Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2021
Daikin NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED)
30 October - 1 November 2020

2 x 500m Women
	Name                  			500m 			500m 			Total
	                      			31 Oct 			31 Oct 				
1	Kok, Femke            	LN1	NED	37,88  	37,880	[1]	37,88  	37,880	[1]	75,760
2	Leerdam, Jutta        	LN3	NED	38,18  	38,180	[2]	38,01  	38,010	[2]	76,190
3	Fledderus, Marrit     	LN1	NED	38,39  	38,390	[3]	38,28  	38,280	[3]	76,670
4	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	38,64  	38,640	[4]	38,33  	38,330	[4]	76,970
5	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN4	NED	38,88  	38,880	[6]	38,83  	38,830	[6]	77,710
5	Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	38,79  	38,790	[5]	38,92  	38,920	[8]	77,710
7	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,99  	38,990	[7]	38,95  	38,950	[9]	77,940
8	Smit, Janine          	L30	NED	39,14  	39,140	[11]	38,82  	38,820	[5]	77,960
9	Beuling, Femke        	LN2	NED	39,10  	39,100	[10]	38,91  	38,910	[7]	78,010
10	Drost, Helga          	LN3	NED	39,05  	39,050	[8]	38,98  	38,980	[10]	78,030
11	Groenewoud, Marijke   	LN3	NED	39,08  	39,080	[9]	39,23  	39,230	[11]	78,310
12	Lugters, Maud         	LN1	NED	39,38  	39,380	[14]	39,24  	39,240	[12]	78,620
13	van Beijnum, Marit    	LN1	NED	39,35  	39,350	[13]	39,28  	39,280	[13]	78,630
14	Dul, Elisa            	LN3	NED	39,34  	39,340	[12]	39,42  	39,420	[14]	78,760
15	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN2	NED	39,60  	39,600	[15]	39,60  	39,600	[15]	79,200
16	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	39,67  	39,670	[16]	39,92  	39,920	[17]	79,590
17	Grevelt, Isabel       	LA2	NED	40,02  	40,020	[17]	39,88  	39,880	[16]	79,900
18	Weeland, Naomi        	LSA	NED	40,67  	40,670	[18]	40,31  	40,310	[18]	80,980

2 x 500m Men
	Name                  			500m 			500m 			Total
	                      			30 Oct 			30 Oct 				
1	N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,80  	34,800	[1]	34,84  	34,840	[1]	69,640
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	35,02  	35,020	[2]	34,86  	34,860	[2]	69,880
3	Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	35,13  	35,130	[3]	35,24  	35,240	[3]	70,370
4	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,36  	35,360	[4]	35,34  	35,340	[5]	70,700
4	Snel, Tijmen          	MN4	NED	35,39  	35,390	[6]	35,31  	35,310	[4]	70,700
6	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,46  	35,460	[8]	35,42  	35,420	[7]	70,880
7	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN2	NED	35,37  	35,370	[5]	35,53  	35,530	[8]	70,900
8	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MA2	NED	35,58  	35,580	[9]	35,36  	35,360	[6]	70,940
9	Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	35,85  	35,850	[11]	35,71  	35,710	[9]	71,560
10	Yoro, Serge           	MN2	NED	35,64  	35,640	[10]	35,95  	35,950	[10]	71,590
11	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,86  	35,860	[12]	36,05  	36,050	[11]	71,910
12	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN4	NED	36,16  	36,160	[14]	36,09  	36,090	[12]	72,250
13	Kant, Tom             	MSA	NED	36,21  	36,210	[15]	36,17  	36,170	[14]	72,380
14	Govers, Thijs         	MN4	NED	36,56  	36,560	[17]	36,13  	36,130	[13]	72,690
15	Jongman, Elwin        	MN2	NED	36,36  	36,360	[16]	36,70  	36,700	[15]	73,060
	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	35,40  	35,400	[7]	       			35,400
	van Essen, Mika       	MN2	NED	36,14  	36,140	[13]	       		DQ	36,140
	Diniz, Sebas          	MA2	NED	       		DQ	36,98  	36,980	[16]	36,980

            

Native Language Names