Poland - Allround Championships 2021
LXXXVII Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
21 - 22 November 2020

Allround Ladies
	Name                    			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        			21 Nov 			21 Nov 			22 Nov 			22 Nov 				
1	Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	39,23  	39,230	[1]	4.16,12	42,686	[3]	1.59,88	39,960	[2]	7.31,05	45,105	[2]	166,981
2	Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	39,80  	39,800	[2]	4.15,51	42,585	[2]	1.58,86	39,620	[1]	7.35,82	45,582	[3]	167,587
3	Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	43,01  	43,010	[10]	4.14,61	42,435	[1]	2.04,53	41,510	[4]	7.18,07	43,807	[1]	170,762
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	40,69  	40,690	[3]	4.33,07	45,511	[5]	2.03,62	41,206	[3]	7.50,61	47,061	[4]	174,468
5	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	41,01  	41,010	[4]	4.31,11	45,185	[4]	2.04,91	41,636	[5]	8.03,14	48,314	[6]	176,145
6	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,25  	42,250	[8]	4.40,97	46,828	[7]	2.12,30	44,100	[9]	8.02,89	48,289	[5]	181,467
7	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,73  	42,730	[9]	4.33,25	45,541	[6]	2.09,03	43,010	[7]	8.22,38	50,238	[8]	181,519
8	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	41,74  	41,740	[7]	4.45,95	47,658	[8]	2.11,72	43,906	[8]	8.15,64	49,564	[7]	182,868
9	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	44,22  	44,220	[13]	5.08,19	51,365	[13]	2.18,78	46,260	[10]	8.49,31	52,931	[9]	194,776
10	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,80  	44,800	[16]	5.09,89	51,648	[14]	2.19,25	46,416	[11]	9.09,72	54,972	[11]	197,836
11	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,59  	43,590	[11]	5.11,27	51,878	[16]	2.24,07	48,023	[14]	9.07,60	54,760	[10]	198,251
12	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,33  	44,330	[14]	5.06,55	51,091	[12]	2.24,55	48,183	[15]	9.18,41	55,841	[12]	199,445
	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	41,07  	41,070	[5]	4.46,69	47,781	[9]	2.07,06	42,353	[6]	       			131,204
	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,90  	43,900	[12]	4.56,06	49,343	[10]	2.20,20	46,733	[13]	       			139,976
	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,40  	44,400	[15]	5.14,01	52,335	[17]	2.19,38	46,460	[12]	       			143,195
	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,03  	49,030	[20]	5.10,21	51,701	[15]	2.28,58	49,526	[16]	       			150,257
	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,27  	47,270	[18]	5.23,58	53,930	[18]	2.30,40	50,133	[17]	       			151,333
	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,11  	41,110	[6]	4.57,80	49,633	[11]	       			       			90,743
	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,31  	48,310	[19]	       		DNF	       			       			48,310
	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	46,25  	46,250	[17]	       		DNS	       			       			46,250

Allround Men
	Name                    			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                        			21 Nov 			21 Nov 			22 Nov 			22 Nov  				
1	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	37,99  	37,990	[9]	6.44,62	40,462	[1]	1.50,79	36,930	[2]	13.49,89	41,494	[1]	156,876
2	Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	37,86  	37,860	[8]	6.47,13	40,713	[2]	1.51,09	37,030	[3]	14.03,02	42,151	[2]	157,754
3	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	36,96  	36,960	[2]	6.54,44	41,444	[4]	1.50,31	36,770	[1]	14.47,03	44,351	[3]	159,525
4	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	37,71  	37,710	[7]	6.51,58	41,158	[3]	1.51,24	37,080	[4]	15.01,01	45,050	[4]	160,998
5	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	39,93  	39,930	[13]	7.45,91	46,591	[14]	2.02,89	40,963	[13]	16.22,02	49,101	[7]	176,585
6	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,78  	40,780	[18]	7.39,38	45,938	[11]	2.03,39	41,130	[14]	16.21,55	49,077	[6]	176,925
7	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	48,70  	48,700	[21]	7.35,72	45,572	[10]	2.17,95	45,983	[17]	15.13,21	45,660	[5]	185,915
	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,95  	36,950	[1]	7.02,85	42,285	[5]	1.51,47	37,156	[5]	        			116,391
	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,11  	37,110	[3]	7.16,36	43,636	[7]	1.53,11	37,703	[8]	        			118,449
	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	37,11  	37,110	[4]	7.41,06	46,106	[13]	1.53,02	37,673	[7]	        			120,889
	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	38,04  	38,040	[10]	7.28,04	44,804	[9]	1.54,82	38,273	[9]	        			121,117
	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,28  	37,280	[5]	7.39,49	45,949	[12]	1.56,09	38,696	[10]	        			121,925
	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,51  	38,510	[11]	7.46,00	46,600	[15]	2.00,80	40,266	[11]	        			125,376
	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	40,24  	40,240	[14]	7.51,88	47,188	[16]	2.01,37	40,456	[12]	        			127,884
	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	41,75  	41,750	[20]	7.53,67	47,367	[17]	2.09,19	43,063	[16]	        			132,180
	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,41  	40,410	[16]	8.30,63	51,063	[18]	2.06,16	42,053	[15]	        			133,526
	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,33  	37,330	[6]	7.07,25	42,725	[6]	1.52,01	37,336	[6]	        		DQ	117,391
	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,31  	40,310	[15]	7.18,90	43,890	[8]	       		DQ	        			84,200
	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,61  	40,610	[17]	       		DQ	       			        			40,610
	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,62  	39,620	[12]	       		DQ	       			        			39,620
	Jakubski, Radosław      	MSA	POL	40,80  	40,800	[19]	       		DNF	       			        			40,800

            

Native Language Names