Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Nizhny Novgorod
29 - 30 January 2022

Allround Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			30 Jan 				
1	Frolova, Olesya        	Фролова, Олеся         	LB2	IAR	46,00  	46,000	[1]	2.29,48	49,826	[1]	1.35,00	47,500	[1]	5.19,60	53,266	[3]	196,592
2	Lyangasova, Anastasiya 	Лянгасова, Анастасия   	LB1	IAR	46,45  	46,450	[3]	2.30,07	50,023	[2]	1.35,44	47,720	[2]	5.20,92	53,486	[4]	197,679
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya      	Ширяева, Мария         	LB2	IAR	46,79  	46,790	[5]	2.34,89	51,630	[6]	1.35,82	47,910	[3]	5.20,98	53,496	[5]	199,826
4	Ageeva, Anastasiya     	Агеева, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	48,48  	48,480	[11]	2.32,50	50,833	[3]	1.36,86	48,430	[4]	5.16,64	52,773	[1]	200,516
5	Lukshina, Aleksandra   	Лукшина, Александра    	LB2	IAR	48,16  	48,160	[10]	2.33,10	51,033	[4]	1.37,26	48,630	[5]	5.17,66	52,943	[2]	200,766
6	Shirokova, Milena      	Широкова, Милена       	LB1	IAR	46,07  	46,070	[2]	2.37,32	52,440	[11]	1.38,57	49,285	[9]	5.29,44	54,906	[8]	202,701
7	Zavyalova, Ekaterina   	Завьялова, Екатерина   	LB1	IAR	48,51  	48,510	[12]	2.35,30	51,766	[7]	1.37,36	48,680	[6]	5.29,55	54,925	[9]	203,881
8	Babkina, Anastasiya    	Бабкина, Анастасия     	LB1	IAR	47,02  	47,020	[6]	2.34,07	51,356	[5]	1.37,61	48,805	[8]	5.41,60	56,933	[12]	204,114
9	Anikina, Larisa        	Аникина, Лариса        	LB2	IAR	46,67  	46,670	[4]	2.36,01	52,003	[9]	1.37,42	48,710	[7]	5.41,10	56,850	[11]	204,233
10	Trostina, Darya        	Тростина, Дарья        	LB2	IAR	47,76  	47,760	[8]	2.36,90	52,300	[10]	1.40,80	50,400	[12]	5.24,54	54,090	[6]	204,550
11	Semerikova, Mariya     	Семерикова, Мария      	LB2	IAR	49,07  	49,070	[15]	2.35,49	51,830	[8]	1.40,20	50,100	[11]	5.27,93	54,655	[7]	205,655
12	Kochetkova, Anastasiya 	Кочеткова, Анастасия   	LB1	IAR	47,98  	47,980	[9]	2.42,82	54,273	[13]	1.41,40	50,700	[13]	5.58,16	59,693	[15]	212,646
13	Fokina, Polina         	Фокина, Полина         	LB1	IAR	47,54  	47,540	[7]	2.47,76	55,920	[17]	1.39,23	49,615	[10]	6.00,17	60,028	[16]	213,103
14	Garina, Margarita      	Гарина, Маргарита      	LB1	IAR	50,90  	50,900	[17]	2.43,70	54,566	[14]	1.43,85	51,925	[15]	5.38,95	56,491	[10]	213,882
15	Sedegova, Karina       	Седегова, Карина       	LB1	IAR	48,61  	48,610	[13]	2.46,43	55,476	[15]	1.45,29	52,645	[16]	5.57,02	59,503	[13]	216,234
16	Voronkova, Karina      	Воронкова, Карина      	LB1	IAR	48,80  	48,800	[14]	2.46,67	55,556	[16]	1.45,95	52,975	[17]	5.57,50	59,583	[14]	216,914
17	Kuchekeeva, Dana       	Кучекеева, Дана        	LB1	IAR	54,86  	54,860	[18]	3.01,85	60,616	[18]	1.53,66	56,830	[18]	6.28,05	64,675	[17]	236,981
	Bazhukova, Ulyana      	Бажукова, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	58,83  	58,830	[19]	3.27,95	69,316	[19]	2.05,12	62,560	[19]	       			190,706
	Malgina, Taisiya       	Мальгина, Таисия       	LB1	IAR	49,86  	49,860	[16]	2.42,80	54,266	[12]	1.42,25	51,125	[14]	       		DQ	155,251

Allround Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			30 Jan 				
1	Margolina, Olga        	Марголина, Ольга       	LC2	IAR	43,26  	43,260	[1]	2.26,73	48,910	[1]	1.31,45	45,725	[1]	5.01,70	50,283	[1]	188,178
2	Pavlova, Valeriya      	Павлова, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	47,16  	47,160	[3]	2.32,07	50,690	[2]	1.36,80	48,400	[2]	5.11,45	51,908	[2]	198,158
3	Erdyakova, Kseniya     	Ердякова, Ксения       	LC1	IAR	47,60  	47,600	[5]	2.33,57	51,190	[3]	1.37,82	48,910	[3]	5.27,80	54,633	[3]	202,333
4	Russkikh, Kseniya      	Русских, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	47,80  	47,800	[6]	2.39,54	53,180	[6]	1.38,30	49,150	[4]	5.30,54	55,090	[4]	205,220
5	Tyulkina, Karina       	Тюлькина, Карина       	LC1	IAR	49,20  	49,200	[12]	2.37,70	52,566	[4]	1.42,08	51,040	[8]	5.31,45	55,241	[5]	208,047
6	Varfolomeeva, Olesya   	Варфоломеева, Олеся    	LC1	IAR	47,45  	47,450	[4]	2.41,39	53,796	[9]	1.42,01	51,005	[7]	5.35,67	55,945	[6]	208,196
7	Saveleva, Liana        	Савельева, Лиана       	LC2	IAR	48,54  	48,540	[8]	2.39,89	53,296	[7]	1.40,75	50,375	[5]	5.35,95	55,991	[7]	208,202
8	Shalaginova, Kseniya   	Шалагинова, Ксения     	LC2	IAR	48,73  	48,730	[9]	2.40,20	53,400	[8]	1.44,96	52,480	[14]	5.37,15	56,191	[8]	210,801
9	Petukhova, Anna (2007) 	Петухова, Анна (2007)  	LC1	IAR	48,73  	48,730	[9]	2.42,73	54,243	[10]	1.42,60	51,300	[11]	5.43,18	57,196	[9]	211,469
10	Nazarova, Yuliya       	Назарова, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	49,89  	49,890	[14]	2.39,04	53,013	[5]	1.42,18	51,090	[10]	5.45,92	57,653	[11]	211,646
11	Dubrovceva, Karina     	Дубровцева, Карина     	LC2	IAR	48,77  	48,770	[11]	2.43,97	54,656	[13]	1.40,98	50,490	[6]	5.52,59	58,765	[16]	212,681
12	Trazanova, Elizaveta   	Тразанова, Елизавета   	LC2	IAR	48,48  	48,480	[7]	2.43,76	54,586	[12]	1.45,10	52,550	[15]	5.45,02	57,503	[10]	213,119
13	Solodovnikova, Veronika	Солодовникова, Вероника	LC2	IAR	49,39  	49,390	[13]	2.43,48	54,493	[11]	1.44,26	52,130	[13]	5.46,95	57,825	[13]	213,838
14	Smyk, Darya            	Смык, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	47,07  	47,070	[2]	2.46,37	55,456	[15]	1.42,67	51,335	[12]	6.05,36	60,893	[19]	214,754
15	Samuskova, Yuliya      	Самуськова, Юлия       	L?	IAR	50,82  	50,820	[16]	2.47,50	55,833	[17]	1.42,12	51,060	[9]	5.52,98	58,830	[17]	216,543
16	Adiyatullina, Guzel    	Адиятуллина, Гузель    	LC1	IAR	52,57  	52,570	[17]	2.47,26	55,753	[16]	1.49,06	54,530	[17]	5.49,11	58,185	[14]	221,038
17	Yanysheva, Kamilla     	Янышева, Камилла       	LC1	IAR	53,67  	53,670	[21]	2.47,71	55,903	[18]	1.48,36	54,180	[16]	5.50,10	58,350	[15]	222,103
18	Toropova, Irina (2006) 	Торопова, Ирина (2006) 	LC2	IAR	53,48  	53,480	[19]	2.50,48	56,826	[19]	1.49,92	54,960	[18]	5.46,89	57,815	[12]	223,081
19	Skvorczova, Anastasiya 	Скворцова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	50,10  	50,100	[15]	2.44,02	54,673	[14]	2.11,98	65,990	[28]	5.58,15	59,691	[18]	230,454
20	Trojnikova, Alisa      	Тройникова, Алиса      	LC1	IAR	53,20  	53,200	[18]	2.59,25	59,750	[20]	1.52,14	56,070	[19]	6.23,68	63,946	[20]	232,966
21	Trostina, Alina        	Тростина, Алина        	LC2	IAR	54,67  	54,670	[23]	2.59,70	59,900	[21]	1.54,48	57,240	[20]	6.31,70	65,283	[23]	237,093
22	Malceva, Mariya        	Мальцева, Мария        	L?	IAR	54,54  	54,540	[22]	3.12,57	64,190	[23]	1.58,41	59,205	[23]	6.28,76	64,793	[22]	242,728
23	Madaminova, Asiya      	Мадаминова, Асия       	LC2	IAR	53,51  	53,510	[20]	3.19,96	66,653	[25]	1.57,38	58,690	[22]	7.19,86	73,310	[24]	252,163
	Artamonova, Natali     	Артамонова, Натали     	L?	IAR	55,42  	55,420	[26]	3.11,70	63,900	[22]	1.58,78	59,390	[24]	       			178,710
	Kashkarova, Kristina   	Кашкарова, Кристина    	L?	IAR	55,97  	55,970	[27]	3.18,07	66,023	[24]	1.59,82	59,910	[25]	       			181,903
	Glazunova, Elizaveta   	Глазунова, Елизавета   	LC1	IAR	55,28  	55,280	[24]	3.24,74	68,246	[27]	2.00,86	60,430	[26]	       			183,956
	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya 	Каменская, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	55,39  	55,390	[25]	3.23,73	67,910	[26]	2.04,52	62,260	[27]	       			185,560
	Nikolaeva, Margarita   	Николаева, Маргарита   	L?	IAR	56,47  	56,470	[28]	       		DNF	1.56,64	58,320	[21]	6.24,07	64,011	[21]	178,801

Allround Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
	Name                   	                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                       	                       			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			30 Jan  				
1	Chuprunov, Nikita      	Чупрунов, Никита       	MB2	IAR	40,86  	40,860	[4]	4.33,28	45,546	[2]	2.05,60	41,866	[1]	7.38,45 	45,845	[1]	174,117
2	Nakroshaev, Roman      	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB2	IAR	40,76  	40,760	[3]	4.28,95	44,825	[1]	2.06,05	42,016	[2]	7.47,10 	46,710	[2]	174,311
3	Kukhtej, Dmitrij       	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB2	IAR	42,67  	42,670	[8]	4.38,23	46,371	[4]	2.07,50	42,500	[4]	8.10,57 	49,057	[4]	180,598
4	Loginov, Kirill        	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB2	IAR	40,73  	40,730	[2]	4.41,23	46,871	[5]	2.09,57	43,190	[5]	8.18,51 	49,851	[5]	180,642
5	Mazur, Artem           	Мазур, Артем           	MB2	IAR	41,98  	41,980	[7]	4.36,16	46,026	[3]	2.07,18	42,393	[3]	8.29,67 	50,967	[8]	181,366
6	Morozov, Denis         	Морозов, Денис         	MB2	IAR	40,23  	40,230	[1]	4.47,04	47,840	[6]	2.10,16	43,386	[6]	8.41,04 	52,104	[10]	183,560
7	Zhuk, Timofej          	Жук, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	40,92  	40,920	[5]	4.49,40	48,233	[7]	2.13,26	44,420	[8]	8.38,07 	51,807	[9]	185,380
8	Zuev, Arsenij          	Зуев, Арсений          	MB2	IAR	41,83  	41,830	[6]	4.55,60	49,266	[9]	2.13,39	44,463	[9]	8.28,20 	50,820	[7]	186,379
9	Presnyakov, Roman      	Пресняков, Роман       	MB1	IAR	45,26  	45,260	[13]	4.54,39	49,065	[8]	2.19,17	46,390	[13]	8.23,36 	50,336	[6]	191,051
10	Seliverstov, Egor      	Селиверстов, Егор      	MB1	IAR	42,80  	42,800	[9]	5.08,98	51,496	[11]	2.16,46	45,486	[10]	8.49,44 	52,944	[11]	192,726
11	Dadukov, Artur         	Дадуков, Артур         	MB2	IAR	43,95  	43,950	[11]	5.06,04	51,006	[10]	2.17,45	45,816	[11]	8.55,97 	53,597	[12]	194,369
12	Chikilyov, Vladislav   	Чикилёв, Владислав     	MB2	IAR	47,47  	47,470	[15]	5.17,58	52,930	[12]	2.23,78	47,926	[14]	9.11,37 	55,137	[14]	203,463
13	Berestov, Dmitrij      	Берестов, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	43,36  	43,360	[10]	5.17,67	52,945	[13]	2.17,92	45,973	[12]	10.19,32	61,932	[16]	204,210
14	Bilaliev, Ajnur        	Билалиев, Айнур        	MB1	IAR	45,39  	45,390	[14]	5.34,07	55,678	[14]	2.26,98	48,993	[16]	9.56,78 	59,678	[15]	209,739
15	Bilaliev, Ajnaz        	Билалиев, Айназ        	MB1	IAR	48,86  	48,860	[16]	5.58,57	59,761	[16]	2.39,32	53,106	[17]	9.10,57 	55,057	[13]	216,784
	Anashhenko, Kirill     	Анащенко, Кирилл       	MB1	IAR	44,20  	44,200	[12]	5.35,07	55,845	[15]	2.24,76	48,253	[15]	        			148,298
	Redkin, Artem          	Редькин, Артем         	MB2	IAR	       		DNS	       		DNS	2.11,89	43,963	[7]	8.05,02 	48,502	[3]	92,465

Allround Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
	Name                   	                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			30 Jan 				
1	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)  	MC2	IAR	42,50  	42,500	[1]	2.14,51	44,836	[1]	1.24,57	42,285	[1]	4.48,02	48,003	[1]	177,624
2	Kitaev, Roman          	Китаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	43,13  	43,130	[2]	2.20,90	46,966	[4]	1.27,11	43,555	[2]	5.08,36	51,393	[6]	185,044
3	Larionov, Danil        	Ларионов, Данил        	MC2	IAR	43,86  	43,860	[5]	2.20,50	46,833	[3]	1.29,60	44,800	[5]	5.08,15	51,358	[5]	186,851
4	Blagodatskikh, Mikhail 	Благодатских, Михаил   	MC1	IAR	46,51  	46,510	[10]	2.23,96	47,986	[6]	1.31,16	45,580	[8]	4.58,00	49,666	[3]	189,742
5	Brunov, Aleksandr      	Брунов, Александр      	MC2	IAR	43,60  	43,600	[3]	2.25,26	48,420	[7]	1.28,82	44,410	[4]	5.21,02	53,503	[10]	189,933
6	Rodionov, Nikita       	Родионов, Никита       	MC2	IAR	43,67  	43,670	[4]	2.26,29	48,763	[9]	1.31,45	45,725	[10]	5.19,60	53,266	[9]	191,424
7	Pykhteev, Sergej       	Пыхтеев, Сергей        	MC1	IAR	44,39  	44,390	[7]	2.26,26	48,753	[8]	1.32,12	46,060	[11]	5.13,65	52,275	[7]	191,478
8	Evdokimov, Matvej      	Евдокимов, Матвей      	MC2	IAR	43,98  	43,980	[6]	2.30,57	50,190	[11]	1.29,88	44,940	[7]	5.19,54	53,256	[8]	192,366
9	Ryazanov, Yaroslav     	Рязанов, Ярослав       	MC1	IAR	45,82  	45,820	[9]	2.34,83	51,610	[13]	1.37,08	48,540	[13]	5.24,15	54,025	[12]	199,995
10	Kosarev, Andrej        	Косарев, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	45,23  	45,230	[8]	2.33,26	51,086	[12]	1.35,86	47,930	[12]	5.37,07	56,178	[15]	200,424
11	Peleshin, Nikolaj      	Пелешин, Николай       	MC1	IAR	48,51  	48,510	[13]	2.35,90	51,966	[14]	1.40,67	50,335	[16]	5.26,82	54,470	[13]	205,281
12	Trefilov, Timofej      	Трефилов, Тимофей      	MC1	IAR	47,32  	47,320	[12]	2.40,40	53,466	[16]	1.37,67	48,835	[14]	5.36,54	56,090	[14]	205,711
13	Pavlenkov, Vladimir    	Павленков, Владимир    	MC1	IAR	46,89  	46,890	[11]	2.37,97	52,656	[15]	1.39,98	49,990	[15]	5.41,35	56,891	[16]	206,427
14	Kondaurov, Sergej      	Кондауров, Сергей      	MC2	IAR	1.03,76	63,760	[22]	2.21,88	47,293	[5]	1.31,32	45,660	[9]	5.04,10	50,683	[4]	207,396
15	Onorin, Sergej         	Онорин, Сергей         	MC1	IAR	49,95  	49,950	[16]	2.43,42	54,473	[19]	1.41,88	50,940	[17]	5.50,06	58,343	[17]	213,706
16	Muranov, Vladimir      	Муранов, Владимир      	M?	IAR	49,92  	49,920	[15]	2.41,60	53,866	[17]	1.44,50	52,250	[18]	5.50,89	58,481	[18]	214,517
17	Bochkaryov, Lev        	Бочкарёв, Лев          	MC2	IAR	48,87  	48,870	[14]	2.47,87	55,956	[21]	1.47,07	53,535	[19]	6.04,98	60,830	[19]	219,191
18	Presnyakov, Stepan     	Пресняков, Степан      	MC1	IAR	1.21,10	81,100	[24]	2.19,60	46,533	[2]	1.28,21	44,105	[3]	4.57,68	49,613	[2]	221,351
19	Evteev, Egor           	Евтеев, Егор           	MC2	IAR	1.20,16	80,160	[23]	2.27,04	49,013	[10]	1.29,73	44,865	[6]	5.23,30	53,883	[11]	227,921
20	Akhmetzyanov, Nail     	Ахметзянов, Наиль      	M?	IAR	53,67  	53,670	[18]	3.01,88	60,626	[22]	1.52,26	56,130	[21]	6.19,23	63,205	[21]	233,631
21	Fomin, Maksim          	Фомин, Максим          	MC2	IAR	1.01,86	61,860	[21]	2.47,02	55,673	[20]	1.48,82	54,410	[20]	6.18,96	63,160	[20]	235,103
22	Nigmatullin, Vladislav 	Нигаматуллин, Владислав	M?	IAR	56,58  	56,580	[19]	3.07,98	62,660	[23]	2.02,06	61,030	[22]	6.42,23	67,038	[22]	247,308
	Volkov, Artem          	Волков, Артем          	M?	IAR	59,76  	59,760	[20]	3.26,14	68,713	[24]	2.08,92	64,460	[23]	       			192,933
	Efremov, Roman         	Ефремов, Роман         	MC1	IAR	50,08  	50,080	[17]	2.42,07	54,023	[18]	       		DNS	       		DNS	104,103

            

Native Language Names