Sandefjordløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
7 - 8 March 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                                  			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                  	LA1	NOR	42,91  	42,910	[1]	2.09,99	43,330	[1]	42,42  	42,420	[1]	1.23,68	41,840	[1]	170,500
2	Svenni, Hanna                         	LA1	NOR	44,27  	44,270	[3]	2.19,15	46,383	[3]	44,04  	44,040	[3]	1.29,73	44,865	[3]	179,558
3	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold               	LA2	NOR	46,03  	46,030	[5]	2.18,92	46,306	[2]	45,72  	45,720	[5]	1.29,67	44,835	[2]	182,891
4	Brørby, Guro Ruden                    	LA2	NOR	45,19  	45,190	[4]	2.26,63	48,876	[6]	44,90  	44,900	[4]	1.30,85	45,425	[4]	184,391
5	Svensson, Tina                        	LA1	SWE	46,07  	46,070	[6]	2.24,40	48,133	[5]	46,25  	46,250	[6]	1.34,94	47,470	[6]	187,923
	Szygenda, Arwen                       	LA1	NOR	43,19  	43,190	[2]	2.19,16	46,386	[4]	       		WDR	       		WDR	89,576
	Hamming, Helene Flattum               	LA2	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                                  			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Johannessen, Patricia                 	LB1	NOR	45,59  	45,590	[1]	2.28,93	49,643	[1]	46,05  	46,050	[1]	1.34,71	47,355	[2]	188,638
2	Stomperudhaugen, Silje                	LB1	NOR	47,19  	47,190	[3]	2.40,60	53,533	[2]	47,33  	47,330	[2]	1.57,69	58,845	[5]	206,898
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina                   	LB1	NOR	48,51  	48,510	[4]	3.01,26	60,420	[3]	48,70  	48,700	[3]	1.43,45	51,725	[3]	209,355
4	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad             	LA1	NOR	56,64  	56,640	[5]	3.10,02	63,340	[4]	56,50  	56,500	[4]	1.57,34	58,670	[4]	235,150
	Engebråten, Hanna                     	LB1	NOR	45,84  	45,840	[2]	       			       			1.34,14	47,070	[1]	92,910

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                                  			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Løvås, Aurora                         	LC2	NOR	43,53  	43,530	[1]	2.16,63	45,543	[1]	43,86  	43,860	[1]	1.27,97	43,985	[1]	176,918
2	Semb, Vilde                           	LC1	NOR	44,85  	44,850	[4]	2.18,17	46,056	[2]	44,81  	44,810	[3]	1.28,47	44,235	[2]	179,951
3	Dyrset, Aline Holbø                   	LC1	NOR	44,66  	44,660	[2]	2.20,32	46,773	[4]	44,28  	44,280	[2]	1.30,60	45,300	[5]	181,013
4	Nakken, Ina                           	LC2	NOR	44,78  	44,780	[3]	2.19,87	46,623	[3]	45,21  	45,210	[5]	1.30,52	45,260	[4]	181,873
5	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl                 	LC1	NOR	45,07  	45,070	[5]	2.22,37	47,456	[5]	45,07  	45,070	[4]	1.30,26	45,130	[3]	182,726
6	Nilsen, Stella                        	LC1	CZE	46,25  	46,250	[7]	2.26,16	48,720	[6]	45,75  	45,750	[7]	1.32,57	46,285	[6]	187,005
7	Plozicki, Emily                       	LC2	NOR	45,50  	45,500	[6]	2.30,42	50,140	[9]	45,29  	45,290	[6]	1.35,07	47,535	[8]	188,465
8	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide               	LC1	NOR	46,46  	46,460	[8]	2.29,16	49,720	[8]	46,34  	46,340	[8]	1.34,89	47,445	[7]	189,965
9	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård              	LC2	NOR	49,11  	49,110	[12]	2.28,89	49,630	[7]	48,98  	48,980	[12]	1.37,36	48,680	[9]	196,400
10	Finsland, Stine                       	LC2	NOR	50,21  	50,210	[15]	2.33,00	51,000	[10]	49,17  	49,170	[13]	1.38,99	49,495	[10]	199,875
11	Østby, Emma Kristiansen               	LC2	NOR	50,27  	50,270	[16]	2.35,39	51,796	[11]	49,26  	49,260	[14]	1.40,32	50,160	[11]	201,486
12	Davidsen, Maria Theresa               	LC2	NOR	48,55  	48,550	[10]	2.44,56	54,853	[14]	47,99  	47,990	[9]	1.42,49	51,245	[14]	202,638
13	Grinden, Leona Olstad                 	LC1	NOR	49,67  	49,670	[13]	2.41,39	53,796	[13]	49,94  	49,940	[16]	1.43,71	51,855	[15]	205,261
14	Darup, Ada                            	LC1	NOR	48,75  	48,750	[11]	2.48,99	56,330	[16]	48,93  	48,930	[11]	1.44,15	52,075	[17]	206,085
15	Resell, Lina                          	LC1	NOR	49,95  	49,950	[14]	2.45,08	55,026	[15]	50,41  	50,410	[18]	1.44,82	52,410	[19]	207,796
16	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad             	LC1	NOR	51,69  	51,690	[18]	2.37,81	52,603	[12]	51,47  	51,470	[20]	1.45,01	52,505	[20]	208,268
17	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke                  	LC1	NOR	52,01  	52,010	[19]	2.51,57	57,190	[18]	52,79  	52,790	[22]	1.47,92	53,960	[21]	215,950
18	Braathen, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	56,16  	56,160	[23]	2.53,99	57,996	[20]	55,63  	55,630	[24]	1.53,14	56,570	[23]	226,356
19	Lian, Elise                           	LC1	NOR	1.03,74	63,740	[24]	2.51,81	57,270	[19]	52,93  	52,930	[23]	1.49,74	54,870	[22]	228,810
20	Vestre, Karoline                      	LYA	NOR	54,18  	54,180	[20]	3.03,37	61,123	[21]	52,24  	52,240	[21]	2.07,90	63,950	[25]	231,493
21	Sundsvold, Tuva                       	LC1	NOR	55,00  	55,000	[21]	3.10,18	63,393	[22]	56,91  	56,910	[25]	2.01,25	60,625	[24]	235,928
	Bø Lysø, Ella                         	LC1	NOR	48,54  	48,540	[9]	       			48,13  	48,130	[10]	1.40,54	50,270	[12]	146,940
	Hilsen, Karoline                      	LC1	NOR	55,11  	55,110	[22]	2.50,49	56,830	[17]	       			       			111,940
	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe                	LC1	NOR	1.06,99	66,990	[25]	       		DNF	49,29  	49,290	[15]	1.40,66	50,330	[13]	166,610
	Nyström Eliasson, Lova                	LC2	SWE	51,49  	51,490	[17]	       		DQ	50,85  	50,850	[19]	1.43,98	51,990	[16]	154,330
	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise               	LC1	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	50,36  	50,360	[17]	1.44,68	52,340	[18]	102,700

Sprint Ladies - 12 år
	Name                                  			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Solem, Martine                        	LYA	NOR	48,51  	48,510	[1]	1.38,30	49,150	[1]	48,43  	48,430	[1]	1.37,34	48,670	[1]	194,760
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud                 	LYA	NOR	49,47  	49,470	[2]	1.42,03	51,015	[2]	49,42  	49,420	[2]	1.40,17	50,085	[2]	199,990
3	Berentsen, Emmeline                   	LYA	NOR	51,49  	51,490	[5]	1.45,05	52,525	[3]	50,96  	50,960	[4]	1.43,68	51,840	[3]	206,815
4	Sæther, Ingrid                        	LYA	NOR	51,15  	51,150	[4]	1.47,57	53,785	[4]	49,68  	49,680	[3]	1.44,81	52,405	[4]	207,020
5	Vårvik, Margrethe                     	LYA	NOR	53,23  	53,230	[7]	1.55,29	57,645	[6]	52,83  	52,830	[5]	1.53,12	56,560	[6]	220,265
6	Debernard, Inka Boldingh              	LYA	NOR	57,35  	57,350	[8]	1.56,89	58,445	[7]	56,46  	56,460	[7]	1.59,13	59,565	[9]	231,820
7	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs              	LYA	NOR	57,44  	57,440	[9]	2.00,65	60,325	[9]	57,79  	57,790	[10]	1.59,30	59,650	[10]	235,205
8	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna               	LYA	SWE	1.00,48	60,480	[11]	2.05,94	62,970	[10]	57,26  	57,260	[8]	2.02,92	61,460	[11]	242,170
9	de Korte, Cornelia                    	LYA	NOR	57,91  	57,910	[10]	2.10,74	65,370	[13]	57,33  	57,330	[9]	2.03,31	61,655	[13]	242,265
10	Berget, Liv Anne                      	LYA	NOR	1.00,95	60,950	[12]	2.06,93	63,465	[12]	1.01,56	61,560	[11]	2.04,53	62,265	[14]	248,240
11	Fossum, Leah                          	LYA	NOR	1.03,00	63,000	[13]	2.06,41	63,205	[11]	1.01,83	61,830	[12]	2.03,16	61,580	[12]	249,615
12	Nordstrand, Martine                   	LYA	NOR	1.03,37	63,370	[14]	2.17,73	68,865	[14]	1.02,29	62,290	[13]	2.15,53	67,765	[15]	262,290
13	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari                   	LYA	NOR	1.40,65	100,650	[15]	2.35,34	77,670	[15]	1.08,82	68,820	[14]	2.27,25	73,625	[16]	320,765
	Henriksen, Josefine                   	LYA	NOR	50,97  	50,970	[3]	1.52,14	56,070	[5]	       		DQ	1.49,46	54,730	[5]	161,770
	Kind, Miriam T.                       	LYA	NOR	51,92  	51,920	[6]	1.58,02	59,010	[8]	       		DNF	1.57,57	58,785	[8]	169,715

Sprint Ladies - 11 år
	Name                                  			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie                  	LYB	NOR	50,15  	50,150	[2]	1.41,96	50,980	[1]	49,94  	49,940	[1]	1.42,33	51,165	[1]	202,235
2	Haneberg, Linnea                      	LYB	NOR	50,07  	50,070	[1]	1.42,79	51,395	[2]	50,89  	50,890	[2]	1.43,15	51,575	[2]	203,930
3	Nesset, Kitty                         	LYB	NOR	53,46  	53,460	[3]	1.51,91	55,955	[3]	53,85  	53,850	[3]	1.50,77	55,385	[3]	218,650
4	Orderud, Johanna Novak                	LYB	NOR	54,55  	54,550	[5]	1.55,06	57,530	[4]	54,89  	54,890	[4]	1.52,78	56,390	[5]	223,360
5	Andersen, Milla Grønvold              	LYB	NOR	55,28  	55,280	[6]	2.06,08	63,040	[9]	55,41  	55,410	[5]	1.52,20	56,100	[4]	229,830
6	Sletvold, Hanne                       	LYB	NOR	56,73  	56,730	[8]	1.57,75	58,875	[7]	55,46  	55,460	[6]	1.57,93	58,965	[6]	230,030
7	Skrzypiec, Natalia                    	LYB	NOR	56,54  	56,540	[7]	1.56,48	58,240	[5]	57,89  	57,890	[8]	2.03,13	61,565	[8]	234,235
8	Sagabråten, Mali                      	LYB	NOR	57,92  	57,920	[10]	2.04,40	62,200	[8]	58,37  	58,370	[9]	2.04,74	62,370	[9]	240,860
9	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.          	LYB	NOR	57,21  	57,210	[9]	2.12,60	66,300	[13]	57,78  	57,780	[7]	1.59,45	59,725	[7]	241,015
10	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem               	LYB	NOR	58,82  	58,820	[11]	2.07,14	63,570	[10]	58,46  	58,460	[10]	2.09,91	64,955	[10]	245,805
11	Hylen, Hedda                          	LYB	NOR	59,36  	59,360	[12]	2.08,46	64,230	[11]	1.00,64	60,640	[12]	2.10,56	65,280	[12]	249,510
12	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne                    	LYB	NOR	1.00,66	60,660	[15]	2.12,64	66,320	[14]	59,84  	59,840	[11]	2.12,80	66,400	[14]	253,220
13	Sæves Myran, Thomine                  	LYB	NOR	1.00,42	60,420	[14]	2.18,19	69,095	[16]	1.04,07	64,070	[15]	2.15,70	67,850	[16]	261,435
14	Velo, Emilie                          	LYB	NOR	1.06,49	66,490	[19]	2.17,36	68,680	[15]	1.01,90	61,900	[13]	2.10,36	65,180	[11]	262,250
15	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad             	LYB	NOR	1.03,40	63,400	[16]	2.25,71	72,855	[19]	1.03,37	63,370	[14]	2.12,79	66,395	[13]	266,020
16	Iversen, Maja Sjølund                 	LYB	NOR	1.05,04	65,040	[17]	2.19,82	69,910	[17]	1.05,91	65,910	[17]	2.14,85	67,425	[15]	268,285
17	Svee, Mia                             	LYB	NOR	1.06,10	66,100	[18]	2.23,27	71,635	[18]	1.05,47	65,470	[16]	2.19,03	69,515	[17]	272,720
18	Faafeng, Marie Aas                    	LYB	NOR	1.08,38	68,380	[20]	2.32,62	76,310	[22]	1.09,77	69,770	[19]	2.30,97	75,485	[19]	289,945
19	Asbjørnhus, Ingrid                    	LYB	NOR	1.15,58	75,580	[21]	2.28,24	74,120	[20]	1.09,23	69,230	[18]	2.25,46	72,730	[18]	291,660
	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad               	LYB	NOR	53,67  	53,670	[4]	1.57,16	58,580	[6]	       			       			112,250
	Dzidziul, Natalia                     	LYB	NOR	59,55  	59,550	[13]	2.10,60	65,300	[12]	       			       			124,850
	Mikkelsen, Emma Moen                  	LYB	NOR	1.25,58	85,580	[22]	2.30,53	75,265	[21]	       			       			160,845
	Vasaasen, Henriette                   	LYB	NOR	1.37,07	97,070	[23]	       			       			       			97,070

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                                  			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Eitrem, Sander                        	MA1	NOR	39,52  	39,520	[2]	1.53,51	37,836	[1]	38,68  	38,680	[3]	1.14,41	37,205	[1]	153,241
2	Sæther, Håkon                         	MA1	NOR	38,10  	38,100	[1]	2.00,84	40,280	[2]	38,00  	38,000	[1]	1.17,12	38,560	[2]	154,940
3	Rue, Erlend Andre                     	MA1	NOR	39,82  	39,820	[3]	2.01,94	40,646	[3]	39,70  	39,700	[4]	1.19,40	39,700	[3]	159,866
4	Sleeking, Robin                       	MA2	NOR	41,36  	41,360	[6]	2.08,95	42,983	[5]	42,06  	42,060	[6]	1.25,33	42,665	[5]	169,068
	Lindeijer, Tim                        	MA2	NOR	40,92  	40,920	[4]	       			40,96  	40,960	[5]	1.24,34	42,170	[4]	124,050
	Andersen, Sindre Kragh                	MA2	NOR	47,12  	47,120	[9]	       			46,83  	46,830	[7]	1.37,26	48,630	[6]	142,580
	Nordal, Didrik Møller                 	MA2	NOR	41,26  	41,260	[5]	2.04,64	41,546	[4]	       			       			82,806
	Brattgjerd, Siver                     	MA1	NOR	44,27  	44,270	[8]	       			38,55  	38,550	[2]	       			82,820
	Middelkoop, August                    	MA2	NOR	42,30  	42,300	[7]	2.15,34	45,113	[6]	       		DNS	       		WDR	87,413

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                                  			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø                 	MB2	NOR	39,16  	39,160	[1]	1.57,21	39,070	[1]	39,14  	39,140	[1]	1.16,42	38,210	[1]	155,580
2	Sleeking, Joren                       	MB2	NOR	40,75  	40,750	[2]	2.04,75	41,583	[3]	41,01  	41,010	[4]	1.20,69	40,345	[2]	163,688
3	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                  	MB1	NOR	41,52  	41,520	[3]	2.04,39	41,463	[2]	40,51  	40,510	[2]	1.20,77	40,385	[3]	163,878
4	Hvammen, Sondre                       	MB1	NOR	41,63  	41,630	[4]	2.06,30	42,100	[4]	41,74  	41,740	[6]	1.22,01	41,005	[4]	166,475
5	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm                	MB1	NOR	42,91  	42,910	[9]	2.12,14	44,046	[5]	42,22  	42,220	[9]	1.25,02	42,510	[8]	171,686
6	Moen, Marius                          	MB1	NOR	42,40  	42,400	[7]	2.12,60	44,200	[6]	42,77  	42,770	[10]	1.25,97	42,985	[9]	172,355
7	Darup, Ask                            	MB1	NOR	42,83  	42,830	[8]	2.14,28	44,760	[7]	41,81  	41,810	[7]	1.36,55	48,275	[12]	177,675
8	Andersen, Philip Grønvold             	MB1	NOR	45,35  	45,350	[11]	2.24,26	48,086	[9]	45,22  	45,220	[11]	1.29,97	44,985	[11]	183,641
	Andreassen, Thomas                    	MB1	NOR	42,36  	42,360	[6]	       			42,01  	42,010	[8]	1.24,07	42,035	[6]	126,405
	Sæther, Sigurd                        	MB2	NOR	41,74  	41,740	[5]	       		DQ	41,31  	41,310	[5]	1.24,35	42,175	[7]	125,225
	Johansen, Ole Martin                  	MB1	NOR	44,73  	44,730	[10]	2.18,97	46,323	[8]	       		DNF	1.28,89	44,445	[10]	135,498
	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen            	MB2	NOR	       		DNF	       			40,93  	40,930	[3]	1.23,99	41,995	[5]	82,925

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                                  			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Strand, Didrik Eng                    	MC1	NOR	38,83  	38,830	[1]	1.58,76	39,586	[1]	38,79  	38,790	[1]	1.17,01	38,505	[1]	155,711
2	Risnes, Linus August                  	MC2	NOR	40,41  	40,410	[2]	2.06,26	42,086	[2]	40,89  	40,890	[2]	1.20,69	40,345	[2]	163,731
3	Pedersen, Fredrik                     	MC1	NOR	41,32  	41,320	[3]	2.09,20	43,066	[3]	40,97  	40,970	[3]	1.22,91	41,455	[3]	166,811
4	Haneberg, Finn Elias                  	MC2	NOR	42,39  	42,390	[7]	2.13,17	44,390	[4]	42,18  	42,180	[5]	1.25,13	42,565	[5]	171,525
5	Nilsen, Marius Sæther                 	MC1	NOR	42,34  	42,340	[6]	2.22,11	47,370	[8]	42,41  	42,410	[7]	1.27,94	43,970	[6]	176,090
6	Refsdal, Sivert                       	MC2	NOR	43,30  	43,300	[8]	2.20,20	46,733	[7]	43,26  	43,260	[8]	1.29,06	44,530	[7]	177,823
7	Vangen, David Luangtep                	MC2	NOR	42,27  	42,270	[5]	2.26,36	48,786	[11]	42,18  	42,180	[5]	1.29,72	44,860	[9]	178,096
8	Rambøl Alme, Tinius                   	MC1	NOR	44,89  	44,890	[11]	2.14,50	44,833	[5]	44,76  	44,760	[11]	1.29,20	44,600	[8]	179,083
9	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther               	MC1	NOR	44,84  	44,840	[10]	2.25,46	48,486	[10]	44,45  	44,450	[10]	1.32,80	46,400	[11]	184,176
10	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen            	MC2	NOR	45,32  	45,320	[12]	2.24,87	48,290	[9]	45,20  	45,200	[12]	1.30,83	45,415	[10]	184,225
11	Ulvan, Nicolai                        	MC1	NOR	43,39  	43,390	[9]	2.17,76	45,920	[6]	43,47  	43,470	[9]	1.42,93	51,465	[19]	184,245
12	Viko, Per Aleksander                  	MC1	NOR	45,71  	45,710	[13]	2.32,77	50,923	[13]	45,65  	45,650	[13]	1.34,81	47,405	[12]	189,688
13	Martinsen, Mats Bye                   	MC2	NOR	47,32  	47,320	[15]	2.29,26	49,753	[12]	47,70  	47,700	[18]	1.37,38	48,690	[15]	193,463
14	Vårvik, William                       	MC2	NOR	47,54  	47,540	[16]	2.34,64	51,546	[14]	46,84  	46,840	[15]	1.37,26	48,630	[14]	194,556
15	Hansen, Patrik                        	MC1	NOR	47,23  	47,230	[14]	2.38,35	52,783	[15]	47,38  	47,380	[17]	1.36,18	48,090	[13]	195,483
16	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland              	MC1	NOR	47,71  	47,710	[17]	2.51,99	57,330	[18]	48,22  	48,220	[19]	1.41,85	50,925	[18]	204,185
17	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad             	MC1	NOR	51,33  	51,330	[18]	2.55,52	58,506	[19]	51,43  	51,430	[20]	1.47,98	53,990	[20]	215,256
18	Nertoft, Tobias                       	MC1	NOR	52,53  	52,530	[19]	2.48,56	56,186	[17]	54,46  	54,460	[21]	1.51,46	55,730	[21]	218,906
	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen              	MSA	NOR	53,55  	53,550	[20]	2.43,40	54,466	[16]	       			       			108,016
	Hovde, Christoffer                    	MC2	NOR	41,92  	41,920	[4]	       		DNF	41,85  	41,850	[4]	1.23,47	41,735	[4]	125,505
	Olsen, Iver Elgåen                    	MC1	NOR	1.08,59	68,590	[21]	       			       		DNS	       			68,590

Sprint Men - 12 år
	Name                                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Klevstuen, Miika                      	MYA	NOR	41,56  	41,560	[1]	1.26,29	43,145	[1]	41,39  	41,390	[1]	1.25,92	42,960	[1]	169,055
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	43,32  	43,320	[2]	1.32,13	46,065	[2]	43,84  	43,840	[2]	1.30,23	45,115	[2]	178,340
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud           	MYA	NOR	46,15  	46,150	[4]	1.32,20	46,100	[3]	45,55  	45,550	[3]	1.31,37	45,685	[3]	183,485
4	Nordhus, Mads                         	MYA	NOR	45,79  	45,790	[3]	1.32,31	46,155	[4]	46,24  	46,240	[4]	1.32,97	46,485	[4]	184,670
5	Røysland, Martin G.                   	MYA	NOR	48,44  	48,440	[5]	1.39,62	49,810	[5]	47,64  	47,640	[5]	1.39,19	49,595	[5]	195,485
6	Myhrer, Mathias                       	MYA	NOR	48,70  	48,700	[6]	1.41,53	50,765	[6]	48,66  	48,660	[6]	1.39,88	49,940	[6]	198,065
7	Vorvik, William                       	MYA	NOR	50,02  	50,020	[9]	1.43,56	51,780	[7]	49,39  	49,390	[8]	1.41,30	50,650	[8]	201,840
8	Kahn, Matheo                          	MYA	NOR	49,45  	49,450	[7]	1.45,06	52,530	[10]	49,05  	49,050	[7]	1.42,84	51,420	[9]	202,450
9	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund          	MYA	NOR	49,97  	49,970	[8]	1.44,90	52,450	[8]	49,70  	49,700	[9]	1.41,24	50,620	[7]	202,740
10	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik             	MYA	NOR	51,19  	51,190	[10]	1.44,99	52,495	[9]	51,38  	51,380	[11]	1.43,10	51,550	[10]	206,615
11	Bengtsson, Erik                       	MYA	SWE	52,27  	52,270	[12]	1.45,70	52,850	[11]	51,18  	51,180	[10]	1.44,57	52,285	[11]	208,585
12	Løvås, Fabian                         	MYA	NOR	52,66  	52,660	[13]	1.50,97	55,485	[16]	52,50  	52,500	[12]	1.48,03	54,015	[12]	214,660
13	Lackner, Sebastian                    	MYA	NOR	53,35  	53,350	[14]	1.50,25	55,125	[14]	53,18  	53,180	[14]	1.49,49	54,745	[13]	216,400
14	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian              	MYA	NOR	54,64  	54,640	[16]	1.50,38	55,190	[15]	52,61  	52,610	[13]	1.53,27	56,635	[14]	219,075
15	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                     	MYA	NOR	57,74  	57,740	[18]	2.00,92	60,460	[17]	56,81  	56,810	[16]	1.59,25	59,625	[15]	234,635
	Fossum, Sondre                        	MYA	NOR	52,00  	52,000	[11]	1.46,73	53,365	[12]	       			       			105,365
	Fossum, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	54,11  	54,110	[15]	1.50,01	55,005	[13]	       			       			109,115
	Vårvik, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	56,36  	56,360	[17]	2.02,41	61,205	[18]	56,01  	56,010	[15]	       		DNS	173,575
	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.               	MYA	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Men - 11 år
	Name                                  			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                      			7 Mar  			7 Mar  			8 Mar  			8 Mar  				
1	Davidsen, David Martin                	MYB	NOR	49,17  	49,170	[2]	1.41,39	50,695	[3]	49,45  	49,450	[2]	1.42,86	51,430	[2]	200,745
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs              	MYB	NOR	57,23  	57,230	[9]	1.38,39	49,195	[2]	48,34  	48,340	[1]	1.39,43	49,715	[1]	204,480
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund             	MYB	NOR	51,13  	51,130	[3]	1.42,62	51,310	[4]	51,26  	51,260	[3]	1.43,13	51,565	[3]	205,265
4	Biermann, Haakon Anders               	MYB	NOR	53,87  	53,870	[6]	1.51,79	55,895	[7]	54,15  	54,150	[7]	1.53,26	56,630	[4]	220,545
5	Johannessen, Nikolas                  	MYB	NOR	53,80  	53,800	[5]	1.54,04	57,020	[8]	53,50  	53,500	[6]	1.55,68	57,840	[7]	222,160
6	Kviteberg, Simen                      	MYB	NOR	55,11  	55,110	[7]	1.50,92	55,460	[6]	54,91  	54,910	[8]	1.54,38	57,190	[5]	222,670
7	Røkaas, August Herlin                 	MYB	NOR	55,77  	55,770	[8]	1.59,49	59,745	[9]	55,06  	55,060	[9]	1.57,95	58,975	[9]	229,550
8	Løken, Petter Moe                     	MYB	NOR	58,87  	58,870	[10]	2.01,33	60,665	[11]	57,79  	57,790	[10]	2.00,99	60,495	[11]	237,820
9	Ånsløkken, Sigurd                     	MYB	NOR	53,68  	53,680	[4]	1.49,60	54,800	[5]	1.04,56	64,560	[17]	2.10,72	65,360	[14]	238,400
10	Bergh, Dian                           	MYB	NOR	1.01,61	61,610	[13]	2.01,02	60,510	[10]	57,84  	57,840	[11]	2.00,84	60,420	[10]	240,380
11	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård                	MYB	NOR	1.05,53	65,530	[14]	2.03,15	61,575	[12]	58,10  	58,100	[12]	1.57,22	58,610	[8]	243,815
12	Borgersen, Ottar                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,48	61,480	[12]	2.07,93	63,965	[13]	1.00,31	60,310	[14]	2.03,78	61,890	[12]	247,645
13	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	1.00,28	60,280	[11]	2.16,38	68,190	[15]	1.02,20	62,200	[15]	2.14,24	67,120	[15]	257,790
14	Harstad, Emil Norli                   	MYB	NOR	1.08,80	68,800	[16]	2.16,94	68,470	[16]	59,59  	59,590	[13]	2.05,03	62,515	[13]	259,375
15	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold               	MYB	NOR	1.06,61	66,610	[15]	2.15,80	67,900	[14]	1.03,43	63,430	[16]	2.16,49	68,245	[16]	266,185
16	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas             	MYB	NOR	1.12,08	72,080	[17]	2.24,60	72,300	[17]	1.16,32	76,320	[19]	2.29,11	74,555	[17]	295,255
	Walker, Kevin                         	MYB	NOR	1.15,06	75,060	[18]	       			1.10,23	70,230	[18]	       			145,290
	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)           	MYB	NOR	45,74  	45,740	[1]	1.33,75	46,875	[1]	53,36  	53,360	[4]	       		DNF	145,975
	Høyer, Nathaniel                      	MYB	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	53,48  	53,480	[5]	1.54,50	57,250	[6]	110,730

            

Native Language Names