Hello Sun
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце
Olenegorsk (RUS)
9 - 10 January 2021

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	58,37  	58,370	[1]	2.07,39	63,695	[1]	55,94  	55,940	[1]	1.58,92	59,460	[1]	237,465
2	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYA	RUS	1.03,53	63,530	[2]	2.15,40	67,700	[2]	1.03,47	63,470	[2]	2.18,57	69,285	[2]	263,985
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.06,96	66,960	[4]	2.26,42	73,210	[5]	1.05,83	65,830	[3]	2.22,97	71,485	[3]	277,485
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	1.06,54	66,540	[3]	2.24,11	72,055	[3]	1.05,96	65,960	[4]	2.27,68	73,840	[4]	278,395
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.10,02	70,020	[5]	2.26,31	73,155	[4]	1.10,49	70,490	[5]	2.35,47	77,735	[5]	291,400
	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.28,22	88,220	[6]	2.44,99	82,495	[6]	1.21,02	81,020	[6]	       		DQ	251,735

Supersprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                        	                          			100m   			300m   			100m   			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	13,21  	13,210	[1]	36,87  	36,870	[2]	13,17  	13,170	[1]	37,66  	37,660	[1]	100,910
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	14,23  	14,230	[2]	36,77  	36,770	[1]	13,23  	13,230	[2]	38,76  	38,760	[2]	102,990
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	15,52  	15,520	[3]	46,37  	46,370	[4]	14,72  	14,720	[3]	44,14  	44,140	[3]	120,750
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYC	RUS	16,45  	16,450	[4]	45,44  	45,440	[3]	15,32  	15,320	[4]	46,01  	46,010	[4]	123,220
5	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	17,15  	17,150	[5]	51,46  	51,460	[5]	16,69  	16,690	[5]	52,11  	52,110	[5]	137,410
6	Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	19,12  	19,120	[6]	56,62  	56,620	[6]	18,73  	18,730	[6]	1.03,43	63,430	[6]	157,900
7	Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	26,93  	26,930	[7]	1.19,95	79,950	[7]	23,99  	23,990	[7]	1.14,43	74,430	[7]	205,300
8	Glushhevskaya, Irina        	Глущевская, Ирина         	LYC	RUS	1.30,00	90,000	[9]	2.46,96	166,960	[8]	55,53  	55,530	[8]	2.28,32	148,320	[8]	460,810
9	Sevryukova, Darya           	Севрюкова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	56,96  	56,960	[8]	2.49,69	169,690	[9]	1.06,11	66,110	[9]	3.03,17	183,170	[9]	475,930

Supersprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,20  	15,200	[1]	44,80  	44,800	[1]	15,36  	15,360	[1]	46,36  	46,360	[1]	121,720
2	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	16,47  	16,470	[2]	47,06  	47,060	[2]	15,79  	15,790	[2]	48,08  	48,080	[2]	127,400
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,32  	17,320	[4]	48,13  	48,130	[3]	17,27  	17,270	[4]	49,45  	49,450	[3]	132,170
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,26  	17,260	[3]	49,82  	49,820	[4]	16,79  	16,790	[3]	50,63  	50,630	[4]	134,500
5	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	17,72  	17,720	[5]	51,61  	51,610	[5]	17,36  	17,360	[5]	52,52  	52,520	[5]	139,210
6	Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	19,12  	19,120	[6]	54,29  	54,290	[6]	18,17  	18,170	[7]	55,27  	55,270	[6]	146,850
7	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	20,31  	20,310	[7]	57,36  	57,360	[7]	18,09  	18,090	[6]	56,86  	56,860	[7]	152,620
8	Cheraneva, Alena            	Черанева, Алена           	LYF	RUS	25,53  	25,530	[8]	1.30,22	90,220	[8]	21,05  	21,050	[8]	1.21,85	81,850	[8]	218,650
	Arkhipova, Evgeniya         	Архипова, Евгения         	LYF	RUS	34,54  	34,540	[9]	1.48,38	108,380	[9]	       		DNS	       		DNS	142,920

Supersprint Ladies - Junior G
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	15,82  	15,820	[1]	48,96  	48,960	[1]	24,63  	24,630	[2]	46,01  	46,010	[1]	135,420
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	18,61  	18,610	[2]	55,18  	55,180	[2]	17,14  	17,140	[1]	52,81  	52,810	[2]	143,740
3	Golovanova, Alisa           	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	29,68  	29,680	[3]	1.31,95	91,950	[3]	26,38  	26,380	[3]	1.25,37	85,370	[3]	233,380
	Shherbatenko, Arina         	Щербатенко, Арина         	LYF	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	26,47  	26,470	[4]	1.37,44	97,440	[4]	123,910
	Shherbatenko, Kristina      	Щербатенко, Кристина      	LYF	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	27,36  	27,360	[5]	1.39,75	99,750	[6]	127,110
	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	33,19  	33,190	[7]	1.52,15	112,150	[7]	145,340
	Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	29,74  	29,740	[6]	1.38,00	98,000	[5]	127,740

2 x 100m Ladies - Junior H
	Name                        	                          			100m   			100m   			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,87  	19,870	[1]	19,27  	19,270	[1]	39,140
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana            	Чугаева, Ульяна           	LYF	RUS	24,60  	24,600	[2]	24,69  	24,690	[2]	49,290
3	Kostrova, Anna              	Кострова, Анна            	LYF	RUS	25,72  	25,720	[3]	25,91  	25,910	[3]	51,630
4	Kosyachenko, Kseniya        	Косяченко, Ксения         	LYF	RUS	52,37  	52,370	[4]	52,90  	52,900	[5]	105,270
5	Vladimirova, Alla           	Владимирова, Алла         	LYF	RUS	53,85  	53,850	[5]	52,28  	52,280	[4]	106,130
6	Dvinyaninova, Veronika      	Двинянинова, Вероника     	LYF	RUS	55,78  	55,780	[6]	1.04,20	64,200	[7]	119,980
7	Borodina, Anna              	Бородина, Анна            	LYF	RUS	1.11,82	71,820	[7]	56,35  	56,350	[6]	128,170

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	51,25  	51,250	[1]	1.48,20	54,100	[1]	51,29  	51,290	[1]	1.49,31	54,655	[1]	211,295
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	52,40  	52,400	[2]	1.48,53	54,265	[2]	53,70  	53,700	[2]	1.50,52	55,260	[2]	215,625
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.02,38	62,380	[3]	2.09,79	64,895	[3]	1.01,55	61,550	[3]	2.10,92	65,460	[3]	254,285

Supersprint Men - Junior E
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	12,67  	12,670	[1]	33,55  	33,550	[1]	12,81  	12,810	[1]	34,30  	34,300	[1]	93,330
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	13,43  	13,430	[2]	38,47  	38,470	[3]	13,36  	13,360	[2]	38,27  	38,270	[2]	103,530
3	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	13,93  	13,930	[3]	38,76  	38,760	[4]	13,77  	13,770	[3]	39,09  	39,090	[3]	105,550
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	16,33  	16,330	[10]	37,45  	37,450	[2]	13,82  	13,820	[4]	43,95  	43,950	[6]	111,550
5	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	14,61  	14,610	[5]	43,01  	43,010	[6]	14,50  	14,500	[5]	41,29  	41,290	[4]	113,410
6	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYC	RUS	15,56  	15,560	[7]	42,93  	42,930	[5]	14,82  	14,820	[6]	42,30  	42,300	[5]	115,610
7	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	15,79  	15,790	[9]	45,18  	45,180	[8]	15,32  	15,320	[8]	45,47  	45,470	[7]	121,760
8	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	15,15  	15,150	[6]	44,49  	44,490	[7]	14,89  	14,890	[7]	49,68  	49,680	[9]	124,210
9	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	15,64  	15,640	[8]	46,09  	46,090	[9]	15,36  	15,360	[9]	47,89  	47,890	[8]	124,980
10	Ignashev, Andrej            	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	17,86  	17,860	[11]	52,80  	52,800	[11]	18,13  	18,130	[10]	56,92  	56,920	[10]	145,710
	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	14,44  	14,440	[4]	49,29  	49,290	[10]	       		DNS	       		DNS	63,730

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	15,13  	15,130	[1]	48,79  	48,790	[1]	15,11  	15,110	[1]	48,64  	48,640	[1]	127,670
2	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	16,77  	16,770	[2]	50,22  	50,220	[2]	16,50  	16,500	[4]	51,76  	51,760	[3]	135,250
3	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYE	RUS	16,82  	16,820	[3]	52,68  	52,680	[4]	15,87  	15,870	[2]	51,84  	51,840	[4]	137,210
4	Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	22,60  	22,600	[7]	50,53  	50,530	[3]	15,87  	15,870	[2]	50,20  	50,200	[2]	139,200
5	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	20,03  	20,030	[4]	57,76  	57,760	[5]	18,35  	18,350	[6]	56,65  	56,650	[6]	152,790
6	Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	21,27  	21,270	[6]	1.01,67	61,670	[7]	17,29  	17,290	[5]	54,34  	54,340	[5]	154,570
7	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	23,38  	23,380	[8]	1.01,53	61,530	[6]	20,61  	20,610	[7]	1.15,37	75,370	[7]	180,890
8	Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	21,12  	21,120	[5]	1.14,21	74,210	[8]	20,99  	20,990	[8]	1.18,36	78,360	[8]	194,680
	Kazancev, Vladislav         	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYE	RUS	24,38  	24,380	[9]	1.19,55	79,550	[9]	       		DNS	       		DNS	103,930

Supersprint Men - Junior G
	Name                        	                          			100m   			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	18,84  	18,840	[2]	54,85  	54,850	[1]	17,53  	17,530	[2]	51,19  	51,190	[1]	142,410
2	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	18,48  	18,480	[1]	56,47  	56,470	[2]	20,16  	20,160	[3]	54,40  	54,400	[2]	149,510
3	Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	19,78  	19,780	[3]	1.07,32	67,320	[3]	17,40  	17,400	[1]	1.03,41	63,410	[3]	167,910
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	22,00  	22,000	[4]	1.18,19	78,190	[5]	21,09  	21,090	[4]	1.05,96	65,960	[4]	187,240
5	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	25,54  	25,540	[8]	1.11,02	71,020	[4]	21,09  	21,090	[4]	1.11,42	71,420	[5]	189,070
6	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	25,46  	25,460	[7]	1.19,21	79,210	[6]	22,27  	22,270	[6]	1.17,62	77,620	[6]	204,560
7	Rodionov, Leonid            	Родионов, Леонид          	MYF	RUS	25,22  	25,220	[6]	1.21,24	81,240	[7]	24,33  	24,330	[8]	1.18,33	78,330	[7]	209,120
8	Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	23,24  	23,240	[5]	1.46,11	106,110	[9]	23,51  	23,510	[7]	1.34,98	94,980	[9]	247,840
9	Lopskij, Maksim             	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	30,83  	30,830	[9]	1.43,55	103,550	[8]	28,79  	28,790	[9]	2.01,29	121,290	[10]	284,460
	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	29,16  	29,160	[10]	1.24,17	84,170	[8]	113,330
	Zubov, Daniil (2013)        	Зубов, Даниил (2013)      	MYF	RUS	1.12,36	72,360	[10]	       		DNS	       			       			72,360

2 x 100m Men - Junior H
	Name                        	                          			100m 			100m 			Total
	                            	                          			9 Jan  			9 Jan  				
1	Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	19,04  	19,040	[1]	20,17  	20,170	[1]	39,210
2	Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	22,46  	22,460	[2]	22,67  	22,670	[2]	45,130
3	Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	25,23  	25,230	[3]	24,15  	24,150	[3]	49,380
4	Kisilev, Andrej             	Кисилев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	25,78  	25,780	[4]	25,78  	25,780	[4]	51,560
5	Derevyanko, Dmitrij         	Деревянко, Дмитрий        	MYF	RUS	29,59  	29,590	[5]	30,63  	30,630	[5]	60,220
6	Sterlyagov, Artur           	Стерлягов, Артур          	MYF	RUS	47,50  	47,500	[6]	47,77  	47,770	[6]	95,270

            

Native Language Names