Krasnoyarsk City Open Allround Championships
Открытое Первенство Города Красноярска Сумма Многоборья
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2021

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	48,19  	48,190	[1]	2.44,72	54,906	[1]	1.40,50	50,250	[1]	6.09,31	61,551	[1]	214,897
	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	53,26  	53,260	[2]	       		DNF	1.55,10	57,550	[2]	6.49,51	68,251	[2]	179,061

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                         	                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[1]	2.37,29	52,430	[1]	1.42,00	51,000	[2]	5.35,64	55,940	[1]	208,600
2	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	49,51  	49,510	[2]	2.38,76	52,920	[2]	1.40,22	50,110	[1]	5.49,04	58,173	[3]	210,713
3	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	49,63  	49,630	[3]	2.39,13	53,043	[3]	1.43,40	51,700	[3]	5.45,00	57,500	[2]	211,873
4	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	51,68  	51,680	[4]	2.47,95	55,983	[4]	1.46,35	53,175	[4]	5.54,88	59,146	[4]	219,984

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	50,22  	50,220	[2]	2.40,94	53,646	[1]	1.45,00	52,500	[1]	5.36,71	56,118	[1]	212,484
2	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	51,97  	51,970	[5]	2.41,96	53,986	[2]	1.45,15	52,575	[2]	5.46,91	57,818	[3]	216,349
3	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	50,80  	50,800	[4]	2.44,14	54,713	[3]	1.45,91	52,955	[3]	6.08,93	61,488	[4]	219,956
4	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	53,20  	53,200	[8]	2.49,71	56,570	[4]	1.47,52	53,760	[4]	5.39,38	56,563	[2]	220,093
5	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	50,38  	50,380	[3]	2.52,07	57,356	[6]	1.48,90	54,450	[5]	6.29,00	64,833	[6]	227,019
6	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	53,88  	53,880	[9]	2.51,35	57,116	[5]	1.51,00	55,500	[6]	6.10,83	61,805	[5]	228,301
7	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	52,68  	52,680	[7]	3.01,05	60,350	[8]	1.55,00	57,500	[8]	6.43,86	67,310	[7]	237,840
	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	52,64  	52,640	[6]	2.59,21	59,736	[7]	1.51,39	55,695	[7]	       		DQ	168,071
	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	1.02,69	62,690	[10]	3.27,55	69,183	[9]	2.10,42	65,210	[9]	       		DNS	197,083
	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	47,85  	47,850	[1]	       		DNF	       			       			47,850
	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Women - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	12,21  	12,210	[1]	31,92  	31,920	[2]	51,40  	51,400	[1]	1.57,75	58,875	[1]	154,405
2	Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса               	LYA	RUS	12,22  	12,220	[2]	32,62  	32,620	[4]	52,20  	52,200	[2]	1.57,93	58,965	[2]	156,005
3	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	12,46  	12,460	[3]	32,29  	32,290	[3]	54,83  	54,830	[3]	1.58,75	59,375	[3]	158,955
4	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	RUS	13,18  	13,180	[7]	33,44  	33,440	[5]	56,00  	56,000	[4]	2.06,79	63,395	[4]	166,015
5	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	13,28  	13,280	[8]	35,03  	35,030	[7]	59,00  	59,000	[7]	2.08,56	64,280	[5]	171,590
6	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	13,15  	13,150	[6]	35,98  	35,980	[9]	58,60  	58,600	[6]	2.13,66	66,830	[6]	174,560
7	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	13,10  	13,100	[5]	34,76  	34,760	[6]	1.01,54	61,540	[9]	2.16,45	68,225	[9]	177,625
8	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	14,22  	14,220	[9]	36,31  	36,310	[10]	1.00,28	60,280	[8]	2.16,00	68,000	[8]	178,810
9	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	14,22  	14,220	[9]	38,01  	38,010	[11]	1.01,90	61,900	[10]	2.15,25	67,625	[7]	181,755
10	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	14,44  	14,440	[11]	35,71  	35,710	[8]	1.02,80	62,800	[11]	2.18,10	69,050	[10]	182,000
11	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	14,95  	14,950	[12]	41,02  	41,020	[12]	1.09,80	69,800	[12]	2.41,30	80,650	[11]	206,420
12	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	15,81  	15,810	[13]	42,79  	42,790	[13]	1.16,15	76,150	[13]	2.58,90	89,450	[13]	224,200
13	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	16,47  	16,470	[14]	47,27  	47,270	[14]	1.20,12	80,120	[14]	2.48,30	84,150	[12]	228,010
	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	12,57  	12,570	[4]	31,42  	31,420	[1]	57,80  	57,800	[5]	       			101,790

Supersprint Women - Junior E/F
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	12,98  	12,980	[1]	33,08  	33,080	[1]	12,99  	12,990	[1]	33,39  	33,390	[1]	92,440
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	13,17  	13,170	[2]	35,60  	35,600	[2]	13,52  	13,520	[2]	34,96  	34,960	[3]	97,250
3	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	13,76  	13,760	[3]	35,60  	35,600	[2]	13,82  	13,820	[3]	34,46  	34,460	[2]	97,640
4	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,86  	13,860	[4]	37,24  	37,240	[4]	13,96  	13,960	[4]	36,76  	36,760	[4]	101,820
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	14,08  	14,080	[5]	40,18  	40,180	[5]	14,29  	14,290	[5]	40,88  	40,880	[5]	109,430
6	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	15,82  	15,820	[7]	44,25  	44,250	[7]	16,03  	16,030	[9]	44,19  	44,190	[7]	120,290
7	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	14,56  	14,560	[6]	42,81  	42,810	[6]	20,51  	20,510	[25]	45,00  	45,000	[10]	122,880
8	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	15,97  	15,970	[9]	46,23  	46,230	[8]	16,55  	16,550	[14]	47,89  	47,890	[13]	126,640
9	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	15,95  	15,950	[8]	46,72  	46,720	[9]	16,11  	16,110	[10]	48,00  	48,000	[15]	126,780
10	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	17,22  	17,220	[10]	54,71  	54,710	[10]	16,47  	16,470	[13]	47,33  	47,330	[12]	135,730
11	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	17,77  	17,770	[11]	58,96  	58,960	[11]	18,49  	18,490	[21]	52,00  	52,000	[19]	147,220
12	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	L?	RUS	19,20  	19,200	[12]	1.00,29	60,290	[12]	17,87  	17,870	[18]	1.01,64	61,640	[25]	159,000
13	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	RUS	20,43  	20,430	[14]	1.01,89	61,890	[13]	21,70  	21,700	[29]	1.05,64	65,640	[26]	169,660
	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	20,42  	20,420	[13]	       		DQ	19,28  	19,280	[23]	59,11  	59,110	[24]	98,810

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	44,72  	44,720	[2]	2.24,59	48,196	[1]	1.32,28	46,140	[1]	5.21,92	53,653	[2]	192,709
2	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	45,58  	45,580	[3]	2.28,89	49,630	[3]	1.34,44	47,220	[2]	5.23,41	53,901	[3]	196,331
3	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	47,70  	47,700	[8]	2.26,99	48,996	[2]	1.35,70	47,850	[3]	5.14,67	52,445	[1]	196,991
4	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	46,83  	46,830	[5]	2.34,33	51,443	[6]	1.39,19	49,595	[5]	5.28,78	54,796	[5]	202,664
5	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	47,44  	47,440	[7]	2.34,26	51,420	[5]	1.40,04	50,020	[6]	5.24,78	54,130	[4]	203,010
6	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	52,56  	52,560	[10]	2.47,38	55,793	[9]	1.51,93	55,965	[8]	6.05,31	60,885	[8]	225,203
7	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	1.13,00	73,000	[11]	2.35,40	51,800	[7]	1.42,50	51,250	[7]	5.33,89	55,648	[6]	231,698
	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	44,37  	44,370	[1]	2.29,47	49,823	[4]	       		DNF	5.40,13	56,688	[7]	150,881
	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	46,87  	46,870	[6]	2.35,71	51,903	[8]	1.36,00	48,000	[4]	       		DNS	146,773
	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	48,26  	48,260	[9]	2.53,45	57,816	[10]	       		DNS	       		DNS	106,076
	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	45,62  	45,620	[4]	       		DNF	       			       			45,620
	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	12,10  	12,100	[2]	30,03  	30,030	[2]	49,40  	49,400	[1]	1.44,35	52,175	[1]	143,705
2	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	11,77  	11,770	[1]	29,99  	29,990	[1]	49,90  	49,900	[2]	1.59,53	59,765	[4]	151,425
3	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	12,67  	12,670	[5]	31,27  	31,270	[3]	52,00  	52,000	[3]	1.54,13	57,065	[2]	153,005
4	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	13,35  	13,350	[7]	32,97  	32,970	[4]	53,60  	53,600	[4]	1.55,67	57,835	[3]	157,755
5	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	12,47  	12,470	[3]	34,55  	34,550	[6]	55,50  	55,500	[5]	2.05,48	62,740	[6]	165,260
6	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	13,04  	13,040	[6]	34,05  	34,050	[5]	58,20  	58,200	[6]	2.03,21	61,605	[5]	166,895
7	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	13,61  	13,610	[10]	35,18  	35,180	[8]	58,70  	58,700	[8]	2.11,27	65,635	[7]	173,125
8	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	13,93  	13,930	[11]	35,32  	35,320	[10]	58,50  	58,500	[7]	2.15,54	67,770	[8]	175,520
9	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	13,39  	13,390	[8]	35,02  	35,020	[7]	1.00,00	60,000	[9]	2.15,85	67,925	[9]	176,335
10	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	13,60  	13,600	[9]	37,97  	37,970	[11]	1.04,43	64,430	[11]	2.21,45	70,725	[11]	186,725
11	Serov, Aleksandr             	Серов, Александр             	M?	RUS	21,49  	21,490	[15]	45,40  	45,400	[15]	1.06,60	66,600	[12]	2.31,50	75,750	[12]	209,240
12	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	15,15  	15,150	[14]	40,53  	40,530	[12]	1.18,00	78,000	[14]	2.41,56	80,780	[13]	214,460
13	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	15,14  	15,140	[13]	42,13  	42,130	[13]	1.12,19	72,190	[13]	3.15,27	97,635	[14]	227,095
	Ivanushkin, Maksimilian      	Иванушкин, Максимилиан       	MYB	RUS	12,59  	12,590	[4]	35,30  	35,300	[9]	       			       			47,890
	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	14,61  	14,610	[12]	43,15  	43,150	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	57,760

Supersprint Men - Junior E/F
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                             	                             			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	M?	RUS	13,54  	13,540	[1]	35,54  	35,540	[1]	13,11  	13,110	[1]	35,84  	35,840	[1]	98,030
2	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	RUS	14,12  	14,120	[4]	37,81  	37,810	[3]	14,12  	14,120	[5]	37,06  	37,060	[3]	103,110
3	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	14,23  	14,230	[5]	37,79  	37,790	[2]	14,17  	14,170	[6]	37,70  	37,700	[5]	103,890
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	14,09  	14,090	[3]	38,70  	38,700	[4]	13,99  	13,990	[4]	37,69  	37,690	[4]	104,470
5	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,61  	14,610	[9]	39,46  	39,460	[5]	13,90  	13,900	[3]	39,20  	39,200	[7]	107,170
6	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,53  	14,530	[8]	39,69  	39,690	[6]	14,60  	14,600	[8]	39,00  	39,000	[6]	107,820
7	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	13,63  	13,630	[2]	46,17  	46,170	[11]	13,35  	13,350	[2]	36,24  	36,240	[2]	109,390
8	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,75  	14,750	[10]	44,42  	44,420	[9]	14,84  	14,840	[10]	41,50  	41,500	[8]	115,510
9	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	15,41  	15,410	[12]	43,13  	43,130	[8]	15,60  	15,600	[13]	43,69  	43,690	[12]	117,830
10	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,46  	14,460	[6]	42,37  	42,370	[7]	14,80  	14,800	[9]	50,00  	50,000	[16]	121,630
11	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	14,52  	14,520	[7]	56,08  	56,080	[15]	14,46  	14,460	[7]	42,33  	42,330	[10]	127,390
12	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	16,71  	16,710	[16]	50,24  	50,240	[14]	16,90  	16,900	[18]	46,23  	46,230	[13]	130,080
13	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	16,20  	16,200	[15]	48,69  	48,690	[13]	17,00  	17,000	[19]	55,87  	55,870	[19]	137,760
14	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	23,25  	23,250	[17]	48,56  	48,560	[12]	16,30  	16,300	[15]	49,70  	49,700	[15]	137,810
	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	15,72  	15,720	[13]	       		DQ	15,68  	15,680	[14]	43,50  	43,500	[11]	74,900
	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	RUS	15,20  	15,200	[11]	       		DQ	15,18  	15,180	[11]	42,00  	42,000	[9]	72,380
	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	16,16  	16,160	[14]	45,78  	45,780	[10]	16,50  	16,500	[16]	       		DNS	78,440

            

Native Language Names