Olympisch Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED)
26 - 30 December 2021

2 x 500m Women
	Name                     			500m 			500m 			Total
	                         			28 Dec 			28 Dec 				
1	Kok, Femke               	LN2	NED	37,45  	37,450	[1]	37,30  	37,300	[1]	74,750
2	Leerdam, Jutta           	LN4	NED	37,65  	37,650	[2]	37,32  	37,320	[2]	74,970
3	de Jong, Michelle        	LN3	NED	37,87  	37,870	[4]	37,53  	37,530	[3]	75,400
4	Schulting, Suzanne       	LSA	NED	37,79  	37,790	[3]	37,82  	37,820	[5]	75,610
5	Fledderus, Marrit        	LN2	NED	38,07  	38,070	[7]	37,83  	37,830	[6]	75,900
6	Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	37,92  	37,920	[5]	38,10  	38,100	[8]	76,020
6	Voskamp, Dione           	LSA	NED	38,34  	38,340	[11]	37,68  	37,680	[4]	76,020
8	Poutsma, Selma           	LN4	NED	38,26  	38,260	[10]	37,89  	37,890	[7]	76,150
9	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	38,00  	38,000	[6]	38,23  	38,230	[10]	76,230
10	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	38,23  	38,230	[8]	38,27  	38,270	[12]	76,500
11	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	38,26  	38,260	[9]	38,28  	38,280	[13]	76,540
12	Beuling, Femke           	LN3	NED	38,49  	38,490	[13]	38,13  	38,130	[9]	76,620
13	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	38,34  	38,340	[11]	38,63  	38,630	[14]	76,970
14	van Elst, Isabelle       	LSA	NED	38,75  	38,750	[14]	38,23  	38,230	[11]	76,980
15	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	38,77  	38,770	[15]	38,72  	38,720	[15]	77,490
16	van Beijnum, Marit       	LN2	NED	39,05  	39,050	[16]	38,92  	38,920	[16]	77,970
17	Lugters, Maud            	LN2	NED	39,08  	39,080	[17]	39,03  	39,030	[17]	78,110
18	Lancee, Gioya            	LN4	NED	39,30  	39,300	[19]	39,20  	39,200	[18]	78,500
19	Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	39,27  	39,270	[18]	39,25  	39,250	[19]	78,520
20	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	39,73  	39,730	[20]	39,94  	39,940	[20]	79,670
	van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	       		WDR	       			

2 x 500m Men
	Name                     			500m   			500m   			Total
	                         			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Scheperkamp, Merijn      	MN3	NED	34,64  	34,640	[3]	34,45  	34,450	[1]	69,090
2	N'tab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	34,53  	34,530	[1]	34,63  	34,630	[2]	69,160
3	Snel, Tijmen             	MSA	NED	34,82  	34,820	[6]	34,82  	34,820	[4]	69,640
4	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	34,74  	34,740	[5]	34,92  	34,920	[6]	69,660
5	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	35,04  	35,040	[7]	34,81  	34,810	[3]	69,850
6	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	35,12  	35,120	[9]	34,99  	34,990	[8]	70,110
7	Botman, Janno            	MN3	NED	35,09  	35,090	[8]	35,05  	35,050	[10]	70,140
8	Yoro, Serge              	MN3	NED	35,17  	35,170	[10]	34,98  	34,980	[7]	70,150
9	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	35,23  	35,230	[12]	35,03  	35,030	[9]	70,260
10	Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	35,23  	35,230	[11]	35,21  	35,210	[11]	70,440
11	Westenbroek, Stefan      	MN1	NED	35,25  	35,250	[13]	35,28  	35,280	[13]	70,530
12	Velema, Lennart          	MSA	NED	35,29  	35,290	[14]	35,27  	35,270	[12]	70,560
13	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	35,30  	35,300	[15]	35,35  	35,350	[14]	70,650
14	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	35,50  	35,500	[17]	35,39  	35,390	[15]	70,890
15	Broos, Armand            	MN2	NED	35,75  	35,750	[19]	35,53  	35,530	[16]	71,280
16	Govers, Thijs            	MSA	NED	36,22  	36,220	[20]	36,14  	36,140	[18]	72,360
17	Diniz, Sebas             	MN1	NED	1.09,29	69,290	[21]	35,61  	35,610	[17]	104,900
18	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	35,49  	35,490	[16]	1.17,26	77,260	[19]	112,750
	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	34,69  	34,690	[4]	       			34,690
	Otterspeer, Hein         	M30	NED	       		DQ	34,89  	34,890	[5]	34,890
	Verbij, Kai              	MSA	NED	34,57  	34,570	[2]	       		DNF	34,570
	Jongman, Elwin           	MN3	NED	35,62  	35,620	[18]	       		WDR	35,620

            

Native Language Names