Hjallis Æresløp 2021
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
13 March 2021

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Solem, Martine                   	LC1	NOR	45,08  	45,080	[1]	2.23,22	47,740	[1]	92,820
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø              	LC2	NOR	46,11  	46,110	[3]	2.24,78	48,260	[2]	94,370
3	Resell, Lina                     	LC2	NOR	48,13  	48,130	[4]	2.34,80	51,600	[3]	99,730
4	Vårvik, Margrethe                	LC1	NOR	50,62  	50,620	[5]	3.04,99	61,663	[4]	112,283
5	Sundsvold, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	54,34  	54,340	[6]	3.22,07	67,356	[5]	121,696
	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl            	LC2	NOR	46,07  	46,070	[2]	       			46,070
	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LC1	NOR	55,85  	55,850	[7]	       			55,850

Allround Women - 12 år
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø              	LYA	NOR	47,48  	47,480	[1]	2.34,35	51,450	[1]	98,930
	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne               	LYA	NOR	55,59  	55,590	[2]	       			55,590

2 x 500m Women - 11 år
	Name                             			500m 			500m 			Total
1	Haugnæss, Marie                  	LYB	NOR	56,17  	56,170	[1]	56,57  	56,570	[1]	112,740
2	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma               	LYB	NOR	59,80  	59,800	[2]	58,93  	58,930	[2]	118,730

Allround Men
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Mulder, Roy                      	M30	NED	42,23  	42,230	[1]	2.12,77	44,256	[1]	86,486
2	Olthof, Gabriel                  	MSA	NED	59,88  	59,880	[2]	2.35,04	51,680	[2]	111,560

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Langli, Anders Geving            	MA2	NOR	38,49  	38,490	[2]	2.09,11	43,036	[1]	81,526
	Brattgjerd, Siver                	MA2	NOR	38,05  	38,050	[1]	       			38,050

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø       	MB2	NOR	38,00  	38,000	[1]	2.05,14	41,713	[1]	79,713
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg       	MB2	NOR	38,39  	38,390	[2]	2.09,26	43,086	[2]	81,476
3	Aannø, Aron                      	MB1	NOR	40,67  	40,670	[3]	2.12,45	44,150	[3]	84,820
	Langli, Martin Geving            	MB2	NOR	44,36  	44,360	[4]	       			44,360
	Berget, Jonas Olderli            	MB1	NOR	48,51  	48,510	[5]	       			48,510

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther          	MC2	NOR	43,43  	43,430	[1]	2.23,64	47,880	[2]	91,310
2	Kahn, Matheo                     	MC1	NOR	45,12  	45,120	[2]	2.26,18	48,726	[3]	93,846
3	Vorvik, William                  	MC1	NOR	45,45  	45,450	[3]	2.28,54	49,513	[4]	94,963
4	Lackner, Sebastian               	MC1	NOR	51,66  	51,660	[4]	2.45,50	55,166	[6]	106,826
	Haugnæss, Amund                  	MC1	NOR	       		DQ	2.40,68	53,560	[5]	53,560
	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MC2	NOR	       		DNF	2.13,18	44,393	[1]	44,393
	Vårvik, Håkon                    	MC1	NOR	       		DQ	       			

Allround Men - 12 år
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund        	MYA	NOR	45,37  	45,370	[1]	2.22,57	47,523	[1]	92,893
2	Høyer, Nathaniel                 	MYA	NOR	47,66  	47,660	[2]	2.32,91	50,970	[3]	98,630
3	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård           	MYA	NOR	56,65  	56,650	[4]	2.26,19	48,730	[2]	105,380
4	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian        	MYA	NOR	51,84  	51,840	[3]	3.01,23	60,410	[4]	112,250
5	Walker, Kevin                    	MYA	NOR	58,92  	58,920	[5]	3.24,59	68,196	[5]	127,116

2 x 500m Men - 11 år
	Name                             			500m 			500m 			Total
1	Sundsvold, Thomas                	MYB	NOR	54,00  	54,000	[1]	52,95  	52,950	[2]	106,950
2	Lackner, Martin Vike             	MYB	NOR	54,22  	54,220	[2]	52,87  	52,870	[1]	107,090
3	Ottesen, Endre Sæther            	MYB	NOR	56,10  	56,100	[3]	54,94  	54,940	[3]	111,040
4	Urheim, Anton Marken             	MYB	NOR	59,57  	59,570	[4]	59,30  	59,300	[4]	118,870

            

Native Language Names