Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
5 - 6 December 2020

Allround Women - Junior A/B
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB2	GER	43,41  	43,410	[1]	2.16,85	45,616	[1]	1.25,68	42,840	[1]	4.49,71	48,285	[1]	180,151
2	Mühle, Magdalena      	LA1	GER	44,09  	44,090	[2]	2.22,65	47,550	[3]	1.31,55	45,775	[2]	5.08,11	51,351	[2]	188,766
3	Oestreich, Antonia    	LB1	GER	45,46  	45,460	[4]	2.22,33	47,443	[2]	1.32,70	46,350	[3]	5.10,06	51,676	[3]	190,929
4	Sommer, Alicia        	LB1	GER	45,25  	45,250	[3]	2.25,42	48,473	[4]	1.35,98	47,990	[4]	5.21,41	53,568	[4]	195,281

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	König, Sarah          	LC2	GER	45,61  	45,610	[1]	1.35,07	47,535	[1]	45,91  	45,910	[1]	2.30,40	50,133	[1]	189,188
2	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LC1	GER	46,19  	46,190	[2]	1.36,38	48,190	[2]	46,28  	46,280	[2]	2.32,67	50,890	[2]	191,550
3	Heinze, Angelina      	LC1	GER	48,66  	48,660	[3]	1.41,43	50,715	[3]	47,17  	47,170	[3]	2.38,50	52,833	[3]	199,378
4	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LC1	GER	49,79  	49,790	[4]	1.44,35	52,175	[4]	49,07  	49,070	[4]	2.47,45	55,816	[4]	206,851

Allround Women - Junior D2
	Name                  			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYA	GER	29,88  	29,880	[2]	47,25  	47,250	[1]	29,65  	29,650	[2]	1.38,97	49,485	[1]	156,265
2	Trapp, Johanna        	LYA	GER	29,39  	29,390	[1]	47,50  	47,500	[2]	29,35  	29,350	[1]	1.41,49	50,745	[3]	156,985
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYA	GER	30,85  	30,850	[3]	48,49  	48,490	[3]	30,45  	30,450	[3]	1.41,04	50,520	[2]	160,310

Allround Women - Junior D1
	Name                  			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYB	GER	32,03  	32,030	[1]	50,47  	50,470	[1]	32,61  	32,610	[1]	1.46,99	53,495	[1]	168,605
2	Blümel, Florentine    	LYB	GER	33,96  	33,960	[2]	53,58  	53,580	[2]	33,21  	33,210	[2]	1.50,81	55,405	[2]	176,155

Allround Men - Junior A/B
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Udin, Azhar           	MA2	GER	39,81  	39,810	[1]	2.08,85	42,950	[1]	1.22,09	41,045	[1]	4.44,26	47,376	[1]	171,181
2	Blümel, Ben           	MB1	GER	40,96  	40,960	[2]	2.11,51	43,836	[2]	1.23,25	41,625	[2]	4.47,67	47,945	[2]	174,366
	Hell, Konstantin      	MB1	GER	40,96  	40,960	[3]	       		WDR	       			       			40,960

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC2	GER	39,79  	39,790	[1]	1.21,96	40,980	[1]	39,83  	39,830	[2]	2.08,38	42,793	[1]	163,393
2	Grabe, Lennart        	MC2	GER	40,14  	40,140	[2]	1.23,60	41,800	[2]	39,53  	39,530	[1]	2.10,28	43,426	[2]	164,896
3	Mende, Chris          	MC1	GER	43,46  	43,460	[3]	1.30,74	45,370	[3]	43,60  	43,600	[3]	2.26,70	48,900	[4]	181,330
4	Mittag, Carlos        	MC1	GER	44,07  	44,070	[4]	1.31,59	45,795	[4]	45,29  	45,290	[4]	2.25,03	48,343	[3]	183,498
5	Baier, Max            	MC2	CZE	45,95  	45,950	[5]	1.35,69	47,845	[5]	46,22  	46,220	[5]	2.29,04	49,680	[5]	189,695
6	Ehlert, Milan         	MC1	GER	47,66  	47,660	[6]	1.41,85	50,925	[6]	47,60  	47,600	[6]	2.36,91	52,303	[6]	198,488

Allround Men - Junior D2
	Name                  			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Melde, Oskar          	MYA	GER	28,14  	28,140	[1]	45,25  	45,250	[1]	28,71  	28,710	[1]	1.36,64	48,320	[1]	150,420
2	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYA	GER	31,01  	31,010	[2]	49,15  	49,150	[2]	30,69  	30,690	[2]	1.41,71	50,855	[2]	161,705
3	Büttner, Bruno        	MYA	GER	32,14  	32,140	[4]	49,68  	49,680	[3]	31,39  	31,390	[4]	1.45,33	52,665	[3]	165,875
4	Baum, Valentin        	MYA	GER	31,31  	31,310	[3]	50,49  	50,490	[4]	30,74  	30,740	[3]	1.48,13	54,065	[4]	166,605
5	Grosu, Dennis         	MYA	GER	34,26  	34,260	[5]	56,33  	56,330	[5]	33,06  	33,060	[5]	2.02,91	61,455	[5]	185,105

Allround Men - Junior D1
	Name                  			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			5 Dec  			5 Dec  			6 Dec  			6 Dec  				
1	Engst, Levente        	MYB	GER	29,96  	29,960	[1]	48,96  	48,960	[1]	29,82  	29,820	[1]	1.44,65	52,325	[3]	161,065
2	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYB	GER	30,99  	30,990	[2]	49,50  	49,500	[2]	30,53  	30,530	[2]	1.42,40	51,200	[1]	162,220
3	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYB	GER	31,99  	31,990	[4]	49,54  	49,540	[3]	30,92  	30,920	[3]	1.44,08	52,040	[2]	164,490
4	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYB	GER	31,61  	31,610	[3]	51,97  	51,970	[4]	31,48  	31,480	[4]	1.49,68	54,840	[4]	169,900
5	Rasch, Marius         	MYB	GER	32,62  	32,620	[6]	53,48  	53,480	[6]	33,44  	33,440	[5]	1.51,68	55,840	[5]	175,380
	Schenk, Lando         	MYB	GER	32,47  	32,470	[5]	52,38  	52,380	[5]	34,12  	34,120	[6]	       		DQ	118,970

            

Native Language Names