WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED)
26 - 28 December 2020

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			500m 			Total
	                      			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	37,08  	37,080	[1]	37,36  	37,360	[1]	74,440
2	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	37,24  	37,240	[2]	37,53  	37,530	[2]	74,770
3	de Jong, Michelle     	LN2	NED	37,79  	37,790	[3]	37,82  	37,820	[4]	75,610
4	Schulting, Suzanne    	LN4	NED	38,31  	38,310	[9]	37,71  	37,710	[3]	76,020
5	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	37,95  	37,950	[5]	38,09  	38,090	[6]	76,040
6	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	38,03  	38,030	[6]	38,09  	38,090	[7]	76,120
6	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	37,93  	37,930	[4]	38,19  	38,190	[9]	76,120
8	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,30  	38,300	[8]	38,05  	38,050	[5]	76,350
9	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	38,32  	38,320	[10]	38,21  	38,210	[10]	76,530
10	Poutsma, Selma        	LN3	NED	38,66  	38,660	[14]	38,17  	38,170	[8]	76,830
11	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	38,51  	38,510	[12]	38,43  	38,430	[11]	76,940
12	Beuling, Femke        	LN2	NED	38,50  	38,500	[11]	38,46  	38,460	[12]	76,960
13	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	38,84  	38,840	[16]	38,76  	38,760	[13]	77,600
14	van Beijnum, Marit    	LN1	NED	39,15  	39,150	[18]	38,90  	38,900	[14]	78,050
15	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	39,16  	39,160	[19]	38,93  	38,930	[15]	78,090
16	van der Weide, Sacha  	LA2	NED	39,35  	39,350	[22]	39,62  	39,620	[16]	78,970
17	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	39,40  	39,400	[23]	40,58  	40,580	[17]	79,980
	Lancee, Gioya         	LN3	NED	39,23  	39,230	[20]	       			39,230
	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,35  	39,350	[21]	       			39,350
	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,18  	38,180	[7]	       		DQ	38,180
	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN2	NED	39,05  	39,050	[17]	       		DNF	39,050
	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	38,72  	38,720	[15]	       		DNF	38,720
	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	38,57  	38,570	[13]	       		WDR	38,570

2 x 500m Men
	Name                  			500m 			500m 			Total
	                      			26 Dec 			26 Dec 				
1	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	34,93  	34,930	[4]	34,63  	34,630	[1]	69,560
2	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,71  	34,710	[1]	34,86  	34,860	[2]	69,570
3	Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	34,91  	34,910	[2]	34,95  	34,950	[3]	69,860
4	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,06  	35,060	[5]	35,05  	35,050	[4]	70,110
5	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,10  	35,100	[6]	35,18  	35,180	[6]	70,280
6	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	35,33  	35,330	[10]	35,10  	35,100	[5]	70,430
7	Botman, Janno         	MN2	NED	35,37  	35,370	[11]	35,32  	35,320	[8]	70,690
8	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	35,16  	35,160	[9]	35,54  	35,540	[10]	70,700
9	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,48  	35,480	[13]	35,26  	35,260	[7]	70,740
10	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	35,42  	35,420	[12]	35,38  	35,380	[9]	70,800
11	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	35,58  	35,580	[14]	35,68  	35,680	[12]	71,260
12	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	35,71  	35,710	[15]	35,61  	35,610	[11]	71,320
13	Kant, Tom             	MSA	NED	36,00  	36,000	[17]	35,86  	35,860	[13]	71,860
14	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	36,02  	36,020	[18]	35,91  	35,910	[14]	71,930
15	Jongman, Elwin        	MN2	NED	36,08  	36,080	[19]	35,96  	35,960	[15]	72,040
16	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	36,11  	36,110	[20]	36,37  	36,370	[18]	72,480
17	Gerrits, Jarle        	MA2	NED	36,39  	36,390	[22]	36,10  	36,100	[16]	72,490
18	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA2	NED	36,28  	36,280	[21]	36,56  	36,560	[20]	72,840
19	Diniz, Sebas          	MA2	NED	36,61  	36,610	[24]	36,26  	36,260	[17]	72,870
20	Prins, Tim            	MB2	NED	36,42  	36,420	[23]	36,48  	36,480	[19]	72,900
21	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	35,86  	35,860	[16]	37,18  	37,180	[21]	73,040
	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	35,14  	35,140	[8]	       			35,140
	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	34,91  	34,910	[3]	       		DNF	34,910
	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,13  	35,130	[7]	       		WDR	35,130

            

Native Language Names