Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk (BLR)
9 - 10 January 2021

Sprint Women
	Name                      	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Yushkevich, Karina        	Юшкевич, Карина       	L30	BLR	47,80  	47,800	[1]	1.35,12	47,560	[1]	47,73  	47,730	[1]	1.35,29	47,645	[1]	190,735
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	49,08  	49,080	[2]	1.39,60	49,800	[2]	47,81  	47,810	[2]	1.36,76	48,380	[2]	195,070
3	Akachonak, Juliya         	                      	L45	BLR	53,24  	53,240	[3]	1.45,65	52,825	[3]	51,35  	51,350	[3]	1.44,23	52,115	[3]	209,530
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)	L45	RUS	53,66  	53,660	[4]	1.46,32	53,160	[4]	53,43  	53,430	[4]	1.46,21	53,105	[4]	213,355
5	Borisevich, Natalya       	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	54,30  	54,300	[5]	1.51,85	55,925	[5]	54,05  	54,050	[5]	1.49,34	54,670	[5]	218,945
6	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	1.04,00	64,000	[6]	2.06,91	63,455	[6]	1.35,10	95,100	[7]	2.26,10	73,050	[6]	295,605
7	Hrechanyk, Anastasiya     	                      	L?	BLR	1.26,24	86,240	[7]	2.41,15	80,575	[7]	1.25,12	85,120	[6]	2.49,28	84,640	[7]	336,575
	Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана     	L60	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Women - Junior B
	Name                      	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	45,32  	45,320	[1]	1.31,70	45,850	[1]	45,04  	45,040	[1]	1.32,58	46,290	[1]	182,500
2	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	46,47  	46,470	[2]	1.34,91	47,455	[2]	45,21  	45,210	[2]	1.34,15	47,075	[2]	186,210
3	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	48,52  	48,520	[3]	1.34,95	47,475	[3]	47,62  	47,620	[3]	1.36,63	48,315	[3]	191,930
4	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB1	BLR	54,40  	54,400	[4]	1.48,31	54,155	[4]	52,81  	52,810	[4]	1.48,79	54,395	[4]	215,760

Sprint Women - Junior C
	Name                      	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	44,83  	44,830	[1]	1.31,35	45,675	[1]	45,06  	45,060	[1]	1.31,08	45,540	[1]	181,105
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	45,18  	45,180	[2]	1.31,49	45,745	[2]	46,02  	46,020	[3]	1.31,39	45,695	[2]	182,640
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	45,39  	45,390	[3]	1.31,70	45,850	[3]	45,61  	45,610	[2]	1.32,11	46,055	[3]	182,905
4	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	46,05  	46,050	[4]	1.35,91	47,955	[5]	46,92  	46,920	[5]	1.35,95	47,975	[5]	188,900
5	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	47,09  	47,090	[5]	1.35,15	47,575	[4]	46,86  	46,860	[4]	1.35,86	47,930	[4]	189,455
6	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	51,29  	51,290	[8]	1.38,76	49,380	[6]	50,70  	50,700	[8]	1.39,87	49,935	[6]	201,305
7	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	50,26  	50,260	[7]	1.45,08	52,540	[7]	50,53  	50,530	[7]	1.44,09	52,045	[7]	205,375
8	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	55,13  	55,130	[10]	1.53,82	56,910	[8]	55,26  	55,260	[11]	1.53,14	56,570	[8]	223,870

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                      	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	46,91  	46,910	[1]	1.35,72	47,860	[1]	46,72  	46,720	[2]	1.34,75	47,375	[1]	188,865
2	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	47,12  	47,120	[3]	1.37,76	48,880	[2]	46,47  	46,470	[1]	1.35,37	47,685	[2]	190,155
3	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	48,48  	48,480	[5]	1.40,97	50,485	[4]	48,35  	48,350	[4]	1.40,19	50,095	[4]	197,410
4	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	51,00  	51,000	[7]	1.44,81	52,405	[5]	51,91  	51,910	[7]	1.58,72	59,360	[10]	214,675
5	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LYA	BLR	50,39  	50,390	[6]	1.48,11	54,055	[7]	51,33  	51,330	[6]	2.06,71	63,355	[12]	219,130
6	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	55,88  	55,880	[13]	1.56,76	58,380	[9]	54,16  	54,160	[8]	1.55,47	57,735	[7]	226,155
7	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYB	BLR	55,07  	55,070	[10]	1.57,09	58,545	[10]	55,43  	55,430	[9]	1.57,85	58,925	[9]	227,970
8	Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	57,32  	57,320	[14]	1.47,27	53,635	[6]	1.07,34	67,340	[14]	1.47,66	53,830	[6]	232,125
9	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYC	BLR	55,66  	55,660	[11]	1.57,80	58,900	[11]	1.09,69	69,690	[15]	2.06,07	63,035	[11]	247,285
10	Husentsava, Darya         	                      	LYC	BLR	1.00,30	60,300	[16]	2.09,81	64,905	[13]	58,66  	58,660	[11]	2.08,04	64,020	[13]	247,885
11	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	1.06,07	66,070	[18]	2.04,80	62,400	[12]	1.05,14	65,140	[12]	1.56,66	58,330	[8]	251,940
	Goncharik, Kira           	                      	L?	BLR	46,97  	46,970	[2]	1.39,70	49,850	[3]	47,15  	47,150	[3]	       			143,970
	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	48,20  	48,200	[4]	       		DNS	48,65  	48,650	[5]	1.42,86	51,430	[5]	148,280
	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYB	BLR	53,56  	53,560	[8]	1.49,47	54,735	[8]	       			       		DNS	108,295

Sprint Men
	Name                      	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	41,13  	41,130	[3]	1.20,79	40,395	[1]	40,95  	40,950	[1]	1.19,76	39,880	[1]	162,355
2	Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат  	M50	RUS	42,06  	42,060	[4]	1.24,27	42,135	[2]	41,40  	41,400	[2]	1.24,36	42,180	[3]	167,775
3	Khatylyov, Aleksej        	                      	M35	BLR	43,54  	43,540	[5]	1.26,31	43,155	[3]	41,79  	41,790	[3]	1.24,02	42,010	[2]	170,495
4	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[6]	1.31,31	45,655	[5]	44,12  	44,120	[4]	1.31,56	45,780	[7]	179,965
5	Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	45,94  	45,940	[7]	1.29,03	44,515	[4]	45,81  	45,810	[6]	1.28,43	44,215	[4]	180,480
6	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей       	M50	RUS	46,00  	46,000	[8]	1.32,10	46,050	[6]	45,16  	45,160	[5]	1.30,91	45,455	[5]	182,665
7	Dmitriev, Evgenij         	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M55	RUS	46,86  	46,860	[9]	1.32,37	46,185	[7]	46,18  	46,180	[7]	1.31,60	45,800	[8]	185,025
8	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	46,92  	46,920	[10]	1.35,59	47,795	[8]	46,57  	46,570	[8]	1.31,50	45,750	[6]	187,035
9	Chayka, Alexandr          	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	48,28  	48,280	[11]	1.37,97	48,985	[9]	48,08  	48,080	[9]	1.40,47	50,235	[10]	195,580
10	Günther, Frank            	                      	M55	GER	49,84  	49,840	[14]	1.43,26	51,630	[11]	49,66  	49,660	[11]	1.42,56	51,280	[12]	202,410
11	Paramonov, Ilya           	Парамонов, Илья       	M?	RUS	52,35  	52,350	[16]	1.45,52	52,760	[12]	50,39  	50,390	[13]	1.42,24	51,120	[11]	206,620
12	Paramonov, Artem          	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	52,18  	52,180	[15]	1.52,12	56,060	[16]	49,75  	49,750	[12]	1.49,48	54,740	[14]	212,730
13	Saprankou, Anatoliy       	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	52,88  	52,880	[19]	1.51,42	55,710	[15]	52,62  	52,620	[15]	1.50,21	55,105	[16]	216,315
14	Manko, Pavel              	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	53,58  	53,580	[20]	1.48,44	54,220	[13]	53,95  	53,950	[18]	1.50,78	55,390	[17]	217,140
15	Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	54,29  	54,290	[22]	1.51,34	55,670	[14]	53,72  	53,720	[17]	1.50,03	55,015	[15]	218,695
16	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр 	M55	RUS	52,67  	52,670	[18]	2.01,11	60,555	[22]	50,95  	50,950	[14]	1.51,02	55,510	[18]	219,685
17	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий        	M75	RUS	53,91  	53,910	[21]	1.53,84	56,920	[18]	53,66  	53,660	[16]	1.55,13	57,565	[20]	222,055
18	Deryabin, Oleg            	                      	M?	BLR	56,13  	56,130	[23]	1.54,65	57,325	[19]	56,48  	56,480	[21]	1.48,63	54,315	[13]	224,250
19	Karpovich, Dmitry         	                      	M40	BLR	56,98  	56,980	[25]	1.52,81	56,405	[17]	55,46  	55,460	[20]	1.51,39	55,695	[19]	224,540
20	Korobko, Aleksandr        	                      	M?	BLR	57,35  	57,350	[26]	1.58,65	59,325	[20]	57,59  	57,590	[22]	2.03,48	61,740	[21]	236,005
21	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	1.01,46	61,460	[27]	2.07,71	63,855	[24]	1.00,50	60,500	[23]	2.05,14	62,570	[23]	248,385
22	Myshkovsky, Alexandr      	                      	M?	BLR	1.02,12	62,120	[28]	2.10,91	65,455	[25]	1.01,75	61,750	[24]	2.12,11	66,055	[24]	255,380
	Shasharin, Vadim          	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	49,59  	49,590	[12]	1.43,19	51,595	[10]	       			       			101,185
	Medvedev, Andrei          	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	52,36  	52,360	[17]	1.58,92	59,460	[21]	       			       			111,820
	Tislenko, Aleksandr       	Тисленко, Александр   	M?	RUS	49,68  	49,680	[13]	       		DQ	48,98  	48,980	[10]	1.38,89	49,445	[9]	148,105
	Zhukou, Evgeniy           	                      	M?	BLR	1.14,37	74,370	[30]	2.22,82	71,410	[26]	       		DNS	       		DNS	145,780
	Pavlov, Aleksandr (1)     	                      	M?	BLR	1.12,61	72,610	[29]	2.22,87	71,435	[27]	       		WDR	       			144,045
	Ananyev, Nikolay          	                      	M?	BLR	1.56,51	116,510	[31]	       		DNS	       			       			116,510
	Linnik, Kirill            	                      	M?	BLR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                      	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB1	BLR	40,91  	40,910	[2]	1.22,17	41,085	[1]	40,78  	40,780	[2]	1.21,43	40,715	[1]	163,490
2	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	41,28  	41,280	[3]	1.23,10	41,550	[2]	41,33  	41,330	[3]	1.22,38	41,190	[2]	165,350
3	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB1	BLR	41,72  	41,720	[4]	1.26,29	43,145	[3]	41,91  	41,910	[4]	1.26,75	43,375	[3]	170,150
4	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	44,06  	44,060	[7]	1.27,86	43,930	[6]	44,27  	44,270	[5]	1.29,09	44,545	[4]	176,805
5	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	45,67  	45,670	[10]	1.30,59	45,295	[7]	45,25  	45,250	[8]	1.29,69	44,845	[5]	181,060
6	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	44,78  	44,780	[9]	1.31,45	45,725	[8]	44,99  	44,990	[7]	1.33,42	46,710	[6]	182,205
7	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	44,74  	44,740	[8]	1.33,85	46,925	[9]	44,42  	44,420	[6]	1.33,95	46,975	[7]	183,060
8	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	46,98  	46,980	[11]	1.38,77	49,385	[10]	47,38  	47,380	[9]	1.35,52	47,760	[8]	191,505
	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон         	MB2	BLR	42,10  	42,100	[5]	1.27,75	43,875	[5]	       			       			85,975
	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB1	BLR	43,23  	43,230	[6]	1.27,42	43,710	[4]	       			       		DNS	86,940

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                      	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	41,16  	41,160	[2]	1.23,94	41,970	[1]	41,39  	41,390	[2]	1.22,31	41,155	[1]	165,675
2	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	41,81  	41,810	[3]	1.24,15	42,075	[2]	41,71  	41,710	[3]	1.22,94	41,470	[2]	167,065
3	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	41,09  	41,090	[1]	1.25,67	42,835	[3]	40,94  	40,940	[1]	1.24,48	42,240	[3]	167,105
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	42,19  	42,190	[4]	1.28,65	44,325	[5]	41,96  	41,960	[4]	1.27,10	43,550	[4]	172,025
5	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	42,72  	42,720	[5]	1.27,70	43,850	[4]	42,93  	42,930	[5]	1.27,28	43,640	[5]	173,140
6	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	44,82  	44,820	[6]	1.31,24	45,620	[6]	44,53  	44,530	[6]	1.29,57	44,785	[6]	179,755
7	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	44,87  	44,870	[7]	1.31,73	45,865	[7]	44,82  	44,820	[7]	1.30,63	45,315	[7]	180,870
8	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	46,43  	46,430	[8]	1.41,16	50,580	[9]	47,34  	47,340	[8]	1.41,43	50,715	[9]	195,065
9	Sharokh, Artem            	                      	M?	BLR	48,03  	48,030	[10]	1.55,64	57,820	[11]	47,63  	47,630	[9]	1.42,25	51,125	[10]	204,605
10	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	52,03  	52,030	[11]	1.45,31	52,655	[10]	51,61  	51,610	[11]	1.44,35	52,175	[11]	208,470
11	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	56,97  	56,970	[12]	1.40,91	50,455	[8]	57,95  	57,950	[12]	1.59,90	59,950	[12]	225,325
	Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	46,95  	46,950	[9]	       		DQ	47,97  	47,970	[10]	1.37,52	48,760	[8]	143,680

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                      	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                      			9 Jan  			9 Jan  			10 Jan 			10 Jan 				
1	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYB	BLR	44,53  	44,530	[1]	1.29,97	44,985	[1]	44,56  	44,560	[1]	1.31,94	45,970	[1]	180,045
2	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	47,84  	47,840	[2]	1.41,81	50,905	[2]	47,57  	47,570	[3]	1.39,86	49,930	[3]	196,245
3	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	47,93  	47,930	[3]	1.42,31	51,155	[5]	47,22  	47,220	[2]	1.40,15	50,075	[4]	196,380
4	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	48,40  	48,400	[4]	1.41,98	50,990	[3]	48,02  	48,020	[4]	1.40,18	50,090	[5]	197,500
5	Rudzevich, Albert         	                      	MYC	BLR	50,44  	50,440	[7]	1.47,59	53,795	[7]	48,98  	48,980	[5]	1.39,40	49,700	[2]	202,915
6	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MYA	BLR	51,66  	51,660	[10]	1.48,36	54,180	[9]	50,38  	50,380	[6]	1.46,63	53,315	[7]	209,535
7	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	50,89  	50,890	[9]	1.49,41	54,705	[10]	50,94  	50,940	[8]	1.46,38	53,190	[6]	209,725
8	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	53,15  	53,150	[12]	1.47,85	53,925	[8]	51,41  	51,410	[9]	1.48,85	54,425	[9]	212,910
9	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	53,99  	53,990	[13]	1.51,43	55,715	[12]	53,26  	53,260	[11]	1.47,82	53,910	[8]	216,875
	Gabralev, Sergei          	                      	MYA	BLR	48,91  	48,910	[5]	1.41,98	50,990	[3]	       			       			99,900
	Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYB	BLR	50,25  	50,250	[6]	1.46,98	53,490	[6]	       			       			103,740
	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYC	BLR	53,02  	53,020	[11]	1.49,74	54,870	[11]	51,98  	51,980	[10]	       		DQ	159,870
	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	55,04  	55,040	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.58,42	59,210	[10]	114,250
	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	       		DQ	2.06,03	63,015	[13]	1.00,93	60,930	[18]	       		DNS	123,945

            

Native Language Names