Poland - Youth Championships 2021
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików
Zakopane (POL)
6 - 7 February 2021

Allround Ladies
	Name                   			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                       			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC1	POL	41,40  	41,400	[1]	1.25,97	42,985	[1]	41,71  	41,710	[1]	2.20,42	46,806	[3]	172,901
2	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC2	POL	42,55  	42,550	[2]	1.27,29	43,645	[3]	43,03  	43,030	[2]	2.16,27	45,423	[2]	174,648
3	Braun, Zofia           	LC1	POL	42,96  	42,960	[3]	1.26,33	43,165	[2]	43,30  	43,300	[3]	2.16,06	45,353	[1]	174,778
4	Grzywińska, Julia      	LC1	POL	44,12  	44,120	[4]	1.31,13	45,565	[4]	44,06  	44,060	[5]	2.23,63	47,876	[5]	181,621
5	Kula, Magdalena        	LC1	POL	45,98  	45,980	[7]	1.33,67	46,835	[7]	46,51  	46,510	[10]	2.28,82	49,606	[8]	188,931
6	Mandzelowska, Julia    	LC2	POL	44,77  	44,770	[5]	1.36,35	48,175	[11]	45,65  	45,650	[7]	2.34,38	51,460	[17]	190,055
7	Kluf, Nadia            	LC1	POL	45,42  	45,420	[6]	1.35,22	47,610	[8]	45,97  	45,970	[8]	2.33,22	51,073	[15]	190,073
8	Halbryt, Dominika      	LC1	POL	46,94  	46,940	[9]	1.35,52	47,760	[9]	47,03  	47,030	[12]	2.25,12	48,373	[6]	190,103
9	Zawisza, Emilia        	LC1	POL	47,24  	47,240	[11]	1.37,22	48,610	[14]	47,48  	47,480	[17]	2.28,09	49,363	[7]	192,693
10	Grzanecka, Maja        	LC2	POL	46,48  	46,480	[8]	1.39,16	49,580	[18]	45,98  	45,980	[9]	2.33,96	51,320	[16]	193,360
11	Lis, Maja              	LC2	POL	47,31  	47,310	[13]	1.36,98	48,490	[12]	46,96  	46,960	[11]	2.32,88	50,960	[14]	193,720
12	Glapińska, Agata       	LC1	POL	47,44  	47,440	[14]	1.37,09	48,545	[13]	47,58  	47,580	[18]	2.31,40	50,466	[12]	194,031
13	Wójcik, Liliana        	LC2	POL	47,50  	47,500	[15]	1.37,65	48,825	[16]	47,71  	47,710	[19]	2.30,95	50,316	[11]	194,351
14	Grudysz, Malwina       	LC2	POL	47,83  	47,830	[18]	1.37,40	48,700	[15]	47,85  	47,850	[20]	2.30,04	50,013	[10]	194,393
15	Wiejowska, Maja        	LC2	POL	47,30  	47,300	[12]	1.38,73	49,365	[17]	47,27  	47,270	[15]	2.32,63	50,876	[13]	194,811
16	Lorenz, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	46,98  	46,980	[10]	1.35,62	47,810	[10]	47,34  	47,340	[16]	2.40,50	53,500	[18]	195,630
17	Smejda, Iga            	LC2	POL	1.20,29	80,290	[50]	1.32,89	46,445	[6]	43,95  	43,950	[4]	2.20,61	46,870	[4]	217,555
18	Paluch, Martyna        	LC2	POL	1.24,88	84,880	[51]	1.31,38	45,690	[5]	45,43  	45,430	[6]	2.28,90	49,633	[9]	225,633
	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LC2	POL	47,67  	47,670	[16]	1.40,40	50,200	[19]	47,12  	47,120	[13]	       			144,990
	Rybińska, Natalia      	LC2	POL	47,75  	47,750	[17]	1.40,70	50,350	[20]	47,22  	47,220	[14]	       			145,320
	Pawlik, Julia          	LC1	POL	48,07  	48,070	[19]	1.41,36	50,680	[22]	48,79  	48,790	[22]	       			147,540
	Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LC1	POL	48,13  	48,130	[20]	1.41,43	50,715	[24]	48,88  	48,880	[23]	       			147,725
	Boksza, Martyna        	LC1	POL	48,40  	48,400	[21]	1.41,38	50,690	[23]	49,00  	49,000	[24]	       			148,090
	Sawicka, Lidia         	LC2	POL	50,01  	50,010	[26]	1.40,93	50,465	[21]	48,52  	48,520	[21]	       			148,995
	Mańkowska, Matylda     	LC2	POL	49,52  	49,520	[23]	1.43,47	51,735	[25]	50,13  	50,130	[28]	       			151,385
	Wuls, Kornelia         	LC2	POL	49,16  	49,160	[22]	1.46,16	53,080	[33]	49,30  	49,300	[26]	       			151,540
	Styk, Marzena          	LC1	POL	49,79  	49,790	[24]	1.45,00	52,500	[28]	49,45  	49,450	[27]	       			151,740
	Puczen, Gabriela       	LC1	POL	50,15  	50,150	[29]	1.43,96	51,980	[27]	50,18  	50,180	[29]	       			152,310
	Godlewska, Weronika    	LC1	POL	50,34  	50,340	[30]	1.43,47	51,735	[25]	50,48  	50,480	[32]	       			152,555
	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LC2	POL	50,11  	50,110	[27]	1.46,66	53,330	[37]	49,15  	49,150	[25]	       			152,590
	Grześkowiak, Maja      	LC1	POL	49,98  	49,980	[25]	1.45,27	52,635	[30]	50,38  	50,380	[31]	       			152,995
	Godlewska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	50,64  	50,640	[31]	1.45,00	52,500	[28]	50,80  	50,800	[34]	       			153,940
	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	50,12  	50,120	[28]	1.46,65	53,325	[36]	51,08  	51,080	[36]	       			154,525
	Niewola, Monika        	LC1	POL	50,83  	50,830	[34]	1.45,90	52,950	[31]	50,96  	50,960	[35]	       			154,740
	Kałka, Kornelia        	LC1	POL	51,09  	51,090	[36]	1.46,47	53,235	[34]	51,09  	51,090	[37]	       			155,415
	Kamińska, Nicolla      	LC2	POL	51,53  	51,530	[38]	1.47,76	53,880	[38]	50,33  	50,330	[30]	       			155,740
	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LC1	POL	50,72  	50,720	[33]	1.48,27	54,135	[39]	51,21  	51,210	[38]	       			156,065
	Tomczak, Alicja        	LC2	POL	51,37  	51,370	[37]	1.50,11	55,055	[40]	50,73  	50,730	[33]	       			157,155
	Tomczyk, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	52,12  	52,120	[40]	1.46,11	53,055	[32]	52,30  	52,300	[41]	       			157,475
	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LC1	POL	51,83  	51,830	[39]	1.46,59	53,295	[35]	52,87  	52,870	[43]	       			157,995
	Grad, Kalina           	LC1	POL	50,86  	50,860	[35]	1.55,96	57,980	[43]	51,62  	51,620	[40]	       			160,460
	Walasik, Weronika      	LC1	POL	52,21  	52,210	[41]	1.53,55	56,775	[42]	52,84  	52,840	[42]	       			161,825
	Jurgowska, Karolina    	LC2	POL	54,27  	54,270	[42]	1.57,53	58,765	[45]	51,35  	51,350	[39]	       			164,385
	Barszczewska, Helena   	LC2	POL	55,30  	55,300	[43]	1.56,34	58,170	[44]	54,98  	54,980	[44]	       			168,450
	Bartczak, Zuzanna      	LC1	POL	50,64  	50,640	[31]	1.50,25	55,125	[41]	1.05,34	65,340	[49]	       			171,105
	Łatak, Martyna         	LC1	POL	59,01  	59,010	[45]	2.08,03	64,015	[47]	59,57  	59,570	[46]	       			182,595
	Chrobak, Maja          	LC1	POL	1.00,10	60,100	[46]	2.19,71	69,855	[49]	1.00,92	60,920	[47]	       			190,875
	Kluś, Gabriela         	LC1	POL	1.00,30	60,300	[47]	2.16,44	68,220	[48]	1.02,79	62,790	[48]	       			191,310
	Laska, Oliwia          	LC1	POL	57,31  	57,310	[44]	2.03,23	61,615	[46]	1.14,49	74,490	[51]	       			193,415
	Borycka, Barbara       	LC1	POL	1.08,32	68,320	[48]	2.27,54	73,770	[50]	1.08,16	68,160	[50]	       			210,250
	Suchowian, Izabela     	LC2	POL	1.10,03	70,030	[49]	       		DNS	58,24  	58,240	[45]	       			128,270

Allround Men
	Name                   			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	38,89  	38,890	[1]	2.03,03	41,010	[1]	1.18,94	39,470	[1]	4.21,10	43,516	[1]	162,886
2	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MC2	POL	40,32  	40,320	[3]	2.05,38	41,793	[2]	1.21,79	40,895	[3]	4.25,37	44,228	[2]	167,236
3	Bielas, Mikołaj        	MC2	POL	39,69  	39,690	[2]	2.07,99	42,663	[4]	1.21,29	40,645	[2]	4.40,34	46,723	[4]	169,721
4	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MC2	POL	41,08  	41,080	[5]	2.08,31	42,770	[5]	1.22,49	41,245	[4]	4.31,21	45,201	[3]	170,296
5	Hostyński, Szymon      	MC1	POL	40,72  	40,720	[4]	2.09,90	43,300	[8]	1.23,26	41,630	[6]	4.40,76	46,793	[5]	172,443
6	Maliczowski, Roch      	MC2	POL	41,92  	41,920	[7]	2.09,38	43,126	[6]	1.23,03	41,515	[5]	4.43,88	47,313	[6]	173,874
7	Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MC1	POL	41,96  	41,960	[9]	2.17,71	45,903	[11]	1.25,93	42,965	[9]	4.54,42	49,070	[7]	179,898
8	Cyniak, Filip          	MC2	POL	42,90  	42,900	[12]	2.14,90	44,966	[9]	1.26,17	43,085	[10]	4.55,36	49,226	[8]	180,177
9	Galach, Krzysztof      	MC1	POL	42,43  	42,430	[11]	2.17,49	45,830	[10]	1.27,89	43,945	[12]	5.04,76	50,793	[9]	182,998
10	Borkowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	41,80  	41,800	[6]	2.18,26	46,086	[12]	1.27,11	43,555	[11]	5.21,29	53,548	[12]	184,989
11	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MC2	POL	43,79  	43,790	[13]	2.20,77	46,923	[14]	1.29,97	44,985	[15]	5.09,11	51,518	[10]	187,216
12	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MC2	POL	44,19  	44,190	[15]	2.20,83	46,943	[15]	1.30,38	45,190	[16]	5.10,14	51,690	[11]	188,013
13	Baranowski, Łukasz     	MC2	POL	44,80  	44,800	[17]	2.23,81	47,936	[17]	1.29,90	44,950	[14]	5.38,87	56,478	[14]	194,164
14	Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	44,01  	44,010	[14]	2.31,41	50,470	[21]	1.31,57	45,785	[19]	5.33,93	55,655	[13]	195,920
	Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MC1	POL	44,32  	44,320	[16]	2.32,74	50,913	[22]	1.31,01	45,505	[17]	       			140,738
	Kudła, Patryk          	MC1	POL	45,48  	45,480	[19]	2.26,79	48,930	[18]	1.33,31	46,655	[21]	       			141,065
	Fidler, Jakub          	MC2	POL	45,11  	45,110	[18]	2.29,73	49,910	[20]	1.33,21	46,605	[20]	       			141,625
	Dublas, Łukasz         	MC2	POL	46,54  	46,540	[21]	2.28,57	49,523	[19]	1.34,02	47,010	[22]	       			143,073
	Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	MC1	POL	46,35  	46,350	[20]	2.36,03	52,010	[24]	1.35,33	47,665	[23]	       			146,025
	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC1	POL	59,81  	59,810	[26]	2.19,19	46,396	[13]	1.28,81	44,405	[13]	       			150,611
	Fedorowicz, Karol      	MC2	POL	47,24  	47,240	[22]	2.46,64	55,546	[25]	1.37,02	48,510	[24]	       			151,296
	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MC1	POL	1.00,17	60,170	[27]	2.23,27	47,756	[16]	1.31,19	45,595	[18]	       			153,521
	Zając, Przemysław      	MC1	POL	48,07  	48,070	[23]	2.47,32	55,773	[26]	1.39,36	49,680	[25]	       			153,523
	Stabryła, Mikołaj      	MC1	POL	48,14  	48,140	[24]	2.52,54	57,513	[28]	1.42,19	51,095	[26]	       			156,748
	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MC2	POL	49,52  	49,520	[25]	2.53,72	57,906	[29]	1.47,17	53,585	[27]	       			161,011
	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC2	POL	41,92  	41,920	[8]	2.09,41	43,136	[7]	1.24,68	42,340	[8]	       		DNF	127,396
	Kwapisz, Szymon        	MC2	POL	42,35  	42,350	[10]	2.07,85	42,616	[3]	1.23,74	41,870	[7]	       		DQ	126,836
	Adamczewski, Jan       	MC1	POL	1.13,89	73,890	[28]	2.35,65	51,883	[23]	       		DNS	       			125,773
	Zienkiewicz, Piotr     	MC2	POL	       		DQ	2.48,40	56,133	[27]	       			       			56,133
	Miechurski, Piotr      	MC2	POL	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			
	Różak, Jakub           	MC1	POL	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names