Siberian Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)
Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СФО среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет
Barnaul (RUS)
6 - 7 February 2021

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                         	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	44,56  	44,560	[5]	2.15,68	45,226	[1]	1.27,48	43,740	[1]	5.01,79	50,298	[1]	183,824
2	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)    	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)  	LB2	RUS	43,58  	43,580	[1]	2.21,82	47,273	[2]	1.28,46	44,230	[2]	5.02,28	50,380	[2]	185,463
3	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)   	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)  	LB1	RUS	44,48  	44,480	[4]	2.28,46	49,486	[7]	1.30,81	45,405	[3]	5.14,58	52,430	[6]	191,801
4	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[8]	2.27,69	49,230	[6]	1.31,85	45,925	[5]	5.05,26	50,876	[3]	192,161
5	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)     	Попова, Елизавета (2004)   	LB1	RUS	45,53  	45,530	[7]	2.26,49	48,830	[5]	1.33,72	46,860	[9]	5.07,94	51,323	[4]	192,543
6	Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004)	LB1	RUS	46,32  	46,320	[9]	2.26,43	48,810	[4]	1.32,13	46,065	[6]	5.08,96	51,493	[5]	192,688
7	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана      	LB2	RUS	46,41  	46,410	[10]	2.25,16	48,386	[3]	1.31,79	45,895	[4]	5.19,19	53,198	[7]	193,889
8	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                   	LB1	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[3]	2.29,54	49,846	[9]	1.32,44	46,220	[7]	5.23,90	53,983	[13]	194,499
9	Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина          	LB2	RUS	46,50  	46,500	[12]	2.29,22	49,740	[8]	1.34,37	47,185	[11]	5.22,46	53,743	[10]	197,168
10	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya      	Кабачевская, Евгения       	LB2	RUS	45,42  	45,420	[6]	2.29,96	49,986	[10]	1.36,48	48,240	[12]	5.23,56	53,926	[12]	197,572
11	Tikhonova, Olesya            	Тихонова, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	44,00  	44,000	[2]	2.35,81	51,936	[15]	1.33,26	46,630	[8]	5.30,61	55,101	[17]	197,667
12	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия          	LB1	RUS	46,85  	46,850	[14]	2.36,05	52,016	[16]	1.34,30	47,150	[10]	5.20,50	53,416	[8]	199,432
13	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	46,78  	46,780	[13]	2.31,91	50,636	[11]	1.37,47	48,735	[14]	5.27,73	54,621	[15]	200,772
14	Glebova, Marina              	Глебова, Марина            	LB2	RUS	46,44  	46,440	[11]	2.37,72	52,573	[17]	1.37,72	48,860	[15]	5.29,47	54,911	[16]	202,784
15	Korepanova, Elena            	Корепанова, Елена          	LB2	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[16]	2.35,33	51,776	[14]	1.36,75	48,375	[13]	5.23,45	53,908	[11]	202,809
16	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена          	LB2	RUS	48,05  	48,050	[15]	2.33,93	51,310	[12]	1.38,11	49,055	[16]	5.27,55	54,591	[14]	203,006
17	Kalacheva, Elizaveta         	Калачева, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	49,73  	49,730	[19]	2.39,54	53,180	[18]	1.42,76	51,380	[18]	5.38,52	56,420	[18]	210,710
18	Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета          	LB2	RUS	48,79  	48,790	[17]	2.35,19	51,730	[13]	1.57,58	58,790	[19]	5.21,25	53,541	[9]	212,851
19	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна            	LB2	RUS	49,33  	49,330	[18]	2.44,46	54,820	[19]	1.40,69	50,345	[17]	6.06,35	61,058	[19]	215,553

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                         	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна             	LC2	RUS	45,53  	45,530	[1]	2.28,71	49,570	[1]	1.32,72	46,360	[1]	5.00,40	50,066	[1]	191,526
2	Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	46,27  	46,270	[2]	2.34,34	51,446	[3]	1.35,21	47,605	[2]	5.28,24	54,706	[5]	200,027
3	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия           	LC1	RUS	47,19  	47,190	[4]	2.31,60	50,533	[2]	1.37,31	48,655	[3]	5.27,47	54,578	[3]	200,956
4	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса        	LC1	RUS	47,92  	47,920	[5]	2.35,50	51,833	[5]	1.37,40	48,700	[4]	5.29,63	54,938	[6]	203,391
5	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)   	LC1	RUS	46,72  	46,720	[3]	2.39,70	53,233	[7]	1.38,34	49,170	[5]	5.31,97	55,328	[9]	204,451
6	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)      	LC2	RUS	48,58  	48,580	[6]	2.38,32	52,773	[6]	1.39,75	49,875	[8]	5.25,40	54,233	[2]	205,461
7	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)     	Тимощук, Карина (2005)     	LC2	RUS	49,93  	49,930	[9]	2.34,93	51,643	[4]	1.39,05	49,525	[6]	5.27,81	54,635	[4]	205,733
8	Slavkova, Alina              	Славкова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	49,02  	49,020	[8]	2.42,03	54,010	[9]	1.39,95	49,975	[9]	5.30,95	55,158	[8]	208,163
9	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета             	LC2	RUS	48,79  	48,790	[7]	2.40,65	53,550	[8]	1.39,28	49,640	[7]	5.41,21	56,868	[10]	208,848
10	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана           	LC1	RUS	51,58  	51,580	[11]	2.42,74	54,246	[10]	1.43,81	51,905	[11]	5.30,84	55,140	[7]	212,871
11	Khusainova, Ajgerim          	Хусаинова, Айгерим         	LC1	RUS	50,70  	50,700	[10]	2.48,57	56,190	[11]	1.42,39	51,195	[10]	5.58,63	59,771	[12]	217,856
12	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	53,41  	53,410	[12]	2.54,91	58,303	[12]	1.49,65	54,825	[12]	5.54,72	59,120	[11]	225,658

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                         	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                             	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Ruf, Ilya                    	Руф, Илья                  	MB1	RUS	40,84  	40,840	[6]	4.38,60	46,433	[3]	2.19,45	46,483	[1]	8.33,99	51,399	[4]	185,155
2	Burgasov, Danil              	Бургасов, Данил            	MB1	RUS	39,47  	39,470	[2]	4.38,57	46,428	[2]	2.23,90	47,966	[4]	8.34,18	51,418	[5]	185,282
3	Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен            	MB2	RUS	41,13  	41,130	[8]	4.33,88	45,646	[1]	2.26,11	48,703	[5]	8.19,34	49,934	[1]	185,413
4	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)   	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)   	MB2	RUS	41,34  	41,340	[10]	4.38,80	46,466	[4]	2.21,34	47,113	[2]	8.26,12	50,612	[2]	185,531
5	Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	39,31  	39,310	[1]	4.46,86	47,810	[8]	2.21,48	47,160	[3]	9.04,03	54,403	[14]	188,683
6	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	41,25  	41,250	[9]	4.42,12	47,020	[5]	2.30,08	50,026	[9]	8.47,05	52,705	[7]	191,001
7	Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил          	MB2	RUS	41,09  	41,090	[7]	4.45,08	47,513	[7]	2.29,03	49,676	[7]	8.55,57	53,557	[13]	191,836
8	Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	43,15  	43,150	[17]	4.49,96	48,326	[10]	2.29,46	49,820	[8]	8.27,29	50,729	[3]	192,025
9	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	39,81  	39,810	[3]	4.58,51	49,751	[16]	2.27,36	49,120	[6]	8.54,35	53,435	[11]	192,116
10	Voroshilov, Vladislav        	Ворошилов, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	40,63  	40,630	[5]	4.51,80	48,633	[12]	2.31,11	50,370	[11]	8.55,05	53,505	[12]	193,138
11	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор          	MB1	RUS	40,58  	40,580	[4]	4.57,39	49,565	[15]	2.30,54	50,180	[10]	8.49,44	52,944	[8]	193,269
12	Zayukov, Ilya                	Заюков, Илья               	MB2	RUS	41,70  	41,700	[11]	4.49,91	48,318	[9]	2.31,59	50,530	[12]	8.53,77	53,377	[10]	193,925
13	Sokirko, Igor                	Сокирко, Игорь             	MB1	RUS	42,17  	42,170	[12]	4.57,30	49,550	[14]	2.34,00	51,333	[13]	9.07,05	54,705	[16]	197,758
14	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[15]	4.43,32	47,220	[6]	2.35,05	51,683	[14]	9.25,50	56,550	[18]	197,953
15	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	42,69  	42,690	[16]	4.50,60	48,433	[11]	2.45,83	55,276	[18]	8.38,97	51,897	[6]	198,296
16	Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	44,50  	44,500	[18]	4.51,83	48,638	[13]	2.37,93	52,643	[16]	9.05,97	54,597	[15]	200,378
17	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)   	MB1	RUS	42,49  	42,490	[14]	5.08,69	51,448	[19]	2.41,29	53,763	[17]	9.16,08	55,608	[17]	203,309
18	Mikhalev, Nikita             	Михалев, Никита            	MB2	RUS	45,62  	45,620	[19]	4.59,37	49,895	[17]	2.45,98	55,326	[19]	8.52,76	53,276	[9]	204,117
19	Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб            	MB1	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[13]	5.08,44	51,406	[18]	2.35,66	51,886	[15]	9.44,57	58,457	[19]	204,219

            

Native Language Names