Murmansk Region Championships
Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior B - Allround
	Name                       	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LB1	RUS	48,12  	48,120	[1]	2.38,47	52,823	[1]	1.39,25	49,625	[1]	5.45,22	57,536	[1]	208,104
2	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LB1	RUS	48,24  	48,240	[2]	2.38,94	52,980	[2]	1.39,48	49,740	[2]	5.45,49	57,581	[2]	208,541
3	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB2	RUS	1.07,14	67,140	[3]	3.45,97	75,323	[3]	2.22,32	71,160	[3]	7.07,44	71,240	[3]	284,863

Allround Ladies - Junior C - Allround
	Name                       	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	47,37  	47,370	[1]	2.31,91	50,636	[1]	1.37,84	48,920	[1]	5.28,93	54,821	[1]	201,747
2	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	49,32  	49,320	[2]	2.42,13	54,043	[3]	1.42,22	51,110	[3]	6.03,02	60,503	[5]	214,976
3	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	51,26  	51,260	[4]	2.44,27	54,756	[4]	1.43,51	51,755	[4]	5.51,39	58,565	[2]	216,336
4	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	50,04  	50,040	[3]	2.51,47	57,156	[6]	1.44,88	52,440	[5]	6.00,27	60,045	[4]	219,681
5	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	51,92  	51,920	[5]	2.47,35	55,783	[5]	1.47,68	53,840	[6]	5.58,67	59,778	[3]	221,321
6	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	1.09,42	69,420	[6]	3.05,67	61,890	[7]	1.59,35	59,675	[8]	6.23,41	63,901	[7]	254,886
	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	       		DNF	2.39,13	53,043	[2]	1.40,66	50,330	[2]	       		WDR	103,373
	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.53,45	56,725	[7]	6.15,23	62,538	[6]	119,263

Sprint Ladies - Junior C - Sprint
	Name                       	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[1]	1.32,50	46,250	[1]	44,27  	44,270	[1]	1.32,48	46,240	[1]	181,380
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,66  	47,660	[2]	1.38,69	49,345	[2]	47,22  	47,220	[2]	1.36,60	48,300	[2]	192,525
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	48,08  	48,080	[3]	1.39,97	49,985	[3]	47,70  	47,700	[3]	1.37,71	48,855	[3]	194,620
4	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	50,03  	50,030	[4]	1.45,84	52,920	[4]	48,59  	48,590	[4]	1.42,26	51,130	[4]	202,670
5	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	53,00  	53,000	[5]	1.51,82	55,910	[5]	52,26  	52,260	[5]	1.48,97	54,485	[5]	215,655
6	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	56,62  	56,620	[6]	1.59,56	59,780	[6]	54,28  	54,280	[6]	1.50,13	55,065	[6]	225,745
7	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.00,14	60,140	[7]	2.13,85	66,925	[7]	1.11,08	71,080	[8]	2.11,24	65,620	[7]	263,765
8	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	1.07,51	67,510	[8]	2.30,76	75,380	[8]	1.03,76	63,760	[7]	2.15,18	67,590	[8]	274,240

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                       	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYA	RUS	50,37  	50,370	[1]	1.45,74	52,870	[2]	51,61  	51,610	[2]	1.46,03	53,015	[1]	207,865
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	51,62  	51,620	[2]	1.51,61	55,805	[3]	53,06  	53,060	[5]	1.49,33	54,665	[3]	215,150
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	53,44  	53,440	[3]	1.54,81	57,405	[6]	52,76  	52,760	[3]	1.48,36	54,180	[2]	217,785
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	53,58  	53,580	[4]	1.52,32	56,160	[5]	52,87  	52,870	[4]	1.50,42	55,210	[4]	217,820
5	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	54,75  	54,750	[6]	1.44,56	52,280	[1]	48,81  	48,810	[1]	2.05,73	62,865	[11]	218,705
6	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYB	RUS	55,09  	55,090	[7]	1.52,15	56,075	[4]	54,33  	54,330	[8]	1.53,31	56,655	[5]	222,150
7	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	55,69  	55,690	[8]	1.58,51	59,255	[7]	53,88  	53,880	[7]	1.55,28	57,640	[6]	226,465
8	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	56,70  	56,700	[9]	1.59,04	59,520	[8]	55,56  	55,560	[9]	1.57,73	58,865	[7]	230,645
9	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	54,23  	54,230	[5]	2.06,92	63,460	[10]	53,80  	53,800	[6]	2.04,68	62,340	[9]	233,830
10	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	57,20  	57,200	[10]	2.03,35	61,675	[9]	56,55  	56,550	[10]	2.09,66	64,830	[12]	240,255
11	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LYA	RUS	1.02,75	62,750	[11]	2.09,33	64,665	[12]	1.00,79	60,790	[12]	2.05,49	62,745	[10]	250,950
12	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	1.11,11	71,110	[15]	2.08,19	64,095	[11]	57,33  	57,330	[11]	2.00,68	60,340	[8]	252,875
13	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	1.03,30	63,300	[12]	2.14,70	67,350	[13]	1.02,53	62,530	[13]	2.18,34	69,170	[14]	262,350
14	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.03,60	63,600	[13]	2.19,60	69,800	[14]	1.02,55	62,550	[14]	2.15,40	67,700	[13]	263,650
15	Guseva, Milena (2)         	Гусева, Милена (2)          	L?	RUS	1.07,31	67,310	[14]	2.27,78	73,890	[15]	1.13,58	73,580	[15]	2.21,86	70,930	[15]	285,710
16	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)   	Новаленко, Мария (2007)     	LYA	RUS	1.32,39	92,390	[16]	3.19,44	99,720	[16]	1.32,61	92,610	[16]	3.19,97	99,985	[16]	384,705

Supersprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                       	                            			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	13,18  	13,180	[2]	34,43  	34,430	[1]	13,19  	13,190	[1]	33,85  	33,850	[1]	94,650
2	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYC	RUS	13,10  	13,100	[1]	35,86  	35,860	[2]	13,20  	13,200	[2]	35,09  	35,090	[2]	97,250
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYC	RUS	13,98  	13,980	[4]	38,90  	38,900	[3]	13,56  	13,560	[3]	38,45  	38,450	[3]	104,890
4	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	13,89  	13,890	[3]	39,87  	39,870	[4]	13,76  	13,760	[4]	38,86  	38,860	[4]	106,380
5	Yakimova, Darya            	Якимова, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	16,14  	16,140	[6]	42,90  	42,900	[6]	14,62  	14,620	[6]	47,95  	47,950	[5]	121,610
6	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	17,54  	17,540	[7]	41,63  	41,630	[5]	14,46  	14,460	[5]	49,76  	49,760	[6]	123,390
7	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	14,02  	14,020	[5]	55,86  	55,860	[7]	19,62  	19,620	[7]	51,12  	51,120	[7]	140,620

Supersprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                       	                            			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m 			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	13,03  	13,030	[1]	34,12  	34,120	[1]	13,20  	13,200	[1]	33,37  	33,370	[1]	93,720
2	Malysheva, Eleonora        	Малышева, Элеонора          	LYD	RUS	14,06  	14,060	[2]	40,52  	40,520	[2]	14,09  	14,090	[2]	40,38  	40,380	[2]	109,050
3	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	15,55  	15,550	[6]	41,83  	41,830	[4]	15,15  	15,150	[6]	40,62  	40,620	[3]	113,150
4	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	14,51  	14,510	[3]	41,38  	41,380	[3]	14,64  	14,640	[3]	42,84  	42,840	[4]	113,370
5	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,80  	14,800	[4]	42,37  	42,370	[5]	14,66  	14,660	[4]	42,95  	42,950	[5]	114,780
6	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	15,66  	15,660	[7]	46,67  	46,670	[6]	14,98  	14,980	[5]	43,85  	43,850	[7]	121,160
7	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	16,37  	16,370	[8]	50,09  	50,090	[8]	15,33  	15,330	[8]	43,99  	43,990	[8]	125,780
8	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	14,81  	14,810	[5]	58,22  	58,220	[9]	15,25  	15,250	[7]	43,19  	43,190	[6]	131,470
9	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	17,27  	17,270	[9]	49,70  	49,700	[7]	16,39  	16,390	[9]	48,88  	48,880	[9]	132,240
10	Tyurina, Anastasiya        	Тюрина, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	17,33  	17,330	[10]	1.06,08	66,080	[10]	16,40  	16,400	[10]	49,08  	49,080	[10]	148,890

Sprint Men - Junior B - Sprint
	Name                       	                            			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	44,26  	44,260	[2]	1.34,29	47,145	[1]	41,97  	41,970	[1]	1.29,87	44,935	[1]	178,310
2	Korbicyn, Georgij          	Корбицын, Георгий           	MB1	RUS	43,12  	43,120	[1]	1.34,74	47,370	[2]	42,85  	42,850	[2]	1.34,88	47,440	[2]	180,780
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MB1	RUS	48,99  	48,990	[3]	1.45,23	52,615	[3]	48,77  	48,770	[3]	1.44,34	52,170	[3]	202,545
	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	50,15  	50,150	[4]	1.54,48	57,240	[4]	50,13  	50,130	[4]	       		DNF	157,520

Allround Men - Junior C - Allround
	Name                       	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	45,66  	45,660	[2]	2.23,93	47,976	[1]	1.32,84	46,420	[1]	5.18,82	53,136	[2]	193,192
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	45,61  	45,610	[1]	2.27,61	49,203	[2]	1.34,68	47,340	[2]	5.16,58	52,763	[1]	194,916
3	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	49,73  	49,730	[3]	2.48,05	56,016	[3]	1.43,44	51,720	[3]	5.38,36	56,393	[3]	213,859
4	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	53,15  	53,150	[4]	2.49,55	56,516	[4]	1.47,49	53,745	[4]	6.00,56	60,093	[5]	223,504
5	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	53,21  	53,210	[5]	2.49,72	56,573	[5]	1.47,57	53,785	[5]	5.59,69	59,948	[4]	223,516
6	Savelev, Maksim (2005)     	Савельев, Максим (2005)     	MC1	RUS	59,25  	59,250	[6]	3.04,31	61,436	[6]	1.59,24	59,620	[6]	6.35,23	65,871	[6]	246,177

Sprint Men - Junior C - Sprint
	Name                       	                            			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	42,77  	42,770	[1]	1.29,81	44,905	[1]	43,50  	43,500	[1]	1.32,60	46,300	[1]	177,475
2	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	46,59  	46,590	[2]	1.36,68	48,340	[2]	46,64  	46,640	[2]	1.36,60	48,300	[2]	189,870
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	52,71  	52,710	[3]	1.54,26	57,130	[4]	52,51  	52,510	[3]	1.52,26	56,130	[4]	218,480
4	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	52,81  	52,810	[4]	1.54,16	57,080	[3]	52,66  	52,660	[4]	1.51,98	55,990	[3]	218,540
5	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	54,25  	54,250	[5]	1.58,41	59,205	[5]	53,85  	53,850	[5]	1.57,42	58,710	[5]	226,015

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                       	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	46,98  	46,980	[1]	1.39,44	49,720	[1]	46,95  	46,950	[1]	1.34,61	47,305	[1]	190,955
2	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	48,10  	48,100	[3]	1.41,23	50,615	[2]	47,64  	47,640	[2]	1.34,78	47,390	[2]	193,745
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	47,63  	47,630	[2]	1.45,39	52,695	[4]	47,87  	47,870	[3]	1.40,86	50,430	[3]	198,625
4	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	50,42  	50,420	[5]	1.46,99	53,495	[6]	49,31  	49,310	[4]	1.43,43	51,715	[4]	204,940
5	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	51,16  	51,160	[6]	1.45,59	52,795	[5]	52,36  	52,360	[7]	1.44,93	52,465	[5]	208,780
6	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	51,16  	51,160	[6]	1.48,00	54,000	[7]	51,01  	51,010	[6]	1.48,68	54,340	[8]	210,510
7	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	50,24  	50,240	[4]	1.57,30	58,650	[9]	50,20  	50,200	[5]	1.46,48	53,240	[7]	212,330
8	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	51,50  	51,500	[8]	1.44,63	52,315	[3]	58,66  	58,660	[14]	1.45,72	52,860	[6]	215,335
9	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	55,91  	55,910	[11]	1.58,72	59,360	[10]	54,25  	54,250	[9]	1.52,36	56,180	[9]	225,700
10	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	55,43  	55,430	[10]	1.59,14	59,570	[11]	54,80  	54,800	[11]	1.55,76	57,880	[11]	227,680
11	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	57,46  	57,460	[14]	1.56,44	58,220	[8]	54,04  	54,040	[8]	1.57,68	58,840	[12]	228,560
12	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	55,16  	55,160	[9]	2.00,40	60,200	[14]	54,30  	54,300	[10]	1.59,53	59,765	[14]	229,425
13	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	58,44  	58,440	[15]	2.02,17	61,085	[15]	55,20  	55,200	[12]	2.02,48	61,240	[16]	235,965
14	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	57,21  	57,210	[13]	1.59,60	59,800	[13]	1.02,91	62,910	[20]	2.00,34	60,170	[15]	240,090
15	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	1.00,44	60,440	[18]	2.07,01	63,505	[17]	56,81  	56,810	[13]	1.58,69	59,345	[13]	240,100
16	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYB	RUS	56,60  	56,600	[12]	1.59,49	59,745	[12]	1.06,55	66,550	[21]	1.55,67	57,835	[10]	240,730
17	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	59,20  	59,200	[16]	2.10,66	65,330	[18]	1.00,13	60,130	[18]	2.07,75	63,875	[18]	248,535
18	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.00,87	60,870	[19]	2.14,38	67,190	[20]	59,22  	59,220	[16]	2.03,88	61,940	[17]	249,220
19	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	59,83  	59,830	[17]	2.12,02	66,010	[19]	59,42  	59,420	[17]	2.12,23	66,115	[20]	251,375
20	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.03,59	63,590	[20]	2.18,99	69,495	[21]	1.02,57	62,570	[19]	2.09,08	64,540	[19]	260,195
21	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.13,78	73,780	[21]	2.06,86	63,430	[16]	59,10  	59,100	[15]	2.16,01	68,005	[21]	264,315
22	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYA	RUS	1.22,47	82,470	[22]	2.48,57	84,285	[22]	1.12,81	72,810	[22]	2.47,92	83,960	[22]	323,525

Supersprint Men - Junior E
	Name                       	                            			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,89  	12,890	[2]	33,88  	33,880	[1]	12,82  	12,820	[1]	33,62  	33,620	[1]	93,210
2	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	13,70  	13,700	[4]	36,86  	36,860	[2]	13,48  	13,480	[3]	36,82  	36,820	[2]	100,860
3	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	12,79  	12,790	[1]	39,86  	39,860	[4]	12,88  	12,880	[2]	38,44  	38,440	[3]	103,970
4	Vasilev, Timofej (2008)    	Васильев, Тимофей (2008)    	MYC	RUS	14,04  	14,040	[6]	39,00  	39,000	[3]	14,07  	14,070	[7]	38,75  	38,750	[4]	105,860
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	13,42  	13,420	[3]	41,55  	41,550	[5]	13,66  	13,660	[5]	39,78  	39,780	[5]	108,410
6	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	14,08  	14,080	[7]	42,62  	42,620	[7]	13,91  	13,910	[6]	42,12  	42,120	[6]	112,730
7	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	13,98  	13,980	[5]	42,57  	42,570	[6]	13,61  	13,610	[4]	43,41  	43,410	[8]	113,570
8	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	14,69  	14,690	[8]	45,40  	45,400	[8]	14,49  	14,490	[8]	43,02  	43,020	[7]	117,600

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                       	                            			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                           	                            			6 Mar  			6 Mar  			7 Mar  			7 Mar  				
1	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	13,26  	13,260	[1]	38,02  	38,020	[1]	12,93  	12,930	[2]	37,37  	37,370	[1]	101,580
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	13,41  	13,410	[2]	38,65  	38,650	[2]	12,75  	12,750	[1]	37,52  	37,520	[2]	102,330
3	Mustyace, Artem            	Мустяцэ, Артем              	MYD	RUS	13,87  	13,870	[4]	40,20  	40,200	[4]	13,78  	13,780	[5]	39,09  	39,090	[4]	106,940
4	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYE	RUS	14,30  	14,300	[8]	40,06  	40,060	[3]	14,01  	14,010	[8]	40,58  	40,580	[5]	108,950
5	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	14,12  	14,120	[5]	41,46  	41,460	[6]	13,57  	13,570	[3]	41,40  	41,400	[7]	110,550
6	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	15,07  	15,070	[10]	41,72  	41,720	[7]	14,46  	14,460	[11]	40,83  	40,830	[6]	112,080
7	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	13,84  	13,840	[3]	40,77  	40,770	[5]	13,67  	13,670	[4]	45,61  	45,610	[11]	113,890
8	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYE	RUS	14,25  	14,250	[7]	45,86  	45,860	[9]	14,16  	14,160	[9]	43,41  	43,410	[9]	117,680
9	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	MYE	RUS	14,74  	14,740	[9]	46,09  	46,090	[10]	13,93  	13,930	[6]	43,92  	43,920	[10]	118,680
10	Sirant, Vladimir           	Сирант, Владимир            	MYE	RUS	14,16  	14,160	[6]	51,06  	51,060	[12]	14,30  	14,300	[10]	42,31  	42,310	[8]	121,830
11	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	15,27  	15,270	[11]	46,46  	46,460	[11]	18,16  	18,160	[12]	48,04  	48,040	[12]	127,930
	Cheremnyj, Sergej          	Черемный, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	15,45  	15,450	[12]	45,75  	45,750	[8]	       		DNS	       		DNS	61,200
	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	13,96  	13,960	[7]	38,40  	38,400	[3]	52,360

            

Native Language Names