City Competition - Defender of the Fatherland Day
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - День Защитника Отечества
Olenegorsk (RUS)
20 February 2021

2 x 500m Ladies - Age 13-16
	Name                         	                             			500m   			500m   			Total
1	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	51,91  	51,910	[1]	52,02  	52,020	[1]	103,930
2	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.18,36	78,360	[3]	1.05,22	65,220	[2]	143,580
3	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.15,38	75,380	[2]	1.24,70	84,700	[3]	160,080
4	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.56,59	116,590	[4]	1.36,16	96,160	[4]	212,750

2 x 500m Ladies - Age 12
	Name                         	                             			500m   			500m   			Total
1	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	57,93  	57,930	[1]	58,90  	58,900	[1]	116,830
2	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.09,73	69,730	[2]	1.12,59	72,590	[3]	142,320
3	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.15,92	75,920	[3]	1.08,72	68,720	[2]	144,640

100m/300m Ladies - Age 11
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,30  	13,300	[1]	35,44  	35,440	[1]	48,740
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	13,45  	13,450	[2]	36,55  	36,550	[2]	50,000
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	15,71  	15,710	[3]	42,50  	42,500	[3]	58,210

100m/300m Ladies - Age 10
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	14,43  	14,430	[1]	43,44  	43,440	[1]	57,870
2	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	24,27  	24,270	[2]	51,43  	51,430	[2]	75,700

100m/300m Ladies - Age 9
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	16,32  	16,320	[1]	50,12  	50,120	[2]	66,440
2	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	17,19  	17,190	[2]	53,29  	53,290	[3]	70,480
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	17,60  	17,600	[3]	54,37  	54,370	[4]	71,970
4	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	24,86  	24,860	[5]	47,20  	47,200	[1]	72,060
5	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	18,38  	18,380	[4]	58,25  	58,250	[5]	76,630

100m/300m Ladies - Age 8
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	15,48  	15,480	[1]	45,08  	45,080	[1]	60,560
2	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,35  	16,350	[2]	47,78  	47,780	[2]	64,130
3	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	16,38  	16,380	[3]	49,45  	49,450	[4]	65,830
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	16,51  	16,510	[4]	50,20  	50,200	[5]	66,710
5	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	20,13  	20,130	[7]	48,03  	48,030	[3]	68,160
6	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,78  	16,780	[5]	53,69  	53,690	[6]	70,470
7	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	19,42  	19,420	[6]	1.03,47	63,470	[7]	82,890
8	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	22,87  	22,870	[8]	1.20,33	80,330	[8]	103,200

100m/300m Ladies - Age 7
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	RUS	17,68  	17,680	[1]	53,74  	53,740	[1]	71,420
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	RUS	18,10  	18,100	[2]	1.01,21	61,210	[2]	79,310
3	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	RUS	20,51  	20,510	[3]	1.25,50	85,500	[4]	106,010
3	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	RUS	28,61  	28,610	[6]	1.17,40	77,400	[3]	106,010
5	Kassirova, Yuliana           	                             	LYF	RUS	24,40  	24,400	[4]	1.26,50	86,500	[5]	110,900
6	Shherbatenko, Arina          	Щербатенко, Арина            	LYF	RUS	25,91  	25,910	[5]	1.33,39	93,390	[6]	119,300

2 x 500m Men - Age 13-16
	Name                         	                             			500m 			500m 			Total
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)        	Волков, Андрей (2005)        	MB1	RUS	43,34  	43,340	[1]	44,22  	44,220	[1]	87,560
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	50,42  	50,420	[2]	52,27  	52,270	[2]	102,690
3	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	55,18  	55,180	[3]	55,25  	55,250	[3]	110,430

2 x 500m Men - Age 12
	Name                         	                             			500m   			500m   			Total
1	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.03,84	63,840	[1]	1.03,04	63,040	[1]	126,880
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	1.05,85	65,850	[2]	1.06,07	66,070	[2]	131,920
3	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.06,96	66,960	[4]	1.06,42	66,420	[3]	133,380
4	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.06,73	66,730	[3]	1.07,22	67,220	[4]	133,950
5	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.24,88	84,880	[5]	1.28,42	88,420	[5]	173,300

100m/300m Men - Age 11
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,93  	12,930	[1]	33,91  	33,910	[1]	46,840
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,53  	13,530	[2]	38,26  	38,260	[3]	51,790
3	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	14,12  	14,120	[4]	38,19  	38,190	[2]	52,310
4	Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYC	RUS	13,99  	13,990	[3]	44,94  	44,940	[5]	58,930
5	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	15,82  	15,820	[6]	43,94  	43,940	[4]	59,760
6	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,46  	15,460	[5]	49,07  	49,070	[6]	64,530
7	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	15,93  	15,930	[7]	57,48  	57,480	[7]	73,410

100m/300m Men - Age 10
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	13,79  	13,790	[1]	38,06  	38,060	[1]	51,850
2	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	14,18  	14,180	[2]	40,22  	40,220	[2]	54,400
3	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,65  	14,650	[3]	40,66  	40,660	[3]	55,310
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,91  	14,910	[4]	47,90  	47,900	[4]	62,810

100m/300m Men - Age 9
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	14,76  	14,760	[1]	47,77  	47,770	[1]	62,530
2	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	15,90  	15,900	[2]	52,05  	52,050	[2]	67,950
3	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	17,78  	17,780	[3]	54,37  	54,370	[3]	72,150
4	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	21,06  	21,060	[4]	1.04,96	64,960	[4]	86,020
5	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	21,07  	21,070	[5]	1.08,89	68,890	[5]	89,960
6	Kulikovskij, Kirill          	Куликовский, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	25,14  	25,140	[6]	1.23,71	83,710	[6]	108,850

100m/300m Men - Age 8
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	16,90  	16,900	[1]	54,02  	54,020	[1]	70,920
2	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	17,37  	17,370	[2]	56,69  	56,690	[2]	74,060
3	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	17,48  	17,480	[3]	57,17  	57,170	[3]	74,650
4	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	20,29  	20,290	[4]	1.14,00	74,000	[4]	94,290
5	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	29,13  	29,130	[6]	1.24,40	84,400	[5]	113,530
6	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	25,19  	25,190	[5]	1.51,44	111,440	[6]	136,630

100m/300m Men - Age 7
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Sorokin, Gleb                	Сорокин, Глеб                	MYF	RUS	16,38  	16,380	[2]	56,88  	56,880	[1]	73,260
2	Shkredko, Pavel              	Шкредко, Павел               	MYF	RUS	15,83  	15,830	[1]	57,75  	57,750	[2]	73,580
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	RUS	18,16  	18,160	[4]	1.02,94	62,940	[4]	81,100
3	Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	RUS	17,82  	17,820	[3]	1.03,28	63,280	[5]	81,100
5	Kisilev, Andrej              	Кисилев, Андрей              	MYF	RUS	19,67  	19,670	[5]	1.02,15	62,150	[3]	81,820
6	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	RUS	21,76  	21,760	[6]	1.19,06	79,060	[7]	100,820
7	Kapitanov, Igor              	Капитанов, Игорь             	MYF	RUS	28,64  	28,640	[8]	1.12,41	72,410	[6]	101,050
8	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	RUS	22,87  	22,870	[7]	1.42,86	102,860	[8]	125,730

            

Native Language Names