Krasnoyarsk City Open Allround Championships
Открытое Первенство Города Красноярска Сумма Многоборья
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2021

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya  	Хапалова, Анастасия    	LA1	RUS	48,19  	48,190	[1]	2.44,72	54,906	[1]	1.40,50	50,250	[1]	6.09,31	61,551	[1]	214,897
	Naumenko, Ulyana       	Науменко, Ульяна       	LA2	RUS	53,26  	53,260	[2]	       		DNF	1.55,10	57,550	[2]	6.49,51	68,251	[2]	179,061

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                   	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya     	Ковалева, Виталия      	LB1	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[1]	2.37,29	52,430	[1]	1.42,00	51,000	[2]	5.35,64	55,940	[1]	208,600
2	Bobrova, Ekaterina     	Боброва, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	49,51  	49,510	[2]	2.38,76	52,920	[2]	1.40,22	50,110	[1]	5.49,04	58,173	[3]	210,713
3	Bobrova, Mariya        	Боброва, Мария         	LB1	RUS	49,63  	49,630	[3]	2.39,13	53,043	[3]	1.43,40	51,700	[3]	5.45,00	57,500	[2]	211,873
4	Plenkova, Regina       	Пленкова, Регина       	LB2	RUS	51,68  	51,680	[4]	2.47,95	55,983	[4]	1.46,35	53,175	[4]	5.54,88	59,146	[4]	219,984

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                   	                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)	Хохлова, Арина (2006)  	LC2	RUS	50,22  	50,220	[2]	2.40,94	53,646	[1]	1.45,00	52,500	[1]	5.36,71	56,118	[1]	212,484
2	Vinogradova, Valeriya  	Виноградова, Валерия   	LC2	RUS	51,97  	51,970	[5]	2.41,96	53,986	[2]	1.45,15	52,575	[2]	5.46,91	57,818	[3]	216,349
3	Marchenko, Angelina    	Марченко, Ангелина     	LC1	RUS	50,80  	50,800	[4]	2.44,14	54,713	[3]	1.45,91	52,955	[3]	6.08,93	61,488	[4]	219,956
4	Skrypnik, Sofya        	Скрыпник, Софья        	LC1	RUS	53,20  	53,200	[8]	2.49,71	56,570	[4]	1.47,52	53,760	[4]	5.39,38	56,563	[2]	220,093
5	Czarkova, Liya         	Царькова, Лия          	LC1	RUS	50,38  	50,380	[3]	2.52,07	57,356	[6]	1.48,90	54,450	[5]	6.29,00	64,833	[6]	227,019
6	Tarakanova, Anastasiya 	Тараканова, Анастасия  	LC2	RUS	53,88  	53,880	[9]	2.51,35	57,116	[5]	1.51,00	55,500	[6]	6.10,83	61,805	[5]	228,301
7	Votinceva, Polina      	Вотинцева, Полина      	LC1	RUS	52,68  	52,680	[7]	3.01,05	60,350	[8]	1.55,00	57,500	[8]	6.43,86	67,310	[7]	237,840
	Vasyutina, Yuliya      	Васютина, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	52,64  	52,640	[6]	2.59,21	59,736	[7]	1.51,39	55,695	[7]	       		DQ	168,071
	Mandryk, Polina        	Мандрык, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.02,69	62,690	[10]	3.27,55	69,183	[9]	2.10,42	65,210	[9]	       		DNS	197,083
	Kazakova, Aleksandra   	Казакова, Александра   	LC2	RUS	47,85  	47,850	[1]	       		DNF	       			       			47,850
	Akhmarova, Milana      	Ахмарова, Милана       	LC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Ladies - Junior D
	Name                   	                       			100m 			300m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Chuprova, Darya        	Чупрова, Дарья         	LYB	RUS	12,21  	12,210	[1]	31,92  	31,920	[2]	51,40  	51,400	[1]	1.57,75	58,875	[1]	154,405
2	Serova, Anfisa         	Серова, Анфиса         	LYA	RUS	12,22  	12,220	[2]	32,62  	32,620	[4]	52,20  	52,200	[2]	1.57,93	58,965	[2]	156,005
3	Sukhanova, Elizaveta   	Суханова, Елизавета    	LYB	RUS	12,46  	12,460	[3]	32,29  	32,290	[3]	54,83  	54,830	[3]	1.58,75	59,375	[3]	158,955
4	Terekhova, Polina      	Терехова, Полина       	L?	RUS	13,18  	13,180	[7]	33,44  	33,440	[5]	56,00  	56,000	[4]	2.06,79	63,395	[4]	166,015
5	Dogileva, Darya        	Догилева, Дарья        	LYB	RUS	13,28  	13,280	[8]	35,03  	35,030	[7]	59,00  	59,000	[7]	2.08,56	64,280	[5]	171,590
6	Zhgareva, Polina       	Жгарева, Полина        	LYB	RUS	13,15  	13,150	[6]	35,98  	35,980	[9]	58,60  	58,600	[6]	2.13,66	66,830	[6]	174,560
7	Latyuk, Alyona         	Латюк, Алёна           	L?	RUS	13,10  	13,100	[5]	34,76  	34,760	[6]	1.01,54	61,540	[9]	2.16,45	68,225	[9]	177,625
8	Koshara, Elizaveta     	Кошара, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	14,22  	14,220	[9]	36,31  	36,310	[10]	1.00,28	60,280	[8]	2.16,00	68,000	[8]	178,810
9	Morozova, Darya (2)    	Морозова, Дарья (2)    	LYB	RUS	14,22  	14,220	[9]	38,01  	38,010	[11]	1.01,90	61,900	[10]	2.15,25	67,625	[7]	181,755
10	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2)	LYB	RUS	14,44  	14,440	[11]	35,71  	35,710	[8]	1.02,80	62,800	[11]	2.18,10	69,050	[10]	182,000
11	Malceva, Sofya         	Мальцева, Софья        	L?	RUS	14,95  	14,950	[12]	41,02  	41,020	[12]	1.09,80	69,800	[12]	2.41,30	80,650	[11]	206,420
12	Chemyakina, Margarita  	Чемякина, Маргарита    	LYB	RUS	15,81  	15,810	[13]	42,79  	42,790	[13]	1.16,15	76,150	[13]	2.58,90	89,450	[13]	224,200
13	Chumanova, Kseniya     	Чуманова, Ксения       	L?	RUS	16,47  	16,470	[14]	47,27  	47,270	[14]	1.20,12	80,120	[14]	2.48,30	84,150	[12]	228,010
	Shtakina, Eva          	Штакина, Ева           	LYB	RUS	12,57  	12,570	[4]	31,42  	31,420	[1]	57,80  	57,800	[5]	       			101,790

Supersprint Ladies - Junior E/F
	Name                   	                       			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Gribova, Anna          	Грибова, Анна          	LYC	RUS	12,98  	12,980	[1]	33,08  	33,080	[1]	12,99  	12,990	[1]	33,39  	33,390	[1]	92,440
2	Chachun, Alisa         	Чачунь, Алиса          	LYC	RUS	13,17  	13,170	[2]	35,60  	35,600	[2]	13,52  	13,520	[2]	34,96  	34,960	[3]	97,250
3	Czoj, Kira             	Цой, Кира              	LYC	RUS	13,76  	13,760	[3]	35,60  	35,600	[2]	13,82  	13,820	[3]	34,46  	34,460	[2]	97,640
4	Kozhura, Valeriya      	Кожура, Валерия        	L?	RUS	13,86  	13,860	[4]	37,24  	37,240	[4]	13,96  	13,960	[4]	36,76  	36,760	[4]	101,820
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina   	Шкепелева, Ангелина    	L?	RUS	14,08  	14,080	[5]	40,18  	40,180	[5]	14,29  	14,290	[5]	40,88  	40,880	[5]	109,430
6	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2) 	L?	RUS	15,82  	15,820	[7]	44,25  	44,250	[7]	16,03  	16,030	[9]	44,19  	44,190	[7]	120,290
7	Stratejchuk, Ulyana    	Стратейчук, Ульяна     	L?	RUS	14,56  	14,560	[6]	42,81  	42,810	[6]	20,51  	20,510	[25]	45,00  	45,000	[10]	122,880
8	Danilkina, Angelina    	Данилкина, Ангелина    	L?	RUS	15,97  	15,970	[9]	46,23  	46,230	[8]	16,55  	16,550	[14]	47,89  	47,890	[13]	126,640
9	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina  	Бахтынова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	15,95  	15,950	[8]	46,72  	46,720	[9]	16,11  	16,110	[10]	48,00  	48,000	[15]	126,780
10	Cherepanova, Alisa     	Черепанова, Алиса      	L?	RUS	17,22  	17,220	[10]	54,71  	54,710	[10]	16,47  	16,470	[13]	47,33  	47,330	[12]	135,730
11	Elesina, Valeriya      	Елесина, Валерия       	L?	RUS	17,77  	17,770	[11]	58,96  	58,960	[11]	18,49  	18,490	[21]	52,00  	52,000	[19]	147,220
12	Saveleva, Sofiya       	Савельева, София       	L?	RUS	19,20  	19,200	[12]	1.00,29	60,290	[12]	17,87  	17,870	[18]	1.01,64	61,640	[25]	159,000
13	Soloveva, Evelina      	Соловьева, Эвелина     	L?	RUS	20,43  	20,430	[14]	1.01,89	61,890	[13]	21,70  	21,700	[29]	1.05,64	65,640	[26]	169,660
	Privalova, Varvara     	Привалова, Варвара     	L?	RUS	20,42  	20,420	[13]	       		DQ	19,28  	19,280	[23]	59,11  	59,110	[24]	98,810

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                   	                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir	Колисниченко, Владимир 	MC2	RUS	44,72  	44,720	[2]	2.24,59	48,196	[1]	1.32,28	46,140	[1]	5.21,92	53,653	[2]	192,709
2	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr   	Журавлев, Александр    	MC2	RUS	45,58  	45,580	[3]	2.28,89	49,630	[3]	1.34,44	47,220	[2]	5.23,41	53,901	[3]	196,331
3	Petin, Ivan            	Петин, Иван            	MC2	RUS	47,70  	47,700	[8]	2.26,99	48,996	[2]	1.35,70	47,850	[3]	5.14,67	52,445	[1]	196,991
4	Bychkov, Daniil        	Бычков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	46,83  	46,830	[5]	2.34,33	51,443	[6]	1.39,19	49,595	[5]	5.28,78	54,796	[5]	202,664
5	Matveev, Danil (2005)  	Матвеев, Данил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	47,44  	47,440	[7]	2.34,26	51,420	[5]	1.40,04	50,020	[6]	5.24,78	54,130	[4]	203,010
6	Morozov, Nikita        	Морозов, Никита        	MC1	RUS	52,56  	52,560	[10]	2.47,38	55,793	[9]	1.51,93	55,965	[8]	6.05,31	60,885	[8]	225,203
7	Nilov, Vladislav       	Нилов, Владислав       	MC1	RUS	1.13,00	73,000	[11]	2.35,40	51,800	[7]	1.42,50	51,250	[7]	5.33,89	55,648	[6]	231,698
	Sergeev, Andrej (2005) 	Сергеев, Андрей (2005) 	MC2	RUS	44,37  	44,370	[1]	2.29,47	49,823	[4]	       		DNF	5.40,13	56,688	[7]	150,881
	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)	Николаев, Максим (2006)	MC1	RUS	46,87  	46,870	[6]	2.35,71	51,903	[8]	1.36,00	48,000	[4]	       		DNS	146,773
	Genshel, Oskar         	Геншель, Оскар         	MC1	RUS	48,26  	48,260	[9]	2.53,45	57,816	[10]	       		DNS	       		DNS	106,076
	Ukhanov, Roman         	Уханов, Роман          	MC1	RUS	45,62  	45,620	[4]	       		DNF	       			       			45,620
	Malikov, Gleb          	Маликов, Глеб          	MC2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                   	                       			100m 			300m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kovsh, Kirill          	Ковш, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	12,10  	12,100	[2]	30,03  	30,030	[2]	49,40  	49,400	[1]	1.44,35	52,175	[1]	143,705
2	Sadyrin, Lev           	Садырин, Лев           	MYB	RUS	11,77  	11,770	[1]	29,99  	29,990	[1]	49,90  	49,900	[2]	1.59,53	59,765	[4]	151,425
3	Shafran, Sergej        	Шафран, Сергей         	MYB	RUS	12,67  	12,670	[5]	31,27  	31,270	[3]	52,00  	52,000	[3]	1.54,13	57,065	[2]	153,005
4	Fedorovich, Maksim     	Федорович, Максим      	MYA	RUS	13,35  	13,350	[7]	32,97  	32,970	[4]	53,60  	53,600	[4]	1.55,67	57,835	[3]	157,755
5	Gurinov, Aleksandr     	Гуринов, Александр     	M?	RUS	12,47  	12,470	[3]	34,55  	34,550	[6]	55,50  	55,500	[5]	2.05,48	62,740	[6]	165,260
6	Bajkalov, Gennadij     	Байкалов, Геннадий     	MYA	RUS	13,04  	13,040	[6]	34,05  	34,050	[5]	58,20  	58,200	[6]	2.03,21	61,605	[5]	166,895
7	Fertikov, Vladimir     	Фертиков, Владимир     	MYB	RUS	13,61  	13,610	[10]	35,18  	35,180	[8]	58,70  	58,700	[8]	2.11,27	65,635	[7]	173,125
8	Buzunov, Yaroslav      	Бузунов, Ярослав       	MYA	RUS	13,93  	13,930	[11]	35,32  	35,320	[10]	58,50  	58,500	[7]	2.15,54	67,770	[8]	175,520
9	Vshivkov, Maksim       	Вшивков, Максим        	MYB	RUS	13,39  	13,390	[8]	35,02  	35,020	[7]	1.00,00	60,000	[9]	2.15,85	67,925	[9]	176,335
10	Svetakov, Vyacheslav   	Светаков, Вячеслав     	MYB	RUS	13,60  	13,600	[9]	37,97  	37,970	[11]	1.04,43	64,430	[11]	2.21,45	70,725	[11]	186,725
11	Serov, Aleksandr       	Серов, Александр       	M?	RUS	21,49  	21,490	[15]	45,40  	45,400	[15]	1.06,60	66,600	[12]	2.31,50	75,750	[12]	209,240
12	Chumataev, Timur       	Чуматаев, Тимур        	MYB	RUS	15,15  	15,150	[14]	40,53  	40,530	[12]	1.18,00	78,000	[14]	2.41,56	80,780	[13]	214,460
13	Makarov, Dmitrij (2)   	Макаров, Дмитрий (2)   	M?	RUS	15,14  	15,140	[13]	42,13  	42,130	[13]	1.12,19	72,190	[13]	3.15,27	97,635	[14]	227,095
	Ivanushkin, Maksimilian	Иванушкин, Максимилиан 	MYB	RUS	12,59  	12,590	[4]	35,30  	35,300	[9]	       			       			47,890
	Osipov, Aleksandr (2)  	Осипов, Александр (2)  	M?	RUS	14,61  	14,610	[12]	43,15  	43,150	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	57,760

Supersprint Men - Junior E/F
	Name                   	                       			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                       	                       			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Kurchanov, Artem       	Курчанов, Артем        	M?	RUS	13,54  	13,540	[1]	35,54  	35,540	[1]	13,11  	13,110	[1]	35,84  	35,840	[1]	98,030
2	Korobkin, Klim         	Коробкин, Клим         	M?	RUS	14,12  	14,120	[4]	37,81  	37,810	[3]	14,12  	14,120	[5]	37,06  	37,060	[3]	103,110
3	Gilyuk, Yakov          	Гилюк, Яков            	M?	RUS	14,23  	14,230	[5]	37,79  	37,790	[2]	14,17  	14,170	[6]	37,70  	37,700	[5]	103,890
4	Kurtanov, Stepan       	Куртанов, Степан       	M?	RUS	14,09  	14,090	[3]	38,70  	38,700	[4]	13,99  	13,990	[4]	37,69  	37,690	[4]	104,470
5	Ivancha, Aleksandr     	Иванча, Александр      	MYC	RUS	14,61  	14,610	[9]	39,46  	39,460	[5]	13,90  	13,900	[3]	39,20  	39,200	[7]	107,170
6	Knyazev, Aleksandr     	Князев, Александр      	M?	RUS	14,53  	14,530	[8]	39,69  	39,690	[6]	14,60  	14,600	[8]	39,00  	39,000	[6]	107,820
7	Raspopov, Nikita       	Распопов, Никита       	M?	RUS	13,63  	13,630	[2]	46,17  	46,170	[11]	13,35  	13,350	[2]	36,24  	36,240	[2]	109,390
8	Shtadelman, Ivan       	Штадельман, Иван       	M?	RUS	14,75  	14,750	[10]	44,42  	44,420	[9]	14,84  	14,840	[10]	41,50  	41,500	[8]	115,510
9	Vagenlejtner, Roman    	Вагенлейтнер, Роман    	M?	RUS	15,41  	15,410	[12]	43,13  	43,130	[8]	15,60  	15,600	[13]	43,69  	43,690	[12]	117,830
10	Lemezhes, Vladislav    	Лемежес, Владислав     	M?	RUS	14,46  	14,460	[6]	42,37  	42,370	[7]	14,80  	14,800	[9]	50,00  	50,000	[16]	121,630
11	Neustroev, Egor        	Неустроев, Егор        	M?	RUS	14,52  	14,520	[7]	56,08  	56,080	[15]	14,46  	14,460	[7]	42,33  	42,330	[10]	127,390
12	Gilyuk, Lev            	Гилюк, Лев             	M?	RUS	16,71  	16,710	[16]	50,24  	50,240	[14]	16,90  	16,900	[18]	46,23  	46,230	[13]	130,080
13	Kudelya, Makar         	Куделя, Макар          	M?	RUS	16,20  	16,200	[15]	48,69  	48,690	[13]	17,00  	17,000	[19]	55,87  	55,870	[19]	137,760
14	Vetchanin, Denis       	Ветчанин, Денис        	M?	RUS	23,25  	23,250	[17]	48,56  	48,560	[12]	16,30  	16,300	[15]	49,70  	49,700	[15]	137,810
	Tyukhaj, Gleb          	Тюхай, Глеб            	M?	RUS	15,72  	15,720	[13]	       		DQ	15,68  	15,680	[14]	43,50  	43,500	[11]	74,900
	Afonin, Sergej         	Афонин, Сергей         	M?	RUS	15,20  	15,200	[11]	       		DQ	15,18  	15,180	[11]	42,00  	42,000	[9]	72,380
	Mozhaev, Dmitrij       	Можаев, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	16,16  	16,160	[14]	45,78  	45,780	[10]	16,50  	16,500	[16]	       		DNS	78,440

            

Native Language Names