Murmansk Region Championships
Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту (Многоборье)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2021

Allround Women - Junior A/B Allround
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	46,47  	46,470	[1]	2.33,48	51,160	[2]	1.30,26	45,130	[1]	5.13,27	52,211	[2]	194,971
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	46,78  	46,780	[2]	2.33,22	51,073	[1]	1.33,90	46,950	[2]	5.09,84	51,640	[1]	196,443
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,81  	52,810	[3]	2.57,26	59,086	[3]	1.43,81	51,905	[3]	5.46,80	57,800	[3]	221,601
4	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	1.04,05	64,050	[4]	2.59,29	59,763	[4]	1.44,23	52,115	[4]	5.47,41	57,901	[4]	233,829

Sprint Women - Junior A/B Sprint
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[1]	1.27,85	43,925	[1]	42,61  	42,610	[1]	1.24,70	42,350	[1]	172,665
2	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	45,09  	45,090	[3]	1.33,31	46,655	[2]	43,64  	43,640	[2]	1.28,88	44,440	[2]	179,825
3	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,08  	44,080	[2]	1.33,72	46,860	[3]	44,32  	44,320	[3]	1.31,08	45,540	[3]	180,800

Allround Women - Junior C Allround
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	50,52  	50,520	[2]	2.43,61	54,536	[2]	1.41,18	50,590	[1]	5.34,19	55,698	[1]	211,344
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	50,39  	50,390	[1]	2.43,48	54,493	[1]	1.42,11	51,055	[2]	5.46,34	57,723	[2]	213,661
3	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	50,87  	50,870	[3]	2.49,65	56,550	[3]	1.51,40	55,700	[4]	5.48,69	58,115	[3]	221,235
4	Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	55,21  	55,210	[4]	2.56,64	58,880	[4]	1.46,50	53,250	[3]	5.54,21	59,035	[4]	226,375
	Voronkova, Anastasiya        	Воронкова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	       		WDR	       			       			       			

Sprint Women - Junior C Sprint
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	44,35  	44,350	[1]	1.32,38	46,190	[1]	43,33  	43,330	[1]	1.28,06	44,030	[1]	177,900
2	Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	48,59  	48,590	[2]	1.42,97	51,485	[2]	47,23  	47,230	[2]	1.37,59	48,795	[2]	196,100
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	50,94  	50,940	[4]	1.46,18	53,090	[3]	49,58  	49,580	[3]	1.40,89	50,445	[3]	204,055
4	Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	50,34  	50,340	[3]	1.48,81	54,405	[4]	49,63  	49,630	[4]	1.40,99	50,495	[4]	204,870
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	57,44  	57,440	[5]	1.56,74	58,370	[5]	53,27  	53,270	[5]	1.49,99	54,995	[5]	224,075
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.13,05	73,050	[6]	2.34,30	77,150	[6]	1.09,27	69,270	[6]	2.26,08	73,040	[6]	292,510

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	50,98  	50,980	[3]	1.42,67	51,335	[1]	48,20  	48,200	[1]	1.39,14	49,570	[1]	200,085
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	49,65  	49,650	[1]	1.43,68	51,840	[2]	49,12  	49,120	[2]	1.41,19	50,595	[2]	201,205
3	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	49,95  	49,950	[2]	1.46,70	53,350	[4]	50,34  	50,340	[3]	1.43,90	51,950	[4]	205,590
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	52,21  	52,210	[4]	1.44,28	52,140	[3]	50,40  	50,400	[4]	1.42,44	51,220	[3]	205,970
5	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.04,49	64,490	[7]	1.50,10	55,050	[5]	52,71  	52,710	[5]	1.47,96	53,980	[5]	226,230
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.03,48	63,480	[6]	2.18,93	69,465	[7]	1.02,62	62,620	[10]	2.05,89	62,945	[7]	258,510
7	Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	1.12,37	72,370	[10]	2.20,49	70,245	[8]	1.01,74	61,740	[7]	2.07,63	63,815	[8]	268,170
8	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.02,63	62,630	[5]	2.27,67	73,835	[10]	1.02,62	62,620	[10]	2.25,20	72,600	[13]	271,685
9	Yakimova, Darya              	Якимова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	1.04,62	64,620	[8]	2.23,07	71,535	[9]	1.02,57	62,570	[9]	2.26,47	73,235	[14]	271,960
10	Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.21,63	81,630	[12]	2.30,34	75,170	[11]	1.04,40	64,400	[12]	2.23,75	71,875	[11]	293,075
11	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.15,19	75,190	[11]	2.55,50	87,750	[13]	1.22,81	82,810	[16]	2.45,34	82,670	[15]	328,420
12	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.23,01	83,010	[13]	3.11,89	95,945	[14]	1.20,30	80,300	[15]	2.47,96	83,980	[16]	343,235
	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.08,59	68,590	[9]	       		DNF	56,72  	56,720	[6]	2.13,49	66,745	[9]	192,055
	Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	       		DQ	1.58,16	59,080	[6]	1.01,85	61,850	[8]	1.53,66	56,830	[6]	177,760
	Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	       		DQ	2.32,96	76,480	[12]	1.05,84	65,840	[13]	2.19,80	69,900	[10]	212,220
	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.25,38	85,380	[14]	       		DNF	1.08,17	68,170	[14]	2.25,18	72,590	[12]	226,140

Supersprint Women - Junior E1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	12,57  	12,570	[1]	34,58  	34,580	[1]	12,92  	12,920	[2]	32,69  	32,690	[1]	92,760
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,66  	12,660	[3]	35,43  	35,430	[2]	12,88  	12,880	[1]	33,34  	33,340	[2]	94,310
3	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	12,65  	12,650	[2]	36,51  	36,510	[3]	13,64  	13,640	[3]	34,55  	34,550	[3]	97,350
4	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,57  	13,570	[6]	37,31  	37,310	[4]	13,82  	13,820	[4]	35,22  	35,220	[4]	99,920
5	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	13,14  	13,140	[4]	39,86  	39,860	[5]	14,31  	14,310	[5]	36,24  	36,240	[5]	103,550
6	Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	13,38  	13,380	[5]	41,07  	41,070	[6]	14,41  	14,410	[6]	37,64  	37,640	[6]	106,500
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	15,88  	15,880	[7]	45,20  	45,200	[7]	20,91  	20,910	[7]	41,46  	41,460	[7]	123,450

Supersprint Women - Junior E2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	13,49  	13,490	[1]	40,11  	40,110	[1]	14,95  	14,950	[1]	39,74  	39,740	[1]	108,290
2	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	14,54  	14,540	[2]	44,75  	44,750	[2]	15,61  	15,610	[2]	43,29  	43,290	[3]	118,190
3	Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	14,64  	14,640	[3]	49,73  	49,730	[3]	15,99  	15,990	[3]	41,86  	41,860	[2]	122,220
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	16,07  	16,070	[4]	53,92  	53,920	[4]	16,88  	16,880	[4]	49,67  	49,670	[4]	136,540
5	Aleksandrova, Arina          	Александрова, Арина          	L?	RUS	18,44  	18,440	[5]	1.02,71	62,710	[5]	24,01  	24,010	[5]	1.02,79	62,790	[5]	167,950
	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	19,20  	19,200	[6]	1.04,11	64,110	[6]	       		DNS	       		DNS	83,310

Supersprint Women - Junior F
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,71  	14,710	[2]	47,83  	47,830	[2]	15,69  	15,690	[1]	44,46  	44,460	[1]	122,690
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	14,57  	14,570	[1]	47,70  	47,700	[1]	15,79  	15,790	[2]	45,24  	45,240	[2]	123,300
3	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	15,81  	15,810	[6]	48,32  	48,320	[3]	17,66  	17,660	[5]	47,56  	47,560	[3]	129,350
4	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	15,22  	15,220	[3]	50,27  	50,270	[4]	17,89  	17,890	[6]	49,37  	49,370	[5]	132,750
5	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,60  	15,600	[4]	51,67  	51,670	[5]	17,40  	17,400	[4]	48,81  	48,810	[4]	133,480
6	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	15,62  	15,620	[5]	52,72  	52,720	[6]	17,21  	17,210	[3]	51,03  	51,030	[6]	136,580
7	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	19,97  	19,970	[7]	1.18,64	78,640	[7]	23,96  	23,960	[7]	1.14,80	74,800	[7]	197,370

Allround Men - Junior A/B Allround
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	41,64  	41,640	[1]	2.10,01	43,336	[1]	1.22,12	41,060	[1]	7.51,75	47,175	[1]	173,211
2	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[2]	2.34,35	51,450	[2]	1.33,70	46,850	[2]	9.14,22	55,422	[2]	199,852
3	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	51,80  	51,800	[3]	2.44,23	54,743	[3]	1.40,60	50,300	[3]	9.45,47	58,547	[3]	215,390

Sprint Men - Junior A/B Sprint
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[1]	1.23,08	41,540	[1]	39,88  	39,880	[1]	1.19,47	39,735	[1]	160,705
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij           	Крючков, Валерий             	MA1	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[2]	1.33,85	46,925	[2]	41,95  	41,950	[2]	1.28,34	44,170	[3]	175,115
3	Rakov, Nikita                	Раков, Никита                	MA1	RUS	42,67  	42,670	[3]	1.37,11	48,555	[3]	42,39  	42,390	[3]	1.27,81	43,905	[2]	177,520

Sprint Men - Junior C Sprint
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	45,08  	45,080	[2]	1.34,58	47,290	[2]	43,79  	43,790	[2]	1.28,85	44,425	[2]	180,585
2	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[3]	1.40,32	50,160	[5]	43,72  	43,720	[1]	1.31,91	45,955	[4]	186,185
3	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	46,69  	46,690	[4]	1.37,39	48,695	[4]	44,97  	44,970	[4]	1.31,99	45,995	[5]	186,350
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,38  	44,380	[1]	1.35,84	47,920	[3]	57,90  	57,900	[8]	1.30,19	45,095	[3]	195,295
5	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	52,86  	52,860	[6]	1.53,53	56,765	[6]	50,92  	50,920	[6]	1.51,61	55,805	[7]	216,350
6	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.22,43	82,430	[8]	1.32,10	46,050	[1]	44,28  	44,280	[3]	1.27,84	43,920	[1]	216,680
7	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)        	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)         	MC1	RUS	59,70  	59,700	[7]	2.08,22	64,110	[7]	55,29  	55,290	[7]	1.56,18	58,090	[8]	237,190
	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	50,87  	50,870	[5]	       		DQ	48,80  	48,800	[5]	1.37,64	48,820	[6]	148,490

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	47,27  	47,270	[1]	1.42,11	51,055	[4]	46,51  	46,510	[2]	1.39,59	49,795	[2]	194,630
2	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	49,00  	49,000	[3]	1.40,19	50,095	[3]	47,23  	47,230	[4]	1.37,02	48,510	[1]	194,835
3	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	48,56  	48,560	[2]	1.49,69	54,845	[7]	46,20  	46,200	[1]	1.42,26	51,130	[5]	200,735
4	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	54,97  	54,970	[10]	1.37,86	48,930	[1]	46,53  	46,530	[3]	1.42,86	51,430	[6]	201,860
5	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	53,29  	53,290	[8]	1.43,36	51,680	[5]	49,85  	49,850	[5]	1.40,96	50,480	[3]	205,300
6	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	53,89  	53,890	[9]	1.45,88	52,940	[6]	50,99  	50,990	[7]	1.43,23	51,615	[7]	209,435
7	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	52,70  	52,700	[6]	1.53,67	56,835	[8]	50,41  	50,410	[6]	1.44,50	52,250	[8]	212,195
8	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	53,27  	53,270	[7]	1.53,80	56,900	[9]	52,34  	52,340	[9]	1.53,87	56,935	[13]	219,445
9	Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	51,23  	51,230	[4]	2.02,08	61,040	[12]	51,22  	51,220	[8]	1.52,62	56,310	[12]	219,800
10	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	52,68  	52,680	[5]	1.56,71	58,355	[11]	54,47  	54,470	[12]	1.52,57	56,285	[11]	221,790
11	Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	56,66  	56,660	[12]	1.56,24	58,120	[10]	53,27  	53,270	[10]	1.51,52	55,760	[9]	223,810
12	Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	56,05  	56,050	[11]	2.02,42	61,210	[13]	53,57  	53,570	[11]	1.51,57	55,785	[10]	226,615
13	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	59,40  	59,400	[13]	2.09,28	64,640	[14]	57,56  	57,560	[14]	2.03,19	61,595	[15]	243,195
14	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	59,85  	59,850	[15]	2.09,85	64,925	[15]	57,12  	57,120	[13]	2.04,62	62,310	[16]	244,205
15	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	59,78  	59,780	[14]	2.11,26	65,630	[16]	59,54  	59,540	[16]	2.02,09	61,045	[14]	245,995
16	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,23	61,230	[16]	2.14,41	67,205	[17]	1.01,46	61,460	[17]	2.14,15	67,075	[18]	256,970
17	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.04,63	64,630	[17]	2.22,31	71,155	[18]	1.03,62	63,620	[18]	2.12,80	66,400	[17]	265,805
18	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.24,00	84,000	[18]	2.45,84	82,920	[19]	1.18,51	78,510	[20]	2.32,89	76,445	[19]	321,875
19	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.24,29	84,290	[19]	2.55,70	87,850	[20]	1.18,21	78,210	[19]	2.48,55	84,275	[20]	334,625
	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	       		DQ	1.39,98	49,990	[2]	58,39  	58,390	[15]	1.41,24	50,620	[4]	159,000

Supersprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	11,64  	11,640	[1]	36,27  	36,270	[1]	12,75  	12,750	[1]	33,38  	33,380	[2]	94,040
2	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	11,67  	11,670	[2]	37,14  	37,140	[2]	12,94  	12,940	[2]	32,39  	32,390	[1]	94,140
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,62  	12,620	[4]	38,41  	38,410	[3]	14,00  	14,000	[6]	36,19  	36,190	[4]	101,220
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	12,89  	12,890	[5]	39,15  	39,150	[5]	13,95  	13,950	[5]	35,93  	35,930	[3]	101,920
5	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	12,37  	12,370	[3]	39,04  	39,040	[4]	13,61  	13,610	[3]	37,71  	37,710	[7]	102,730
6	Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	13,13  	13,130	[6]	41,05  	41,050	[6]	14,84  	14,840	[9]	37,67  	37,670	[6]	106,690
7	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	13,77  	13,770	[8]	41,73  	41,730	[8]	14,30  	14,300	[7]	37,38  	37,380	[5]	107,180
8	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	13,60  	13,600	[7]	41,29  	41,290	[7]	13,70  	13,700	[4]	39,37  	39,370	[8]	107,960
9	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,20  	14,200	[10]	42,83  	42,830	[9]	15,51  	15,510	[10]	42,04  	42,040	[10]	114,580
10	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	13,93  	13,930	[9]	48,87  	48,870	[10]	14,76  	14,760	[8]	41,20  	41,200	[9]	118,760
11	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	18,66  	18,660	[11]	50,58  	50,580	[11]	18,29  	18,290	[11]	44,11  	44,110	[11]	131,640

Supersprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,04  	13,040	[2]	37,90  	37,900	[1]	13,66  	13,660	[1]	36,96  	36,960	[1]	101,560
2	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	12,89  	12,890	[1]	37,94  	37,940	[2]	13,69  	13,690	[2]	37,72  	37,720	[2]	102,240
3	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	13,92  	13,920	[3]	39,04  	39,040	[3]	14,73  	14,730	[3]	48,35  	48,350	[5]	116,040
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,26  	14,260	[4]	41,31  	41,310	[4]	14,76  	14,760	[4]	48,11  	48,110	[4]	118,440
5	Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,58  	14,580	[5]	48,42  	48,420	[5]	16,72  	16,720	[5]	46,25  	46,250	[3]	125,970
6	Rebrov, Bogdan               	Ребров, Богдан               	M?	RUS	18,22  	18,220	[7]	1.00,14	60,140	[7]	20,50  	20,500	[7]	52,84  	52,840	[6]	151,700
7	Kolesnik, Viktor             	Колесник, Виктор             	M?	RUS	16,67  	16,670	[6]	52,95  	52,950	[6]	18,43  	18,430	[6]	1.04,65	64,650	[7]	152,700

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	13,77  	13,770	[1]	45,23  	45,230	[1]	15,23  	15,230	[1]	46,48  	46,480	[1]	120,710
2	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	15,69  	15,690	[2]	53,45  	53,450	[4]	18,17  	18,170	[4]	49,93  	49,930	[3]	137,240
3	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	20,96  	20,960	[8]	52,13  	52,130	[2]	17,23  	17,230	[2]	47,46  	47,460	[2]	137,780
4	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	16,85  	16,850	[4]	53,31  	53,310	[3]	17,78  	17,780	[3]	50,94  	50,940	[4]	138,880
5	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	16,35  	16,350	[3]	55,56  	55,560	[5]	18,77  	18,770	[5]	54,22  	54,220	[5]	144,900
6	Tochilov, Timofej            	Точилов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	17,10  	17,100	[6]	59,47  	59,470	[6]	19,12  	19,120	[6]	1.00,66	60,660	[8]	156,350
7	Shagchichev, Sergej          	Шагчичев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	18,56  	18,560	[7]	1.03,58	63,580	[7]	20,94  	20,940	[8]	59,77  	59,770	[6]	162,850
8	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,87  	16,870	[5]	1.13,94	73,940	[8]	19,40  	19,400	[7]	1.00,11	60,110	[7]	170,320
9	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	21,07  	21,070	[9]	1.16,91	76,910	[9]	22,88  	22,880	[9]	1.05,10	65,100	[9]	185,960
	Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	23,99  	23,990	[10]	1.09,21	69,210	[10]	93,200

            

Native Language Names