Irkutskoj Oblast Sprint Championships
Irkutsk-Trud (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2020

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA2	RUS	47,93  	47,930	[1]	1.41,83	50,915	[1]	46,59  	46,590	[1]	1.41,29	50,645	[1]	196,080
2	Lapina, Kseniya            	Лапина, Ксения            	LA2	RUS	49,59  	49,590	[2]	1.49,90	54,950	[2]	49,40  	49,400	[2]	1.48,38	54,190	[3]	208,130
3	Kurapova, Anzhelika        	Курапова, Анжелика        	LA1	RUS	52,76  	52,760	[3]	1.52,21	56,105	[3]	53,02  	53,020	[3]	1.46,38	53,190	[2]	215,075

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Vershinina, Olesya         	Вершинина, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	45,30  	45,300	[1]	1.38,63	49,315	[3]	46,63  	46,630	[1]	1.37,17	48,585	[3]	189,830
2	Likhanskaya, Alina         	Лиханская, Алина          	LB1	RUS	47,27  	47,270	[4]	1.38,43	49,215	[1]	46,89  	46,890	[2]	1.36,89	48,445	[2]	191,820
3	Tyutrina, Antonina         	Тютрина, Антонина         	LB1	RUS	47,22  	47,220	[3]	1.39,62	49,810	[4]	46,94  	46,940	[3]	1.36,37	48,185	[1]	192,155
4	Khasanova, Aleksandra      	Хасанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	46,24  	46,240	[2]	1.38,48	49,240	[2]	47,31  	47,310	[4]	1.39,29	49,645	[4]	192,435
5	Lazareva, Elizaveta        	Лазарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	47,51  	47,510	[5]	1.43,88	51,940	[5]	48,42  	48,420	[6]	1.41,76	50,880	[5]	198,750
6	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)	Большакова, Валерия (2003)	LB2	RUS	47,73  	47,730	[6]	1.48,38	54,190	[9]	47,49  	47,490	[5]	1.44,29	52,145	[7]	201,555
7	Platonenko, Elena          	Платоненко, Елена         	LB1	RUS	50,00  	50,000	[9]	1.46,62	53,310	[7]	49,50  	49,500	[7]	1.43,94	51,970	[6]	204,780
8	Kulikova, Irina            	Куликова, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	49,32  	49,320	[7]	1.47,90	53,950	[8]	50,18  	50,180	[9]	1.46,29	53,145	[9]	206,595
9	Parfina, Darya             	Парфина, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	49,60  	49,600	[8]	1.49,78	54,890	[10]	49,86  	49,860	[8]	1.45,24	52,620	[8]	206,970
10	Lebedeva, Ekaterina (1)    	Лебедева, Екатерина (1)   	LB2	RUS	51,38  	51,380	[10]	1.46,58	53,290	[6]	54,02  	54,020	[11]	1.51,16	55,580	[11]	214,270
11	Angadaeva, Vladislava      	Ангадаева, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	51,58  	51,580	[11]	1.55,08	57,540	[11]	51,82  	51,820	[10]	1.49,90	54,950	[10]	215,890

Sprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Taturevich, Sofiya         	Татуревич, София          	LC1	RUS	47,42  	47,420	[1]	1.44,77	52,385	[2]	46,70  	46,700	[1]	1.41,44	50,720	[2]	197,225
2	Kachurova, Anzhelika       	Качурова, Анжелика        	LC1	RUS	49,22  	49,220	[3]	1.40,45	50,225	[1]	47,74  	47,740	[2]	1.41,30	50,650	[1]	197,835
3	Gorbunova, Kseniya         	Горбунова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	50,54  	50,540	[4]	1.50,13	55,065	[6]	49,50  	49,500	[3]	1.47,60	53,800	[4]	208,905
4	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)   	Москалева, Мария (2005)   	LC2	RUS	51,40  	51,400	[6]	1.47,94	53,970	[5]	51,81  	51,810	[4]	1.45,82	52,910	[3]	210,090
5	Makhmudova, Albina         	Махмудова, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	52,11  	52,110	[7]	1.56,10	58,050	[11]	51,88  	51,880	[5]	1.55,14	57,570	[7]	219,610
6	Dementeva, Valeriya        	Дементева, Валерия        	L?	RUS	52,22  	52,220	[8]	1.54,62	57,310	[8]	52,12  	52,120	[6]	1.56,72	58,360	[9]	220,010
7	Esipenko, Yuliya           	Есипенко, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	50,60  	50,600	[5]	1.47,59	53,795	[4]	1.00,56	60,560	[13]	1.50,44	55,220	[5]	220,175
8	Ananchenkova, Tatyana      	Ананченкова, Татьяна      	LC1	RUS	48,82  	48,820	[2]	1.45,51	52,755	[3]	59,97  	59,970	[12]	1.58,65	59,325	[11]	220,870
9	Mamlaeva, Olesya           	Мамлаева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	55,28  	55,280	[13]	1.51,62	55,810	[7]	53,45  	53,450	[8]	1.54,20	57,100	[6]	221,640
10	Chernykh, Darya            	Черных, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	52,50  	52,500	[9]	1.55,19	57,595	[9]	53,78  	53,780	[9]	1.57,42	58,710	[10]	222,585
11	Lomova, Vasilisa           	Ломова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	54,32  	54,320	[10]	1.55,53	57,765	[10]	53,28  	53,280	[7]	1.56,14	58,070	[8]	223,435
12	Moiseeva, Polina           	Моисеева, Полина          	LC2	RUS	54,83  	54,830	[12]	2.03,01	61,505	[13]	56,14  	56,140	[11]	2.02,25	61,125	[12]	233,600
13	Tomskikh, Aneta            	Томских, Анета            	LC1	RUS	54,78  	54,780	[11]	2.03,63	61,815	[14]	54,36  	54,360	[10]	2.17,62	68,810	[14]	239,765
14	Sharapova, Valeriya        	Шарапова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	57,31  	57,310	[14]	2.02,96	61,480	[12]	1.03,63	63,630	[14]	2.03,20	61,600	[13]	244,020

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[1]	1.20,84	40,420	[1]	38,59  	38,590	[1]	1.20,84	40,420	[1]	158,290
2	Antipin, Roman             	Антипин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	44,28  	44,280	[7]	1.26,03	43,015	[2]	39,85  	39,850	[2]	1.23,00	41,500	[2]	168,645
3	Mikhajlov, Vladimir        	Михайлов, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	42,73  	42,730	[4]	1.27,86	43,930	[3]	41,21  	41,210	[3]	1.27,21	43,605	[3]	171,475
4	Petrochenko, Vitalij (1993)	Петроченко, Виталий (1993)	MSA	RUS	42,25  	42,250	[3]	1.29,41	44,705	[5]	41,41  	41,410	[4]	1.28,53	44,265	[4]	172,630
5	Shadrin, Pavel             	Шадрин, Павел             	MA2	RUS	41,87  	41,870	[2]	1.31,16	45,580	[6]	42,18  	42,180	[5]	1.29,48	44,740	[5]	174,370
6	Popov, Ivan (2002)         	Попов, Иван (2002)        	MA1	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[5]	1.32,37	46,185	[7]	42,80  	42,800	[6]	1.31,92	45,960	[6]	177,795
7	Tikhonov, Stanislav        	Тихонов, Станислав        	MA1	RUS	44,35  	44,350	[8]	1.28,84	44,420	[4]	43,46  	43,460	[7]	1.43,00	51,500	[10]	183,730
8	Shiryaev, Ivan             	Ширяев, Иван              	MA2	RUS	44,27  	44,270	[6]	1.34,72	47,360	[9]	44,71  	44,710	[9]	1.35,51	47,755	[7]	184,095
9	Laptev, Artem              	Лаптев, Артем             	MA2	RUS	44,78  	44,780	[9]	1.34,66	47,330	[8]	43,81  	43,810	[8]	1.36,49	48,245	[8]	184,165
	Tyshkevich, Nikita         	Тышкевич, Никита          	MA1	RUS	45,50  	45,500	[10]	1.42,10	51,050	[10]	       		DQ	1.39,64	49,820	[9]	146,370

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Arslantaev, Aleksandr      	Арслантаев, Александр     	MB2	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[1]	1.23,91	41,955	[2]	39,54  	39,540	[1]	1.23,09	41,545	[1]	162,590
2	Butakov, Andrej            	Бутаков, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	40,04  	40,040	[3]	1.26,39	43,195	[4]	40,46  	40,460	[2]	1.25,32	42,660	[2]	166,355
3	Kozlov, Aleksej            	Козлов, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	40,46  	40,460	[4]	1.23,32	41,660	[1]	40,60  	40,600	[3]	1.38,11	49,055	[9]	171,775
4	Vinokurcev, Vladimir       	Винокурцев, Владимир      	MB2	RUS	41,75  	41,750	[5]	1.33,00	46,500	[7]	40,83  	40,830	[4]	1.28,44	44,220	[4]	173,300
5	Senkin, Vladimir           	Сенькин, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[6]	1.32,61	46,305	[6]	42,48  	42,480	[5]	1.30,87	45,435	[5]	177,070
6	Astakhov, Dmitrij          	Астахов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	44,54  	44,540	[8]	1.32,21	46,105	[5]	43,70  	43,700	[7]	1.31,66	45,830	[6]	180,175
7	Koposov, Sergej            	Копосов, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[7]	1.36,34	48,170	[8]	43,14  	43,140	[6]	1.34,66	47,330	[7]	182,300
8	Baduev, Maksim             	Бадуев, Максим            	MB2	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[2]	1.26,19	43,095	[3]	58,24  	58,240	[9]	1.25,62	42,810	[3]	184,155
9	Mikhalev, Nikita           	Михалев, Никита           	M?	RUS	49,03  	49,030	[9]	1.38,82	49,410	[9]	46,96  	46,960	[8]	1.36,09	48,045	[8]	193,445

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Tyunderov, Artem           	Тюндеров, Артем           	MC2	RUS	43,38  	43,380	[2]	1.30,58	45,290	[1]	42,69  	42,690	[2]	1.29,72	44,860	[2]	176,220
2	Filonenko, Gleb            	Филоненко, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	43,38  	43,380	[2]	1.31,45	45,725	[2]	42,70  	42,700	[3]	1.29,36	44,680	[1]	176,485
3	Berdnikov, Aleksej         	Бердников, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[1]	1.32,41	46,205	[3]	42,23  	42,230	[1]	1.31,24	45,620	[3]	177,055
4	Remezov, Stepan            	Ремезов, Степан           	MC2	RUS	45,30  	45,300	[5]	1.32,87	46,435	[4]	44,72  	44,720	[4]	1.32,70	46,350	[4]	182,805
5	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)     	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)    	MC1	RUS	46,96  	46,960	[7]	1.41,21	50,605	[8]	45,81  	45,810	[5]	1.36,30	48,150	[6]	191,525
6	Kleshnin, Aleksej          	Клешнин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	46,48  	46,480	[6]	1.39,40	49,700	[6]	46,00  	46,000	[6]	1.42,31	51,155	[8]	193,335
7	Vasilkovskij, Roman        	Васильковский, Роман      	MC1	RUS	47,52  	47,520	[8]	1.40,83	50,415	[7]	47,66  	47,660	[7]	1.41,67	50,835	[7]	196,430
8	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)   	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)  	MC2	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[4]	1.33,23	46,615	[5]	59,79  	59,790	[15]	1.34,71	47,355	[5]	197,930
9	Klochkov, Sergej           	Клочков, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	48,61  	48,610	[10]	1.44,52	52,260	[9]	48,23  	48,230	[8]	1.44,33	52,165	[9]	201,265
10	Emelyanov, Aleksandr       	Емельянов, Александр      	MC1	RUS	48,78  	48,780	[11]	1.46,09	53,045	[11]	50,64  	50,640	[10]	1.45,96	52,980	[12]	205,445
11	Chirkov, Andrej            	Чирков, Андрей            	M?	RUS	52,04  	52,040	[15]	1.50,30	55,150	[13]	50,48  	50,480	[9]	1.48,73	54,365	[13]	212,035
12	Kunicyn, Ivan              	Куницын, Иван             	M?	RUS	51,96  	51,960	[14]	1.53,26	56,630	[15]	50,98  	50,980	[12]	1.45,33	52,665	[11]	212,235
13	Slavnikov, Aleksej         	Славкнков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	48,59  	48,590	[9]	1.44,62	52,310	[10]	59,81  	59,810	[16]	1.44,51	52,255	[10]	212,965
14	Baranov, Artem             	Баранов, Артем            	MC1	RUS	51,90  	51,900	[13]	1.50,30	55,150	[13]	50,92  	50,920	[11]	1.52,56	56,280	[15]	214,250
15	Burov, Andrej              	Буров, Андрей             	M?	RUS	51,84  	51,840	[12]	1.49,87	54,935	[12]	52,12  	52,120	[13]	1.51,53	55,765	[14]	214,660
16	Kalugin, Semen             	Калугин, Семен            	M?	RUS	57,40  	57,400	[16]	2.03,14	61,570	[16]	55,43  	55,430	[14]	1.59,17	59,585	[16]	233,985

            

Native Language Names