International German Cup 2
Inzell (GER)
8 - 9 January 2022

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			8 Jan  			8 Jan  			9 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Mühle, Magdalena           	LA2	GER	41,60  	41,600	[3]	2.10,66	43,553	[7]	1.24,46	42,230	[5]	4.31,08	45,180	[3]	172,563
2	Bachl, Julia               	LA2	GER	43,26  	43,260	[10]	2.08,33	42,776	[3]	1.23,88	41,940	[3]	4.30,63	45,105	[2]	173,081
3	Herberger, Ella            	LA2	GER	42,68  	42,680	[8]	2.11,46	43,820	[8]	1.24,02	42,010	[4]	4.34,54	45,756	[4]	174,266
4	Korvasová, Lucie           	LA2	CZE	44,69  	44,690	[11]	2.12,73	44,243	[10]	1.25,78	42,890	[7]	4.35,10	45,850	[5]	177,673
5	Mulsow, Aurelia            	LA1	GER	42,71  	42,710	[9]	2.09,98	43,326	[5]	1.25,78	42,890	[7]	5.00,39	50,065	[8]	178,991
	Vanhoutte, Fran            	LA2	BEL	41,18  	41,180	[1]	2.09,99	43,330	[6]	1.22,39	41,195	[1]	       			125,705
	Zink, Marlene              	LA1	GER	42,17  	42,170	[7]	2.11,68	43,893	[9]	1.25,11	42,555	[6]	       			128,618
	Ehseluns, Marlen           	LA2	GER	41,80  	41,800	[4]	2.05,98	41,993	[1]	       			4.37,24	46,206	[6]	129,999
	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LA1	GER	       			2.07,47	42,490	[2]	       			4.26,36	44,393	[1]	86,883
	Rosendahl, Sanni           	LA1	FIN	       			       			1.29,23	44,615	[9]	4.51,75	48,625	[7]	93,240
	Kivioja, Laura             	LA2	FIN	41,86  	41,860	[5]	       			       			       			41,860
	Lehtonen, Veera            	LA1	FIN	45,13  	45,130	[12]	       			       			       			45,130
	Schlörb, Josephine         	LA1	GER	41,51  	41,510	[2]	2.08,73	42,910	[4]	1.22,99	41,495	[2]	       		DNS	125,915
	Zschimmer, Vivien          	LA1	GER	41,87  	41,870	[6]	       			       		DNF	       			41,870

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			8 Jan  			8 Jan  			9 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Jasch, Maira               	LB2	GER	41,84  	41,840	[3]	2.04,02	41,340	[1]	1.21,88	40,940	[1]	4.22,01	43,668	[1]	167,788
2	Hemeltjen, Tina            	LB1	GER	42,32  	42,320	[5]	2.08,78	42,926	[2]	1.24,36	42,180	[3]	4.39,05	46,508	[3]	173,934
3	Adeberg, Sofie             	LB1	GER	41,67  	41,670	[2]	2.11,16	43,720	[5]	1.24,20	42,100	[2]	4.44,56	47,426	[7]	174,916
4	Geutner, Julia             	LB1	GER	42,41  	42,410	[6]	2.10,84	43,613	[4]	1.24,95	42,475	[5]	4.42,87	47,145	[6]	175,643
5	Letteboer, Stina           	LB1	GER	42,50  	42,500	[7]	2.10,12	43,373	[3]	1.24,81	42,405	[4]	4.48,41	48,068	[9]	176,346
6	Schaefer, Melissa          	LB1	GER	41,84  	41,840	[3]	2.14,06	44,686	[9]	1.25,78	42,890	[8]	4.42,31	47,051	[4]	176,467
7	Völker, Ashley             	LB2	GER	43,55  	43,550	[10]	2.11,20	43,733	[6]	1.25,58	42,790	[6]	4.38,46	46,410	[2]	176,483
8	Richter, Johanna           	LB1	GER	43,00  	43,000	[8]	2.13,81	44,603	[8]	1.25,65	42,825	[7]	4.45,90	47,650	[8]	178,078
9	Werner, Bibiane            	LB2	GER	43,31  	43,310	[9]	2.13,08	44,360	[7]	1.27,23	43,615	[11]	4.53,02	48,836	[11]	180,121
10	Altrogge, Tami             	LB1	GER	44,13  	44,130	[14]	2.14,52	44,840	[10]	1.26,76	43,380	[9]	4.48,53	48,088	[10]	180,438
11	Oestreich, Antonia         	LB2	GER	45,04  	45,040	[17]	2.14,69	44,896	[11]	1.27,10	43,550	[10]	4.42,80	47,133	[5]	180,619
12	Sommer, Alicia             	LB2	GER	43,93  	43,930	[12]	2.21,66	47,220	[13]	1.28,07	44,035	[13]	4.53,95	48,991	[12]	184,176
13	Junge, Stella Marie        	LB1	GER	44,10  	44,100	[13]	2.18,08	46,026	[12]	1.28,35	44,175	[14]	5.01,85	50,308	[14]	184,609
14	Gerke, Jessica             	LB2	GER	43,69  	43,690	[11]	2.22,55	47,516	[14]	1.27,83	43,915	[12]	5.06,84	51,140	[15]	186,261
15	Martin, Lea                	LB1	GER	44,30  	44,300	[15]	2.22,83	47,610	[15]	1.31,13	45,565	[16]	5.01,77	50,295	[13]	187,770
	Wolf, Emma Charlotte       	LB1	GER	45,40  	45,400	[18]	2.22,91	47,636	[16]	1.32,21	46,105	[17]	       			139,141
	Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB2	FIN	44,34  	44,340	[16]	       			1.30,15	45,075	[15]	       			89,415
	Kraus, Isabel              	LB2	GER	41,29  	41,290	[1]	       			       			       			41,290
	Krömer, Anna               	LB1	GER	50,40  	50,400	[19]	2.36,68	52,226	[17]	1.40,60	50,300	[18]	       		DQ	152,926

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                           			8 Jan  			8 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Rosner, Jeannine           	LC2	AUT	42,33  	42,330	[2]	2.08,70	42,900	[1]	1.23,10	41,550	[1]	126,780
2	Pfeifer, Paula             	LC2	GER	42,08  	42,080	[1]	2.21,58	47,193	[7]	1.28,57	44,285	[2]	133,558
3	Bollert, Lucy              	LC2	GER	43,99  	43,990	[6]	2.17,13	45,710	[2]	1.28,62	44,310	[3]	134,010
4	Powik, Luna-Luisa          	LC2	GER	43,61  	43,610	[4]	2.22,98	47,660	[8]	1.29,87	44,935	[8]	136,205
5	Zillger, Laura             	LC2	GER	43,75  	43,750	[5]	2.23,17	47,723	[10]	1.29,94	44,970	[9]	136,443
6	Riedel, Franziska          	LC2	GER	44,75  	44,750	[9]	2.20,93	46,976	[5]	1.29,57	44,785	[6]	136,511
7	Albrecht, Paula            	LC1	GER	44,27  	44,270	[7]	2.23,08	47,693	[9]	1.29,82	44,910	[7]	136,873
8	Pagano, Clarissa           	LC2	GER	45,34  	45,340	[16]	2.20,92	46,973	[4]	1.29,48	44,740	[5]	137,053
9	Jarmatz, Luisa             	LC1	GER	45,92  	45,920	[19]	2.20,95	46,983	[6]	1.30,10	45,050	[10]	137,953
10	Henkel, Sahra Michelle     	LC1	GER	44,75  	44,750	[9]	2.24,52	48,173	[12]	1.30,43	45,215	[11]	138,138
11	Meinig, Mia                	LC1	GER	44,98  	44,980	[12]	2.23,62	47,873	[11]	1.31,26	45,630	[12]	138,483
12	Hennig, Sophie             	LC2	GER	44,64  	44,640	[8]	2.26,23	48,743	[15]	1.31,42	45,710	[13]	139,093
13	Heinze, Angelina           	LC2	GER	44,79  	44,790	[11]	2.25,42	48,473	[13]	1.32,47	46,235	[16]	139,498
14	Köpp, Anne                 	LC1	GER	45,09  	45,090	[13]	2.26,08	48,693	[14]	1.31,93	45,965	[14]	139,748
15	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	LC1	GER	45,47  	45,470	[18]	2.26,32	48,773	[16]	1.32,35	46,175	[15]	140,418
16	Trapp, Johanna             	LC1	GER	45,25  	45,250	[14]	2.28,13	49,376	[18]	1.32,59	46,295	[17]	140,921
17	Janetzki, Elisa            	LC2	GER	45,33  	45,330	[15]	2.28,44	49,480	[20]	1.33,17	46,585	[18]	141,395
18	Brusch, Frida              	LC1	GER	45,43  	45,430	[17]	2.28,22	49,406	[19]	1.33,20	46,600	[19]	141,436
19	Fuhrmann, Mara             	LC2	GER	52,10  	52,100	[30]	2.20,07	46,690	[3]	1.28,89	44,445	[4]	143,235
20	Ziegler, Viktoria          	LC2	GER	46,01  	46,010	[20]	2.32,59	50,863	[24]	1.33,27	46,635	[20]	143,508
21	Guzowski, Anna             	LC2	GER	47,64  	47,640	[22]	2.29,27	49,756	[21]	1.36,04	48,020	[22]	145,416
22	Winkels, Sofia             	LC1	GER	47,71  	47,710	[23]	2.32,23	50,743	[23]	1.36,20	48,100	[23]	146,553
23	Galczinsky, Annegreth      	LC2	GER	49,62  	49,620	[28]	2.27,60	49,200	[17]	1.36,57	48,285	[24]	147,105
24	Hörnschemeyer, Irene       	LC1	GER	48,44  	48,440	[25]	2.32,84	50,946	[25]	1.36,03	48,015	[21]	147,401
25	Müller, Annalina           	LC1	GER	48,66  	48,660	[27]	2.35,76	51,920	[26]	1.39,29	49,645	[25]	150,225
26	Stauch, Luise              	LC1	GER	47,51  	47,510	[21]	2.37,35	52,450	[27]	1.40,76	50,380	[27]	150,340
27	Töbs, Elenore              	LC1	GER	48,07  	48,070	[24]	2.43,88	54,626	[28]	1.41,29	50,645	[28]	153,341
28	Bubic, Mirja               	LC2	GER	49,68  	49,680	[29]	2.46,13	55,376	[29]	1.40,24	50,120	[26]	155,176
	Zessel, Patricia           	LC2	GER	48,45  	48,450	[26]	2.30,30	50,100	[22]	       		DQ	98,550
	Duft, Isabelle             	LC2	GER	43,18  	43,180	[3]	       		DNF	       			43,180

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			8 Jan  			8 Jan  			9 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Mittag, Magnus             	MA1	GER	38,41  	38,410	[7]	1.56,12	38,706	[6]	1.15,86	37,930	[4]	4.10,76	41,793	[2]	156,839
2	Heinrichs, Lars            	MA1	GER	38,97  	38,970	[11]	1.59,83	39,943	[11]	1.17,59	38,795	[6]	4.14,42	42,403	[5]	160,111
3	Germershaus, Leon          	MA1	GER	39,61  	39,610	[13]	1.58,69	39,563	[7]	1.17,84	38,920	[7]	4.13,67	42,278	[4]	160,371
4	Brandt, Finn-Bennet        	MA1	GER	40,07  	40,070	[16]	1.59,17	39,723	[8]	1.18,03	39,015	[8]	4.12,34	42,056	[3]	160,864
5	Zähringer, Manuel          	MA2	GER	39,60  	39,600	[12]	1.59,29	39,763	[9]	1.33,16	46,580	[10]	4.10,09	41,681	[1]	167,624
	Motschmann, Felix          	MA1	GER	37,34  	37,340	[3]	1.54,01	38,003	[1]	1.13,99	36,995	[1]	       			112,338
	Mayrhofer, Dominik         	MA1	GER	38,62  	38,620	[8]	1.54,37	38,123	[2]	1.14,87	37,435	[2]	       			114,178
	Gross, Gabriel             	MA1	GER	38,39  	38,390	[6]	1.56,05	38,683	[5]	1.16,32	38,160	[5]	       			115,233
	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MA1	AUT	39,75  	39,750	[15]	1.59,77	39,923	[10]	       			4.20,91	43,485	[6]	123,158
	Schnabel, Emile            	MA2	GER	37,23  	37,230	[2]	       			1.15,57	37,785	[3]	       			75,015
	Deschamps, Germain         	MA2	FRA	38,74  	38,740	[9]	1.54,74	38,246	[3]	       			       			76,986
	Geppert, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	38,92  	38,920	[10]	1.55,36	38,453	[4]	       			       			77,373
	Belloir, Martin            	MA2	FRA	39,63  	39,630	[14]	       			1.18,93	39,465	[9]	       			79,095
	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA2	FIN	36,89  	36,890	[1]	       			       			       			36,890
	Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA2	FIN	37,79  	37,790	[4]	       			       			       			37,790
	Muhonen, Alvar             	MA1	FIN	38,25  	38,250	[5]	       			       			       			38,250

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			8 Jan  			8 Jan  			9 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Nguyen, Tomy               	MB1	GER	38,03  	38,030	[2]	1.54,96	38,320	[3]	1.14,91	37,455	[2]	4.05,17	40,861	[1]	154,666
2	Schlörb, Tobias            	MB1	GER	37,74  	37,740	[1]	1.54,93	38,310	[2]	1.14,70	37,350	[1]	4.08,20	41,366	[3]	154,766
3	Grabe, Lennart             	MB1	GER	38,13  	38,130	[4]	1.59,92	39,973	[10]	1.16,42	38,210	[3]	4.16,38	42,730	[9]	159,043
4	Blümel, Ben                	MB2	GER	38,59  	38,590	[5]	1.59,70	39,900	[8]	1.17,04	38,520	[4]	4.15,01	42,501	[7]	159,511
5	Gonscharov, Denis          	MB1	GER	39,00  	39,000	[8]	1.59,48	39,826	[7]	1.17,35	38,675	[5]	4.15,05	42,508	[8]	160,009
6	Stibenz, Matteo            	MB1	GER	39,78  	39,780	[13]	1.58,43	39,476	[5]	1.18,84	39,420	[8]	4.09,75	41,625	[5]	160,301
7	Lippert, Lars              	MB1	GER	39,36  	39,360	[10]	2.02,40	40,800	[12]	1.17,50	38,750	[6]	4.17,93	42,988	[10]	161,898
8	Heimbürge, David           	MB2	GER	38,73  	38,730	[6]	2.02,55	40,850	[13]	1.18,07	39,035	[7]	4.23,30	43,883	[12]	162,498
9	Kaiser, Adrian             	MB1	GER	40,88  	40,880	[17]	1.59,73	39,910	[9]	1.20,03	40,015	[10]	4.11,88	41,980	[6]	162,785
10	Fischer, Nils              	MB2	GER	39,81  	39,810	[14]	2.05,36	41,786	[14]	1.20,57	40,285	[11]	4.28,56	44,760	[14]	166,641
11	Malik, Maximilian          	MB2	GER	38,93  	38,930	[7]	2.05,91	41,970	[15]	1.19,69	39,845	[9]	4.35,47	45,911	[19]	166,656
12	Hell, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	39,51  	39,510	[12]	2.07,38	42,460	[20]	1.20,73	40,365	[12]	4.35,08	45,846	[17]	168,181
13	Baier, Max                 	MB1	GER	41,05  	41,050	[19]	2.07,22	42,406	[18]	1.21,87	40,935	[14]	4.28,47	44,745	[13]	169,136
14	Müller, Nico               	MB1	GER	40,98  	40,980	[18]	2.06,46	42,153	[17]	1.22,49	41,245	[15]	4.29,61	44,935	[16]	169,313
15	Landwehrs, Matthias        	MB1	GER	41,89  	41,890	[22]	2.10,44	43,480	[22]	1.23,62	41,810	[17]	4.40,10	46,683	[21]	173,863
16	Balla, Jakob               	MB1	GER	40,69  	40,690	[16]	2.10,60	43,533	[23]	1.23,27	41,635	[16]	4.53,35	48,891	[23]	174,749
17	Köckert, Jasper            	MB1	GER	42,57  	42,570	[23]	2.11,62	43,873	[24]	1.24,24	42,120	[19]	4.51,34	48,556	[22]	177,119
18	Görhardt, Lars Lukas       	MB1	GER	44,31  	44,310	[25]	2.16,38	45,460	[26]	1.25,94	42,970	[20]	4.57,08	49,513	[24]	182,253
	de Ruijter, Kees           	MB2	NED	40,24  	40,240	[15]	2.01,96	40,653	[11]	       			4.20,16	43,360	[11]	124,253
	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MB1	AUT	43,18  	43,180	[24]	2.07,29	42,430	[19]	1.24,21	42,105	[18]	       			127,715
	Göpelt, Arvid              	MB1	GER	41,28  	41,280	[20]	2.08,31	42,770	[21]	       			4.35,41	45,901	[18]	129,951
	Zimmerling, Julian         	MB1	AUT	41,59  	41,590	[21]	2.06,39	42,130	[16]	       			4.37,79	46,298	[20]	130,018
	Lerchenmüller, Halvar      	MB1	GER	46,88  	46,880	[26]	2.28,32	49,440	[27]	1.35,49	47,745	[21]	       			144,065
	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB2	AUT	38,06  	38,060	[3]	1.54,30	38,100	[1]	       			       			76,160
	Wolf, Tobias               	MB2	AUT	       			1.59,13	39,710	[6]	       			4.08,52	41,420	[4]	81,130
	Santana, Martin            	MB1	GER	39,45  	39,450	[11]	       			       			       			39,450
	Schreiter, Richard         	MB2	GER	39,34  	39,340	[9]	1.55,10	38,366	[4]	       		DNS	4.06,25	41,041	[2]	118,747
	Santtila, Sampsa           	MB2	FIN	       		DNF	       		DNS	1.21,22	40,610	[13]	4.28,75	44,791	[15]	85,401
	Lukht, Jevgeni             	MB2	FIN	       		DQ	2.15,42	45,140	[25]	       		DQ	       		DQ	45,140

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                           			8 Jan  			8 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Sonnekalb, Finn            	MC2	GER	37,78  	37,780	[1]	1.55,81	38,603	[1]	1.14,65	37,325	[1]	113,708
2	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad      	MC2	GER	40,02  	40,020	[3]	1.57,44	39,146	[2]	1.16,90	38,450	[2]	117,616
3	Weber, Rafael              	MC2	GER	40,23  	40,230	[4]	2.03,19	41,063	[3]	1.18,50	39,250	[3]	120,543
4	Garmeister, Philippe       	MC2	GER	39,68  	39,680	[2]	2.04,51	41,503	[5]	1.19,72	39,860	[4]	121,043
5	Patz, Max                  	MC2	GER	40,35  	40,350	[5]	2.04,44	41,480	[4]	1.20,84	40,420	[6]	122,250
6	Höhne, Dustin              	MC2	GER	41,02  	41,020	[6]	2.07,99	42,663	[9]	1.19,80	39,900	[5]	123,583
7	Huber, Leo                 	MC1	GER	41,31  	41,310	[7]	2.05,53	41,843	[6]	1.21,48	40,740	[7]	123,893
8	Conrad, Florian            	MC2	GER	41,77  	41,770	[11]	2.07,80	42,600	[8]	1.22,56	41,280	[8]	125,650
9	Mende, Chris               	MC2	GER	41,41  	41,410	[9]	2.11,56	43,853	[12]	1.22,64	41,320	[9]	126,583
10	Mittag, Carlos             	MC2	GER	41,82  	41,820	[12]	2.09,97	43,323	[10]	1.23,64	41,820	[11]	126,963
11	Lemcke, Matti              	MC1	GER	41,92  	41,920	[13]	2.12,59	44,196	[13]	1.23,66	41,830	[12]	127,946
12	Flaig, Jaro                	MC2	GER	42,82  	42,820	[14]	2.10,17	43,390	[11]	1.23,72	41,860	[13]	128,070
13	Melde, Oskar               	MC1	GER	41,65  	41,650	[10]	2.14,62	44,873	[17]	1.24,33	42,165	[14]	128,688
14	Schuhmacher, Yannick       	MC1	GER	42,86  	42,860	[15]	2.14,02	44,673	[16]	1.26,50	43,250	[17]	130,783
15	Rau, Maximilian            	MC1	GER	43,18  	43,180	[16]	2.14,63	44,876	[18]	1.26,89	43,445	[18]	131,501
16	Mehnert, Fritz             	MC1	GER	43,93  	43,930	[23]	2.13,59	44,530	[14]	1.26,32	43,160	[16]	131,620
17	Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MC2	GER	44,01  	44,010	[24]	2.14,65	44,883	[19]	1.27,88	43,940	[22]	132,833
18	Ebert, Jonas               	MC1	GER	43,92  	43,920	[22]	2.16,99	45,663	[21]	1.27,34	43,670	[20]	133,253
19	Sobottka, Anton            	MC1	GER	43,43  	43,430	[17]	2.17,37	45,790	[24]	1.28,19	44,095	[23]	133,315
20	Rohleder, Tim Collin       	MC1	GER	43,47  	43,470	[18]	2.17,33	45,776	[23]	1.28,50	44,250	[25]	133,496
21	Baum, Valentin             	MC1	GER	43,55  	43,550	[19]	2.19,08	46,360	[26]	1.27,82	43,910	[21]	133,820
22	Sobottka, Johannes         	MC1	GER	44,09  	44,090	[25]	2.17,11	45,703	[22]	1.28,53	44,265	[26]	134,058
23	Heck, Matteo               	MC2	GER	43,71  	43,710	[20]	2.16,75	45,583	[20]	1.29,59	44,795	[28]	134,088
24	Büttner, Bruno             	MC1	GER	43,81  	43,810	[21]	2.18,62	46,206	[25]	1.28,25	44,125	[24]	134,141
25	Theuring, Emilian          	MC2	GER	44,66  	44,660	[27]	2.20,64	46,880	[28]	1.26,95	43,475	[19]	135,015
26	Volkmer, Nils              	MC1	GER	44,28  	44,280	[26]	2.19,61	46,536	[27]	1.28,91	44,455	[27]	135,271
27	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas       	MC1	GER	52,04  	52,040	[33]	2.06,24	42,080	[7]	1.23,34	41,670	[10]	135,790
28	Martin, Felix              	MC2	GER	44,69  	44,690	[28]	2.20,87	46,956	[29]	1.31,77	45,885	[31]	137,531
29	Hoppenrath, Floris         	MC1	GER	46,32  	46,320	[31]	2.21,30	47,100	[30]	1.30,96	45,480	[29]	138,900
30	Graefe, Emil               	MC1	GER	46,11  	46,110	[30]	2.22,27	47,423	[31]	1.31,69	45,845	[30]	139,378
31	Quaiser, Julian            	MC1	GER	46,57  	46,570	[32]	2.26,37	48,790	[33]	1.34,28	47,140	[32]	142,500
32	Grimm, Paul                	MC1	GER	44,96  	44,960	[29]	2.23,01	47,670	[32]	1.46,54	53,270	[33]	145,900
	Marth, Bandet              	MC2	GER	41,35  	41,350	[8]	2.13,90	44,633	[15]	       			85,983
	Majores, Alexander         	MC2	GER	1.02,71	62,710	[34]	       			1.25,97	42,985	[15]	105,695

            

Native Language Names