City Competition - Three Rinks Tour
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Турне Трех Катков
Olenegorsk (RUS)
16 January 2021

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	50,54  	50,540	[1]	1.45,68	52,840	[1]	103,380
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	51,01  	51,010	[2]	1.47,32	53,660	[3]	104,670
3	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	53,61  	53,610	[3]	1.55,53	57,765	[4]	111,375
4	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.04,09	64,090	[7]	1.47,09	53,545	[2]	117,635
5	Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	56,81  	56,810	[5]	2.07,18	63,590	[5]	120,400
6	Baladzhi, Diana              	Баладжи, Диана               	LYA	RUS	56,54  	56,540	[4]	2.15,41	67,705	[6]	124,245
7	Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.04,48	64,480	[8]	2.16,63	68,315	[7]	132,795
8	Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	1.04,03	64,030	[6]	2.17,62	68,810	[8]	132,840
9	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.06,40	66,400	[9]	2.19,91	69,955	[10]	136,355
10	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	1.07,27	67,270	[10]	2.23,98	71,990	[11]	139,260
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.14,47	74,470	[12]	2.19,86	69,930	[9]	144,400
12	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.09,96	69,960	[11]	2.32,62	76,310	[12]	146,270
13	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.26,02	86,020	[14]	2.59,09	89,545	[14]	175,565
	Kolesnik, Larisa             	Колесник, Лариса             	LYB	RUS	1.24,81	84,810	[13]	       		DQ	84,810
	Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	       		DQ	2.49,16	84,580	[13]	84,580
	Kurganova, Irina             	Курганова, Ирина             	LYB	RUS	       		DQ	3.12,66	96,330	[15]	96,330
	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.39,53	99,530	[15]	       		DQ	99,530

Sprint Ladies - Junior E2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	12,84  	12,840	[2]	34,08  	34,080	[1]	46,920
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,79  	12,790	[1]	36,06  	36,060	[2]	48,850
3	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,18  	13,180	[3]	36,16  	36,160	[4]	49,340
4	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,80  	13,800	[4]	36,10  	36,100	[3]	49,900
5	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	14,12  	14,120	[5]	40,95  	40,950	[5]	55,070
6	Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYD	RUS	14,13  	14,130	[6]	41,34  	41,340	[6]	55,470
7	Nikolajchuk, Polina          	Николайчук, Полина           	LYC	RUS	14,99  	14,990	[7]	45,23  	45,230	[7]	60,220
8	Shatunova, Svetlana          	Шатунова, Светлана           	LYC	RUS	15,92  	15,920	[8]	46,20  	46,200	[9]	62,120
9	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	19,45  	19,450	[10]	46,13  	46,130	[8]	65,580
10	Markina, Viktoriya           	Маркина, Виктория            	LYC	RUS	17,26  	17,260	[9]	54,71  	54,710	[10]	71,970

Sprint Ladies - Junior E1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Shatrova, Nika               	Шатрова, Ника                	LYD	RUS	14,26  	14,260	[1]	42,03  	42,030	[1]	56,290
2	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	14,73  	14,730	[2]	42,09  	42,090	[2]	56,820
3	Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	15,74  	15,740	[4]	46,22  	46,220	[3]	61,960
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	15,64  	15,640	[3]	51,23  	51,230	[5]	66,870
5	Lebedeva, Anastasiya         	Лебедева, Анастасия          	LYD	RUS	16,27  	16,270	[6]	51,04  	51,040	[4]	67,310
6	Ponarina, Sofiya             	Понарина, София              	LYD	RUS	15,89  	15,890	[5]	53,84  	53,840	[6]	69,730
7	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	17,17  	17,170	[7]	53,85  	53,850	[7]	71,020
8	Bespalova, Vera              	Беспалова, Вера              	LYD	RUS	18,10  	18,100	[8]	1.00,78	60,780	[8]	78,880

Sprint Ladies - Junior F2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	16,08  	16,080	[1]	47,61  	47,610	[1]	63,690
2	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	16,29  	16,290	[2]	51,23  	51,230	[2]	67,520
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	16,90  	16,900	[4]	52,17  	52,170	[3]	69,070
4	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	17,20  	17,200	[5]	55,45  	55,450	[4]	72,650
5	Borisenko, Varvara           	Борисенко, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	16,75  	16,750	[3]	58,66  	58,660	[5]	75,410
6	Smirnova, Valeriya (2012)    	Смирнова, Валерия (2012)     	LYE	RUS	21,93  	21,930	[6]	1.19,38	79,380	[6]	101,310
	Shherbinko, Taisiya          	Щербинко, Таисия             	LYE	RUS	23,37  	23,370	[7]	       		DQ	23,370

Sprint Ladies - Junior F1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,96  	14,960	[1]	46,68  	46,680	[1]	61,640
2	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,29  	16,290	[3]	47,27  	47,270	[2]	63,560
3	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	15,24  	15,240	[2]	51,51  	51,510	[4]	66,750
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	16,34  	16,340	[4]	51,16  	51,160	[3]	67,500
5	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	16,49  	16,490	[6]	53,32  	53,320	[5]	69,810
6	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,48  	16,480	[5]	53,91  	53,910	[6]	70,390
7	Bespalova, Mariya            	Беспалова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	18,07  	18,070	[7]	54,46  	54,460	[7]	72,530
8	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	21,29  	21,290	[8]	1.19,52	79,520	[8]	100,810
9	Arkhipova, Evgeniya          	Архипова, Евгения            	LYF	RUS	28,13  	28,130	[9]	1.23,89	83,890	[9]	112,020
10	Puchkova, Elizaveta          	Пучкова, Елизавета           	LYF	RUS	34,07  	34,070	[12]	1.42,09	102,090	[10]	136,160
11	Vlasyuk, Yana                	Власюк, Яна                  	LYF	RUS	34,07  	34,070	[12]	1.43,19	103,190	[11]	137,260
12	Kassirova, Yuliana           	                             	LYF	RUS	31,15  	31,150	[11]	1.47,50	107,500	[12]	138,650
13	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	29,39  	29,390	[10]	1.49,66	109,660	[13]	139,050
14	Kuzmina, Eva                 	Кузьмина, Ева                	LYF	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[14]	2.16,27	136,270	[14]	181,490

2 x 100m Ladies - Junior G
	Name                         	                             			100m   			100m   			Total
1	Rykova, Milana               	Рыкова, Милана               	LYF	RUS	18,06  	18,060	[1]	17,22  	17,220	[1]	35,280
2	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014) 	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)   	LYF	RUS	18,20  	18,200	[2]	18,27  	18,270	[2]	36,470
3	Chugaeva, Ulyana             	Чугаева, Ульяна              	LYF	RUS	24,65  	24,650	[3]	25,49  	25,490	[4]	50,140
4	Kostrova, Anna               	Кострова, Анна               	LYF	RUS	33,02  	33,020	[4]	24,31  	24,310	[3]	57,330
5	Dvinyaninova, Veronika       	Двинянинова, Вероника        	LYF	RUS	53,58  	53,580	[6]	44,25  	44,250	[5]	97,830
6	Vladimirova, Alla            	Владимирова, Алла            	LYF	RUS	50,75  	50,750	[5]	58,22  	58,220	[6]	108,970
7	Borodina, Anna               	Бородина, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.05,39	65,390	[7]	1.03,65	63,650	[7]	129,040

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                             			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	47,85  	47,850	[1]	1.41,69	50,845	[1]	98,695
2	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	49,74  	49,740	[2]	1.42,30	51,150	[2]	100,890
3	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	51,87  	51,870	[6]	1.46,48	53,240	[3]	105,110
4	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	50,42  	50,420	[4]	1.49,51	54,755	[5]	105,175
5	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	50,08  	50,080	[3]	1.51,78	55,890	[7]	105,970
6	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	51,49  	51,490	[5]	1.49,98	54,990	[6]	106,480
7	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	53,38  	53,380	[9]	1.49,40	54,700	[4]	108,080
8	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	53,37  	53,370	[8]	1.55,90	57,950	[9]	111,320
9	Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	53,25  	53,250	[7]	1.56,54	58,270	[10]	111,520
10	Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	54,65  	54,650	[10]	1.55,08	57,540	[8]	112,190
11	Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	55,86  	55,860	[11]	2.03,70	61,850	[11]	117,710
12	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	57,62  	57,620	[12]	2.05,11	62,555	[12]	120,175
13	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	59,62  	59,620	[13]	2.13,63	66,815	[14]	126,435
14	Loczmanov, Yaroslav          	Лоцманов, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	1.08,42	68,420	[15]	2.32,70	76,350	[17]	144,770
15	Polyanskij, Nikita           	Полянский, Никита            	MYA	RUS	1.12,49	72,490	[16]	2.26,65	73,325	[15]	145,815
16	Martynenko, Egor             	Мартыненко, Егор             	MYB	RUS	1.14,04	74,040	[17]	2.45,69	82,845	[18]	156,885
17	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.16,29	76,290	[18]	2.46,80	83,400	[19]	159,690
18	Davydov, Yaroslav            	Давыдов, Ярослав             	MYB	RUS	1.28,90	88,900	[19]	2.27,09	73,545	[16]	162,445
19	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	2.11,76	131,760	[20]	4.39,89	139,945	[20]	271,705
	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	59,67  	59,670	[14]	       		DQ	59,670
	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	       		DQ	2.06,39	63,195	[13]	63,195

Sprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	12,35  	12,350	[1]	35,13  	35,130	[2]	47,480
2	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,52  	12,520	[2]	35,00  	35,000	[1]	47,520
3	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,22  	13,220	[4]	37,52  	37,520	[3]	50,740
4	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,26  	13,260	[5]	38,00  	38,000	[4]	51,260
5	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	13,36  	13,360	[6]	38,40  	38,400	[5]	51,760
6	Safonov, Semen               	Сафонов, Семен               	MYC	RUS	13,02  	13,020	[3]	39,40  	39,400	[7]	52,420
7	Dynnik, Roman                	Дынник, Роман                	MYC	RUS	14,41  	14,410	[9]	39,30  	39,300	[6]	53,710
8	Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	13,86  	13,860	[7]	41,43  	41,430	[8]	55,290
9	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,90  	14,900	[10]	43,23  	43,230	[9]	58,130
10	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	14,05  	14,050	[8]	44,91  	44,910	[10]	58,960
11	Nekrasov, Daniil             	Некрасов, Даниил             	MYC	RUS	15,61  	15,610	[11]	47,14  	47,140	[12]	62,750
12	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,84  	15,840	[12]	49,85  	49,850	[13]	65,690
13	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	19,81  	19,810	[16]	46,70  	46,700	[11]	66,510
14	Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	16,17  	16,170	[13]	1.00,85	60,850	[14]	77,020
15	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	18,22  	18,220	[14]	1.01,43	61,430	[15]	79,650
16	Konstantinov, Daniil         	Константинов, Даниил         	MYC	RUS	18,38  	18,380	[15]	1.08,02	68,020	[16]	86,400

Sprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,63  	13,630	[1]	41,38  	41,380	[2]	55,010
2	Sirant, Vladimir             	Сирант, Владимир             	MYD	RUS	15,07  	15,070	[8]	40,23  	40,230	[1]	55,300
3	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	14,97  	14,970	[6]	41,40  	41,400	[3]	56,370
4	Ivanov, Maksim (2010)        	Иванов, Максим (2010)        	MYD	RUS	13,97  	13,970	[2]	42,66  	42,660	[4]	56,630
5	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,12  	14,120	[3]	42,77  	42,770	[5]	56,890
6	Petrushin, Roman             	Петрушин, Роман              	MYD	RUS	14,49  	14,490	[5]	44,26  	44,260	[6]	58,750
7	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,16  	14,160	[4]	45,03  	45,030	[7]	59,190
8	Lyukshin, Gleb               	Люкшин, Глеб                 	MYD	RUS	18,13  	18,130	[11]	50,35  	50,350	[8]	68,480
9	Kukolev, Fyodor              	Куколев, Фёдор               	MYD	RUS	17,86  	17,860	[10]	50,75  	50,750	[9]	68,610
10	Borisenko, Aleksej           	Борисенко, Алексей           	MYD	RUS	15,00  	15,000	[7]	58,62  	58,620	[10]	73,620
11	Archinov, Gordej             	Арчинов, Гордей              	MYD	RUS	16,15  	16,150	[9]	58,78  	58,780	[11]	74,930
12	Drachev, Timofej             	Драчев, Тимофей              	MYD	RUS	18,31  	18,310	[12]	1.04,16	64,160	[12]	82,470
	Dremov, Dmitrij              	Дремов, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	27,38  	27,380	[13]	       		DNS	27,380

Sprint Men - Junior F2
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Safonov, Timofej             	Сафонов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	15,49  	15,490	[2]	47,99  	47,990	[1]	63,480
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	15,55  	15,550	[3]	48,85  	48,850	[2]	64,400
3	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	15,45  	15,450	[1]	51,68  	51,680	[4]	67,130
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	16,33  	16,330	[4]	53,35  	53,350	[5]	69,680
5	Toltov, Roman                	Толтов, Роман                	MYE	RUS	20,18  	20,180	[7]	51,42  	51,420	[3]	71,600
6	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	19,50  	19,500	[6]	1.03,32	63,320	[6]	82,820
7	Bodrov, Matvej               	Бодров, Матвей               	MYE	RUS	18,22  	18,220	[5]	1.05,09	65,090	[7]	83,310
8	Kulikovskij, Kirill          	Куликовский, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	22,15  	22,150	[8]	1.11,46	71,460	[8]	93,610
9	Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	22,40  	22,400	[10]	1.12,23	72,230	[9]	94,630
10	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	22,37  	22,370	[9]	1.16,45	76,450	[10]	98,820
11	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	22,87  	22,870	[11]	1.18,41	78,410	[11]	101,280

Sprint Men - Junior F1
	Name                         	                             			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Czvetkov, Artyom             	Цветков, Артём               	MYF	RUS	14,74  	14,740	[1]	46,68  	46,680	[1]	61,420
2	Shkredko, Pavel              	Шкредко, Павел               	MYF	RUS	17,71  	17,710	[4]	52,89  	52,890	[2]	70,600
3	Sterlyagov, Marat            	                             	MYF	RUS	16,34  	16,340	[2]	57,30  	57,300	[3]	73,640
4	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,51  	16,510	[3]	1.05,47	65,470	[6]	81,980
5	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	18,51  	18,510	[5]	1.04,15	64,150	[5]	82,660
6	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	20,37  	20,370	[9]	1.03,92	63,920	[4]	84,290
7	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	18,79  	18,790	[6]	1.07,44	67,440	[7]	86,230
8	Karachev, Timofej            	Карачев, Тимофей             	MYF	RUS	19,92  	19,920	[8]	1.08,00	68,000	[8]	87,920
9	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)       	Лисицын, Максим (2013)       	MYF	RUS	19,56  	19,560	[7]	1.10,73	70,730	[10]	90,290
10	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	27,99  	27,990	[15]	1.09,36	69,360	[9]	97,350
11	Shaklein, Daniil             	Шаклеин, Даниил              	MYF	RUS	23,16  	23,160	[11]	1.19,92	79,920	[11]	103,080
12	Rodionov, Leonid             	Родионов, Леонид             	MYF	RUS	22,17  	22,170	[10]	1.23,51	83,510	[12]	105,680
13	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	23,28  	23,280	[12]	1.26,59	86,590	[14]	109,870
14	Borodin, Lev                 	Бородин, Лев                 	MYF	RUS	26,62  	26,620	[14]	1.23,51	83,510	[12]	110,130
15	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	45,11  	45,110	[16]	2.10,97	130,970	[15]	176,080
	Lopskij, Maksim              	Лопский, Максим              	MYF	RUS	26,37  	26,370	[13]	       		DNS	26,370

2 x 100m Men - Junior G
	Name                         	                             			100m 			100m 			Total
1	Shkredko, Mikhail            	Шкредко, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	18,83  	18,830	[1]	19,04  	19,040	[1]	37,870
2	Chauzov, Semen               	Чаузов, Семен                	MYF	RUS	22,89  	22,890	[2]	23,42  	23,420	[2]	46,310
3	Kisilev, Andrej              	Кисилев, Андрей              	MYF	RUS	24,83  	24,830	[3]	25,36  	25,360	[4]	50,190
4	Derevyanko, Dmitrij          	Деревянко, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	27,00  	27,000	[5]	25,02  	25,020	[3]	52,020
5	Mordashov, Mikhail           	Мордашов, Михаил             	MYF	RUS	28,70  	28,700	[6]	27,93  	27,930	[5]	56,630
6	Makukha, Evgenij             	Макуха, Евгений              	MYF	RUS	25,16  	25,160	[4]	33,70  	33,700	[6]	58,860

            

Native Language Names