Bayerische Meisterschaften 2022
Inzell (GER)
22 - 23 January 2022

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                      	        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	42,69  	42,690	[1]	2.10,78	43,593	[1]	1.24,53	42,265	[1]	4.33,00	45,500	[1]	174,048
2	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	43,68  	43,680	[2]	2.11,65	43,883	[2]	1.26,18	43,090	[2]	4.36,89	46,148	[2]	176,801

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                      	        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	42,37  	42,370	[1]	2.12,45	44,150	[1]	1.25,54	42,770	[1]	4.49,67	48,278	[3]	177,568
2	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	43,73  	43,730	[3]	2.14,06	44,686	[2]	1.27,80	43,900	[3]	4.43,90	47,316	[1]	179,632
3	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	42,97  	42,970	[2]	2.15,14	45,046	[3]	1.26,85	43,425	[2]	4.49,36	48,226	[2]	179,667
	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	44,51  	44,510	[4]	2.29,90	49,966	[4]	       			       			94,476

Allround Women - Junior C1
	Name                      	        			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	45,57  	45,570	[1]	1.34,11	47,055	[1]	45,53  	45,530	[1]	2.26,61	48,870	[1]	187,025
2	Scurova, Dominika         	        	LC1	GER	47,49  	47,490	[2]	1.43,99	51,995	[2]	46,32  	46,320	[2]	2.47,30	55,766	[2]	201,571
3	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	55,98  	55,980	[4]	1.57,40	58,700	[3]	55,41  	55,410	[3]	3.00,41	60,136	[3]	230,226
4	Majores, Alessia          	        	LYA	GER	56,86  	56,860	[5]	2.29,36	74,680	[4]	1.12,61	72,610	[4]	3.28,71	69,570	[4]	273,720
	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	50,94  	50,940	[3]	       		DNS	       			       			50,940

Sprint Women - Junior D1
	Name                      	        			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	32,39  	32,390	[1]	49,97  	49,970	[1]	31,98  	31,980	[1]	1.49,94	54,970	[1]	169,310
2	Bott, Fabienne            	        	LYB	GER	36,36  	36,360	[3]	57,60  	57,600	[2]	36,43  	36,430	[2]	1.58,96	59,480	[2]	189,870
3	Steinböck, Julia          	        	LYB	GER	35,74  	35,740	[2]	58,99  	58,990	[3]	45,60  	45,600	[3]	2.12,37	66,185	[3]	206,515

Sprint Women - Junior E2
	Name                      	        			100m 			300m 			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	12,96  	12,960	[1]	31,93  	31,930	[1]	32,49  	32,490	[1]	50,70  	50,700	[1]	128,080
2	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	14,90  	14,900	[2]	38,98  	38,980	[2]	40,10  	40,100	[2]	1.05,25	65,250	[2]	159,230

Sprint Women - Junior E1
	Name                      	        			100m 			300m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	13,58  	13,580	[1]	35,76  	35,760	[1]	34,14  	34,140	[1]	56,87  	56,870	[2]	140,350
2	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	15,46  	15,460	[3]	40,14  	40,140	[2]	39,84  	39,840	[3]	1.05,80	65,800	[3]	161,240
3	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	13,90  	13,900	[2]	1.23,30	83,300	[3]	34,65  	34,650	[2]	54,90  	54,900	[1]	186,750

Supersprint Women - Junior F1
	Name                      	        			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	15,82  	15,820	[1]	43,66  	43,660	[1]	15,89  	15,890	[2]	44,95  	44,950	[1]	120,320
2	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	15,87  	15,870	[2]	44,92  	44,920	[2]	15,81  	15,810	[1]	44,96  	44,960	[2]	121,560
3	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	17,67  	17,670	[3]	52,68  	52,680	[3]	17,85  	17,850	[3]	50,86  	50,860	[3]	139,060

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                      	        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	39,15  	39,150	[1]	1.58,74	39,580	[1]	1.18,60	39,300	[1]	4.14,14	42,356	[1]	160,386
2	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	39,84  	39,840	[2]	2.16,12	45,373	[3]	1.20,48	40,240	[2]	5.09,62	51,603	[3]	177,056
3	Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	41,01  	41,010	[3]	2.14,76	44,920	[2]	1.24,47	42,235	[3]	5.09,08	51,513	[2]	179,678

Allround Men - Junior C2
	Name                      	        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	41,02  	41,020	[1]	1.22,93	41,465	[1]	41,04  	41,040	[1]	2.10,58	43,526	[1]	167,051
2	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	41,18  	41,180	[2]	1.23,39	41,695	[2]	41,04  	41,040	[1]	2.14,19	44,730	[2]	168,645
3	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	43,39  	43,390	[3]	1.27,17	43,585	[3]	43,21  	43,210	[3]	2.17,96	45,986	[4]	176,171
4	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	44,22  	44,220	[4]	1.28,95	44,475	[4]	44,65  	44,650	[4]	2.17,72	45,906	[3]	179,251

Allround Men - Junior D2
	Name                      	        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Sander, Lorenz            	        	MYA	GER	47,65  	47,650	[1]	1.41,02	50,510	[1]	48,58  	48,580	[1]	2.38,64	52,880	[1]	199,620
2	Sandhöfer, Erik           	        	MYB	GER	48,76  	48,760	[2]	1.41,41	50,705	[2]	48,94  	48,940	[2]	2.40,08	53,360	[2]	201,765
3	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	51,24  	51,240	[3]	1.47,64	53,820	[3]	52,20  	52,200	[3]	2.46,03	55,343	[3]	212,603

Sprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                      	        			100m 			300m 			300m 			500m 			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	13,94  	13,940	[1]	35,50  	35,500	[1]	35,18  	35,180	[1]	57,95  	57,950	[1]	142,570
	Beutl, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	16,39  	16,390	[2]	45,31  	45,310	[2]	       		DNS	       		DNS	61,700

Sprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                      	        			100m 			300m 			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	        			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	14,22  	14,220	[1]	36,29  	36,290	[1]	36,22  	36,220	[1]	59,25  	59,250	[1]	145,980
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	16,83  	16,830	[2]	47,35  	47,350	[2]	45,84  	45,840	[2]	1.16,75	76,750	[2]	186,770

            

Native Language Names