61st Student North Festival
61-й Праздник Севера Учащихся
Olenegorsk (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2021

Junior B Women - Junior B/C
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	42,64  	42,640	[1]	2.13,94	44,646	[1]	1.25,17	42,585	[1]	4.41,49	46,915	[1]	176,786
2	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[3]	2.22,43	47,476	[2]	1.28,10	44,050	[2]	5.22,20	53,700	[4]	188,736
3	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	46,89  	46,890	[6]	2.24,94	48,313	[3]	1.32,74	46,370	[6]	5.03,09	50,515	[2]	192,088
4	Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	44,97  	44,970	[4]	2.25,78	48,593	[4]	1.32,69	46,345	[5]	5.16,51	52,751	[3]	192,659
5	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,14  	52,140	[14]	2.47,49	55,830	[5]	1.45,24	52,620	[13]	5.56,56	59,426	[5]	220,016
	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	       		DQ	2.48,55	56,183	[6]	       		DNF	6.05,64	60,940	[6]	117,123

Junior C Women - Junior B/C
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	43,43  	43,430	[2]	1.29,74	44,870	[1]	43,34  	43,340	[1]	1.28,79	44,395	[3]	176,035
2	Voronkova, Anastasiya        	Воронкова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	45,59  	45,590	[5]	1.30,83	45,415	[2]	45,00  	45,000	[2]	1.30,03	45,015	[4]	181,020
3	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	50,20  	50,200	[10]	1.40,25	50,125	[3]	50,51  	50,510	[9]	1.37,19	48,595	[7]	199,430
4	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	49,54  	49,540	[8]	1.41,81	50,905	[5]	49,14  	49,140	[5]	1.40,35	50,175	[9]	199,760
5	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	50,34  	50,340	[11]	1.41,41	50,705	[4]	49,65  	49,650	[7]	1.43,57	51,785	[12]	202,480
6	Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	49,92  	49,920	[9]	1.44,79	52,395	[8]	50,06  	50,060	[8]	1.46,30	53,150	[14]	205,525
7	Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	51,55  	51,550	[13]	1.48,26	54,130	[10]	50,84  	50,840	[10]	1.47,69	53,845	[15]	210,365
8	Pugina, Yana                 	Пугина, Яна                  	LC1	RUS	51,17  	51,170	[12]	1.46,38	53,190	[9]	52,77  	52,770	[11]	1.48,37	54,185	[16]	211,315
9	Goryanova, Angelina          	Горянова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	1.01,90	61,900	[16]	1.42,53	51,265	[6]	48,77  	48,770	[4]	1.42,34	51,170	[11]	213,105
10	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	54,66  	54,660	[15]	1.49,78	54,890	[11]	55,53  	55,530	[12]	1.50,06	55,030	[17]	220,110
11	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.12,49	72,490	[17]	2.28,01	74,005	[13]	1.07,96	67,960	[14]	2.26,17	73,085	[19]	287,540
	Cyplyaeva, Elena             	Цыпляева, Елена              	LC2	RUS	       		DQ	1.42,81	51,405	[7]	49,47  	49,470	[6]	1.40,50	50,250	[10]	151,125
	Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	48,00  	48,000	[7]	       		DNF	47,47  	47,470	[3]	1.38,17	49,085	[8]	144,555
	Ovchinnikova, Mariya         	Овчинникова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	       		DQ	2.01,46	60,730	[12]	56,38  	56,380	[13]	2.00,41	60,205	[18]	177,315

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	48,13  	48,130	[1]	1.40,15	50,075	[1]	47,14  	47,140	[1]	1.38,44	49,220	[1]	194,565
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	50,23  	50,230	[3]	1.42,54	51,270	[3]	48,87  	48,870	[2]	1.41,63	50,815	[2]	201,185
3	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	50,13  	50,130	[2]	1.45,87	52,935	[5]	50,26  	50,260	[3]	1.45,07	52,535	[5]	205,860
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	50,97  	50,970	[4]	1.41,34	50,670	[2]	1.05,18	65,180	[8]	1.44,29	52,145	[4]	218,965
5	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.03,32	63,320	[10]	1.45,12	52,560	[4]	52,34  	52,340	[4]	1.44,15	52,075	[3]	220,295
6	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	58,60  	58,600	[5]	2.02,06	61,030	[6]	57,82  	57,820	[5]	2.02,69	61,345	[6]	238,795
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	58,89  	58,890	[6]	2.06,30	63,150	[7]	59,63  	59,630	[6]	2.07,01	63,505	[7]	245,175
8	Kovalchuk, Milana            	Ковальчук, Милана            	LYB	RUS	1.01,25	61,250	[7]	2.08,61	64,305	[8]	1.02,46	62,460	[7]	2.19,93	69,965	[10]	257,980
9	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.01,84	61,840	[8]	2.08,93	64,465	[9]	1.10,14	70,140	[11]	2.09,03	64,515	[8]	260,960
10	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.12,08	72,080	[12]	2.30,85	75,425	[12]	1.17,44	77,440	[12]	2.28,14	74,070	[11]	299,015
11	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.20,12	80,120	[13]	2.34,13	77,065	[13]	1.08,51	68,510	[10]	2.40,75	80,375	[12]	306,070
	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.02,80	62,800	[9]	2.10,77	65,385	[10]	       		DQ	2.11,07	65,535	[9]	193,720
	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.08,53	68,530	[11]	2.20,03	70,015	[11]	1.05,38	65,380	[9]	       		DQ	203,925

Supersprint Women - Junior E
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	13,62  	13,620	[2]	31,68  	31,680	[1]	12,63  	12,630	[1]	31,32  	31,320	[1]	89,250
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	13,20  	13,200	[1]	33,31  	33,310	[2]	12,91  	12,910	[2]	33,84  	33,840	[4]	93,260
3	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,70  	13,700	[3]	33,50  	33,500	[4]	13,28  	13,280	[3]	33,27  	33,270	[3]	93,750
4	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,96  	13,960	[4]	33,34  	33,340	[3]	13,67  	13,670	[4]	33,23  	33,230	[2]	94,200
5	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	19,55  	19,550	[7]	34,24  	34,240	[5]	13,72  	13,720	[5]	34,59  	34,590	[5]	102,100
6	Nikolajchuk, Polina          	Николайчук, Полина           	LYC	RUS	14,66  	14,660	[5]	37,54  	37,540	[6]	18,14  	18,140	[7]	38,07  	38,070	[6]	108,410
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	15,38  	15,380	[6]	40,30  	40,300	[7]	14,99  	14,990	[6]	40,18  	40,180	[7]	110,850

Junior B Men - Junior B/C
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m   			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar  				
1	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим            	MB2	RUS	38,75  	38,750	[2]	2.02,83	40,943	[1]	1.17,05	38,525	[1]	7.49,29 	46,929	[2]	165,147
2	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила              	MB2	RUS	38,73  	38,730	[1]	2.07,94	42,646	[3]	1.17,25	38,625	[2]	7.50,98 	47,098	[3]	167,099
3	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[3]	2.05,84	41,946	[2]	1.19,92	39,960	[3]	7.40,76 	46,076	[1]	167,512
4	Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	43,11  	43,110	[4]	2.11,02	43,673	[4]	1.23,78	41,890	[4]	7.58,79 	47,879	[4]	176,552
5	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	48,57  	48,570	[11]	2.29,41	49,803	[10]	1.34,07	47,035	[10]	9.43,98 	58,398	[5]	203,806
6	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	52,26  	52,260	[13]	2.43,58	54,526	[12]	1.43,67	51,835	[12]	10.10,38	61,038	[6]	219,659

Junior C Men - Junior B/C
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	43,75  	43,750	[5]	2.19,79	46,596	[6]	1.26,80	43,400	[5]	4.46,66	47,776	[2]	181,522
2	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	44,59  	44,590	[7]	2.18,70	46,233	[5]	1.27,12	43,560	[6]	4.45,40	47,566	[1]	181,949
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,54  	44,540	[6]	2.20,72	46,906	[7]	1.29,12	44,560	[7]	4.54,71	49,118	[3]	185,124
4	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	45,54  	45,540	[9]	2.27,85	49,283	[8]	1.30,84	45,420	[8]	5.13,60	52,266	[4]	192,509
5	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	45,36  	45,360	[8]	2.28,96	49,653	[9]	1.31,97	45,985	[9]	5.22,74	53,790	[5]	194,788
6	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	47,07  	47,070	[10]	2.32,72	50,906	[11]	1.34,90	47,450	[11]	5.24,08	54,013	[6]	199,439
7	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	51,40  	51,400	[12]	2.45,20	55,066	[13]	1.46,80	53,400	[13]	6.04,05	60,675	[7]	220,541
8	Potashev, Georgij            	Поташев, Георгий             	M?	RUS	57,83  	57,830	[14]	3.05,40	61,800	[14]	2.15,16	67,580	[15]	6.36,37	66,061	[8]	253,271
9	Puczko, Roman                	Пуцко, Роман                 	MC1	RUS	1.03,75	63,750	[15]	3.17,41	65,803	[15]	2.10,18	65,090	[14]	7.03,91	70,651	[9]	265,294

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	46,44  	46,440	[1]	1.33,59	46,795	[1]	47,37  	47,370	[3]	1.34,25	47,125	[1]	187,730
2	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	46,93  	46,930	[2]	1.37,12	48,560	[2]	46,35  	46,350	[2]	1.35,25	47,625	[2]	189,465
3	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	48,27  	48,270	[4]	1.40,31	50,155	[5]	46,23  	46,230	[1]	1.38,42	49,210	[5]	193,865
4	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	48,17  	48,170	[3]	1.39,64	49,820	[4]	47,95  	47,950	[5]	1.37,30	48,650	[3]	194,590
5	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	49,66  	49,660	[5]	1.38,00	49,000	[3]	47,49  	47,490	[4]	1.37,90	48,950	[4]	195,100
6	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	50,35  	50,350	[6]	1.41,74	50,870	[6]	49,23  	49,230	[6]	1.39,34	49,670	[6]	200,120
7	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	50,65  	50,650	[8]	1.44,72	52,360	[8]	49,87  	49,870	[8]	1.42,27	51,135	[8]	204,015
8	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	51,05  	51,050	[9]	1.43,61	51,805	[7]	50,39  	50,390	[9]	1.42,10	51,050	[7]	204,295
9	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	50,45  	50,450	[7]	1.49,39	54,695	[9]	49,63  	49,630	[7]	1.47,62	53,810	[9]	208,585
10	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	53,27  	53,270	[10]	1.53,00	56,500	[10]	53,60  	53,600	[10]	1.50,80	55,400	[10]	218,770
11	Polyanskij, Nikita           	Полянский, Никита            	MYA	RUS	56,35  	56,350	[11]	2.02,41	61,205	[11]	57,19  	57,190	[11]	2.00,13	60,065	[12]	234,810
12	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	59,56  	59,560	[13]	2.06,21	63,105	[12]	57,26  	57,260	[12]	1.58,63	59,315	[11]	239,240
13	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	59,16  	59,160	[12]	2.06,51	63,255	[13]	59,85  	59,850	[13]	2.07,19	63,595	[13]	245,860
14	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.02,22	62,220	[14]	2.10,58	65,290	[14]	1.03,87	63,870	[15]	2.11,89	65,945	[15]	257,325
15	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.04,29	64,290	[15]	2.14,34	67,170	[15]	1.01,63	61,630	[14]	2.08,63	64,315	[14]	257,405
16	Blajgachev, Sergej           	Блайгачев, Сергей            	M?	RUS	1.05,79	65,790	[16]	2.20,40	70,200	[16]	1.05,24	65,240	[16]	2.13,68	66,840	[16]	268,070
17	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.08,71	68,710	[17]	2.27,71	73,855	[17]	1.08,16	68,160	[17]	2.25,67	72,835	[17]	283,560

Supersprint Men - Junior E
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	13,23  	13,230	[2]	32,04  	32,040	[2]	12,65  	12,650	[2]	31,24  	31,240	[1]	89,160
2	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	13,04  	13,040	[1]	32,03  	32,030	[1]	12,53  	12,530	[1]	32,18  	32,180	[2]	89,780
3	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,74  	13,740	[3]	34,95  	34,950	[4]	14,20  	14,200	[8]	35,07  	35,070	[4]	97,960
4	Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYC	RUS	13,97  	13,970	[4]	35,35  	35,350	[5]	13,57  	13,570	[4]	36,21  	36,210	[7]	99,100
5	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	14,30  	14,300	[7]	36,14  	36,140	[6]	13,62  	13,620	[5]	35,21  	35,210	[5]	99,270
6	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,97  	13,970	[4]	36,70  	36,700	[7]	13,28  	13,280	[3]	36,12  	36,120	[6]	100,070
7	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	14,05  	14,050	[6]	37,30  	37,300	[8]	14,01  	14,010	[7]	37,18  	37,180	[8]	102,540
8	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	22,88  	22,880	[13]	33,28  	33,280	[3]	13,80  	13,800	[6]	34,87  	34,870	[3]	104,830
9	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	14,77  	14,770	[8]	40,30  	40,300	[9]	14,59  	14,590	[10]	40,40  	40,400	[11]	110,060
10	Sobolev, Kirill              	Соболев, Кирилл              	M?	RUS	15,72  	15,720	[12]	40,93  	40,930	[10]	14,34  	14,340	[9]	40,13  	40,130	[10]	111,120
11	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	15,24  	15,240	[9]	43,82  	43,820	[12]	15,00  	15,000	[11]	39,66  	39,660	[9]	113,720
12	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,41  	15,410	[10]	42,28  	42,280	[11]	15,43  	15,430	[12]	42,45  	42,450	[12]	115,570
13	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	15,55  	15,550	[11]	44,01  	44,010	[13]	16,27  	16,270	[13]	52,09  	52,090	[13]	127,920

            

Native Language Names