Perm Region Championships 2021
Чемпионат Пермского Края по Конькобежному Спорту 2021
Perm (RUS)
5 - 7 March 2021

Allround Women
	Name                    	                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                       			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Bagaeva, Arina          	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	46,64  	46,640	[2]	2.24,51	48,170	[1]	1.33,78	46,890	[1]	5.07,19	51,198	[1]	192,898
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	47,19  	47,190	[3]	2.30,23	50,076	[2]	1.36,29	48,145	[2]	5.15,16	52,526	[2]	197,937
3	Churakova, Darya        	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	51,80  	51,800	[4]	2.48,48	56,160	[4]	1.45,16	52,580	[4]	5.59,70	59,950	[4]	220,490
4	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела  	LB2	RUS	1.04,51	64,510	[5]	2.43,85	54,616	[3]	1.40,44	50,220	[3]	5.38,20	56,366	[3]	225,712

Allround Men
	Name                    	                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			5000m   			Total
	                        	                       			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar   				
1	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	41,20  	41,200	[4]	2.13,55	44,516	[4]	1.23,73	41,865	[2]	7.59,00 	47,900	[1]	175,481
2	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,49  	42,490	[8]	2.10,36	43,453	[1]	1.24,50	42,250	[3]	8.04,23 	48,423	[2]	176,616
3	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS	40,62  	40,620	[2]	2.13,20	44,400	[3]	1.25,79	42,895	[6]	8.11,07 	49,107	[3]	177,022
4	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[6]	2.15,53	45,176	[6]	1.26,39	43,195	[7]	8.11,42 	49,142	[4]	179,613
5	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	41,02  	41,020	[3]	2.14,98	44,993	[5]	1.25,26	42,630	[5]	8.41,95 	52,195	[6]	180,838
6	Merkushev, Lev          	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[12]	2.16,70	45,566	[7]	1.28,60	44,300	[11]	8.19,82 	49,982	[5]	185,098
7	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)  	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS	44,79  	44,790	[11]	2.26,70	48,900	[12]	1.34,45	47,225	[14]	8.57,45 	53,745	[7]	194,660
8	Kozyukov, Mikhail       	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	47,86  	47,860	[16]	2.36,70	52,233	[15]	1.37,33	48,665	[15]	10.14,32	61,432	[8]	210,190
	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS	39,99  	39,990	[1]	2.12,83	44,276	[2]	1.22,26	41,130	[1]	        			125,396
	Azmanov, Roman          	Азманов, Роман         	M30	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[7]	2.23,89	47,963	[9]	1.24,55	42,275	[4]	        			132,618
	Loginov, Kirill         	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	41,81  	41,810	[5]	2.20,73	46,910	[8]	1.28,29	44,145	[9]	        			132,865
	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MSA	RUS	43,42  	43,420	[9]	2.23,99	47,996	[10]	1.28,41	44,205	[10]	        			135,621
	Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей         	M70	RUS	47,09  	47,090	[14]	2.25,39	48,463	[11]	1.32,39	46,195	[12]	        			141,748
	Kuzneczov, Vladislav    	Кузнецов, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.05,54	65,540	[20]	3.02,34	60,780	[16]	1.52,19	56,095	[18]	        			182,415
	Miniakhmetov, Ilya      	                       	M60	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[15]	2.28,15	49,383	[14]	       			        			96,483
	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр   	MN1	RUS	43,72  	43,720	[10]	2.27,91	49,303	[13]	       		DNS	        			93,023

            

Native Language Names