26. Elbe-Pokal
Dresden (GER)
7 - 8 March 2020

Sprint Ladies - Junior D2
	Name                  			500m   			1000m  			500m   			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Gey, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	45,62  	45,620	[1]	1.35,78	47,890	[1]	45,58  	45,580	[1]	139,090
2	Zillger, Laura        	LYA	GER	47,42  	47,420	[2]	1.39,47	49,735	[2]	46,98  	46,980	[3]	144,135
3	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LYA	GER	48,61  	48,610	[4]	1.39,84	49,920	[3]	46,84  	46,840	[2]	145,370
4	Heinze, Angelina      	LYA	GER	48,53  	48,530	[3]	1.45,69	52,845	[6]	48,68  	48,680	[4]	150,055
5	Lorenz, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	50,53  	50,530	[6]	1.42,54	51,270	[4]	49,41  	49,410	[5]	151,210
6	Riedel, Franziska     	LYA	GER	50,09  	50,090	[5]	1.44,38	52,190	[5]	49,49  	49,490	[6]	151,770
7	Kohlisch, Lena        	LYA	GER	53,63  	53,630	[7]	1.51,00	55,500	[8]	52,64  	52,640	[8]	161,770
8	Bubic, Mirja          	LYA	GER	59,05  	59,050	[12]	1.49,88	54,940	[7]	51,63  	51,630	[7]	165,620
9	Bos, Janneke          	LYA	NED	55,28  	55,280	[8]	1.52,84	56,420	[9]	55,40  	55,400	[12]	167,100
10	Neumann, Vanessa      	LYA	GER	57,85  	57,850	[11]	1.59,68	59,840	[10]	54,43  	54,430	[9]	172,120
11	Späte, Elin           	LYA	GER	56,29  	56,290	[10]	2.04,08	62,040	[11]	54,94  	54,940	[10]	173,270
12	Wuttig, Kaily         	LYA	GER	56,17  	56,170	[9]	2.06,84	63,420	[12]	55,34  	55,340	[11]	174,930
13	Tischer, Eleni        	LYA	GER	1.05,57	65,570	[14]	2.19,94	69,970	[13]	1.04,70	64,700	[13]	200,240
	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LYA	GER	1.03,87	63,870	[13]	       		DNS	       		DNS	63,870

Sprint Ladies - Junior D1
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			500m   			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Boos, Amelia          	LYB	POL	29,96  	29,960	[1]	48,47  	48,470	[1]	47,75  	47,750	[2]	126,180
2	Peschke, Lilly        	LYB	GER	30,70  	30,700	[2]	48,77  	48,770	[2]	47,45  	47,450	[1]	126,920
3	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYB	GER	31,26  	31,260	[3]	50,32  	50,320	[3]	49,14  	49,140	[3]	130,720
4	Trapp, Johanna        	LYB	GER	31,89  	31,890	[5]	51,63  	51,630	[4]	51,13  	51,130	[4]	134,650
5	Töbs, Elenore         	LYB	GER	31,74  	31,740	[4]	52,29  	52,290	[5]	51,96  	51,960	[5]	135,990
6	Pürzel, Mia           	LYB	GER	33,25  	33,250	[7]	54,28  	54,280	[6]	54,65  	54,650	[7]	142,180
7	Niu, Jun              	LYB	GER	32,90  	32,900	[6]	55,18  	55,180	[7]	54,19  	54,190	[6]	142,270
8	Stauch, Luise         	LYB	GER	34,18  	34,180	[8]	56,39  	56,390	[8]	55,50  	55,500	[8]	146,070
9	Wagenknecht, Vivienne 	LYB	GER	36,57  	36,570	[9]	59,87  	59,870	[9]	58,38  	58,380	[9]	154,820
10	Ooijman, Imme         	LYC	NED	40,36  	40,360	[10]	1.07,06	67,060	[10]	1.06,22	66,220	[10]	173,640

Sprint Ladies - Junior E2
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			300m 			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Herold, Hailey        	LYC	GER	32,34  	32,340	[1]	52,37  	52,370	[1]	31,58  	31,580	[1]	116,290
2	Herold, Gloria        	LYC	GER	33,80  	33,800	[2]	53,58  	53,580	[2]	33,21  	33,210	[3]	120,590
3	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYC	GER	34,71  	34,710	[4]	55,30  	55,300	[3]	32,84  	32,840	[2]	122,850
4	Seidl, Enola          	LYC	GER	34,03  	34,030	[3]	58,15  	58,150	[5]	34,00  	34,000	[4]	126,180
5	Blümel, Florentine    	LYC	GER	36,92  	36,920	[5]	1.00,73	60,730	[6]	36,45  	36,450	[6]	134,100
6	Koier, Lise           	LYC	NED	41,52  	41,520	[6]	1.06,03	66,030	[7]	39,65  	39,650	[7]	147,200
7	Graf, Frederike       	LYC	GER	42,40  	42,400	[8]	1.08,07	68,070	[8]	42,03  	42,030	[8]	152,500
8	Sczepansky, Enrika    	LYC	GER	41,76  	41,760	[7]	1.12,04	72,040	[9]	42,61  	42,610	[9]	156,410
	Kebsch, Alina         	LYC	GER	       		DNF	56,52  	56,520	[4]	35,94  	35,940	[5]	92,460

Sprint Ladies - Junior E1
	Name                  			200m 			500m   			200m 			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Pańczyszyn, Amelia    	LYD	POL	23,16  	23,160	[1]	54,02  	54,020	[1]	23,27  	23,270	[1]	100,450
2	Zięcina, Natalia      	LYD	POL	25,28  	25,280	[3]	58,02  	58,020	[2]	24,50  	24,500	[2]	107,800
3	Jabłońska, Aleksandra 	LYD	POL	24,60  	24,600	[2]	1.01,18	61,180	[3]	24,63  	24,630	[3]	110,410
4	Boas, Cacy            	LYD	GER	25,66  	25,660	[4]	1.01,23	61,230	[4]	25,83  	25,830	[4]	112,720
5	Berndt, Lotte         	LYD	GER	26,87  	26,870	[5]	1.03,75	63,750	[5]	26,21  	26,210	[5]	116,830
6	Lerchenmüller, Ida    	LYD	GER	28,06  	28,060	[7]	1.08,47	68,470	[6]	26,36  	26,360	[6]	122,890
7	Lebsuch, Alexandra    	LYD	GER	27,89  	27,890	[6]	1.09,31	69,310	[7]	26,77  	26,770	[7]	123,970
8	Köbernick, Marie      	LYD	GER	28,49  	28,490	[8]	1.13,35	73,350	[8]	27,12  	27,120	[8]	128,960
9	Varenbrink, Elin      	LYD	NED	29,52  	29,520	[9]	1.13,71	73,710	[9]	36,00  	36,000	[10]	139,230
10	Kowollik, Amelie      	LYD	GER	31,46  	31,460	[10]	1.20,82	80,820	[10]	30,48  	30,480	[9]	142,760

Sprint Men - Junior D2
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Kühnl, Peter          	MYA	GER	45,40  	45,400	[1]	1.31,71	45,855	[1]	44,86  	44,860	[1]	136,115
2	Mende, Chris          	MYA	GER	45,97  	45,970	[2]	1.35,28	47,640	[2]	45,76  	45,760	[3]	139,370
3	Weber, Rafael         	MYA	GER	47,13  	47,130	[3]	1.35,67	47,835	[3]	45,49  	45,490	[2]	140,455
4	Mittag, Carlos        	MYA	GER	49,55  	49,550	[4]	1.41,69	50,845	[4]	46,95  	46,950	[4]	147,345
5	Ehlert, Milan         	MYA	GER	50,15  	50,150	[5]	1.47,67	53,835	[6]	49,03  	49,030	[5]	153,015
6	Conrad, Florian       	MYA	GER	51,58  	51,580	[6]	1.46,22	53,110	[5]	50,19  	50,190	[6]	154,880
7	Tournier, Etienne     	MYA	NED	51,59  	51,590	[7]	1.50,79	55,395	[7]	52,00  	52,000	[7]	158,985
8	Taschenberger, Arno   	MYA	GER	57,82  	57,820	[9]	1.57,53	58,765	[8]	54,66  	54,660	[8]	171,245
9	Köbernick, Paul       	MYA	GER	56,46  	56,460	[8]	2.02,74	61,370	[9]	56,20  	56,200	[9]	174,030

Sprint Men - Junior D1
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			500m   			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas  	MYB	GER	28,82  	28,820	[1]	46,92  	46,920	[1]	45,90  	45,900	[1]	121,640
2	Melde, Oskar          	MYB	GER	30,28  	30,280	[2]	50,55  	50,550	[2]	49,18  	49,180	[2]	130,010
3	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYB	GER	32,68  	32,680	[4]	52,86  	52,860	[3]	50,49  	50,490	[3]	136,030
4	Büttner, Bruno        	MYB	GER	32,87  	32,870	[5]	52,96  	52,960	[4]	52,60  	52,600	[5]	138,430
5	Baum, Valentin        	MYB	GER	32,44  	32,440	[3]	54,20  	54,200	[6]	51,95  	51,950	[4]	138,590
6	Ernst, Jasper Frederik	MYB	GER	33,91  	33,910	[6]	53,25  	53,250	[5]	54,17  	54,170	[6]	141,330
7	Richter, Aleksander   	MYB	POL	34,04  	34,040	[7]	56,61  	56,610	[7]	55,74  	55,740	[7]	146,390
8	Braun, Jonathan       	MYB	GER	36,45  	36,450	[8]	1.00,67	60,670	[9]	58,84  	58,840	[8]	155,960
9	Hannig, Tim           	MYC	GER	37,51  	37,510	[9]	1.00,62	60,620	[8]	1.03,17	63,170	[9]	161,300
10	Sinke, Jits           	MYB	NED	37,71  	37,710	[10]	1.02,35	62,350	[10]	1.13,13	73,130	[10]	173,190

Sprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			300m 			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Engst, Levente        	MYC	GER	32,42  	32,420	[1]	52,56  	52,560	[1]	31,37  	31,370	[1]	116,350
2	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYC	GER	34,56  	34,560	[4]	55,00  	55,000	[3]	32,67  	32,670	[2]	122,230
3	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYC	GER	33,94  	33,940	[3]	55,33  	55,330	[4]	33,53  	33,530	[3]	122,800
4	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	33,93  	33,930	[2]	56,86  	56,860	[5]	33,69  	33,690	[4]	124,480
5	Rasch, Marius         	MYC	GER	38,50  	38,500	[6]	54,73  	54,730	[2]	34,21  	34,210	[6]	127,440
6	Schenk, Lando         	MYC	GER	43,06  	43,060	[11]	59,53  	59,530	[6]	34,02  	34,020	[5]	136,610
7	Ewinger, Lennart      	MYC	GER	37,65  	37,650	[5]	1.01,25	61,250	[7]	38,02  	38,020	[8]	136,920
8	Bednarz, Jakub        	MYC	POL	38,83  	38,830	[7]	1.07,02	67,020	[8]	38,83  	38,830	[9]	144,680
9	Kemper, Georg         	MYC	GER	39,57  	39,570	[8]	1.07,67	67,670	[9]	37,63  	37,630	[7]	144,870
10	Langhof, Tony         	MYB	GER	41,49  	41,490	[9]	1.11,72	71,720	[10]	40,42  	40,420	[11]	153,630
11	Risch, Dennis         	MYC	GER	42,35  	42,350	[10]	1.15,01	75,010	[11]	39,01  	39,010	[10]	156,370
	de Vries, Loïc        	MYC	NED	       		DNF	       		DNS	       			

Sprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                  			200m 			500m   			200m 			Total
	                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Demmler, Justin       	MYD	GER	28,20  	28,200	[1]	1.15,83	75,830	[1]	27,15  	27,150	[1]	131,180
2	Mak, Herre            	MYD	NED	29,17  	29,170	[2]	1.21,00	81,000	[3]	28,09  	28,090	[2]	138,260
3	Morgenstern, Julius   	MYD	GER	33,68  	33,680	[3]	1.18,46	78,460	[2]	32,21  	32,210	[3]	144,350

            

Native Language Names