Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov
21 - 22 January 2022

Allround Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	45,98  	45,980	[1]	2.28,73	49,576	[1]	1.35,03	47,515	[1]	5.21,26	53,543	[1]	196,614
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)  	LB1	IAR	46,14  	46,140	[2]	2.29,64	49,880	[3]	1.36,40	48,200	[2]	5.32,30	55,383	[3]	199,603
3	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия    	LB1	IAR	46,96  	46,960	[3]	2.29,44	49,813	[2]	1.38,13	49,065	[3]	5.32,23	55,371	[2]	201,209
4	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь        	LB1	IAR	51,35  	51,350	[4]	2.39,65	53,216	[4]	1.48,42	54,210	[5]	5.32,31	55,385	[4]	214,161
5	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся         	LB2	IAR	51,69  	51,690	[5]	2.43,38	54,460	[5]	1.46,95	53,475	[4]	5.57,76	59,626	[5]	219,251

Allround Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Kirilenko, Milena        	Кириленко, Милена       	LC1	IAR	47,35  	47,350	[4]	2.31,31	50,436	[1]	1.37,93	48,965	[1]	5.21,86	53,643	[1]	200,394
2	Erdyakova, Kseniya       	Ердякова, Ксения        	LC1	IAR	47,24  	47,240	[3]	2.33,71	51,236	[2]	1.39,12	49,560	[3]	5.27,28	54,546	[2]	202,582
3	Varfolomeeva, Olesya     	Варфоломеева, Олеся     	LC1	IAR	46,41  	46,410	[1]	2.40,87	53,623	[6]	1.39,87	49,935	[4]	5.27,47	54,578	[3]	204,546
4	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника 	LC2	IAR	47,86  	47,860	[5]	2.40,10	53,366	[4]	1.42,41	51,205	[6]	5.29,55	54,925	[5]	207,356
5	Tyulkina, Karina         	Тюлькина, Карина        	LC1	IAR	48,70  	48,700	[7]	2.36,99	52,330	[3]	1.43,22	51,610	[9]	5.28,43	54,738	[4]	207,378
6	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения         	LC2	IAR	48,05  	48,050	[6]	2.40,73	53,576	[5]	1.41,97	50,985	[5]	5.36,06	56,010	[7]	208,621
7	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения     	L?	IAR	50,02  	50,020	[13]	2.41,75	53,916	[7]	1.43,18	51,590	[8]	5.33,00	55,500	[6]	211,026
8	Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия  	L?	IAR	49,07  	49,070	[8]	2.42,41	54,136	[8]	1.43,10	51,550	[7]	5.54,80	59,133	[9]	213,889
9	Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета     	L?	IAR	49,41  	49,410	[10]	2.45,71	55,236	[9]	1.46,90	53,450	[14]	5.49,15	58,191	[8]	216,287
10	Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна         	LC1	IAR	49,76  	49,760	[11]	2.47,96	55,986	[12]	1.48,25	54,125	[17]	5.57,11	59,518	[11]	219,389
11	Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна        	L?	IAR	49,84  	49,840	[12]	2.52,81	57,603	[14]	1.44,66	52,330	[10]	6.07,34	61,223	[13]	220,996
12	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина      	LC2	IAR	52,41  	52,410	[18]	2.53,41	57,803	[15]	1.47,90	53,950	[16]	6.04,25	60,708	[12]	224,871
13	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана       	L?	IAR	50,90  	50,900	[14]	2.56,93	58,976	[17]	1.46,45	53,225	[12]	6.24,47	64,078	[16]	227,179
14	Toropova, Irina (2006)   	Торопова, Ирина (2006)  	LC2	IAR	52,99  	52,990	[21]	2.55,41	58,470	[16]	1.52,96	56,480	[21]	5.56,98	59,496	[10]	227,436
15	Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина        	LC1	IAR	52,09  	52,090	[17]	3.02,82	60,940	[21]	1.51,10	55,550	[18]	6.20,85	63,475	[14]	232,055
16	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12)	LC1	IAR	53,53  	53,530	[25]	2.59,92	59,973	[20]	1.51,71	55,855	[19]	6.21,63	63,605	[15]	232,963
17	Mikryukova, Karina       	Микрюкова, Карина       	L?	IAR	52,98  	52,980	[20]	2.59,28	59,760	[19]	1.52,07	56,035	[20]	6.25,67	64,278	[17]	233,053
18	Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина          	L?	IAR	53,06  	53,060	[22]	2.58,34	59,446	[18]	1.53,09	56,545	[22]	6.27,62	64,603	[18]	233,654
19	Goncharova, Milena       	Гончарова, Милена       	L?	IAR	56,45  	56,450	[28]	3.06,64	62,213	[22]	1.56,32	58,160	[26]	6.30,71	65,118	[19]	241,941
	Vinokurova, Alena        	Винокурова, Алена       	L?	IAR	1.00,74	60,740	[33]	3.24,79	68,263	[24]	2.11,83	65,915	[32]	       		DNS	194,918

Allround Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
	Name                     	                        			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                         	                        			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)   	MB1	IAR	39,93  	39,930	[2]	4.28,62	44,770	[1]	2.03,93	41,310	[1]	7.45,46	46,546	[1]	172,556
2	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	41,25  	41,250	[3]	4.43,11	47,185	[3]	2.06,54	42,180	[3]	7.50,89	47,089	[2]	177,704
3	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий      	MB1	IAR	44,27  	44,270	[5]	4.53,24	48,873	[4]	2.15,79	45,263	[5]	8.26,48	50,648	[4]	189,054
4	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	43,82  	43,820	[4]	5.12,70	52,116	[5]	2.24,92	48,306	[6]	8.48,33	52,833	[6]	197,075
5	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим          	MB1	IAR	1.03,05	63,050	[11]	4.29,05	44,841	[2]	2.05,92	41,973	[2]	8.12,79	49,279	[3]	199,143
6	Klekovkin, Danil         	Клековкин, Данил        	MB2	IAR	44,72  	44,720	[6]	5.18,15	53,025	[6]	2.28,86	49,620	[7]	8.45,87	52,587	[5]	199,952
7	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим         	MB2	IAR	47,89  	47,890	[8]	5.28,77	54,795	[7]	2.37,42	52,473	[8]	9.42,01	58,201	[7]	213,359
	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил          	MB1	IAR	47,35  	47,350	[7]	5.29,44	54,906	[8]	2.41,21	53,736	[9]	       			155,992
	Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья          	MB2	IAR	39,48  	39,480	[1]	       			2.07,61	42,536	[4]	       			82,016
	Panagushin, Arsenij      	Панагушин, Арсений      	M?	IAR	50,71  	50,710	[9]	       			2.58,03	59,343	[10]	       			110,053
	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр        	MB2	IAR	52,91  	52,910	[10]	       		DNS	3.08,74	62,913	[11]	       			115,823

Allround Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил        	MC2	IAR	40,84  	40,840	[1]	2.08,52	42,840	[1]	1.22,41	41,205	[1]	4.30,70	45,116	[1]	170,001
2	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав       	MC1	IAR	42,04  	42,040	[2]	2.16,24	45,413	[2]	1.29,96	44,980	[2]	4.46,96	47,826	[2]	180,259
3	Shakhmatov, Kirill       	Шахматов, Кирилл        	MC1	IAR	43,79  	43,790	[3]	2.22,29	47,430	[3]	1.32,14	46,070	[5]	4.55,64	49,273	[3]	186,563
4	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей       	MC2	IAR	55,29  	55,290	[25]	2.25,13	48,376	[4]	1.31,03	45,515	[4]	5.00,13	50,021	[4]	199,202
5	Kostousov, Ivan          	Костоусов, Иван         	MC2	IAR	49,65  	49,650	[10]	2.32,53	50,843	[6]	1.36,83	48,415	[6]	5.10,44	51,740	[6]	200,648
6	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей       	MC1	IAR	46,43  	46,430	[5]	2.38,61	52,870	[7]	1.39,49	49,745	[8]	5.40,38	56,730	[7]	205,775
7	Kataev, Daniil           	Катаев, Даниил          	MC1	IAR	47,09  	47,090	[8]	2.41,03	53,676	[8]	1.40,61	50,305	[9]	5.41,91	56,985	[8]	208,056
8	Novoselov, Maksim        	Новоселов, Максим       	MC2	IAR	50,07  	50,070	[12]	2.45,03	55,010	[9]	1.45,08	52,540	[11]	5.53,50	58,916	[9]	216,536
	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)   	MC2	IAR	       			       			1.30,60	45,300	[3]	5.04,52	50,753	[5]	96,053

            

Native Language Names