Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Краевые Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Лучший Спринтер
Barnaul (RUS)
10 January 2021

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                   	                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Deryusheva, Anzhelika  	Дерюшева, Анжелика   	LB1	RUS	49,42  	49,420	[1]	1.42,10	51,050	[1]	100,470
2	Kalacheva, Elizaveta   	Калачева, Елизавета  	LB1	RUS	51,55  	51,550	[2]	1.46,81	53,405	[2]	104,955
3	Vasileva, Veronika     	Васильева, Вероника  	L?	RUS	54,80  	54,800	[3]	1.59,45	59,725	[3]	114,525

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                   	                     			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Troshina, Anastasiya   	Трошина, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	30,99  	30,990	[1]	51,61  	51,610	[1]	82,600
2	Dolgova, Polina        	Долгова, Полина      	L?	RUS	35,20  	35,200	[2]	58,86  	58,860	[2]	94,060
3	Soboleva, Darya        	Соболева, Дарья      	L?	RUS	36,17  	36,170	[3]	1.03,97	63,970	[3]	100,140
4	Khoroshilova, Sofya    	Хорошилова, Софья    	L?	RUS	42,94  	42,940	[4]	1.13,85	73,850	[4]	116,790
5	Petrova, Ekaterina     	Петрова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	43,63  	43,630	[5]	1.17,99	77,990	[5]	121,620
	Karbysheva, Elvira     	Карбышеба, Эльвира   	L?	RUS	44,67  	44,670	[6]	       		DQ	44,670

Sprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                   	                     			100m 			100m 			Total
1	Obukhova, Yana         	Обухова, Яна         	L?	RUS	14,92  	14,920	[1]	15,00  	15,000	[1]	29,920
2	Trojnina, Ulyana       	Тройнина, Ульяна     	L?	RUS	15,16  	15,160	[2]	15,50  	15,500	[2]	30,660
3	Emelyanenkova, Arina   	Емельяненкова, Арина 	L?	RUS	15,81  	15,810	[3]	16,05  	16,050	[3]	31,860
4	Bujnyakova, Ekaterina  	Буйнякова, Екатерина 	L?	RUS	20,09  	20,090	[4]	23,34  	23,340	[5]	43,430
5	Markicheva, Emiliya    	Маркичева, Эмилия    	L?	RUS	25,70  	25,700	[6]	21,41  	21,410	[4]	47,110
6	Sinicina, Anna         	Синицина, Анна       	L?	RUS	21,70  	21,700	[5]	26,18  	26,180	[6]	47,880

Sprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                   	                     			100m 			100m 			Total
1	Malinovskaya, Renata   	Малиновская, Рената  	L?	RUS	19,00  	19,000	[1]	18,97  	18,970	[1]	37,970
2	Karbysheva, Tamina     	Карбышеба, Тамина    	L?	RUS	19,45  	19,450	[2]	23,48  	23,480	[2]	42,930
	Zhusenka, Valeriya     	Жусенка, Валерия     	L?	RUS	21,18  	21,180	[3]	       		DNS	21,180

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                   	                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Zayukov, Ilya          	Заюков, Илья         	MB2	RUS	43,05  	43,050	[1]	1.30,21	45,105	[1]	88,155
2	Karpov, Ivan           	Карпов, Иван         	MB2	RUS	43,75  	43,750	[2]	1.31,36	45,680	[2]	89,430
3	Vasilev, Valerij       	Васильев, Валерий    	MB1	RUS	48,58  	48,580	[4]	1.43,23	51,615	[3]	100,195
4	Beloslyudov, Pavel     	Белослюдов, Павел    	MB1	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[3]	1.44,63	52,315	[4]	100,455

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                   	                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Luponosov, Danil       	Лупоносов, Данил     	MC1	RUS	49,21  	49,210	[1]	1.46,00	53,000	[2]	102,210
2	MIndigaliev, Timur     	Миндигалиев, Тимур   	MC2	RUS	50,06  	50,060	[2]	1.45,26	52,630	[1]	102,690
3	Zherdev, Nikita        	Жердев, Никита       	M?	RUS	50,78  	50,780	[3]	1.53,44	56,720	[3]	107,500
4	Bejs, Vladimir         	Бейс, Владимир       	M?	RUS	57,29  	57,290	[5]	2.05,54	62,770	[4]	120,060
5	Kharitonov, Leonid     	Харитонов, Леонид    	M?	RUS	55,59  	55,590	[4]	2.09,06	64,530	[5]	120,120
	Borisov, Maksim        	Борисов, Максим      	M?	RUS	       			2.50,35	85,175	[6]	85,175
	Kuligin, Maksim        	Кулигин, Максим      	MC2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                   	                     			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Ugryumov, Ilya         	Угрюмов, Илья        	M?	RUS	33,85  	33,850	[1]	56,10  	56,100	[1]	89,950
2	Taratukhin, Kirill     	Таратухин, Кирилл    	M?	RUS	35,49  	35,490	[3]	59,58  	59,580	[4]	95,070
3	Dyakonov, Ilya         	Дьяконов, Илья       	M?	RUS	35,80  	35,800	[4]	1.00,41	60,410	[5]	96,210
4	Babich, Nikita         	Бабич, Никита        	M?	RUS	42,20  	42,200	[7]	56,45  	56,450	[2]	98,650
5	Astashov, Kirill       	Асташов, Кирилл      	M?	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[8]	57,86  	57,860	[3]	102,660
6	Malinovskij, Vyacheslav	Малиновский, Вячеслав	M?	RUS	35,16  	35,160	[2]	1.09,35	69,350	[7]	104,510
7	Vyazigin, Nikita       	Вязигин, Никита      	M?	RUS	38,37  	38,370	[5]	1.07,47	67,470	[6]	105,840
8	Shherbinin, Vsevolod   	Щербинин, Всеволод   	M?	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[6]	1.19,03	79,030	[8]	120,520
	Leonenko, Evgenij      	Леоненко, Евгений    	M?	RUS	49,29  	49,290	[10]	       		DNS	49,290
	Esipov, Matvej         	Есипов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	45,16  	45,160	[9]	       		DNS	45,160

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                   	                     			100m 			100m 			Total
1	Sazonov, Maksim        	Сазонов, Максим      	M?	RUS	13,30  	13,300	[1]	13,35  	13,350	[1]	26,650
2	Bujnyakov, Maksim      	Буйняков, Максим     	M?	RUS	13,89  	13,890	[2]	14,68  	14,680	[4]	28,570
3	Barkin, Artem          	Баркин, Артем        	M?	RUS	14,32  	14,320	[3]	14,26  	14,260	[2]	28,580
4	Kudinov, Sergej        	Кудинов, Сергей      	M?	RUS	14,58  	14,580	[4]	14,58  	14,580	[3]	29,160
5	Nikitin, Evgenij       	Никитин, Евгений     	M?	RUS	14,60  	14,600	[5]	15,03  	15,030	[5]	29,630
6	Litvinov, Elisej       	Литвинов, Елисей     	M?	RUS	17,41  	17,410	[7]	15,55  	15,550	[6]	32,960
7	Yazykov, Anton         	Языков, Антон        	M?	RUS	16,74  	16,740	[6]	17,90  	17,900	[8]	34,640
8	Potakshev, Andrej      	Потакшев, Андрей     	M?	RUS	18,57  	18,570	[8]	17,98  	17,980	[9]	36,550
9	Pchelin, Arsenij       	Пчелин, Арсений      	M?	RUS	19,08  	19,080	[9]	17,98  	17,980	[9]	37,060
10	Serov, Pavel           	Серов, Павел         	M?	RUS	21,99  	21,990	[11]	16,17  	16,170	[7]	38,160
11	Kozyrev, Makar         	Козырев, Макар       	M?	RUS	19,32  	19,320	[10]	19,53  	19,530	[12]	38,850
12	Karev, Yurij           	Карев, Юрий          	M?	RUS	22,80  	22,800	[12]	18,48  	18,480	[11]	41,280
13	Chernyshev, Zakhar     	Чернышев, Захар      	M?	RUS	23,06  	23,060	[13]	24,43  	24,430	[14]	47,490
14	Khorev, Denis          	Хорев, Денис         	M?	RUS	28,29  	28,290	[15]	20,21  	20,210	[13]	48,500
15	Shevyrev, Vasilij      	Шевырев, Василий     	M?	RUS	25,99  	25,990	[14]	32,09  	32,090	[15]	58,080

Sprint Men - Junior F
	Name                   	                     			100m 			100m 			Total
1	Kravchenko, Egor       	Кравченко, Егор      	M?	RUS	14,56  	14,560	[1]	14,80  	14,800	[1]	29,360
2	Onishhenko, Ivan       	Онищенко, Иван       	M?	RUS	16,40  	16,400	[2]	17,60  	17,600	[2]	34,000
3	Bejs, Matvej           	Бейс, Матвей         	M?	RUS	16,57  	16,570	[3]	19,64  	19,640	[4]	36,210
4	Kuklin, Petr           	Куклин, Петр         	M?	RUS	20,00  	20,000	[5]	19,32  	19,320	[3]	39,320
5	Babich, Kirill         	Бабич, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	16,67  	16,670	[4]	24,51  	24,510	[9]	41,180
6	Karpov, Dmitrij        	Карпов, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	20,38  	20,380	[6]	22,04  	22,040	[6]	42,420
7	Tokarev, Valentin      	Токарев, Валентин    	M?	RUS	21,05  	21,050	[7]	22,16  	22,160	[7]	43,210
8	Kuzmin, Makar          	Кузьмин, Макар       	M?	RUS	21,90  	21,900	[8]	21,36  	21,360	[5]	43,260
9	Tuinov, Georgij        	Туинов, Георгий      	M?	RUS	23,90  	23,900	[9]	24,21  	24,210	[8]	48,110
	Krelani, Yan           	Крелани, Ян          	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

            

Native Language Names