Open Championships - Sports School No. 2
Открытое Первенство СДЮСШ №2 по Конькобежному Спорту
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
30 - 31 March 2021

Allround Ladies
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Dauranova, Alina       	Дауранова, Алина       	LB2	KAZ	41,59  	41,590	[1]	2.08,70	42,900	[1]	1.23,89	41,945	[1]	4.42,33	47,055	[1]	173,490
2	Zhardembek, Enlik      	Жардембек, Енлик       	LB2	KAZ	43,38  	43,380	[2]	2.22,72	47,573	[2]	1.30,60	45,300	[2]	5.12,75	52,125	[2]	188,378
3	Nursejt, Ardak         	Нурсейт, Ардак         	LA1	KAZ	45,75  	45,750	[3]	2.27,78	49,260	[3]	1.36,09	48,045	[3]	5.37,89	56,315	[3]	199,370
	Gavrilova, Darya       	Гаврилова, Дарья       	LB1	KAZ	       		WDR	       		DNF	       			       			

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                   	                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Rakhimzhanova, Amina   	Рахимжанова, Амина     	LC2	KAZ	46,91  	46,910	[2]	2.31,33	50,443	[2]	1.38,96	49,480	[1]	146,833
2	Shabasova, Ekaterina   	Шабасова, Екатерина    	LC1	KAZ	45,75  	45,750	[1]	2.23,45	47,816	[1]	1.46,79	53,395	[2]	146,961
3	Ilyasova, Tomiris      	Ильясова, Томирис      	LC1	KAZ	54,58  	54,580	[3]	2.48,73	56,243	[3]	1.49,45	54,725	[3]	165,548
4	Andreeva, Evelina      	Андреева, Эвелина      	L?	KAZ	55,34  	55,340	[4]	2.57,70	59,233	[4]	1.53,66	56,830	[4]	171,403
	Zhaksylyk, Damelya     	Жаксылык, Дамеля       	L?	KAZ	1.04,42	64,420	[5]	       			2.19,29	69,645	[5]	134,065

Allround Ladies - Junior D
	Name                   	                       			300m 			700m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Esenbaj, Nurgalym      	Есенбай, Нургалым      	LYA	KAZ	33,17  	33,170	[1]	1.16,65	76,650	[1]	53,28  	53,280	[1]	1.51,33	55,665	[1]	218,765
2	Nurgazy, Nuraj         	Нургазы, Нурай         	L?	KAZ	36,69  	36,690	[2]	1.23,91	83,910	[2]	59,07  	59,070	[2]	2.08,62	64,310	[2]	243,980
3	Bashirova, Elina       	Баширова, Элина        	LC1	KAZ	38,47  	38,470	[3]	1.35,62	95,620	[4]	1.05,99	65,990	[3]	2.21,79	70,895	[4]	270,975
4	Dalabaeva, Yasmina     	Далабаева, Ясмина      	L?	KAZ	39,78  	39,780	[4]	1.34,80	94,800	[3]	1.06,89	66,890	[4]	2.19,75	69,875	[3]	271,345
	Ardakhova, Sofiya      	Ардахова, София        	L?	KAZ	43,13  	43,130	[5]	1.45,57	105,570	[5]	1.13,83	73,830	[5]	       			222,530
	Kyzgaraj, Sabina       	Кызгарай, Сабина       	L?	KAZ	43,53  	43,530	[6]	1.45,67	105,670	[6]	1.15,20	75,200	[6]	       			224,400

Pure Sprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                   	                       			100m 			300m   			500m   			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Gavrilova, Arina (2009)	Гаврилова, Арина (2009)	LYC	KAZ	12,42  	12,420	[1]	31,69  	31,690	[1]	51,88  	51,880	[1]	95,990
2	Askhar, Indira         	Асхар, Индира          	LYC	KAZ	13,58  	13,580	[2]	32,89  	32,890	[2]	53,52  	53,520	[2]	99,990
3	Melkonyan, Araksi      	Мелконян, Аракси       	L?	KAZ	14,15  	14,150	[4]	37,57  	37,570	[4]	1.01,38	61,380	[3]	113,100
4	Abzhakova, Ajlin       	Абжакова, Айлин        	L?	KAZ	14,37  	14,370	[6]	37,41  	37,410	[3]	1.01,48	61,480	[4]	113,260
5	Ibraeva, Adiya         	Ибраева, Адия          	L?	KAZ	13,75  	13,750	[3]	38,51  	38,510	[7]	1.02,77	62,770	[5]	115,030
6	Koshkimbaeva, Ajsha    	Кошкимбаева, Айша      	L?	KAZ	14,53  	14,530	[7]	38,22  	38,220	[5]	1.03,37	63,370	[6]	116,120
7	Bolegen, Arua          	Болеген, Аруа          	L?	KAZ	14,31  	14,310	[5]	38,31  	38,310	[6]	1.05,34	65,340	[8]	117,960
8	Nurmagambetova, Adel   	Нурмагамбетова, Адель  	L?	KAZ	14,58  	14,580	[8]	39,90  	39,900	[8]	1.05,09	65,090	[7]	119,570
9	Shakibaj, Erkezhan     	Шакибай, Еркежан       	L?	KAZ	15,56  	15,560	[9]	41,16  	41,160	[10]	1.07,58	67,580	[9]	124,300
10	Zhaksylyk, Aisha       	Жаксылык, Аиша         	L?	KAZ	16,53  	16,530	[12]	40,65  	40,650	[9]	1.08,76	68,760	[10]	125,940
11	Nurlankyzy, Ular       	Нурланкызы, Улар       	L?	KAZ	16,28  	16,280	[11]	45,16  	45,160	[11]	1.16,73	76,730	[11]	138,170
12	Akimzhol, Dariya       	Акимжол, Дария         	L?	KAZ	15,81  	15,810	[10]	1.00,96	60,960	[12]	1.21,12	81,120	[12]	157,890

Allround Men
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Mukaev, Maksat         	Мукаев, Максат         	MA2	KAZ	38,18  	38,180	[3]	2.00,07	40,023	[3]	1.16,06	38,030	[4]	4.23,91	43,985	[3]	160,218
2	Satkozha, Azamat       	Саткожа, Азамат        	MB2	KAZ	39,89  	39,890	[6]	2.03,55	41,183	[4]	1.19,29	39,645	[6]	4.25,95	44,325	[4]	165,043
3	Nurmaganbet, Alisher   	Нурмаганбет, Алишер    	MA2	KAZ	39,42  	39,420	[4]	2.04,75	41,583	[5]	1.18,83	39,415	[5]	4.40,86	46,810	[7]	167,228
4	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar   	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр      	MB1	KAZ	41,67  	41,670	[10]	2.04,95	41,650	[6]	1.21,33	40,665	[9]	4.20,28	43,380	[2]	167,365
5	Borisenko, Danila      	Борисенко, Данила      	MA1	KAZ	40,28  	40,280	[8]	2.06,73	42,243	[9]	1.20,50	40,250	[8]	4.29,82	44,970	[5]	167,743
6	Kazancev, Leonid       	Казанцев, Леонид       	MN1	KAZ	40,01  	40,010	[7]	2.06,64	42,213	[8]	1.20,11	40,055	[7]	4.43,22	47,203	[8]	169,481
7	Alikhan, Miras         	Алихан, Мирас          	MB2	KAZ	41,69  	41,690	[11]	2.07,31	42,436	[10]	1.21,92	40,960	[10]	4.36,91	46,151	[6]	171,237
8	Muslimkhanov, Timur    	Муслимханов, Тимур     	MA2	KAZ	41,65  	41,650	[9]	2.06,64	42,213	[7]	1.22,39	41,195	[11]	4.49,38	48,230	[9]	173,288
9	Salov, Danil           	Салов, Данил           	MB1	KAZ	42,81  	42,810	[12]	2.15,26	45,086	[11]	1.26,40	43,200	[12]	5.00,13	50,021	[11]	181,117
10	Toleshov, Galymzhan    	Толешов, Галымжан      	MB1	KAZ	43,31  	43,310	[13]	2.15,56	45,186	[12]	1.29,31	44,655	[13]	4.57,17	49,528	[10]	182,679
	Binazarov, Roman       	Биназаров, Роман       	MB2	KAZ	36,81  	36,810	[1]	1.53,27	37,756	[1]	1.11,53	35,765	[1]	       			110,331
	Zhardembekuly, Altaj   	Жардембек, Алтай       	MN1	KAZ	36,95  	36,950	[2]	       			1.14,42	37,210	[2]	       			74,160
	Yakubovskij, Vadim     	Якубовский, Вадим      	MB2	KAZ	       			       			       			4.19,60	43,266	[1]	43,266
	Semenov, Andrej        	Семенов, Андрей        	MB1	KAZ	       		DNF	1.58,59	39,530	[2]	1.15,24	37,620	[3]	       			77,150
	Amirkhan, Bejbarys     	Амирхан, Бейбарыс      	MA1	KAZ	39,50  	39,500	[5]	       		WDR	       			       			39,500

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Zhanadilov, Ruslan     	Жанадилов, Руслан      	MC1	KAZ	43,75  	43,750	[1]	2.13,61	44,536	[1]	1.27,19	43,595	[1]	4.45,83	47,638	[1]	179,519
2	Tilekuly, Mejrambek    	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек    	MC1	KAZ	44,58  	44,580	[3]	2.16,49	45,496	[2]	1.29,15	44,575	[3]	4.50,26	48,376	[3]	183,027
3	Kajyrgazy, Ablajkhan   	Кайыргазы, Аблайхан    	MC2	KAZ	45,10  	45,100	[4]	2.17,58	45,860	[4]	1.28,90	44,450	[2]	4.47,69	47,948	[2]	183,358
4	Aubakirov, Alimzhan    	Аубакиров, Алимжан     	MC1	KAZ	44,28  	44,280	[2]	2.17,29	45,763	[3]	1.29,98	44,990	[4]	4.54,33	49,055	[5]	184,088
5	Ajtbaev, Timur         	Айтбаев, Тимур         	MC1	KAZ	45,28  	45,280	[5]	2.24,08	48,026	[6]	1.32,97	46,485	[5]	5.05,12	50,853	[6]	190,644
6	Abeldin, Miras         	Абельдин, Мирас        	M?	KAZ	46,64  	46,640	[7]	2.23,87	47,956	[5]	1.35,01	47,505	[6]	4.52,36	48,726	[4]	190,827
7	Dujsembek, Sanzhar     	Дуйсембек, Санжар      	M?	KAZ	46,03  	46,030	[6]	2.30,58	50,193	[7]	1.35,31	47,655	[7]	5.24,23	54,038	[8]	197,916
8	Esenbaev, Akhmet       	Есенбаев, Ахмет        	M?	KAZ	48,31  	48,310	[8]	2.33,61	51,203	[8]	1.37,32	48,660	[8]	5.23,77	53,961	[7]	202,134

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                   	                       			300m   			700m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Mustafin, Nurali       	Мустафин, Нурали       	MYA	KAZ	29,94  	29,940	[1]	1.07,23	67,230	[1]	47,39  	47,390	[1]	1.41,05	50,525	[1]	195,085
2	Nurkhanov, Amirkhan    	Нурханов, Амирхан      	M?	KAZ	33,18  	33,180	[4]	1.16,20	76,200	[2]	54,11  	54,110	[2]	1.55,24	57,620	[3]	221,110
3	Karzhau, Erkanat       	Каржау, Ерканат        	M?	KAZ	32,75  	32,750	[2]	1.17,03	77,030	[3]	55,57  	55,570	[4]	1.54,77	57,385	[2]	222,735
4	Zhanbatyrov, Maksat    	Жанбатыров, Максат     	M?	KAZ	33,05  	33,050	[3]	1.17,05	77,050	[4]	55,30  	55,300	[3]	1.56,33	58,165	[4]	223,565
5	Soldatov, Maksim       	Солдатов, Максим       	M?	KAZ	38,21  	38,210	[6]	1.27,29	87,290	[7]	1.00,45	60,450	[6]	2.05,20	62,600	[6]	248,550
6	Sattylkhan, Nurasyl    	Саттылхан, Нурасыл     	M?	KAZ	1.03,49	63,490	[11]	1.25,30	85,300	[6]	59,29  	59,290	[5]	2.04,37	62,185	[5]	270,265
	Nurpeis, Nurlykhan     	Нурпеис, Нурлыхан      	M?	KAZ	40,52  	40,520	[8]	1.41,84	101,840	[9]	1.09,82	69,820	[9]	       			212,180
	Ibraev, Daniyal        	Ибраев, Даниял         	M?	KAZ	42,10  	42,100	[9]	1.43,64	103,640	[10]	1.10,25	70,250	[10]	       			215,990
	Karzhau, Abdulla       	Каржау, Абдулла        	M?	KAZ	48,13  	48,130	[10]	1.58,16	118,160	[11]	1.16,92	76,920	[11]	       			243,210
	Zhaparov, Zhasulan     	Жапаров, Жасулан       	M?	KAZ	37,36  	37,360	[5]	1.22,56	82,560	[5]	1.00,65	60,650	[7]	       		DNF	180,570
	Zhaksylyk, Zhaszhurek  	Жаксылык, Жасжурек     	M?	KAZ	38,38  	38,380	[7]	1.29,99	89,990	[8]	1.01,34	61,340	[8]	       		DNF	189,710

Pure Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                   	                       			100m 			300m 			500m   			Total
	                       	                       			30 Mar 			30 Mar 			31 Mar 				
1	Olejnik, Petr          	Олейник, Петр          	M?	KAZ	12,86  	12,860	[2]	32,82  	32,820	[1]	53,57  	53,570	[2]	99,250
2	Makhmetov, Alan        	Махметов, Алан         	M?	KAZ	12,47  	12,470	[1]	34,41  	34,410	[2]	52,58  	52,580	[1]	99,460
3	Isabekov, Akberen      	Исабеков, Акберен      	M?	KAZ	13,55  	13,550	[3]	35,72  	35,720	[3]	58,99  	58,990	[3]	108,260
4	Gudun, Nazar           	Гудун, Назар           	M?	KAZ	13,90  	13,900	[4]	38,01  	38,010	[4]	1.03,36	63,360	[4]	115,270
5	Kasymbek, Dauren       	Касымбек, Даурен       	M?	KAZ	14,73  	14,730	[6]	43,53  	43,530	[8]	1.08,27	68,270	[5]	126,530
6	Serikbekov, Bekarys    	Серикбеков, Бекарыс    	M?	KAZ	15,85  	15,850	[8]	42,25  	42,250	[6]	1.11,18	71,180	[6]	129,280
7	Frankovskij, Denis     	Франковский, Денис     	M?	KAZ	15,03  	15,030	[7]	42,86  	42,860	[7]	1.14,07	74,070	[7]	131,960
	Gavrilov, Mark         	Гаврилов, Марк         	M?	KAZ	14,01  	14,010	[5]	39,08  	39,080	[5]	       		WDR	53,090

            

Native Language Names