40th International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
15 - 16 January 2022

Allround Women - U23
	Name                         			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Maffei, Federica             	LN2	ITA	41,80  	41,800	[1]	4.27,74	44,623	[1]	1.21,30	40,650	[1]	2.06,89	42,296	[1]	169,369
2	Antošová, Veronika           	LN2	CZE	42,88  	42,880	[2]	4.30,18	45,030	[2]	1.23,51	41,755	[2]	2.09,73	43,243	[2]	172,908
3	Gretter, Linda               	LN3	ITA	43,78  	43,780	[3]	5.01,60	50,266	[4]	1.27,56	43,780	[3]	2.19,10	46,366	[3]	184,192
4	Bianchi, Sonia               	LN2	ITA	46,08  	46,080	[4]	4.54,26	49,043	[3]	1.29,47	44,735	[4]	2.25,78	48,593	[4]	188,451

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                         			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Kuršová, Zuzana              	LA2	CZE	44,00  	44,000	[2]	4.32,21	45,368	[1]	1.23,18	41,590	[1]	2.05,95	41,983	[1]	172,941
2	Saronni, Sofia               	LA2	ITA	43,63  	43,630	[1]	4.44,04	47,340	[2]	1.26,28	43,140	[2]	2.19,67	46,556	[2]	180,666
	Dostálová, Lea               	LA1	CZE	56,21  	56,210	[3]	6.32,98	65,496	[3]	       		DQ	3.03,92	61,306	[3]	183,012

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                         			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Vigl, Maybritt               	LB2	ITA	42,05  	42,050	[1]	2.12,73	44,243	[1]	42,42  	42,420	[1]	1.25,45	42,725	[1]	171,438
2	Tormen, Emily                	LB1	ITA	44,25  	44,250	[3]	2.18,73	46,243	[3]	44,54  	44,540	[3]	1.30,15	45,075	[3]	180,108
3	Fusetto, Giorgia             	LB1	ITA	42,72  	42,720	[2]	2.29,67	49,890	[7]	42,90  	42,900	[2]	1.29,81	44,905	[2]	180,415
4	Thurner, Carmen              	LB1	ITA	45,12  	45,120	[4]	2.17,30	45,766	[2]	45,55  	45,550	[5]	1.30,73	45,365	[4]	181,801
5	Ciotti, Genny                	LB1	ITA	45,76  	45,760	[5]	2.27,74	49,246	[5]	45,24  	45,240	[4]	1.33,66	46,830	[5]	187,076
6	Dossi, Veronica              	LB2	ITA	48,41  	48,410	[6]	2.25,61	48,536	[4]	48,46  	48,460	[7]	1.35,83	47,915	[7]	193,321
7	D'incau, Serena              	LB1	ITA	49,91  	49,910	[7]	2.45,87	55,290	[8]	50,55  	50,550	[8]	1.46,37	53,185	[8]	208,935
	Fackenbergova, Eliska        	LB1	CZE	       		DQ	2.28,56	49,520	[6]	46,56  	46,560	[6]	1.34,49	47,245	[6]	143,325

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                         			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Zanella, Cecilia             	LC1	ITA	46,30  	46,300	[1]	2.23,50	47,833	[1]	45,77  	45,770	[1]	1.31,80	45,900	[1]	185,803
2	Alapont, Lucia               	LC2	ESP	46,44  	46,440	[2]	2.25,55	48,516	[2]	46,03  	46,030	[2]	1.33,64	46,820	[2]	187,806
3	Rathiens, Laura              	LC1	ITA	46,59  	46,590	[3]	2.28,68	49,560	[3]	46,28  	46,280	[4]	1.33,80	46,900	[3]	189,330
4	Giavi, Martina               	LC1	ITA	46,85  	46,850	[6]	2.36,09	52,030	[7]	46,20  	46,200	[3]	1.35,13	47,565	[4]	192,645
5	Rosner, Sarah                	LC1	AUT	47,65  	47,650	[7]	2.34,73	51,576	[6]	48,04  	48,040	[5]	1.40,28	50,140	[5]	197,406
6	Kütt, Saskia                 	LC1	EST	49,24  	49,240	[8]	2.41,66	53,886	[10]	48,86  	48,860	[6]	1.42,19	51,095	[8]	203,081
7	Korkonxhelos, Geidi          	LC1	ITA	51,21  	51,210	[9]	2.36,19	52,063	[8]	50,93  	50,930	[7]	1.41,24	50,620	[6]	204,823
8	Rodriguez, Maria             	LC2	ESP	51,90  	51,900	[11]	2.38,40	52,800	[9]	53,17  	53,170	[11]	1.41,33	50,665	[7]	208,535
9	Voina, Sofia Maria           	LC1	ROU	51,44  	51,440	[10]	2.48,76	56,253	[12]	51,13  	51,130	[8]	1.45,71	52,855	[9]	211,678
10	Costafreda, Berta            	LC1	ESP	52,71  	52,710	[12]	2.47,03	55,676	[11]	51,89  	51,890	[9]	1.48,73	54,365	[10]	214,641
11	Chiogna, Charlotte           	LC1	ITA	52,82  	52,820	[13]	2.55,92	58,640	[13]	52,07  	52,070	[10]	1.52,40	56,200	[11]	219,730
	Seoane, Monica               	LC2	ESP	46,73  	46,730	[4]	2.32,68	50,893	[4]	       			       			97,623
	Tellez, Mireia               	LC1	ESP	46,75  	46,750	[5]	2.34,28	51,426	[5]	       			       			98,176

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                         			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Aiello, Aurora               	LYA	ITA	28,60  	47,666	[2]	45,38  	45,380	[2]	44,95  	44,950	[1]	1.33,52	46,760	[1]	184,756
2	Zazzarini, Camilla           	LYA	ITA	28,22  	47,033	[1]	44,99  	44,990	[1]	45,37  	45,370	[2]	1.37,71	48,855	[4]	186,248
3	Danieli, Matilde             	LYA	ITA	30,36  	50,600	[3]	48,50  	48,500	[4]	48,43  	48,430	[4]	1.38,78	49,390	[5]	196,920
4	Espin, Paula                 	LYA	ESP	30,84  	51,400	[4]	48,86  	48,860	[6]	49,28  	49,280	[6]	1.36,88	48,440	[3]	197,980
5	Dossi, Annalisa              	LYB	ITA	30,87  	51,450	[5]	48,68  	48,680	[5]	48,86  	48,860	[5]	1.38,91	49,455	[6]	198,445
6	Tarmet, Lisandra             	LYA	EST	31,45  	52,416	[7]	50,25  	50,250	[8]	50,27  	50,270	[7]	1.41,78	50,890	[7]	203,826
7	Fontanella, Ilaria           	LYA	ITA	31,43  	52,383	[6]	49,47  	49,470	[7]	50,64  	50,640	[8]	1.43,86	51,930	[8]	204,423
8	Gattamorta, Lisa             	LYA	ITA	31,67  	52,783	[8]	51,08  	51,080	[9]	50,83  	50,830	[9]	1.45,48	52,740	[10]	207,433
9	Avogaro, Gaia                	LYB	ITA	32,05  	53,416	[9]	52,31  	52,310	[10]	50,97  	50,970	[10]	1.46,29	53,145	[12]	209,841
10	Szasz, Diana                 	LYA	ROU	43,05  	71,750	[17]	47,27  	47,270	[3]	47,86  	47,860	[3]	1.33,96	46,980	[2]	213,860
11	Franceschini, Greta          	LYA	ITA	32,23  	53,716	[11]	53,16  	53,160	[11]	53,01  	53,010	[13]	1.49,50	54,750	[13]	214,636
12	Morales, Zoe                 	LYA	SVK	32,11  	53,516	[10]	1.00,53	60,530	[16]	51,72  	51,720	[11]	1.45,51	52,755	[11]	218,521
13	Kmecova, Jela                	LYA	SVK	32,63  	54,383	[13]	53,18  	53,180	[12]	54,03  	54,030	[15]	1.55,05	57,525	[16]	219,118
14	Prader, Melanie              	LYA	ITA	36,22  	60,366	[15]	57,51  	57,510	[14]	56,43  	56,430	[16]	1.52,62	56,310	[15]	230,616
15	Nagyova, Sophia              	LYB	SVK	34,90  	58,166	[14]	58,41  	58,410	[15]	57,01  	57,010	[17]	2.03,33	61,665	[17]	235,251
16	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofia   	LYA	AUT	46,62  	77,700	[18]	54,45  	54,450	[13]	53,47  	53,470	[14]	1.51,87	55,935	[14]	241,555
17	Alexa, Sofia Elena           	LYB	ITA	50,98  	84,966	[19]	1.06,39	66,390	[17]	1.26,81	86,810	[19]	2.20,03	70,015	[19]	308,181
	Fernandez, Martina           	LYA	ESP	32,57  	54,283	[12]	       		DQ	51,98  	51,980	[12]	1.44,99	52,495	[9]	158,758
	Lorello, Sofia               	LYB	ITA	39,51  	65,850	[16]	       		DQ	1.04,60	64,600	[18]	2.14,46	67,230	[18]	197,680

Sprint Women - Junior E
	Name                         			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Põldmaa, Kertu               	LYC	EST	31,99  	53,316	[1]	51,61  	51,610	[1]	32,60  	54,333	[1]	52,19  	52,190	[1]	211,449
2	Maccagnola, Laura            	LYC	ITA	32,80  	54,666	[3]	53,69  	53,690	[2]	32,99  	54,983	[3]	54,09  	54,090	[2]	217,429
3	MIttempergher, Marta         	LYC	ITA	32,73  	54,550	[2]	54,96  	54,960	[3]	32,85  	54,750	[2]	54,47  	54,470	[3]	218,730
4	Pellegrini, Sara             	LYC	ITA	33,49  	55,816	[4]	55,93  	55,930	[4]	33,63  	56,050	[4]	55,63  	55,630	[4]	223,426
5	Ploner, Katja                	LYD	ITA	33,55  	55,916	[5]	57,25  	57,250	[5]	33,91  	56,516	[5]	57,66  	57,660	[5]	227,342
6	Kofler, Mara                 	LYC	ITA	35,29  	58,816	[8]	59,89  	59,890	[6]	35,58  	59,300	[7]	58,96  	58,960	[7]	236,966
7	Ploner, Sonja                	LYD	ITA	34,72  	57,866	[6]	1.00,33	60,330	[9]	36,38  	60,633	[9]	59,72  	59,720	[9]	238,549
8	Sozzi, Viola                 	LYC	ITA	36,86  	61,433	[11]	1.02,42	62,420	[12]	35,50  	59,166	[6]	58,32  	58,320	[6]	241,339
9	Miotto, Elisabetta           	LYC	ITA	36,02  	60,033	[9]	1.00,92	60,920	[11]	36,61  	61,016	[10]	59,69  	59,690	[8]	241,659
10	Casarin, Anna                	LYD	ITA	36,17  	60,283	[10]	1.00,90	60,900	[10]	35,97  	59,950	[8]	1.08,18	68,180	[18]	249,313
11	Casassa, Beatrice            	LYC	ITA	38,46  	64,100	[13]	1.00,13	60,130	[7]	38,42  	64,033	[13]	1.01,31	61,310	[10]	249,573
12	Uberti, Letizia              	LYD	ITA	37,11  	61,850	[12]	1.03,50	63,500	[13]	37,10  	61,833	[11]	1.03,08	63,080	[12]	250,263
13	Mayr, Freya                  	LYC	ITA	38,70  	64,500	[16]	1.03,71	63,710	[14]	38,53  	64,216	[15]	1.03,25	63,250	[13]	255,676
14	Avogaro, Maia                	LYD	ITA	38,48  	64,133	[14]	1.05,20	65,200	[15]	38,30  	63,833	[12]	1.03,57	63,570	[14]	256,736
15	Bassetto, Elena              	LYC	ITA	35,25  	58,750	[7]	1.00,26	60,260	[8]	47,23  	78,716	[19]	1.01,46	61,460	[11]	259,186
16	Ferrante, Annachiara         	LYC	ITA	39,78  	66,300	[18]	1.06,21	66,210	[16]	38,47  	64,116	[14]	1.03,85	63,850	[15]	260,476
17	Senatore, Isabella           	LYD	ITA	38,57  	64,283	[15]	1.06,91	66,910	[17]	38,88  	64,800	[16]	1.05,30	65,300	[16]	261,293
18	Bridi, Ester                 	LYD	ITA	39,46  	65,766	[17]	1.07,27	67,270	[18]	40,34  	67,233	[18]	1.05,43	65,430	[17]	265,699
19	Berlanda, Greta              	LYC	ITA	42,06  	70,100	[19]	1.10,07	70,070	[19]	40,10  	66,833	[17]	1.09,18	69,180	[19]	276,183

Allround Men - U23
	Name                         			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Di Stefano, Daniele          	MN4	ITA	38,49  	38,490	[1]	4.00,29	40,048	[1]	1.15,85	37,925	[1]	1.56,06	38,686	[1]	155,149
2	Procházka, Tadeáš            	MN1	CZE	42,02  	42,020	[3]	4.28,99	44,831	[3]	1.23,07	41,535	[2]	2.07,23	42,410	[3]	170,796
3	Moser, Emanuel               	MN2	ITA	39,48  	39,480	[2]	4.25,26	44,210	[2]	1.47,35	53,675	[3]	2.04,57	41,523	[2]	178,888

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                         			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Steklý, Lukáš                	MA1	CZE	40,26  	40,260	[6]	4.02,29	40,381	[1]	1.16,60	38,300	[2]	1.57,20	39,066	[1]	158,007
2	Kočí, Jakub                  	MA1	CZE	39,25  	39,250	[3]	4.12,12	42,020	[3]	1.16,67	38,335	[3]	1.57,54	39,180	[2]	158,785
3	Thurner, Romedius            	MA2	ITA	39,22  	39,220	[2]	4.13,52	42,253	[4]	1.16,30	38,150	[1]	1.58,14	39,380	[3]	159,003
4	Lorello, Riccardo            	MA2	ITA	39,79  	39,790	[4]	4.06,90	41,150	[2]	1.16,99	38,495	[4]	1.58,86	39,620	[4]	159,055
5	Bossi, Riccardo              	MA2	ITA	40,82  	40,820	[7]	4.23,89	43,981	[5]	1.20,36	40,180	[5]	2.04,55	41,516	[5]	166,497
6	Proverbio, Simone            	MA1	ITA	40,09  	40,090	[5]	4.30,36	45,060	[6]	1.20,36	40,180	[5]	2.05,90	41,966	[6]	167,296
7	Chorro Luque, Pau            	MA1	ESP	43,97  	43,970	[11]	4.58,99	49,831	[7]	1.26,88	43,440	[7]	2.18,64	46,213	[7]	183,454
8	Jimenez Querencias, Alejandro	MA1	ESP	43,76  	43,760	[10]	5.14,68	52,446	[9]	1.31,66	45,830	[9]	2.30,88	50,293	[10]	192,329
	Forrer, Massimo              	MA1	ITA	43,70  	43,700	[9]	4.59,13	49,855	[8]	       		DQ	2.25,03	48,343	[8]	141,898
	Farao, Nhak                  	MA1	ITA	46,24  	46,240	[12]	       		WDR	1.33,66	46,830	[10]	2.28,42	49,473	[9]	142,543
	Šimko, Daniel                	MA1	SVK	43,26  	43,260	[8]	       		WDR	1.31,57	45,785	[8]	       		DNS	89,045
	Bernabè, Mattia              	MA1	ITA	38,30  	38,300	[1]	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			38,300

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                         			500m 			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	De Carli, Manuel             	MB2	ITA	40,77  	40,770	[1]	2.01,53	40,510	[1]	40,57  	40,570	[1]	1.19,35	39,675	[1]	161,525
2	Roldán Ferrer, Iván          	MB2	ESP	42,66  	42,660	[5]	2.08,10	42,700	[2]	42,14  	42,140	[3]	1.23,18	41,590	[2]	169,090
3	De Carli, Simone             	MB1	ITA	41,93  	41,930	[3]	2.11,33	43,776	[4]	42,03  	42,030	[2]	1.24,55	42,275	[4]	170,011
4	Marcon, Luca                 	MB2	ITA	41,54  	41,540	[2]	2.16,37	45,456	[5]	42,59  	42,590	[4]	1.25,82	42,910	[5]	172,496
5	Peghini, Federico            	MB1	ITA	44,80  	44,800	[6]	2.16,67	45,556	[6]	44,14  	44,140	[5]	1.27,16	43,580	[6]	178,076
6	Jõgi, Philip                 	MB2	EST	46,11  	46,110	[8]	2.24,27	48,090	[8]	46,76  	46,760	[8]	1.34,64	47,320	[8]	188,280
7	Tamm, Art Markkus            	MB1	EST	46,05  	46,050	[7]	2.28,34	49,446	[9]	46,02  	46,020	[7]	1.35,01	47,505	[9]	189,021
8	Covelli, Alessandro Antonio  	MB2	ITA	41,94  	41,940	[4]	2.08,12	42,706	[3]	1.12,55	72,550	[9]	1.24,24	42,120	[3]	199,316
	Kacálek, Vojtěch             	MB1	CZE	       		DQ	2.19,64	46,546	[7]	45,31  	45,310	[6]	1.29,88	44,940	[7]	136,796
	Ghiotto, Manuel              	MB2	ITA	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                         			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Zampedri, Daniele            	MC2	ITA	39,27  	39,270	[1]	2.03,58	41,193	[1]	39,64  	39,640	[1]	1.19,95	39,975	[1]	160,078
2	Minari, Lorenzo              	MC2	ITA	40,94  	40,940	[2]	2.05,97	41,990	[2]	40,18  	40,180	[2]	1.22,55	41,275	[2]	164,385
3	Proverbio, Thomas            	MC1	ITA	42,23  	42,230	[4]	2.10,58	43,526	[4]	41,60  	41,600	[3]	1.23,53	41,765	[3]	169,121
4	Bernardi, John               	MC1	ITA	41,99  	41,990	[3]	2.08,48	42,826	[3]	42,39  	42,390	[4]	1.24,00	42,000	[4]	169,206
5	Zazzarini, Filippo           	MC2	ITA	43,39  	43,390	[5]	2.14,16	44,720	[5]	43,28  	43,280	[5]	1.28,54	44,270	[5]	175,660
6	Ruiz, Iker                   	MC1	ESP	44,34  	44,340	[6]	2.21,61	47,203	[6]	44,43  	44,430	[6]	1.31,53	45,765	[7]	181,738
7	Debu, Tudor                  	MC1	ROU	45,64  	45,640	[9]	2.24,06	48,020	[7]	45,57  	45,570	[8]	1.32,42	46,210	[8]	185,440
8	Popa, Vlád                   	MC2	ROU	46,53  	46,530	[10]	2.25,76	48,586	[8]	46,14  	46,140	[10]	1.34,00	47,000	[9]	188,256
9	Talumaa, Sten                	MC1	EST	45,40  	45,400	[8]	2.28,49	49,496	[9]	45,69  	45,690	[9]	1.36,05	48,025	[10]	188,611
10	Moisa, Casian                	MC2	ROU	48,64  	48,640	[12]	2.29,28	49,760	[10]	47,33  	47,330	[12]	1.36,70	48,350	[11]	194,080
11	Chiogna, Manuel              	MC1	ITA	48,65  	48,650	[13]	2.37,75	52,583	[12]	47,92  	47,920	[13]	1.38,88	49,440	[12]	198,593
12	Gasteiger, Lukas             	MC1	AUT	50,61  	50,610	[14]	2.38,86	52,953	[13]	50,97  	50,970	[14]	1.49,43	54,715	[13]	209,248
	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio    	MC1	ESP	44,48  	44,480	[7]	       		DQ	44,82  	44,820	[7]	1.31,22	45,610	[6]	134,910
	Paroulek, Patrik             	MC2	SVK	47,14  	47,140	[11]	2.32,15	50,716	[11]	47,06  	47,060	[11]	       		DNS	144,916

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Abis, Edoardo                	MYA	ITA	27,35  	45,583	[1]	44,18  	44,180	[1]	43,91  	43,910	[1]	1.31,63	45,815	[1]	179,488
2	Gianotti, Matteo             	MYA	ITA	28,75  	47,916	[2]	44,98  	44,980	[2]	44,89  	44,890	[2]	1.32,26	46,130	[4]	183,916
3	Lunardi, Emanuele            	MYA	ITA	29,28  	48,800	[4]	45,72  	45,720	[3]	45,88  	45,880	[3]	1.32,12	46,060	[2]	186,460
4	Alberti, Samuele             	MYA	ITA	29,05  	48,416	[3]	45,93  	45,930	[4]	46,53  	46,530	[4]	1.32,23	46,115	[3]	186,991
5	Molinaroli, Piotr            	MYB	ITA	29,68  	49,466	[7]	46,26  	46,260	[5]	46,58  	46,580	[5]	1.32,78	46,390	[5]	188,696
6	Campion, Noah                	MYA	ITA	29,79  	49,650	[8]	48,22  	48,220	[7]	47,12  	47,120	[6]	1.34,37	47,185	[6]	192,175
7	Seghizzi, Lorenzo            	MYA	ITA	29,40  	49,000	[5]	47,91  	47,910	[6]	47,64  	47,640	[8]	1.42,19	51,095	[8]	195,645
8	Franzinelli, Gabriele        	MYA	ITA	29,55  	49,250	[6]	50,63  	50,630	[8]	47,43  	47,430	[7]	1.37,16	48,580	[7]	195,890
9	Paroulek, Samuel             	MYB	SVK	31,94  	53,233	[9]	52,67  	52,670	[9]	52,31  	52,310	[9]	1.48,02	54,010	[9]	212,223
10	Endrizzi, Tommaso            	MYB	ITA	34,31  	57,183	[10]	54,84  	54,840	[10]	55,38  	55,380	[10]	2.03,08	61,540	[10]	228,943
11	Neururer, Elija              	MYB	AUT	36,77  	61,283	[11]	1.02,66	62,660	[11]	1.02,69	62,690	[11]	2.10,74	65,370	[11]	252,003
	Brina, R.                    	MYB	AUT	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                         			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                             			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Agnoli, Brian                	MYC	ITA	31,83  	53,050	[1]	53,97  	53,970	[4]	32,01  	53,350	[1]	52,00  	52,000	[2]	212,370
2	Endrizzi, Ryan               	MYC	ITA	32,93  	54,883	[4]	53,15  	53,150	[1]	32,10  	53,500	[2]	51,98  	51,980	[1]	213,513
3	Frenez, Erik Heinrich Ludwig 	MYC	ITA	32,29  	53,816	[3]	53,37  	53,370	[2]	32,33  	53,883	[3]	53,21  	53,210	[3]	214,279
4	Franzoi, Davis               	MYC	ITA	31,95  	53,250	[2]	53,87  	53,870	[3]	32,34  	53,900	[4]	53,90  	53,900	[4]	214,920
5	Andreatta, Lorenzo           	MYC	ITA	33,55  	55,916	[5]	56,62  	56,620	[5]	33,95  	56,583	[5]	56,60  	56,600	[5]	225,719
6	Gasteiger, Simon             	MYD	AUT	34,33  	57,216	[7]	57,08  	57,080	[6]	34,58  	57,633	[6]	57,39  	57,390	[7]	229,319
7	Rebeschini, Gabriele         	MYD	ITA	34,10  	56,833	[6]	58,57  	58,570	[7]	35,08  	58,466	[7]	56,94  	56,940	[6]	230,809
8	Caroppo, Sebastian           	MYC	ITA	43,10  	71,833	[8]	1.16,76	76,760	[8]	43,96  	73,266	[8]	1.11,73	71,730	[8]	293,589

            

Native Language Names