City Festival of the North
Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS)
11 - 12 March 2020

Sprint Ladies - Junior B/C
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,11  	44,110	[1]	1.29,44	44,720	[1]	44,87  	44,870	[1]	1.30,47	45,235	[1]	178,935
2	Matkovskaya, Marina         	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	48,52  	48,520	[2]	1.41,01	50,505	[2]	49,42  	49,420	[2]	1.40,03	50,015	[2]	198,460
3	Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	49,86  	49,860	[4]	1.42,95	51,475	[4]	50,29  	50,290	[3]	1.44,51	52,255	[3]	203,880
4	Vyalaya, Kira               	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	54,61  	54,610	[5]	1.54,73	57,365	[5]	55,49  	55,490	[4]	2.02,69	61,345	[5]	228,810
5	Dergacheva, Nadezhda        	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	49,62  	49,620	[3]	1.42,75	51,375	[3]	1.39,99	99,990	[5]	1.48,20	54,100	[4]	255,085

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Smetannikova, Yuliya        	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	54,86  	54,860	[1]	1.56,81	58,405	[2]	1.00,30	60,300	[2]	2.09,99	64,995	[2]	238,560
2	Beresneva, Darya            	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.04,60	64,600	[5]	1.55,56	57,780	[1]	56,88  	56,880	[1]	2.05,29	62,645	[1]	241,905
3	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	59,29  	59,290	[2]	2.06,21	63,105	[3]	1.01,77	61,770	[3]	2.26,11	73,055	[4]	257,220
4	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYB	RUS	1.02,58	62,580	[3]	2.15,24	67,620	[4]	1.06,95	66,950	[5]	2.19,43	69,715	[3]	266,865
5	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	1.03,23	63,230	[4]	2.35,17	77,585	[5]	1.05,62	65,620	[4]	2.33,64	76,820	[5]	283,255
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.31,35	91,350	[6]	3.14,17	97,085	[6]	1.44,88	104,880	[6]	4.01,27	120,635	[6]	413,950
	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.43,02	103,020	[7]	4.18,22	129,110	[7]	2.17,63	137,630	[7]	       		DNS	369,760

Superprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,39  	14,390	[1]	40,57  	40,570	[1]	15,82  	15,820	[1]	41,35  	41,350	[1]	112,130
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYD	RUS	14,92  	14,920	[2]	41,97  	41,970	[2]	16,73  	16,730	[2]	43,48  	43,480	[2]	117,100
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	16,16  	16,160	[4]	48,14  	48,140	[4]	19,03  	19,030	[4]	48,13  	48,130	[3]	131,460
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	16,00  	16,000	[3]	47,70  	47,700	[3]	20,21  	20,210	[5]	51,08  	51,080	[4]	134,990
5	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	16,97  	16,970	[5]	58,99  	58,990	[5]	18,45  	18,450	[3]	56,06  	56,060	[5]	150,470

Superprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,44  	15,440	[1]	50,10  	50,100	[2]	18,26  	18,260	[1]	49,24  	49,240	[1]	133,040
2	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	15,49  	15,490	[3]	49,41  	49,410	[1]	19,85  	19,850	[3]	54,07  	54,070	[4]	138,820
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,70  	17,700	[9]	52,02  	52,020	[3]	20,31  	20,310	[5]	49,74  	49,740	[2]	139,770
4	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	15,44  	15,440	[1]	52,95  	52,950	[4]	21,32  	21,320	[7]	52,98  	52,980	[3]	142,690
5	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	16,02  	16,020	[4]	54,44  	54,440	[5]	20,30  	20,300	[4]	56,63  	56,630	[8]	147,390
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,05  	17,050	[6]	55,06  	55,060	[6]	20,62  	20,620	[6]	56,51  	56,510	[7]	149,240
7	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	22,63  	22,630	[11]	55,65  	55,650	[8]	19,33  	19,330	[2]	56,01  	56,010	[6]	153,620
8	Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	16,57  	16,570	[5]	1.01,40	61,400	[11]	21,47  	21,470	[8]	55,44  	55,440	[5]	154,880
9	Steshova, Alina             	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	17,93  	17,930	[10]	58,34  	58,340	[10]	22,61  	22,610	[9]	56,65  	56,650	[9]	155,530
10	Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	17,31  	17,310	[7]	55,37  	55,370	[7]	26,17  	26,170	[11]	1.01,56	61,560	[11]	160,410
11	Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	17,36  	17,360	[8]	58,26  	58,260	[9]	25,72  	25,720	[10]	1.00,82	60,820	[10]	162,160

2 x 100m Ladies - Junior G
	Name                        	                          			100m 			100m 			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 				
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	14,34  	14,340	[1]	14,90  	14,900	[1]	29,240
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	15,21  	15,210	[2]	16,46  	16,460	[2]	31,670
3	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,62  	19,620	[3]	20,68  	20,680	[3]	40,300
4	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	52,16  	52,160	[4]	42,10  	42,100	[4]	94,260

Sprint Men - Junior B/C
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	41,02  	41,020	[1]	1.22,41	41,205	[1]	44,06  	44,060	[1]	1.23,54	41,770	[1]	168,055
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	43,28  	43,280	[2]	1.31,43	45,715	[2]	44,94  	44,940	[2]	1.36,11	48,055	[2]	181,990
3	Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	45,74  	45,740	[3]	1.36,92	48,460	[3]	48,61  	48,610	[3]	1.40,69	50,345	[3]	193,155
4	Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	51,80  	51,800	[5]	1.47,55	53,775	[4]	57,09  	57,090	[5]	1.57,12	58,560	[4]	221,225
5	Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	51,46  	51,460	[4]	1.52,36	56,180	[5]	54,14  	54,140	[4]	2.00,42	60,210	[5]	221,990

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	47,93  	47,930	[1]	1.43,78	51,890	[1]	51,62  	51,620	[1]	1.49,09	54,545	[1]	205,985
2	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	50,87  	50,870	[2]	1.48,73	54,365	[2]	52,43  	52,430	[2]	1.50,25	55,125	[2]	212,790
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	56,82  	56,820	[3]	1.57,14	58,570	[3]	57,43  	57,430	[3]	2.02,90	61,450	[3]	234,270
4	Sobolev, Kim                	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.12,83	72,830	[4]	2.39,35	79,675	[4]	1.15,44	75,440	[4]	2.56,17	88,085	[4]	316,030

Superprint Men - Junior E
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	12,64  	12,640	[1]	36,31  	36,310	[1]	14,46  	14,460	[2]	36,25  	36,250	[1]	99,660
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	12,99  	12,990	[3]	37,95  	37,950	[2]	14,46  	14,460	[2]	37,80  	37,800	[2]	103,200
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	13,11  	13,110	[4]	39,33  	39,330	[4]	14,73  	14,730	[4]	38,22  	38,220	[3]	105,390
4	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	12,88  	12,880	[2]	38,47  	38,470	[3]	14,09  	14,090	[1]	47,93  	47,930	[10]	113,370
5	Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	13,62  	13,620	[5]	43,15  	43,150	[9]	14,97  	14,970	[5]	42,68  	42,680	[5]	114,420
6	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	13,91  	13,910	[10]	41,73  	41,730	[7]	15,77  	15,770	[9]	43,25  	43,250	[6]	114,660
7	Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	13,84  	13,840	[7]	43,01  	43,010	[8]	15,50  	15,500	[7]	42,35  	42,350	[4]	114,700
8	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	13,84  	13,840	[7]	43,75  	43,750	[10]	15,50  	15,500	[7]	44,25  	44,250	[7]	117,340
9	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	13,82  	13,820	[6]	45,06  	45,060	[13]	15,40  	15,400	[6]	45,22  	45,220	[8]	119,500
10	Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	14,67  	14,670	[12]	44,75  	44,750	[11]	16,11  	16,110	[10]	45,57  	45,570	[9]	121,100
11	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	13,89  	13,890	[9]	41,70  	41,700	[6]	18,93  	18,930	[13]	50,29  	50,290	[13]	124,810
12	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	14,96  	14,960	[13]	45,93  	45,930	[14]	17,54  	17,540	[11]	49,70  	49,700	[12]	128,130
13	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	20,38  	20,380	[14]	44,98  	44,980	[12]	17,89  	17,890	[12]	48,63  	48,630	[11]	131,880
14	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	20,75  	20,750	[15]	1.40,07	100,070	[15]	31,81  	31,810	[14]	1.01,24	61,240	[14]	213,870
	Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,22  	14,220	[11]	41,47  	41,470	[5]	       		DNS	       		DNS	55,690

Superprint Men - Junior F
	Name                        	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 			12 Mar 			12 Mar 				
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	14,88  	14,880	[1]	48,53  	48,530	[1]	18,14  	18,140	[2]	48,00  	48,000	[1]	129,550
2	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	15,49  	15,490	[2]	52,42  	52,420	[2]	19,09  	19,090	[4]	54,43  	54,430	[3]	141,430
3	Ustinov, Vladislav          	                          	MYF	RUS	17,30  	17,300	[3]	53,26  	53,260	[3]	18,37  	18,370	[3]	1.01,12	61,120	[7]	150,050
4	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)      	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	18,25  	18,250	[4]	1.01,22	61,220	[5]	20,38  	20,380	[6]	1.00,58	60,580	[6]	160,430
5	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	18,37  	18,370	[5]	1.00,64	60,640	[4]	23,88  	23,880	[8]	1.15,24	75,240	[8]	178,130
	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYE	RUS	       			       			16,99  	16,990	[1]	48,96  	48,960	[2]	65,950
	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	       			       			20,37  	20,370	[5]	54,89  	54,890	[4]	75,260
	Vasilashko, Aleksandr       	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	       			       			22,15  	22,150	[7]	56,31  	56,310	[5]	78,460
	Shved, Maksim               	Швед, Максим              	MYF	RUS	       			       			27,53  	27,530	[9]	1.30,40	90,400	[9]	117,930

2 x 100m Men - Junior G
	Name                        	                          			100m 			100m 			Total
	                            	                          			11 Mar 			11 Mar 				
1	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	15,21  	15,210	[1]	16,10  	16,100	[1]	31,310
2	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	19,02  	19,020	[2]	21,10  	21,100	[3]	40,120
3	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	25,11  	25,110	[3]	18,55  	18,550	[2]	43,660
4	Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	28,04  	28,040	[4]	22,91  	22,910	[4]	50,950
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	34,91  	34,910	[5]	23,83  	23,830	[5]	58,740
6	Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	35,39  	35,390	[6]	31,84  	31,840	[7]	67,230
7	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[8]	30,02  	30,020	[6]	68,440
8	Vyalyj, Nikita              	Вялый, Никита             	MYF	RUS	36,13  	36,130	[7]	43,16  	43,160	[9]	79,290
9	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	50,30  	50,300	[10]	36,15  	36,150	[8]	86,450
10	Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	54,11  	54,110	[11]	58,44  	58,440	[10]	112,550
	Kapitanov, Igor             	Капитанов, Игорь          	MYF	RUS	41,28  	41,280	[9]	       		DNS	41,280

            

Native Language Names