER	39,54  	39,540	[9]	2.03,34	41,113	[11]	1.18,33	39,165	[7]	4.23,09	43,848	[9]	163,666
9	Gonscharov, Denis         	MB1	GER	40,26  	40,260	[12]	2.03,22	41,073	[10]	1.18,77	39,385	[9]	4.20,68	43,446	[7]	164,164
10	Heimbürge, David          	MB2	GER	39,46  	39,460	[7]	2.02,21	40,736	[9]	1.19,91	39,955	[11]	4.25,09	44,181	[11]	164,332
11	Malik, Maximilian         	MB2	GER	39,07  	39,070	[5]	2.03,40	41,133	[12]	1.18,96	39,480	[10]	4.28,22	44,703	[13]	164,386
12	Kaiser, Adrian            	MB1	GER	41,72  	41,720	[17]	2.02,02	40,673	[8]	1.20,78	40,390	[13]	4.10,23	41,705	[3]	164,488
13	Müller, Nico              	MB1	GER	40,76  	40,760	[15]	2.06,22	42,073	[13]	1.22,41	41,205	[16]	4.27,04	44,506	[12]	168,544
14	Baier, Max                	MB1	GER	41,22  	41,220	[16]	2.06,97	42,323	[14]	1.22,10	41,050	[14]	4.29,83	44,971	[14]	169,564
15	Balla, Jakob              	MB1	GER	40,43  	40,430	[13]	2.08,86	42,953	[15]	1.22,40	41,200	[15]	4.40,60	46,766	[16]	171,349
16	Göpelt, Arvid             	MB1	GER	42,28  	42,280	[18]	2.11,80	43,933	[18]	1.23,96	41,980	[18]	4.39,79	46,631	[15]	174,824
17	Köckert, Jasper           	MB1	GER	42,89  	42,890	[19]	2.13,57	44,523	[19]	1.25,07	42,535	[19]	4.49,08	48,180	[17]	178,128
18	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MB1	GER	43,64  	43,640	[20]	2.18,25	46,083	[20]	1.27,58	43,790	[20]	4.56,09	49,348	[18]	182,861
	Santana, Martin           	MB1	GER	39,62  	39,620	[10]	2.10,43	43,476	[17]	1.20,25	40,125	[12]	       			123,221
	Fischer, Nils             	MB2	GER	40,73  	40,730	[14]	2.10,40	43,466	[16]	1.22,53	41,265	[17]	       		DQ	125,461

Allround Men - Junior C2
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MC2	GER	38,14  	38,140	[1]	1.17,19	38,595	[1]	38,17  	38,170	[1]	1.58,70	39,566	[1]	154,471
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MC2	GER	39,93  	39,930	[2]	1.18,86	39,430	[2]	39,45  	39,450	[2]	1.59,41	39,803	[2]	158,613
3	Weber, Rafael             	MC2	GER	40,43  	40,430	[3]	1.20,22	40,110	[3]	39,75  	39,750	[3]	2.06,48	42,160	[3]	162,450
4	Höhne, Dustin             	MC2	GER	40,81  	40,810	[5]	1.22,21	41,105	[4]	40,54  	40,540	[4]	2.06,66	42,220	[4]	164,675
5	Patz, Max                 	MC2	GER	40,53  	40,530	[4]	1.22,68	41,340	[5]	40,75  	40,750	[5]	2.07,04	42,346	[5]	164,966
6	Marth, Bandet             	MC2	GER	40,89  	40,890	[6]	1.23,56	41,780	[6]	40,98  	40,980	[6]	2.12,58	44,193	[9]	167,843
7	Mittag, Carlos            	MC2	GER	41,47  	41,470	[7]	1.24,43	42,215	[9]	41,05  	41,050	[7]	2.10,61	43,536	[7]	168,271
8	Conrad, Florian           	MC2	GER	41,72  	41,720	[8]	1.23,75	41,875	[7]	41,89  	41,890	[8]	2.11,30	43,766	[8]	169,251
9	Flaig, Jaro               	MC2	GER	42,66  	42,660	[9]	1.24,35	42,175	[8]	42,18  	42,180	[9]	2.07,97	42,656	[6]	169,671
10	Majores, Alexander        	MC2	GER	43,25  	43,250	[10]	1.25,55	42,775	[10]	43,25  	43,250	[10]	2.15,94	45,313	[11]	174,588
11	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MC2	GER	43,28  	43,280	[11]	1.27,34	43,670	[11]	43,48  	43,480	[11]	2.14,61	44,870	[10]	175,300
	Martin, Felix             	MC2	GER	       		DQ	1.31,17	45,585	[12]	44,63  	44,630	[12]	2.23,43	47,810	[12]	138,025

Allround Men - Junior C1
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MC1	GER	40,18  	40,180	[1]	1.21,49	40,745	[1]	40,22  	40,220	[1]	2.06,50	42,166	[1]	163,311
2	Melde, Oskar              	MC1	GER	41,17  	41,170	[2]	1.24,28	42,140	[3]	40,47  	40,470	[2]	2.13,51	44,503	[4]	168,283
3	Huber, Leo                	MC1	GER	41,75  	41,750	[4]	1.23,62	41,810	[2]	42,46  	42,460	[4]	2.08,49	42,830	[2]	168,850
4	Lemcke, Matti             	MC1	GER	41,62  	41,620	[3]	1.24,97	42,485	[4]	41,47  	41,470	[3]	2.12,36	44,120	[3]	169,695
5	Schuhmacher, Yannick      	MC1	GER	42,92  	42,920	[6]	1.26,57	43,285	[5]	43,08  	43,080	[7]	2.17,09	45,696	[8]	174,981
6	Sobottka, Johannes        	MC1	GER	43,60  	43,600	[12]	1.27,83	43,915	[7]	43,40  	43,400	[9]	2.14,88	44,960	[5]	175,875
7	Sobottka, Anton           	MC1	GER	43,57  	43,570	[11]	1.27,47	43,735	[6]	43,13  	43,130	[8]	2.16,49	45,496	[7]	175,931
8	Ebert, Jonas              	MC1	GER	43,34  	43,340	[8]	1.28,75	44,375	[8]	42,80  	42,800	[6]	2.18,86	46,286	[13]	176,801
9	Volkmer, Nils             	MC1	GER	43,41  	43,410	[9]	1.29,55	44,775	[12]	44,11  	44,110	[13]	2.17,46	45,820	[10]	178,115
10	Baum, Valentin            	MC1	GER	43,30  	43,300	[7]	1.30,18	45,090	[14]	43,58  	43,580	[10]	2.18,93	46,310	[14]	178,280
11	Büttner, Bruno            	MC1	GER	43,55  	43,550	[10]	1.28,94	44,470	[9]	44,57  	44,570	[14]	2.18,52	46,173	[11]	178,763
12	Mehnert, Fritz            	MC1	GER	44,09  	44,090	[13]	1.29,16	44,580	[10]	44,64  	44,640	[15]	2.17,43	45,810	[9]	179,120
13	Grimm, Paul               	MC1	GER	44,11  	44,110	[14]	1.29,19	44,595	[11]	44,02  	44,020	[11]	2.20,17	46,723	[15]	179,448
14	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MC1	GER	44,30  	44,300	[15]	1.30,95	45,475	[15]	44,06  	44,060	[12]	2.21,74	47,246	[16]	181,081
15	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MC1	GER	45,13  	45,130	[17]	1.29,99	44,995	[13]	45,15  	45,150	[16]	2.18,70	46,233	[12]	181,508
16	Rau, Maximilian           	MC1	GER	42,61  	42,610	[5]	1.44,96	52,480	[18]	42,59  	42,590	[5]	2.15,24	45,080	[6]	182,760
17	Quaiser, Julian           	MC1	GER	45,77  	45,770	[18]	1.33,16	46,580	[17]	45,64  	45,640	[17]	2.23,66	47,886	[17]	185,876
	Graefe, Emil              	MC1	GER	44,86  	44,860	[16]	1.31,91	45,955	[16]	45,69  	45,690	[18]	       		DNS	136,505

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                      			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Engst, Levente            	MYA	GER	26,01  	26,010	[1]	41,15  	41,150	[1]	26,22  	26,220	[1]	1.23,43	41,715	[1]	135,095
2	Kühnert, Lukas            	MYA	GER	27,27  	27,270	[2]	43,24  	43,240	[2]	27,27  	27,270	[2]	1.27,47	43,735	[2]	141,515
3	Kilian, Jonathan          	MYA	GER	27,62  	27,620	[3]	43,82  	43,820	[3]	27,99  	27,990	[4]	1.28,77	44,385	[4]	143,815
4	Tsyupiy, Nick             	MYA	GER	27,65  	27,650	[4]	44,38  	44,380	[4]	27,48  	27,480	[3]	1.30,31	45,155	[6]	144,665
5	Scherf, Benjamin          	MYA	GER	27,97  	27,970	[6]	44,43  	44,430	[6]	28,18  	28,180	[8]	1.29,01	44,505	[5]	145,085
6	Barthel, Jannek           	MYA	GER	27,80  	27,800	[5]	44,79  	44,790	[8]	28,16  	28,160	[6]	1.30,42	45,210	[7]	145,960
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon        	MYA	GER	28,22  	28,220	[7]	44,61  	44,610	[7]	28,17  	28,170	[7]	1.30,80	45,400	[9]	146,400
8	Schickler, Niklas         	MYA	GER	28,37  	28,370	[8]	44,94  	44,940	[9]	28,30  	28,300	[9]	1.30,75	45,375	[8]	146,985
9	Platz, Maurice            	MYA	GER	28,77  	28,770	[9]	45,98  	45,980	[10]	28,66  	28,660	[10]	1.33,47	46,735	[10]	150,145
10	Wolf, Oskar               	MYB	GER	29,28  	29,280	[10]	46,62  	46,620	[11]	29,14  	29,140	[13]	1.33,79	46,895	[11]	151,935
11	Schenk, Lando             	MYA	GER	29,32  	29,320	[11]	46,98  	46,980	[12]	28,86  	28,860	[11]	1.34,91	47,455	[12]	152,615
12	Kattner, Linus            	MYA	GER	29,75  	29,750	[15]	47,29  	47,290	[15]	29,62  	29,620	[17]	1.35,76	47,880	[13]	154,540
13	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYA	GER	29,77  	29,770	[16]	47,17  	47,170	[14]	29,34  	29,340	[15]	1.36,78	48,390	[14]	154,670
14	Menard, Leon              	MYA	GER	29,43  	29,430	[13]	47,68  	47,680	[16]	29,15  	29,150	[14]	1.37,74	48,870	[17]	155,130
15	Scharrer, Justus          	M?	GER	29,43  	29,430	[13]	47,06  	47,060	[13]	29,06  	29,060	[12]	1.40,82	50,410	[20]	155,960
16	Schubert, Luis            	MYA	GER	29,87  	29,870	[18]	48,11  	48,110	[17]	29,99  	29,990	[19]	1.37,28	48,640	[15]	156,610
17	Brink, Taro               	MYA	GER	30,41  	30,410	[19]	48,15  	48,150	[19]	29,83  	29,830	[18]	1.39,57	49,785	[19]	158,175
18	Sander, Lorenz            	MYA	GER	29,77  	29,770	[16]	48,14  	48,140	[18]	30,10  	30,100	[20]	1.40,87	50,435	[21]	158,445
19	Morgenstern, Jakob        	MYB	GER	30,44  	30,440	[20]	48,48  	48,480	[20]	30,72  	30,720	[21]	1.37,71	48,855	[16]	158,495
20	Teubner, Levi             	MYA	GER	43,48  	43,480	[21]	44,42  	44,420	[5]	28,09  	28,090	[5]	1.28,25	44,125	[3]	160,115
	Ketzel, Richard           	MYB	GER	29,33  	29,330	[12]	       		DNF	29,41  	29,410	[16]	1.38,93	49,465	[18]	108,205

            

Native Language Names