Olenegorsk City Championships
Первенство Города Оленегорска
Olenegorsk (RUS)
25 - 26 March 2021

Sprint Women - Junior B/C
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	47,34  	47,340	[1]	1.35,03	47,515	[1]	46,35  	46,350	[1]	1.35,20	47,600	[1]	188,805
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	48,76  	48,760	[2]	1.39,02	49,510	[2]	47,80  	47,800	[2]	1.40,09	50,045	[2]	196,115
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,20  	52,200	[3]	1.46,30	53,150	[3]	52,22  	52,220	[3]	1.46,50	53,250	[3]	210,820
4	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.09,52	69,520	[4]	2.27,39	73,695	[4]	1.08,78	68,780	[4]	2.24,16	72,080	[4]	284,075

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	51,96  	51,960	[1]	1.44,95	52,475	[1]	50,90  	50,900	[1]	1.46,15	53,075	[1]	208,410
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	58,54  	58,540	[2]	2.08,13	64,065	[3]	58,40  	58,400	[2]	2.01,61	60,805	[3]	241,810
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	58,65  	58,650	[3]	2.02,97	61,485	[2]	1.09,17	69,170	[6]	2.00,68	60,340	[2]	249,645
4	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.00,84	60,840	[4]	2.15,27	67,635	[4]	58,70  	58,700	[3]	2.13,76	66,880	[5]	254,055
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.07,52	67,520	[6]	2.15,33	67,665	[5]	1.03,52	63,520	[4]	2.10,73	65,365	[4]	264,070
6	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.06,94	66,940	[5]	2.34,55	77,275	[6]	1.07,45	67,450	[5]	2.26,03	73,015	[6]	284,680

Pure Sprint Women - Junior E
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			500m   			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,58  	12,580	[1]	33,94  	33,940	[1]	55,13  	55,130	[1]	101,650
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,13  	13,130	[2]	33,95  	33,950	[2]	56,00  	56,000	[2]	103,080
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	13,44  	13,440	[3]	39,15  	39,150	[3]	1.05,86	65,860	[3]	118,450
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	14,44  	14,440	[4]	46,87  	46,870	[4]	1.06,18	66,180	[4]	127,490
	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	25,56  	25,560	[5]	1.10,70	70,700	[5]	       		DNS	96,260
	Glushhevskaya, Irina         	Глущевская, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	32,15  	32,150	[6]	1.46,88	106,880	[6]	       		DNS	139,030
	Sevryukova, Darya            	Севрюкова, Дарья             	LYC	RUS	54,83  	54,830	[7]	2.41,22	161,220	[7]	       		DNS	216,050

Supersprint Women - Junior F
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	14,78  	14,780	[1]	42,40  	42,400	[1]	14,79  	14,790	[1]	42,32  	42,320	[1]	114,290
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	14,97  	14,970	[3]	43,13  	43,130	[2]	15,08  	15,080	[2]	44,72  	44,720	[2]	117,900
3	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	15,47  	15,470	[4]	45,75  	45,750	[4]	16,03  	16,030	[5]	46,87  	46,870	[7]	124,120
4	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,90  	14,900	[2]	50,07  	50,070	[7]	15,97  	15,970	[4]	45,16  	45,160	[3]	126,100
5	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	15,81  	15,810	[5]	47,83  	47,830	[5]	16,19  	16,190	[6]	46,62  	46,620	[6]	126,450
6	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	16,70  	16,700	[7]	48,28  	48,280	[6]	15,96  	15,960	[3]	46,61  	46,610	[5]	127,550
7	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,07  	16,070	[6]	44,39  	44,390	[3]	22,35  	22,350	[12]	45,31  	45,310	[4]	128,120
8	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,79  	16,790	[8]	51,04  	51,040	[8]	16,60  	16,600	[7]	52,90  	52,900	[10]	137,330
9	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	17,32  	17,320	[9]	52,76  	52,760	[9]	16,83  	16,830	[8]	51,19  	51,190	[9]	138,100
10	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	19,70  	19,700	[10]	1.13,04	73,040	[11]	18,37  	18,370	[9]	47,94  	47,940	[8]	159,050
11	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	20,21  	20,210	[11]	1.07,95	67,950	[10]	19,75  	19,750	[10]	59,13  	59,130	[11]	167,040
12	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	21,67  	21,670	[12]	1.14,49	74,490	[12]	20,39  	20,390	[11]	1.14,40	74,400	[12]	190,950

Sprint Men - Junior B/C
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	44,33  	44,330	[1]	1.31,95	45,975	[1]	44,90  	44,900	[1]	1.33,10	46,550	[1]	181,755
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,35  	44,350	[2]	1.36,66	48,330	[2]	44,95  	44,950	[2]	1.35,72	47,860	[3]	185,490
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	49,11  	49,110	[3]	1.39,41	49,705	[3]	47,75  	47,750	[3]	1.34,61	47,305	[2]	193,870
4	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	53,76  	53,760	[4]	1.46,81	53,405	[4]	52,12  	52,120	[4]	1.50,69	55,345	[4]	214,630

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	49,70  	49,700	[2]	1.46,85	53,425	[1]	49,08  	49,080	[2]	1.40,89	50,445	[1]	202,650
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	49,40  	49,400	[1]	2.00,86	60,430	[3]	48,88  	48,880	[1]	1.42,21	51,105	[2]	209,815
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	54,49  	54,490	[3]	1.59,97	59,985	[2]	56,23  	56,230	[3]	2.01,54	60,770	[3]	231,475
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,45	61,450	[4]	2.08,11	64,055	[4]	1.00,66	60,660	[5]	2.11,57	65,785	[5]	251,950
5	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.05,23	65,230	[5]	2.21,60	70,800	[6]	59,79  	59,790	[4]	2.10,16	65,080	[4]	260,900
6	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.14,18	74,180	[6]	2.21,31	70,655	[5]	1.05,79	65,790	[6]	2.17,09	68,545	[6]	279,170
7	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.17,83	77,830	[7]	2.48,91	84,455	[7]	1.19,95	79,950	[7]	2.45,30	82,650	[7]	324,885

Pure Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			500m   			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,37  	12,370	[1]	31,87  	31,870	[1]	54,46  	54,460	[1]	98,700
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,55  	13,550	[4]	34,81  	34,810	[2]	59,55  	59,550	[2]	107,910
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,65  	12,650	[2]	37,39  	37,390	[4]	1.01,13	61,130	[3]	111,170
4	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,64  	13,640	[5]	37,54  	37,540	[5]	1.01,68	61,680	[4]	112,860
5	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	12,65  	12,650	[2]	36,67  	36,670	[3]	1.08,36	68,360	[6]	117,680
6	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,53  	14,530	[6]	42,70  	42,700	[7]	1.05,79	65,790	[5]	123,020
7	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	14,59  	14,590	[8]	43,25  	43,250	[9]	1.10,53	70,530	[7]	128,370
	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,16  	15,160	[9]	42,81  	42,810	[8]	       		DNS	57,970
	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,53  	14,530	[6]	41,54  	41,540	[6]	       		DNF	56,070

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	14,86  	14,860	[1]	46,02  	46,020	[1]	14,36  	14,360	[1]	46,02  	46,020	[1]	121,260
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	15,70  	15,700	[2]	47,30  	47,300	[2]	15,69  	15,690	[2]	48,27  	48,270	[2]	126,960
3	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	16,17  	16,170	[4]	47,75  	47,750	[3]	16,32  	16,320	[5]	49,43  	49,430	[4]	129,670
4	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	15,87  	15,870	[3]	52,26  	52,260	[7]	16,03  	16,030	[3]	48,77  	48,770	[3]	132,930
5	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	16,61  	16,610	[7]	50,39  	50,390	[4]	16,31  	16,310	[4]	51,96  	51,960	[5]	135,270
6	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	18,28  	18,280	[8]	52,40  	52,400	[8]	16,90  	16,900	[6]	53,58  	53,580	[6]	141,160
7	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	20,20  	20,200	[10]	1.00,82	60,820	[9]	18,84  	18,840	[9]	55,52  	55,520	[8]	155,380
8	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	19,82  	19,820	[9]	1.03,57	63,570	[10]	26,97  	26,970	[11]	54,88  	54,880	[7]	165,240
9	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	20,22  	20,220	[11]	1.04,75	64,750	[11]	18,04  	18,040	[7]	1.06,24	66,240	[12]	169,250
10	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	20,32  	20,320	[12]	1.07,24	67,240	[13]	18,76  	18,760	[8]	1.06,11	66,110	[11]	172,430
11	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	22,35  	22,350	[13]	1.05,96	65,960	[12]	21,92  	21,920	[10]	1.06,08	66,080	[10]	176,310
	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,50  	16,500	[5]	50,69  	50,690	[5]	       		DNS	57,30  	57,300	[9]	124,490
	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	16,54  	16,540	[6]	51,17  	51,170	[6]	       		DNS	       		DNS	67,710
	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	26,33  	26,330	[14]	1.25,56	85,560	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	111,890

            

Native Language Names