Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D/E
Первенство МБУ СШОР №1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19 November 2019

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                       	                         			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара          	LYA	RUS	45,57  	45,570	[1]	1.35,50	47,750	[1]	93,320
2	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	48,45  	48,450	[2]	1.39,62	49,810	[2]	98,260
3	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина        	LYA	RUS	49,56  	49,560	[3]	1.42,15	51,075	[3]	100,635
4	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	50,90  	50,900	[6]	1.44,08	52,040	[4]	102,940
5	Pavlova, Irina (2007)      	Павлова, Ирина (2007)    	LYA	RUS	51,01  	51,010	[7]	1.44,77	52,385	[5]	103,395
6	Gubajdullina, Arina        	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LYA	RUS	50,78  	50,780	[5]	1.45,46	52,730	[6]	103,510
7	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LYB	RUS	50,24  	50,240	[4]	1.46,75	53,375	[7]	103,615
8	Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	51,54  	51,540	[9]	1.47,00	53,500	[8]	105,040
9	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LYB	RUS	51,43  	51,430	[8]	1.49,86	54,930	[10]	106,360
10	Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra     	Высоцкая, Александра     	LYA	RUS	52,82  	52,820	[12]	1.47,70	53,850	[9]	106,670
11	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна       	LYA	RUS	52,44  	52,440	[11]	1.51,01	55,505	[11]	107,945
12	Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)    	Васильева, Юлия (2007)   	LYB	RUS	55,06  	55,060	[14]	1.54,55	57,275	[12]	112,335
13	Samarina, Kseniya          	Самарина, Ксения         	L?	RUS	54,03  	54,030	[13]	1.57,62	58,810	[13]	112,840
14	Kamaletdinova, Karina      	Камалетдинова, Карина    	LYA	RUS	57,15  	57,150	[15]	2.03,09	61,545	[14]	118,695
15	Kachalova, Ekaterina       	Качалова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	57,81  	57,810	[17]	2.08,38	64,190	[15]	122,000
16	Abramova, Yaroslava        	Абрамова, Ярослава       	LYB	RUS	58,84  	58,840	[18]	2.12,91	66,455	[18]	125,295
17	Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	58,99  	58,990	[19]	2.17,93	68,965	[20]	127,955
18	Evstafeva, Anna            	Евстафьева, Анна         	LYA	RUS	1.00,90	60,900	[20]	2.14,13	67,065	[19]	127,965
19	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена          	LYB	RUS	1.02,40	62,400	[22]	2.12,67	66,335	[16]	128,735
20	Muratchina, Veronika       	Муратчина, Вероника      	LYB	RUS	1.02,68	62,680	[23]	2.12,67	66,335	[16]	129,015
21	Gekk, Arina                	Гекк, Арина              	LYA	RUS	1.04,40	64,400	[26]	2.21,83	70,915	[21]	135,315
22	Lebedeva, Irina            	Лебедева, Ирина          	LYA	RUS	1.04,38	64,380	[25]	2.34,87	77,435	[22]	141,815
23	Akhmatova, Ekaterina       	Ахматова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	1.04,00	64,000	[24]	2.41,83	80,915	[23]	144,915
	Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса         	LYA	RUS	52,40  	52,400	[10]	       			52,400
	Kazakova, Polina           	Казакова, Полина         	LYA	RUS	57,49  	57,490	[16]	       			57,490
	Khuzhina, Arina            	Хужина, Арина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,23	61,230	[21]	       			61,230

Sprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                       	                         			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Laktionova, Mariya         	Лактионова, Мария        	LYC	RUS	12,78  	12,780	[1]	32,63  	32,630	[1]	45,410
2	Filippova, Aleksandra      	Филиппова, Александра    	LYD	RUS	13,46  	13,460	[5]	34,73  	34,730	[2]	48,190
3	Gorshenina, Sofya          	Горшенина, Софья         	LYC	RUS	13,42  	13,420	[4]	35,43  	35,430	[3]	48,850
4	Bukina, Eva                	Букина, Ева              	LYC	RUS	13,34  	13,340	[2]	35,54  	35,540	[4]	48,880
5	Sushkova, Varvara          	Сушкова, Варвара         	LYE	RUS	13,69  	13,690	[9]	35,56  	35,560	[5]	49,250
6	Golikova, Elizaveta        	Голикова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	13,86  	13,860	[11]	36,37  	36,370	[6]	50,230
7	Zakoryukina, Anna          	Закорюкина, Анна         	LYC	RUS	13,84  	13,840	[10]	36,68  	36,680	[7]	50,520
8	Shrejder, Margarita        	Шрейдер, Маргарита       	LYC	RUS	13,61  	13,610	[6]	37,09  	37,090	[9]	50,700
9	Barannikova, Kira          	Баранникова, Кира        	LYD	RUS	14,45  	14,450	[16]	36,98  	36,980	[8]	51,430
10	Arzhannikova, Sofiya (2009)	Аржанникова, София (2009)	LYC	RUS	14,66  	14,660	[19]	37,55  	37,550	[10]	52,210
11	Sizikova, Tatyana          	Сизикова, Татьяна        	LYD	RUS	14,60  	14,600	[18]	37,84  	37,840	[11]	52,440
12	Sokolova, Anna             	Соколова, Анна           	LYC	RUS	14,56  	14,560	[17]	38,13  	38,130	[12]	52,690
13	Nuskhaeva, Olesya          	Нусхаева, Олеся          	LYC	RUS	13,86  	13,860	[11]	39,12  	39,120	[13]	52,980
14	Derevyannykh, Polina       	Деревянных, Полина       	LYC	RUS	13,63  	13,630	[7]	40,10  	40,100	[15]	53,730
15	Nazarova, Varvara          	Назарова, Варвара        	LYD	RUS	14,32  	14,320	[14]	39,84  	39,840	[14]	54,160
16	Golova, Aksinya            	Голова, Аксинья          	LYC	RUS	14,36  	14,360	[15]	41,31  	41,310	[17]	55,670
17	Shorokhova, Olga           	Шорохова, Ольга          	LYD	RUS	15,10  	15,100	[24]	41,46  	41,460	[18]	56,560
18	Degtyareva, Yuliya         	Дегтярева, Юлия          	LYE	RUS	14,81  	14,810	[20]	41,84  	41,840	[20]	56,650
19	Naumenko, Darya            	Науменко, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	15,35  	15,350	[27]	41,80  	41,800	[19]	57,150
20	Yudina, Kira               	Юдина, Кира              	LYE	RUS	15,40  	15,400	[28]	41,88  	41,880	[21]	57,280
21	Gorshenina, Darya          	Горшенина, Дарья         	LYC	RUS	13,37  	13,370	[3]	44,12  	44,120	[28]	57,490
22	Shhurik, Polina            	Щурик, Полина            	LYC	RUS	13,68  	13,680	[8]	44,31  	44,310	[29]	57,990
23	Malceva, Kseniya           	Мальцева, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	14,89  	14,890	[22]	43,28  	43,280	[25]	58,170
24	Fedeneva, Sofya            	Феденева, Софья          	LYC	RUS	14,90  	14,900	[23]	43,69  	43,690	[26]	58,590
25	Korol, Elizaveta           	Король, Елизавета        	LYB	RUS	14,84  	14,840	[21]	43,77  	43,770	[27]	58,610
26	Shostak, Eva               	Шостак, Ева              	LYE	RUS	16,03  	16,030	[30]	42,61  	42,610	[22]	58,640
27	Cherdynceva, Yuliya        	Чердынцева, Юлия         	LYE	RUS	15,78  	15,780	[29]	43,23  	43,230	[23]	59,010
28	Astafeva, Arina            	Астафьева, Арина         	LYB	RUS	16,12  	16,120	[31]	43,23  	43,230	[23]	59,350
29	Lutfullina, Alina          	Лутфуллина, Алина        	LYC	RUS	14,25  	14,250	[13]	46,00  	46,000	[30]	60,250
30	Tazetdinova, Diana         	Тазетдинова, Диана       	LYC	RUS	16,65  	16,650	[33]	46,87  	46,870	[31]	63,520
31	Zakharova, Kira            	Захарова, Кира           	LYB	RUS	18,15  	18,150	[37]	47,58  	47,580	[32]	65,730
32	Peresypkina, Aleksandra    	Пересыпкина, Александра  	LYE	RUS	15,16  	15,160	[25]	51,35  	51,350	[33]	66,510
33	Rybolovleva, Kseniya       	Рыболовлева, Ксения      	L?	RUS	18,66  	18,660	[43]	58,65  	58,650	[34]	77,310
	Ryazanova, Ekaterina       	Рязанова, Екатерина      	LYF	RUS	16,52  	16,520	[32]	       			16,520
	Spirina, Kseniya           	Спирина, Ксения          	LYC	RUS	17,99  	17,990	[34]	       			17,990
	Sadritdinova, Sabrina      	Садритдинова, Сабрина    	L?	RUS	18,06  	18,060	[35]	       			18,060
	Popova, Ekaterina (2011)   	Попова, Екатерина (2011) 	LYE	RUS	18,12  	18,120	[36]	       			18,120
	Prokopeva, Sonya           	Прокопьева, Соня         	L?	RUS	18,34  	18,340	[38]	       			18,340
	Dyner, Viktoriya           	Дынер, Виктория          	L?	RUS	18,40  	18,400	[39]	       			18,400
	Zolotykh, Alisa            	Золотых, Алиса           	L?	RUS	18,41  	18,410	[40]	       			18,410
	Galkina, Anna              	Галкина, Анна            	LYD	RUS	18,47  	18,470	[41]	       			18,470
	Rogozina, Snezhana         	Рогозина, Снежана        	LYC	RUS	18,60  	18,600	[42]	       			18,600
	Nikonorova, Kseniya        	Никонорова, Ксения       	L?	RUS	19,64  	19,640	[44]	       			19,640
	Kizilova, Ekaterina        	Кизилова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	19,75  	19,750	[45]	       			19,750
	Shemshur, Kira             	Шемшур, Кира             	LYE	RUS	24,49  	24,490	[46]	       			24,490
	Mazur, Snezhana            	Мазур, Снежана           	LYD	RUS	25,96  	25,960	[47]	       			25,960
	Kasatkina, Elizaveta       	Касаткина, Елизавета     	LYD	RUS	26,13  	26,130	[48]	       			26,130
	Gorkova, Anastasiya        	Горькова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	26,61  	26,610	[49]	       			26,610
	Tiunova, Lidiya            	Тиунова, Лидия           	LYC	RUS	       		DNF	40,32  	40,320	[16]	40,320
	Samokhina, Yuliana         	Самохина, Юлиана         	LYD	RUS	15,18  	15,180	[26]	       		DQ	15,180

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                       	                         			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	46,21  	46,210	[1]	1.37,15	48,575	[1]	94,785
2	Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	48,10  	48,100	[3]	1.40,50	50,250	[3]	98,350
3	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав          	MYA	RUS	48,77  	48,770	[4]	1.40,11	50,055	[2]	98,825
4	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	48,09  	48,090	[2]	1.42,30	51,150	[4]	99,240
5	Shelyapin, Roman           	Шеляпин, Роман           	MYB	RUS	50,09  	50,090	[5]	1.47,62	53,810	[5]	103,900
6	Ryabov, Vitalij            	Рябов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	51,17  	51,170	[7]	1.48,32	54,160	[6]	105,330
7	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим      	MYA	RUS	50,59  	50,590	[6]	1.52,55	56,275	[7]	106,865
8	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев             	MYA	RUS	53,10  	53,100	[8]	1.54,87	57,435	[8]	110,535
9	Khudzhiakhmetov, Danil     	Худжиахметов, Данил      	MYB	RUS	53,84  	53,840	[9]	1.59,76	59,880	[11]	113,720
10	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар          	MYA	RUS	55,21  	55,210	[10]	1.58,16	59,080	[9]	114,290
11	Merkurev, Mikhail          	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MYA	RUS	55,33  	55,330	[11]	1.58,28	59,140	[10]	114,470
12	Bakharev, Vladislav        	Бахарев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	57,19  	57,190	[14]	2.05,11	62,555	[13]	119,745
13	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен           	MYB	RUS	56,96  	56,960	[13]	2.06,34	63,170	[14]	120,130
14	Speshilov, Ivan            	Спешилов, Иван           	M?	RUS	58,91  	58,910	[16]	2.04,70	62,350	[12]	121,260
15	Yumagulov, Danil           	Юмагулов, Данил          	MYB	RUS	57,54  	57,540	[15]	2.09,35	64,675	[15]	122,215
16	Belyaev, Kirill (2007)     	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MYB	RUS	59,58  	59,580	[17]	2.10,48	65,240	[16]	124,820
17	Gerasimenko, Egor          	Герасименко, Егор        	MYA	RUS	1.02,96	62,960	[18]	2.13,03	66,515	[17]	129,475
18	Solovev, Nikita            	Соловьев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.04,20	64,200	[19]	2.29,42	74,710	[18]	138,910
	Bushaev, Aleksandr         	Бушаев, Александр        	MYA	RUS	56,41  	56,410	[12]	       		DQ	56,410

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                       	                         			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Volodin, Semen             	Володин, Семен           	MYC	RUS	12,20  	12,200	[1]	31,23  	31,230	[1]	43,430
2	Yashukin, Vsevolod         	Яшукин, Всеволод         	MYC	RUS	13,03  	13,030	[2]	34,11  	34,110	[2]	47,140
3	Masalovich, Pavel          	Масалович, Павел         	MYC	RUS	13,15  	13,150	[3]	34,50  	34,500	[3]	47,650
4	Pisarev, Egor              	Писарев, Егор            	MYE	RUS	13,33  	13,330	[4]	34,78  	34,780	[4]	48,110
5	Eliseev, Andrej            	Елисеев, Андрей          	MYC	RUS	13,50  	13,500	[6]	35,68  	35,680	[5]	49,180
6	Kotelnikov, Dmitrij        	Котельников, Дмитрий     	MYD	RUS	13,48  	13,480	[5]	35,81  	35,810	[6]	49,290
7	Petrov, Georgij            	Петров, Георгий          	MYD	RUS	13,79  	13,790	[8]	37,97  	37,970	[10]	51,760
8	Rakhmatullin, Radmir       	Рахматуллин, Радмир      	MYB	RUS	14,35  	14,350	[18]	37,53  	37,530	[8]	51,880
9	Apizov, Adiyar             	Апизов, Адияр            	MYC	RUS	14,30  	14,300	[12]	37,90  	37,900	[9]	52,200
10	Zhukov, Vladimir           	Жуков, Владимир          	MYD	RUS	14,20  	14,200	[11]	38,34  	38,340	[11]	52,540
11	Shrejder, Albert           	Шрейдер, Альберт         	MYC	RUS	13,73  	13,730	[7]	39,06  	39,060	[16]	52,790
12	Laktionov, Boris           	Лактионов, Борис         	MYD	RUS	14,34  	14,340	[16]	38,49  	38,490	[12]	52,830
13	Rublev, Andrej             	Рублев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	14,44  	14,440	[22]	38,53  	38,530	[13]	52,970
14	Strojku, Artemij           	Стройку, Артемий         	M?	RUS	13,95  	13,950	[9]	39,25  	39,250	[18]	53,200
15	Kravchenko, Andrej         	Кравченко, Андрей        	MYD	RUS	14,32  	14,320	[15]	38,93  	38,930	[15]	53,250
16	Mezhevikin, Maksim         	Межевикин, Максим        	M?	RUS	14,42  	14,420	[21]	39,06  	39,060	[16]	53,480
17	Mokhov, Timofej            	Мохов, Тимофей           	MYD	RUS	14,34  	14,340	[16]	40,25  	40,250	[20]	54,590
18	Krylov, Egor               	Крылов, Егор             	MYD	RUS	14,30  	14,300	[12]	40,44  	40,440	[22]	54,740
19	Sabitov, Timur             	Сабитов, Тимур           	MYD	RUS	14,30  	14,300	[12]	40,47  	40,470	[23]	54,770
20	Kolesnikov, Timofej        	Колесников, Тимофей      	M?	RUS	14,50  	14,500	[23]	40,38  	40,380	[21]	54,880
21	Trifonov, Andrej           	Трифонов, Андрей         	MYC	RUS	16,47  	16,470	[35]	38,66  	38,660	[14]	55,130
22	Yavorskij, Maksim          	Яворский, Максим         	MYE	RUS	14,40  	14,400	[20]	41,61  	41,610	[25]	56,010
23	Chubchenko, Evgenij        	Чубченко, Евгений        	MYC	RUS	19,65  	19,650	[41]	36,61  	36,610	[7]	56,260
24	Shevelev, Nikita           	Шевелев, Никита          	MYC	RUS	14,53  	14,530	[24]	41,99  	41,990	[26]	56,520
25	Bublikov, Ivan             	Бубликов, Иван           	MYC	RUS	18,16  	18,160	[40]	39,64  	39,640	[19]	57,800
26	Vakilov, Dmitrij           	Вакилов, Дмитрий         	MYD	RUS	16,46  	16,460	[34]	41,37  	41,370	[24]	57,830
27	Gurkov, Ilya               	Гурков, Илья             	MYD	RUS	15,67  	15,670	[27]	42,82  	42,820	[27]	58,490
28	Kashicin, Evgenij          	Кашицин, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	15,27  	15,270	[26]	43,47  	43,470	[29]	58,740
29	Bogdanov, Miron            	Богданов, Мирон          	M?	RUS	15,75  	15,750	[28]	43,10  	43,100	[28]	58,850
30	Abroyan, Tigran            	Аброян, Тигран           	MYC	RUS	16,27  	16,270	[32]	43,96  	43,960	[30]	60,230
31	Georgiev, Viktor           	Георгиев, Виктор         	MYE	RUS	14,14  	14,140	[10]	47,08  	47,080	[31]	61,220
32	Parskij, Fedor             	Парский, Федор           	M?	RUS	14,37  	14,370	[19]	48,91  	48,910	[33]	63,280
33	Ponomarchuk, Arsenij       	Пономарчук, Арсений      	MYD	RUS	15,16  	15,160	[25]	48,63  	48,630	[32]	63,790
34	Lyubeznov, Klim            	Любезнов, Клим           	MYC	RUS	16,56  	16,560	[36]	49,02  	49,020	[34]	65,580
35	Unzhakov, Ibragim          	Унжаков, Ибрагим         	M?	RUS	16,32  	16,320	[33]	52,39  	52,390	[35]	68,710
	Kolomoecz, Anton           	Коломоец, Антон          	MYC	RUS	15,86  	15,860	[29]	       			15,860
	Fazylov, Artem             	Фазылов, Артем           	MYE	RUS	15,89  	15,890	[30]	       			15,890
	Konokhov, Arsenij          	Конохов, Арсений         	MYE	RUS	15,99  	15,990	[31]	       			15,990
	Isentajlanov, Azamat       	Исентайланов, Азамат     	M?	RUS	16,95  	16,950	[37]	       			16,950
	Mishunin, Artem            	Мишунин, Артем           	MYE	RUS	17,70  	17,700	[38]	       			17,700
	Lozhkin, Daniil (2)        	Ложкин, Даниил (2)       	M?	RUS	18,12  	18,120	[39]	       			18,120
	Krinicyn, Konstantin       	Криницын, Константин     	M?	RUS	20,00  	20,000	[42]	       			20,000
	Ogarkov, Aleksandr         	Огарков, Александр       	M?	RUS	26,56  	26,560	[43]	       			26,560

            

Native Language Names