Vikingrace 2020
Heerenveen (NED)
28 - 29 February 2020

Allround Ladies - 16 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Vijn, Evelien                	                      	LB2	NED	40,98  	40,980	[2]	2.02,93	40,976	[1]	1.19,78	39,890	[1]	4.14,66	42,443	[1]	164,289
2	Westra, Sanne                	                      	LB2	NED	41,68  	41,680	[5]	2.05,49	41,830	[2]	1.20,15	40,075	[3]	4.30,25	45,041	[4]	168,626
3	Gelling, Evi                 	                      	LB2	NED	42,35  	42,350	[7]	2.06,06	42,020	[3]	1.21,79	40,895	[4]	4.23,80	43,966	[2]	169,231
4	Duizendstraal, Amber         	                      	LB2	NED	41,02  	41,020	[3]	2.08,23	42,743	[5]	1.22,00	41,000	[5]	4.33,86	45,643	[7]	170,406
5	Warmuth, Sophie              	                      	LB2	GER	40,34  	40,340	[1]	2.07,81	42,603	[4]	1.20,04	40,020	[2]	4.49,05	48,175	[14]	171,138
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                      	LB2	NOR	43,37  	43,370	[11]	2.11,95	43,983	[7]	1.22,59	41,295	[6]	4.25,11	44,185	[3]	172,833
7	Mühle, Magdalena             	                      	LB2	GER	41,90  	41,900	[6]	2.12,39	44,130	[10]	1.23,67	41,835	[7]	4.31,78	45,296	[5]	173,161
8	van der Linde, Lisan         	                      	LB2	NED	42,39  	42,390	[8]	2.12,30	44,100	[9]	1.23,91	41,955	[8]	4.35,55	45,925	[9]	174,370
9	de Boer, Fenna               	                      	LB2	NED	42,73  	42,730	[10]	2.13,11	44,370	[12]	1.24,96	42,480	[11]	4.35,90	45,983	[10]	175,563
10	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	                      	LB2	NOR	43,79  	43,790	[14]	2.12,17	44,056	[8]	1.24,95	42,475	[10]	4.34,69	45,781	[8]	176,102
11	van der Tempel, Julie        	                      	LB2	NED	44,67  	44,670	[16]	2.10,96	43,653	[6]	1.26,52	43,260	[14]	4.32,50	45,416	[6]	176,999
12	Kopacz, Daria                	                      	LB2	POL	41,62  	41,620	[4]	2.13,76	44,586	[13]	1.24,48	42,240	[9]	4.52,53	48,755	[15]	177,201
13	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	                      	LB2	NOR	43,67  	43,670	[12]	2.12,85	44,283	[11]	1.25,50	42,750	[13]	4.44,18	47,363	[11]	178,066
14	Sączek, Zuzanna              	                      	LB2	POL	42,46  	42,460	[9]	2.15,20	45,066	[15]	1.25,23	42,615	[12]	4.55,49	49,248	[16]	179,389
15	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	                      	LB2	NED	43,78  	43,780	[13]	2.14,91	44,970	[14]	1.27,31	43,655	[15]	4.47,96	47,993	[13]	180,398
16	van der Meer, Bianca         	                      	LB2	NED	44,03  	44,030	[15]	2.18,81	46,270	[16]	1.27,78	43,890	[16]	4.45,13	47,521	[12]	181,711
17	Tomasini, Arianna            	                      	LB1	ITA	47,02  	47,020	[17]	2.29,05	49,683	[17]	1.35,91	47,955	[18]	5.08,48	51,413	[18]	196,071
18	Winroth, Alva                	                      	LB2	SWE	47,14  	47,140	[18]	2.31,65	50,550	[18]	1.38,01	49,005	[19]	5.19,99	53,331	[19]	200,026
19	Arnell, Disa                 	                      	LB2	SWE	47,49  	47,490	[19]	3.02,47	60,823	[20]	1.33,49	46,745	[17]	5.04,99	50,831	[17]	205,889
20	Casagrande, Alice            	                      	LB2	ITA	49,02  	49,020	[20]	2.44,52	54,840	[19]	1.42,43	51,215	[20]	5.58,34	59,723	[20]	214,798

Allround Ladies - 15 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                      	LB1	NED	40,41  	40,410	[1]	1.20,65	40,325	[1]	40,35  	40,350	[1]	2.02,92	40,973	[1]	162,058
2	Vogelsang, Emelie            	                      	LB1	GER	41,34  	41,340	[5]	1.21,39	40,695	[2]	41,48  	41,480	[6]	2.04,11	41,370	[2]	164,885
3	Schaaf, Jildou               	                      	LB1	NED	41,65  	41,650	[7]	1.22,19	41,095	[3]	41,49  	41,490	[7]	2.05,12	41,706	[3]	165,941
4	van Oorschot, Diede          	                      	LB1	NED	41,99  	41,990	[9]	1.23,49	41,745	[6]	41,58  	41,580	[8]	2.05,98	41,993	[5]	167,308
5	Hoekstra, Jildou             	                      	LB1	NED	41,09  	41,090	[3]	1.24,85	42,425	[13]	40,86  	40,860	[3]	2.09,09	43,030	[8]	167,405
6	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	41,13  	41,130	[4]	1.23,89	41,945	[8]	40,95  	40,950	[4]	2.10,15	43,383	[12]	167,408
7	Smędzik, Magdalena           	                      	LB1	POL	41,41  	41,410	[6]	1.22,90	41,450	[5]	41,14  	41,140	[5]	2.10,62	43,540	[13]	167,540
8	Pergher, Serena              	                      	LB1	ITA	40,42  	40,420	[2]	1.24,75	42,375	[12]	40,49  	40,490	[2]	2.14,05	44,683	[17]	167,968
9	Haugland, Amalie             	                      	LB1	NOR	42,26  	42,260	[10]	1.23,72	41,860	[7]	42,31  	42,310	[10]	2.06,08	42,026	[6]	168,456
10	Jasztal, Alicja              	                      	LB1	POL	41,85  	41,850	[8]	1.24,17	42,085	[9]	41,65  	41,650	[9]	2.09,13	43,043	[9]	168,628
11	Kraaijeveld, Sophie          	                      	LB1	NED	42,85  	42,850	[12]	1.22,81	41,405	[4]	42,68  	42,680	[12]	2.05,42	41,806	[4]	168,741
12	Hijma, Silke                 	                      	LB1	NED	42,90  	42,900	[14]	1.24,42	42,210	[10]	42,92  	42,920	[14]	2.09,97	43,323	[10]	171,353
13	van der Meer, Sietske        	                      	LB1	NED	43,64  	43,640	[16]	1.24,69	42,345	[11]	43,26  	43,260	[16]	2.07,00	42,333	[7]	171,578
14	Mayrhofer, Leonie            	                      	LB1	GER	42,85  	42,850	[12]	1.25,98	42,990	[15]	42,99  	42,990	[15]	2.10,67	43,556	[14]	172,386
15	Ulset, Sofie                 	                      	LB1	NOR	42,78  	42,780	[11]	1.27,82	43,910	[17]	42,65  	42,650	[11]	2.16,07	45,356	[18]	174,696
16	Storelid, Dina               	                      	LB1	NOR	44,45  	44,450	[17]	1.27,05	43,525	[16]	43,87  	43,870	[17]	2.11,14	43,713	[15]	175,558
17	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	                      	LB1	NED	45,14  	45,140	[19]	1.25,84	42,920	[14]	45,15  	45,150	[20]	2.10,14	43,380	[11]	176,590
18	Bouma, Nanne                 	                      	LB1	NED	44,77  	44,770	[18]	1.28,36	44,180	[18]	44,97  	44,970	[18]	2.13,58	44,526	[16]	178,446
19	Andreatta, Vanessa           	                      	LC2	ITA	43,37  	43,370	[15]	1.29,44	44,720	[19]	42,74  	42,740	[13]	2.23,62	47,873	[20]	178,703
20	Rosendahl, Sanni             	                      	LB1	FIN	46,33  	46,330	[22]	1.30,04	45,020	[20]	46,61  	46,610	[22]	2.21,13	47,043	[19]	185,003
21	Müller, Hanna                	                      	LB1	AUT	45,51  	45,510	[21]	1.33,68	46,840	[21]	45,23  	45,230	[21]	2.24,02	48,006	[21]	185,586
22	Lehtonen, Veera              	                      	LB1	FIN	45,50  	45,500	[20]	1.34,52	47,260	[23]	45,13  	45,130	[19]	2.26,57	48,856	[23]	186,746
23	de Jager, Wietske            	                      	LB1	NED	47,55  	47,550	[23]	1.34,47	47,235	[22]	47,56  	47,560	[23]	2.24,71	48,236	[22]	190,581
	Ní Dhúgáin, Siún             	                      	LB1	IRL	1.04,01	64,010	[24]	       		DNS	1.02,95	62,950	[24]	       		WDR	126,960

Allround Ladies - 14 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Koot, Patricia               	                      	LC2	NED	42,79  	42,790	[6]	1.21,83	40,915	[1]	41,44  	41,440	[1]	2.08,06	42,686	[1]	167,831
2	Jasch, Maira                 	                      	LC2	GER	42,15  	42,150	[2]	1.23,66	41,830	[4]	41,72  	41,720	[3]	2.08,33	42,776	[2]	168,476
3	Czapnik, Aleksandra          	                      	LC2	POL	42,04  	42,040	[1]	1.23,70	41,850	[5]	41,61  	41,610	[2]	2.10,07	43,356	[6]	168,856
4	Kraus, Isabel                	                      	LC2	GER	42,42  	42,420	[3]	1.23,30	41,650	[3]	42,02  	42,020	[4]	2.09,60	43,200	[5]	169,290
5	Postma, Tess                 	                      	LC2	NED	43,08  	43,080	[8]	1.23,25	41,625	[2]	42,11  	42,110	[6]	2.08,37	42,790	[3]	169,605
6	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	                      	LC2	NED	42,78  	42,780	[5]	1.24,11	42,055	[6]	42,26  	42,260	[8]	2.08,51	42,836	[4]	169,931
7	Kubin, Liwia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,00  	43,000	[7]	1.24,27	42,135	[7]	42,24  	42,240	[7]	2.10,53	43,510	[7]	170,885
8	van der Tempel, Leia         	                      	LC2	NED	44,26  	44,260	[17]	1.24,52	42,260	[8]	43,58  	43,580	[14]	2.11,34	43,780	[9]	173,880
9	de Vries, Sylvia             	                      	LC2	NED	44,11  	44,110	[16]	1.25,20	42,600	[9]	43,65  	43,650	[15]	2.11,30	43,766	[8]	174,126
10	de Vries, Marieke            	                      	LC2	NED	43,21  	43,210	[10]	1.27,69	43,845	[10]	42,32  	42,320	[9]	2.15,25	45,083	[12]	174,458
11	Løvås, Aurora                	                      	LC2	NOR	44,01  	44,010	[15]	1.27,70	43,850	[11]	43,74  	43,740	[16]	2.11,85	43,950	[10]	175,550
12	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	                      	LC2	NED	43,18  	43,180	[9]	1.28,47	44,235	[13]	42,83  	42,830	[10]	2.20,40	46,800	[19]	177,045
13	Vigl, Maybritt               	                      	LC2	ITA	43,45  	43,450	[11]	1.28,77	44,385	[15]	43,24  	43,240	[11]	2.19,18	46,393	[17]	177,468
14	Aiello, Giorgia              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,89  	43,890	[14]	1.28,56	44,280	[14]	43,26  	43,260	[12]	2.20,18	46,726	[18]	178,156
15	Steć, Amelia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,83  	43,830	[13]	1.29,66	44,830	[17]	43,40  	43,400	[13]	2.18,47	46,156	[15]	178,216
16	Norheim, Olina               	                      	LC2	NOR	44,68  	44,680	[18]	1.29,43	44,715	[16]	44,76  	44,760	[18]	2.16,11	45,370	[13]	179,525
17	Nakken, Ina                  	                      	LC2	NOR	45,83  	45,830	[22]	1.28,30	44,150	[12]	44,93  	44,930	[20]	2.14,26	44,753	[11]	179,663
18	Leistra, Marloes             	                      	LC2	NED	45,59  	45,590	[20]	1.30,92	45,460	[18]	45,08  	45,080	[21]	2.18,73	46,243	[16]	182,373
19	Suomalainen, Villiina        	                      	LC2	FIN	45,57  	45,570	[19]	1.32,25	46,125	[20]	45,12  	45,120	[22]	2.22,73	47,576	[20]	184,391
20	Kuiken, Iris                 	                      	LC2	NED	45,59  	45,590	[21]	1.31,51	45,755	[19]	45,26  	45,260	[23]	2.24,36	48,120	[21]	184,725
21	Pirhonen, Janette            	                      	LC2	FIN	46,11  	46,110	[24]	1.34,22	47,110	[21]	44,88  	44,880	[19]	2.27,28	49,093	[22]	187,193
22	Westman, Tindra Jansson      	                      	LC2	SWE	45,84  	45,840	[23]	1.34,81	47,405	[22]	45,34  	45,340	[24]	2.29,44	49,813	[23]	188,398
	Steneker, Marije             	                      	LC2	NED	43,72  	43,720	[12]	       		DNF	43,81  	43,810	[17]	2.17,15	45,716	[14]	133,246
	Knook, Jillian               	                      	LC2	NED	42,64  	42,640	[4]	       		DNS	42,11  	42,110	[5]	       		WDR	84,750

Sprint Ladies - 13 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	van Vliet, Rosalie           	                      	LC1	NED	42,38  	42,380	[1]	1.23,93	41,965	[1]	42,01  	42,010	[1]	1.23,07	41,535	[1]	167,890
2	de Lange, Milou              	                      	LC1	NED	43,34  	43,340	[4]	1.25,72	42,860	[3]	43,25  	43,250	[5]	1.24,28	42,140	[2]	171,590
3	Hoogendoorn, Lieke           	                      	LC1	NED	43,63  	43,630	[6]	1.25,01	42,505	[2]	43,23  	43,230	[4]	1.24,77	42,385	[3]	171,750
4	Smejda, Iga                  	                      	LC1	POL	43,07  	43,070	[2]	1.25,96	42,980	[4]	43,33  	43,330	[6]	1.24,87	42,435	[4]	171,815
5	Poddubnaia, Lina             	                      	LC1	GER	43,76  	43,760	[8]	1.28,00	44,000	[8]	42,98  	42,980	[3]	1.26,19	43,095	[5]	173,835
6	Schaefer, Melissa            	                      	LC1	GER	43,69  	43,690	[7]	1.28,94	44,470	[10]	42,89  	42,890	[2]	1.26,49	43,245	[6]	174,295
7	de Lang, Kimberley           	                      	LC1	NED	43,57  	43,570	[5]	1.27,97	43,985	[7]	43,55  	43,550	[7]	1.27,79	43,895	[11]	175,000
8	Vriesinga, Mayke             	                      	LC1	NED	44,19  	44,190	[10]	1.27,87	43,935	[6]	43,64  	43,640	[8]	1.27,27	43,635	[8]	175,400
9	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	                      	LC1	NED	44,18  	44,180	[9]	1.27,81	43,905	[5]	44,02  	44,020	[10]	1.26,75	43,375	[7]	175,480
10	Semb, Vilde                  	                      	LC1	NOR	45,19  	45,190	[13]	1.28,32	44,160	[9]	44,41  	44,410	[13]	1.27,37	43,685	[10]	177,445
11	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra       	                      	LC1	POL	44,85  	44,850	[11]	1.29,33	44,665	[12]	44,45  	44,450	[14]	1.28,89	44,445	[12]	178,410
12	Borst, Tijn                  	                      	LC1	NED	45,25  	45,250	[14]	1.29,27	44,635	[11]	44,30  	44,300	[11]	1.29,40	44,700	[13]	178,885
13	Betti, Margherita            	                      	LC1	ITA	44,93  	44,930	[12]	1.30,24	45,120	[13]	44,36  	44,360	[12]	1.29,75	44,875	[14]	179,285
14	Steegstra, Isa               	                      	LC1	NED	46,04  	46,040	[18]	1.30,31	45,155	[14]	45,49  	45,490	[19]	1.30,46	45,230	[16]	181,915
15	Nilsen, Stella               	                      	LC1	CZE	45,74  	45,740	[15]	1.30,59	45,295	[15]	45,38  	45,380	[17]	1.31,17	45,585	[17]	182,000
16	Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	43,28  	43,280	[3]	1.43,65	51,825	[22]	43,66  	43,660	[9]	1.27,32	43,660	[9]	182,425
17	Janssen, Lise                	                      	LC1	NED	45,85  	45,850	[16]	1.31,69	45,845	[16]	45,83  	45,830	[20]	1.32,05	46,025	[19]	183,550
18	Thurner, Carmen              	                      	LC1	ITA	45,98  	45,980	[17]	1.33,69	46,845	[19]	45,85  	45,850	[21]	1.31,93	45,965	[18]	184,640
19	Sjödin, Sofie                	                      	LC1	SWE	48,57  	48,570	[19]	1.39,86	49,930	[21]	47,96  	47,960	[22]	1.39,52	49,760	[21]	196,220
20	Nilsson, Felicia             	                      	LC1	SWE	48,99  	48,990	[20]	1.44,36	52,180	[23]	48,17  	48,170	[23]	1.43,06	51,530	[22]	200,870
21	Gemser, Donna Noor           	                      	LC1	NED	1.07,24	67,240	[22]	1.33,47	46,735	[18]	45,49  	45,490	[18]	1.30,37	45,185	[15]	204,650
22	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.10,82	70,820	[23]	1.34,83	47,415	[20]	45,09  	45,090	[16]	1.33,00	46,500	[20]	209,825
23	Pettersson, Amelia           	                      	LC1	SWE	58,11  	58,110	[21]	2.02,80	61,400	[24]	56,64  	56,640	[24]	2.01,49	60,745	[23]	236,895
	de Groot, Caitlin            	                      	LC1	NED	       		DNS	1.31,79	45,895	[17]	45,02  	45,020	[15]	       		DNF	90,915

Sprint Ladies - 12 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m   			500m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Daleman, Angel               	                      	LYA	NED	41,25  	41,250	[2]	40,69  	40,690	[1]	40,90  	40,900	[1]	1.22,76	41,380	[1]	164,220
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                      	LYA	POL	41,21  	41,210	[1]	40,93  	40,930	[2]	42,06  	42,060	[2]	1.25,91	42,955	[2]	167,155
3	Braun, Zofia                 	                      	LYA	POL	42,81  	42,810	[3]	43,37  	43,370	[3]	43,17  	43,170	[3]	1.26,26	43,130	[3]	172,480
4	Gey, Vanessa                 	                      	LYA	GER	43,84  	43,840	[5]	43,73  	43,730	[4]	43,84  	43,840	[5]	1.28,19	44,095	[4]	175,505
5	Zillger, Laura               	                      	LYA	GER	43,58  	43,580	[4]	43,95  	43,950	[6]	43,60  	43,600	[4]	1.30,55	45,275	[7]	176,405
6	Rosner, Jeannine             	                      	LYA	AUT	44,13  	44,130	[6]	43,95  	43,950	[5]	44,06  	44,060	[6]	1.30,42	45,210	[6]	177,350
7	Lamme, Senna                 	                      	LYA	NED	44,47  	44,470	[7]	44,61  	44,610	[7]	44,82  	44,820	[7]	1.30,33	45,165	[5]	179,065
8	Korenberg, Esther            	                      	LYA	NED	45,95  	45,950	[9]	46,02  	46,020	[9]	45,61  	45,610	[9]	1.32,59	46,295	[10]	183,875
9	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LYA	BLR	47,76  	47,760	[14]	45,61  	45,610	[8]	45,59  	45,590	[8]	1.30,73	45,365	[8]	184,325
10	Snowdon, Alexandra           	                      	LYA	GBR	46,26  	46,260	[10]	46,82  	46,820	[11]	45,65  	45,650	[10]	1.35,53	47,765	[12]	186,495
11	Di Caterino, Zoeyra          	                      	LYA	ITA	46,55  	46,550	[11]	46,57  	46,570	[10]	45,95  	45,950	[11]	1.38,81	49,405	[19]	188,475
12	Rosendahl, Hertta            	                      	LYA	FIN	47,09  	47,090	[13]	46,98  	46,980	[12]	47,09  	47,090	[15]	1.38,02	49,010	[16]	190,170
13	van der Leij, Rianne         	                      	LYA	NED	46,85  	46,850	[12]	47,21  	47,210	[13]	47,00  	47,000	[13]	1.38,39	49,195	[18]	190,255
14	van der Tol, Marriët         	                      	LYA	NED	47,99  	47,990	[16]	48,40  	48,400	[17]	47,06  	47,060	[14]	1.36,66	48,330	[14]	191,780
15	Solem, Martine               	                      	LYA	NOR	48,58  	48,580	[18]	48,06  	48,060	[16]	47,37  	47,370	[16]	1.36,85	48,425	[15]	192,435
16	Hijlkema, Lieke              	                      	LYA	NED	47,94  	47,940	[15]	48,40  	48,400	[18]	47,89  	47,890	[17]	1.38,12	49,060	[17]	193,290
17	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko         	                      	LYA	FIN	50,33  	50,330	[23]	47,76  	47,760	[15]	48,29  	48,290	[19]	1.36,44	48,220	[13]	194,600
18	Valkenburg, Nienke           	                      	LYA	NED	47,99  	47,990	[17]	49,27  	49,270	[20]	47,90  	47,900	[18]	1.39,25	49,625	[21]	194,785
19	Kwadrin, Charlie             	                      	LYA	GBR	49,50  	49,500	[20]	49,15  	49,150	[19]	48,60  	48,600	[20]	1.38,86	49,430	[20]	196,680
20	Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	                      	LYA	NOR	49,10  	49,100	[19]	49,33  	49,330	[21]	48,91  	48,910	[21]	1.40,70	50,350	[23]	197,690
21	de Vries, Laura              	                      	LYA	NED	1.00,58	60,580	[27]	47,31  	47,310	[14]	46,53  	46,530	[12]	1.35,52	47,760	[11]	202,180
22	Kotte, Asta                  	                      	LYA	NOR	50,03  	50,030	[21]	58,09  	58,090	[27]	49,58  	49,580	[23]	1.39,50	49,750	[22]	207,450
23	Nilzén, Lisa                 	                      	LYA	SWE	51,60  	51,600	[24]	51,91  	51,910	[24]	51,05  	51,050	[24]	1.46,72	53,360	[24]	207,920
24	Rondel, Léa                  	                      	LYA	FRA	51,90  	51,900	[25]	51,16  	51,160	[23]	51,15  	51,150	[25]	1.48,59	54,295	[25]	208,505
25	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra         	                      	LYA	SWE	56,53  	56,530	[26]	57,12  	57,120	[26]	55,92  	55,920	[27]	1.58,33	59,165	[27]	228,735
26	Astner, Annabelle            	                      	LYA	SWE	1.08,68	68,680	[28]	56,27  	56,270	[25]	54,57  	54,570	[26]	1.55,90	57,950	[26]	237,470
	de Glee, Marika              	                      	LYA	NED	44,78  	44,780	[8]	       		DQ	1.03,99	63,990	[28]	1.31,22	45,610	[9]	154,380
	Dzudzevic, Zada              	                      	LYA	ITA	50,06  	50,060	[22]	50,27  	50,270	[22]	49,32  	49,320	[22]	       		DQ	149,650

Sprint Ladies - 11 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			500m 			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Mazur, Hanna                 	                      	LYB	POL	41,88  	41,880	[1]	42,36  	42,360	[1]	42,10  	42,100	[1]	42,55  	42,550	[1]	168,890
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia         	                      	LYB	POL	45,08  	45,080	[2]	45,36  	45,360	[2]	45,35  	45,350	[2]	45,33  	45,330	[2]	181,120
3	Köpp, Anne                   	                      	LYB	GER	46,31  	46,310	[3]	46,94  	46,940	[4]	46,55  	46,550	[4]	45,81  	45,810	[3]	185,610
4	Blokhorst, Maud              	                      	LYB	NED	47,23  	47,230	[6]	46,40  	46,400	[3]	46,65  	46,650	[6]	46,55  	46,550	[7]	186,830
5	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	                      	LYB	NED	46,92  	46,920	[4]	47,05  	47,050	[5]	46,75  	46,750	[7]	46,22  	46,220	[6]	186,940
6	Talen, Isabella              	                      	LYB	NED	47,19  	47,190	[5]	47,18  	47,180	[6]	46,60  	46,600	[5]	46,20  	46,200	[5]	187,170
7	Peschke, Lilly               	                      	LYB	GER	47,34  	47,340	[7]	47,67  	47,670	[8]	46,35  	46,350	[3]	46,16  	46,160	[4]	187,520
8	Zanella, Cecilia             	                      	LYB	ITA	49,01  	49,010	[10]	47,75  	47,750	[9]	47,72  	47,720	[9]	47,05  	47,050	[8]	191,530
9	Matkovic, Ivona              	                      	LYB	AUT	48,99  	48,990	[9]	48,09  	48,090	[10]	48,07  	48,070	[10]	47,62  	47,620	[10]	192,770
10	Olsen, Pauline Lysø          	                      	LYB	NOR	48,30  	48,300	[8]	48,13  	48,130	[11]	48,30  	48,300	[11]	48,05  	48,050	[11]	192,780
11	Giavi, Martina               	                      	LYB	ITA	54,34  	54,340	[22]	47,33  	47,330	[7]	47,29  	47,290	[8]	47,07  	47,070	[9]	196,030
12	Sivets, Palina               	Сивец, Полина         	LYB	BLR	49,50  	49,500	[12]	49,57  	49,570	[13]	49,81  	49,810	[13]	48,43  	48,430	[12]	197,310
13	Birkedal, Anne Sofie         	                      	LYB	NOR	49,29  	49,290	[11]	50,28  	50,280	[15]	49,09  	49,090	[12]	49,51  	49,510	[15]	198,170
14	Kroondijk, Sophie            	                      	LYB	NED	50,31  	50,310	[14]	50,30  	50,300	[16]	49,85  	49,850	[14]	49,14  	49,140	[14]	199,600
15	Janssen, Sarah               	                      	LYB	NED	50,42  	50,420	[15]	50,08  	50,080	[14]	50,25  	50,250	[17]	49,65  	49,650	[16]	200,400
16	Visser, Lieke                	                      	LYB	NED	51,13  	51,130	[17]	50,77  	50,770	[19]	49,97  	49,970	[15]	48,99  	48,990	[13]	200,860
17	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	                      	LYB	NED	50,22  	50,220	[13]	49,49  	49,490	[12]	51,50  	51,500	[18]	49,96  	49,960	[17]	201,170
18	Rosner, Sarah                	                      	LYB	AUT	50,90  	50,900	[16]	50,45  	50,450	[18]	49,98  	49,980	[16]	50,44  	50,440	[18]	201,770
19	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad      	                      	LYB	NOR	51,53  	51,530	[18]	52,39  	52,390	[20]	52,73  	52,730	[19]	52,49  	52,490	[20]	209,140
20	Koivupuisto, Oona            	                      	LYB	FIN	53,49  	53,490	[21]	54,03  	54,030	[21]	53,00  	53,000	[21]	53,59  	53,590	[23]	214,110
21	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	                      	LYB	NED	55,10  	55,100	[24]	55,29  	55,290	[23]	53,10  	53,100	[22]	53,12  	53,120	[22]	216,610
22	Muhonen, Unna                	                      	L?	FIN	54,95  	54,950	[23]	54,15  	54,150	[22]	54,12  	54,120	[23]	54,38  	54,380	[24]	217,600
	Steg, Britt Anna             	                      	LYB	NED	52,93  	52,930	[20]	       		DQ	52,94  	52,940	[20]	52,58  	52,580	[21]	158,450
	Grill, Josephine             	                      	LYB	SWE	52,17  	52,170	[19]	50,34  	50,340	[17]	       		DNS	50,58  	50,580	[19]	153,090

Allround Men - 16 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	van Vliet, Stan              	                      	MB2	NED	37,53  	37,530	[4]	3.56,47	39,411	[1]	1.12,88	36,440	[3]	1.52,18	37,393	[1]	150,774
2	Wennemars, Joep              	                      	MB2	NED	37,01  	37,010	[1]	3.58,60	39,766	[3]	1.12,71	36,355	[2]	1.53,58	37,860	[3]	150,991
3	Aannø, Simon                 	                      	MB2	NOR	37,28  	37,280	[3]	3.57,52	39,586	[2]	1.13,76	36,880	[5]	1.52,87	37,623	[2]	151,369
4	Wierda, Gert                 	                      	MB2	NED	37,86  	37,860	[5]	3.59,51	39,918	[4]	1.12,68	36,340	[1]	1.53,67	37,890	[4]	152,008
5	Zähringer, Manuel            	                      	MB2	GER	37,98  	37,980	[8]	4.04,95	40,825	[7]	1.14,20	37,100	[6]	1.55,49	38,496	[6]	154,401
6	Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                      	MB2	NOR	38,18  	38,180	[10]	4.07,06	41,176	[9]	1.14,31	37,155	[7]	1.55,56	38,520	[7]	155,031
7	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	                      	MB2	NOR	38,60  	38,600	[13]	4.01,77	40,295	[5]	1.15,62	37,810	[12]	1.55,90	38,633	[8]	155,338
8	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	38,59  	38,590	[12]	4.05,85	40,975	[8]	1.15,56	37,780	[11]	1.55,40	38,466	[5]	155,811
9	Gutowski, Wojciech           	                      	MB1	POL	38,96  	38,960	[15]	4.04,17	40,695	[6]	1.15,48	37,740	[10]	1.56,54	38,846	[9]	156,241
10	Kuiken, Mads                 	                      	MB2	NED	38,24  	38,240	[11]	4.10,54	41,756	[11]	1.15,09	37,545	[9]	1.58,39	39,463	[11]	157,004
11	Rosanelli, Nicky             	                      	MB2	ITA	37,15  	37,150	[2]	4.24,46	44,076	[19]	1.13,28	36,640	[4]	1.58,63	39,543	[12]	157,409
12	de Jong, Michiel             	                      	MB2	NED	37,92  	37,920	[7]	4.17,34	42,890	[14]	1.14,89	37,445	[8]	1.58,19	39,396	[10]	157,651
13	Sijtsema, Sipke              	                      	MB2	NED	39,16  	39,160	[17]	4.08,05	41,341	[10]	1.16,61	38,305	[16]	1.58,65	39,550	[13]	158,356
14	Masalski, Igor               	                      	MB2	POL	39,75  	39,750	[18]	4.12,16	42,026	[12]	1.17,85	38,925	[19]	1.59,11	39,703	[14]	160,404
15	Käsnänen, Eetu               	                      	MB2	FIN	38,61  	38,610	[14]	4.20,47	43,411	[16]	1.16,85	38,425	[17]	2.00,69	40,230	[18]	160,676
16	Schnabel, Emile              	                      	MB2	GER	37,88  	37,880	[6]	4.29,17	44,861	[22]	1.16,07	38,035	[14]	1.59,86	39,953	[15]	160,729
17	Collins, Theo                	                      	MB1	GBR	38,98  	38,980	[16]	4.24,65	44,108	[20]	1.16,36	38,180	[15]	2.00,67	40,223	[17]	161,491
18	Land, Christiaan             	                      	MB2	NED	39,85  	39,850	[19]	4.21,98	43,663	[18]	1.17,19	38,595	[18]	2.01,13	40,376	[20]	162,484
19	Rondel, Mathys               	                      	MB1	FRA	41,37  	41,370	[24]	4.14,28	42,380	[13]	1.19,49	39,745	[21]	1.59,98	39,993	[16]	163,488
20	Luijten, Gijs                	                      	MB2	BEL	40,60  	40,600	[22]	4.18,73	43,121	[15]	1.19,51	39,755	[22]	2.00,98	40,326	[19]	163,802
21	ten Klooster, Luke           	                      	MB2	NED	40,66  	40,660	[23]	4.26,04	44,340	[21]	1.18,04	39,020	[20]	2.01,42	40,473	[21]	164,493
22	Godlewski, Mateusz           	                      	MB2	POL	41,56  	41,560	[25]	4.20,87	43,478	[17]	1.20,06	40,030	[25]	2.04,45	41,483	[22]	166,551
23	Thurner, Romedius            	                      	MB2	ITA	40,12  	40,120	[20]	4.29,22	44,870	[23]	1.19,87	39,935	[23]	2.09,36	43,120	[24]	168,045
24	Stadlhofer, Leon             	                      	MB2	AUT	40,50  	40,500	[21]	4.40,47	46,745	[27]	1.21,48	40,740	[26]	2.10,39	43,463	[26]	171,448
25	Feichter, Elias              	                      	MB2	AUT	41,75  	41,750	[26]	4.38,45	46,408	[26]	1.23,80	41,900	[28]	2.09,59	43,196	[25]	173,254
	Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                      	MB2	FIN	38,00  	38,000	[9]	4.34,18	45,696	[24]	1.16,03	38,015	[13]	       		WDR	121,711
	Jeppsson, Simon              	                      	MB1	SWE	       		DQ	4.37,35	46,225	[25]	1.23,52	41,760	[27]	2.11,36	43,786	[27]	131,771
	Forslund, Isac               	                      	MB2	SWE	       		DNF	       		WDR	1.20,02	40,010	[24]	2.07,67	42,556	[23]	82,566

Allround Men - 15 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Prins, Tim                   	                      	MB1	NED	36,93  	36,930	[1]	4.00,09	40,015	[3]	1.12,40	36,200	[1]	1.52,28	37,426	[1]	150,571
2	Motschmann, Felix            	                      	MB1	GER	37,19  	37,190	[2]	4.05,74	40,956	[6]	1.13,23	36,615	[2]	1.54,37	38,123	[4]	152,884
3	Egberts, Sijmen              	                      	MB1	NED	38,19  	38,190	[6]	3.59,05	39,841	[2]	1.13,98	36,990	[3]	1.54,70	38,233	[6]	153,254
4	Egbertsen, Tom               	                      	MB1	NED	37,83  	37,830	[3]	4.05,62	40,936	[5]	1.14,10	37,050	[4]	1.52,95	37,650	[2]	153,466
5	Westra, Hidde                	                      	MB1	NED	38,65  	38,650	[10]	4.05,44	40,906	[4]	1.14,35	37,175	[5]	1.54,10	38,033	[3]	154,764
6	de Boer, Hylke               	                      	MB1	NED	39,43  	39,430	[12]	3.57,87	39,645	[1]	1.15,81	37,905	[8]	1.54,40	38,133	[5]	155,113
7	Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                      	MB1	NOR	38,18  	38,180	[5]	4.08,71	41,451	[8]	1.15,71	37,855	[7]	1.56,85	38,950	[10]	156,436
8	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	                      	MB1	NED	37,86  	37,860	[4]	4.11,18	41,863	[10]	1.16,31	38,155	[10]	1.56,28	38,760	[7]	156,638
9	Hawrylak, Filip              	                      	MB1	POL	38,60  	38,600	[9]	4.09,33	41,555	[9]	1.16,28	38,140	[9]	1.56,49	38,830	[9]	157,125
10	Rzepka, Maksymilian          	                      	MB1	POL	38,50  	38,500	[7]	4.14,38	42,396	[11]	1.15,28	37,640	[6]	1.56,39	38,796	[8]	157,332
11	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                      	MB1	NOR	38,52  	38,520	[8]	4.16,10	42,683	[12]	1.16,59	38,295	[11]	1.59,98	39,993	[12]	159,491
12	Hoff, Herman                 	                      	MB1	NOR	40,06  	40,060	[14]	4.16,43	42,738	[13]	1.19,02	39,510	[13]	2.01,48	40,493	[14]	162,801
13	Nylén, Ludvig                	                      	MB1	SWE	40,42  	40,420	[18]	4.21,88	43,646	[18]	1.19,79	39,895	[15]	2.01,99	40,663	[15]	164,624
14	Norberg, Kaspar              	                      	MB1	SWE	40,41  	40,410	[17]	4.23,53	43,921	[19]	1.19,86	39,930	[16]	2.01,41	40,470	[13]	164,731
15	Germershaus, Leon            	                      	MB1	GER	40,06  	40,060	[14]	4.21,33	43,555	[17]	1.19,52	39,760	[14]	2.04,55	41,516	[18]	164,891
16	Bernardi, Gianluca           	                      	MB1	ITA	40,29  	40,290	[16]	4.20,29	43,381	[16]	1.20,43	40,215	[19]	2.04,01	41,336	[16]	165,222
17	Zampedri, Giacomo            	                      	MB1	ITA	41,03  	41,030	[20]	4.19,41	43,235	[15]	1.20,26	40,130	[18]	2.04,23	41,410	[17]	165,805
18	Forsmark, Sebastian          	                      	MB1	SWE	39,24  	39,240	[11]	4.37,82	46,303	[22]	1.20,05	40,025	[17]	2.04,76	41,586	[20]	167,154
19	Tinga, Jasper                	                      	MB1	NED	41,29  	41,290	[21]	4.17,59	42,931	[14]	1.20,60	40,300	[20]	2.08,92	42,973	[22]	167,494
20	Muhonen, Alvar               	                      	MB1	FIN	41,48  	41,480	[22]	4.34,66	45,776	[21]	1.22,59	41,295	[21]	2.08,89	42,963	[21]	171,514
21	Brunner, Valentin            	                      	MB1	AUT	40,77  	40,770	[19]	4.48,36	48,060	[24]	1.22,84	41,420	[22]	2.12,31	44,103	[24]	174,353
	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB1	BLR	39,72  	39,720	[13]	4.24,45	44,075	[20]	       		DQ	2.04,68	41,560	[19]	125,355
	Koivupuisto, Matias          	                      	MC2	FIN	       		DQ	4.41,04	46,840	[23]	1.23,27	41,635	[23]	2.09,33	43,110	[23]	131,585
	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	                      	MB1	NED	       		DQ	4.07,86	41,310	[7]	1.17,79	38,895	[12]	1.57,80	39,266	[11]	119,471

Allround Men - 14 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                      	MC2	POL	37,28  	37,280	[1]	1.14,63	37,315	[1]	37,01  	37,010	[1]	1.53,63	37,876	[1]	149,481
2	Dielissen, Ward              	                      	MC2	NED	38,42  	38,420	[2]	1.17,08	38,540	[3]	38,26  	38,260	[3]	1.59,21	39,736	[6]	154,956
3	Hut, Sille                   	                      	MC2	NED	38,85  	38,850	[4]	1.17,05	38,525	[2]	39,43  	39,430	[5]	1.56,12	38,706	[2]	155,511
4	van den Bos, Mats            	                      	MC2	NED	38,80  	38,800	[3]	1.18,02	39,010	[4]	38,26  	38,260	[2]	1.59,19	39,730	[5]	155,800
5	Loreggia, Alessandro         	                      	MC2	ITA	39,14  	39,140	[5]	1.18,07	39,035	[5]	38,86  	38,860	[4]	2.00,58	40,193	[9]	157,228
6	Henriksen, Sigurd            	                      	MC2	NOR	39,84  	39,840	[6]	1.18,23	39,115	[6]	39,84  	39,840	[10]	1.57,41	39,136	[3]	157,931
7	Schreiter, Richard           	                      	MC2	GER	40,27  	40,270	[11]	1.18,89	39,445	[8]	39,82  	39,820	[9]	1.58,90	39,633	[4]	159,168
8	Aannø, Aron                  	                      	MC2	NOR	39,98  	39,980	[7]	1.19,43	39,715	[10]	39,55  	39,550	[7]	2.01,05	40,350	[10]	159,595
9	Zawisza, Miłosz              	                      	MC2	POL	40,14  	40,140	[8]	1.18,60	39,300	[7]	40,31  	40,310	[14]	1.59,57	39,856	[8]	159,606
10	Wrobel, Jesko                	                      	MC2	GER	40,36  	40,360	[12]	1.19,04	39,520	[9]	40,07  	40,070	[11]	1.59,39	39,796	[7]	159,746
11	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	                      	MC2	NED	40,26  	40,260	[10]	1.19,72	39,860	[12]	40,31  	40,310	[13]	2.01,40	40,466	[11]	160,896
12	Santtila, Sampsa             	                      	MC2	FIN	40,19  	40,190	[9]	1.20,42	40,210	[14]	39,71  	39,710	[8]	2.03,82	41,273	[13]	161,383
13	Talsma, Johan                	                      	MC2	NED	40,95  	40,950	[15]	1.19,95	39,975	[13]	39,46  	39,460	[6]	2.03,21	41,070	[12]	161,455
14	Risnes, Linus August         	                      	MC2	NOR	40,63  	40,630	[13]	1.19,50	39,750	[11]	40,30  	40,300	[12]	2.04,14	41,380	[14]	162,060
15	Hiltunen, Urho               	                      	MC2	FIN	41,41  	41,410	[17]	1.22,05	41,025	[16]	40,94  	40,940	[16]	2.05,13	41,710	[15]	165,085
16	Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MC2	AUT	40,78  	40,780	[14]	1.22,16	41,080	[17]	40,89  	40,890	[15]	2.08,43	42,810	[18]	165,560
17	De Carli, Manuel             	                      	MC2	ITA	41,17  	41,170	[16]	1.22,59	41,295	[18]	41,15  	41,150	[17]	2.06,63	42,210	[16]	165,825
18	Tjoelker, Jilles             	                      	MC2	NED	41,44  	41,440	[18]	1.21,84	40,920	[15]	41,53  	41,530	[18]	2.06,64	42,213	[17]	166,103
19	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MC2	BLR	42,30  	42,300	[19]	1.29,37	44,685	[21]	41,96  	41,960	[19]	2.19,34	46,446	[21]	175,391
20	Klockar, Hugo                	                      	MC2	SWE	43,83  	43,830	[21]	1.27,46	43,730	[20]	44,08  	44,080	[21]	2.15,50	45,166	[19]	176,806
21	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	                      	MC2	NED	47,53  	47,530	[24]	1.34,03	47,015	[23]	47,05  	47,050	[23]	2.24,04	48,013	[22]	189,608
	van der Veen, Glenn          	                      	MC2	NED	42,78  	42,780	[20]	1.23,35	41,675	[19]	42,39  	42,390	[20]	       		DQ	126,845
	Sijbranda, Klaas             	                      	MC2	NED	44,45  	44,450	[22]	       		DNF	44,55  	44,550	[22]	2.16,24	45,413	[20]	134,413
	Rondel, Lucas                	                      	MC2	FRA	45,19  	45,190	[23]	1.31,36	45,680	[22]	       		WDR	       		WDR	90,870

Sprint Men - 13 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Strand, Didrik Eng           	                      	MC1	NOR	38,35  	38,350	[1]	1.15,90	37,950	[1]	38,10  	38,100	[1]	1.15,73	37,865	[1]	152,265
2	Śliwka, Mateusz              	                      	MC1	POL	39,81  	39,810	[6]	1.18,60	39,300	[2]	39,29  	39,290	[2]	1.18,34	39,170	[2]	157,570
3	Bendijk, Mats                	                      	MC1	NED	39,55  	39,550	[4]	1.19,01	39,505	[4]	39,59  	39,590	[5]	1.18,71	39,355	[4]	158,000
4	Kompier, Tygo                	                      	MC1	NED	39,60  	39,600	[5]	1.21,29	40,645	[10]	39,38  	39,380	[3]	1.18,54	39,270	[3]	158,895
5	Schlörb, Tobias              	                      	MC1	GER	39,40  	39,400	[3]	1.20,26	40,130	[7]	39,45  	39,450	[4]	1.20,31	40,155	[9]	159,135
6	Nguyen, Tomy                 	                      	MC1	GER	40,02  	40,020	[7]	1.18,81	39,405	[3]	39,91  	39,910	[7]	1.20,20	40,100	[8]	159,435
7	Bielas, Mikołaj              	                      	MC1	POL	40,14  	40,140	[8]	1.21,73	40,865	[11]	39,59  	39,590	[6]	1.20,86	40,430	[10]	161,025
8	Borkowski, Piotr             	                      	MC1	POL	39,23  	39,230	[2]	1.22,14	41,070	[12]	40,26  	40,260	[8]	1.21,70	40,850	[13]	161,410
9	Kolder, Mika                 	                      	MC1	NED	41,17  	41,170	[11]	1.19,57	39,785	[5]	40,91  	40,910	[12]	1.19,49	39,745	[5]	161,610
10	Pedersen, Fredrik            	                      	MC1	NOR	40,79  	40,790	[9]	1.21,00	40,500	[9]	40,58  	40,580	[9]	1.20,20	40,100	[7]	161,970
11	de Vries, Sietse             	                      	MC1	NED	40,81  	40,810	[10]	1.20,75	40,375	[8]	40,60  	40,600	[10]	1.21,46	40,730	[12]	162,515
12	van der Veen, Sil            	                      	MC1	NED	41,49  	41,490	[13]	1.20,16	40,080	[6]	41,46  	41,460	[15]	1.20,18	40,090	[6]	163,120
13	Lernes, Arne                 	                      	MC1	NOR	41,20  	41,200	[12]	1.23,15	41,575	[14]	40,63  	40,630	[11]	1.22,99	41,495	[16]	164,900
14	Vunderink, Olaf              	                      	MC1	NED	42,08  	42,080	[14]	1.23,13	41,565	[13]	41,34  	41,340	[14]	1.21,39	40,695	[11]	165,680
15	Ridder, Daan                 	                      	MC1	NED	42,39  	42,390	[16]	1.24,60	42,300	[16]	42,65  	42,650	[17]	1.22,93	41,465	[15]	168,805
16	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan   	                      	MC1	NED	42,38  	42,380	[15]	1.25,34	42,670	[17]	42,15  	42,150	[16]	1.25,03	42,515	[17]	169,715
17	de Velde, Chris              	                      	MC1	NED	43,93  	43,930	[19]	1.27,69	43,845	[18]	43,55  	43,550	[20]	1.25,80	42,900	[18]	174,225
18	Heikkinen, Jeremias          	                      	MC1	FIN	43,88  	43,880	[18]	1.28,64	44,320	[20]	42,83  	42,830	[18]	1.26,57	43,285	[20]	174,315
19	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	                      	MC1	NED	43,56  	43,560	[17]	1.28,69	44,345	[21]	43,48  	43,480	[19]	1.26,94	43,470	[21]	174,855
20	Bouwhuis, Johan              	                      	MC1	NED	44,22  	44,220	[20]	1.28,11	44,055	[19]	43,90  	43,900	[21]	1.26,12	43,060	[19]	175,235
21	Eriksson, Anton              	                      	MC1	SWE	44,62  	44,620	[21]	1.31,25	45,625	[22]	45,09  	45,090	[22]	1.31,22	45,610	[22]	180,945
22	De Carli, Simone             	                      	MC1	ITA	46,20  	46,200	[22]	1.34,63	47,315	[23]	45,58  	45,580	[23]	1.33,36	46,680	[23]	185,775
23	Moberg, Theodor              	                      	MC1	SWE	47,58  	47,580	[23]	1.38,63	49,315	[24]	47,37  	47,370	[24]	1.37,76	48,880	[24]	193,145
24	Rintala, Luka                	                      	MC1	FIN	1.25,70	85,700	[24]	1.23,64	41,820	[15]	41,24  	41,240	[13]	1.22,93	41,465	[14]	210,225

Sprint Men - 12 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Sonnekalb, Finn              	                      	MYA	GER	41,09  	41,090	[2]	40,75  	40,750	[1]	40,64  	40,640	[1]	1.21,30	40,650	[2]	163,130
2	Bolsius, Pelle               	                      	MYA	NED	41,37  	41,370	[4]	41,55  	41,550	[5]	40,90  	40,900	[4]	1.20,60	40,300	[1]	164,120
3	Klevstuen, Miika             	                      	MYA	NOR	40,84  	40,840	[1]	41,20  	41,200	[2]	40,89  	40,890	[3]	1.22,52	41,260	[4]	164,190
4	Zampedri, Daniele            	                      	MYA	ITA	41,24  	41,240	[3]	41,50  	41,500	[3]	40,67  	40,670	[2]	1.21,90	40,950	[3]	164,360
5	Bontrop, Nick                	                      	MYA	NED	41,41  	41,410	[5]	41,90  	41,900	[7]	41,39  	41,390	[5]	1.23,24	41,620	[5]	166,320
6	Kühnl, Peter                 	                      	MYA	GER	41,61  	41,610	[6]	41,82  	41,820	[6]	41,54  	41,540	[6]	1.23,51	41,755	[6]	166,725
7	Hostyński, Szymon            	                      	MYA	POL	41,83  	41,830	[8]	41,52  	41,520	[4]	41,99  	41,990	[8]	1.24,64	42,320	[8]	167,660
8	Skrzydlewski, Rafał          	                      	MYA	POL	41,65  	41,650	[7]	41,92  	41,920	[8]	41,69  	41,690	[7]	1.25,37	42,685	[9]	167,945
9	Leonardelli, Mattia          	                      	MYA	ITA	42,56  	42,560	[9]	42,52  	42,520	[10]	42,26  	42,260	[9]	1.24,62	42,310	[7]	169,650
10	Czechoski, Kacper            	                      	MYA	POL	43,46  	43,460	[12]	42,51  	42,510	[9]	42,79  	42,790	[12]	1.26,05	43,025	[11]	171,785
11	Garmeister, Philippe         	                      	MYA	GER	43,19  	43,190	[11]	43,23  	43,230	[11]	42,52  	42,520	[11]	1.27,49	43,745	[12]	172,685
12	Michelet, Paul Fredrik       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,95  	42,950	[10]	43,49  	43,490	[12]	42,47  	42,470	[10]	1.28,56	44,280	[14]	173,190
13	Rietveld, Milan              	                      	MYA	NED	43,81  	43,810	[13]	43,68  	43,680	[14]	43,58  	43,580	[14]	1.25,83	42,915	[10]	173,985
14	van Vliet, Sammi             	                      	MYA	SWE	43,88  	43,880	[14]	44,29  	44,290	[15]	44,01  	44,010	[15]	1.30,26	45,130	[17]	177,310
15	Andersen, Eirik              	                      	MYA	NOR	45,04  	45,040	[15]	45,61  	45,610	[16]	44,80  	44,800	[16]	1.29,83	44,915	[15]	180,365
16	Westra, Mats (2007)          	                      	MYA	NED	46,04  	46,040	[16]	45,70  	45,700	[17]	46,04  	46,040	[18]	1.31,30	45,650	[18]	183,430
17	Sinnema, Joop                	                      	MYA	NED	46,55  	46,550	[18]	46,12  	46,120	[18]	46,23  	46,230	[19]	1.30,08	45,040	[16]	183,940
18	Haitjema, Jarno              	                      	MYA	NED	46,11  	46,110	[17]	46,34  	46,340	[19]	45,84  	45,840	[17]	1.33,25	46,625	[20]	184,915
19	Metz, Robin                  	                      	MYA	NED	46,64  	46,640	[19]	47,55  	47,550	[21]	46,30  	46,300	[20]	1.32,78	46,390	[19]	186,880
20	Hannula, Hemmo               	                      	MYC	FIN	47,40  	47,400	[20]	47,37  	47,370	[20]	47,00  	47,000	[21]	1.36,63	48,315	[22]	190,085
21	Elferink, Tim                	                      	MYA	NED	47,74  	47,740	[21]	48,49  	48,490	[22]	57,07  	57,070	[24]	1.36,40	48,200	[21]	201,500
22	Bengtsson, Erik              	                      	MYA	SWE	51,27  	51,270	[22]	51,01  	51,010	[23]	50,98  	50,980	[22]	1.43,11	51,555	[23]	204,815
23	Santtila, Veikka             	                      	MYB	FIN	53,78  	53,780	[23]	53,82  	53,820	[24]	53,98  	53,980	[23]	1.50,58	55,290	[24]	216,870
	Breed, Colin                 	                      	MYA	NED	       		DQ	43,50  	43,500	[13]	43,48  	43,480	[13]	1.28,00	44,000	[13]	130,980

Sprint Men - 11 Years
	Name                         	                      			500m   			500m 			500m   			500m 			Total
	                             	                      			28 Feb 			28 Feb 			29 Feb 			29 Feb 				
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas         	                      	MYB	GER	42,77  	42,770	[1]	43,53  	43,530	[1]	43,07  	43,070	[1]	43,05  	43,050	[1]	172,420
2	Huber, Leo                   	                      	MYB	GER	44,10  	44,100	[2]	43,75  	43,750	[2]	43,22  	43,220	[2]	43,25  	43,250	[2]	174,320
3	Diniz, Philip                	                      	MYB	NED	44,39  	44,390	[3]	44,34  	44,340	[3]	44,69  	44,690	[3]	44,31  	44,310	[3]	177,730
4	Spruit, Sem                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,39  	45,390	[5]	44,86  	44,860	[4]	45,29  	45,290	[5]	44,58  	44,580	[4]	180,120
5	Królikowski, Stanisław       	                      	MYB	POL	45,66  	45,660	[7]	45,64  	45,640	[5]	44,97  	44,970	[4]	45,17  	45,170	[5]	181,440
6	Proverbio, Thomas            	                      	MYB	ITA	45,51  	45,510	[6]	46,30  	46,300	[9]	46,15  	46,150	[7]	45,22  	45,220	[6]	183,180
7	Minin, Radomir               	                      	MYC	BLR	46,16  	46,160	[8]	45,65  	45,650	[6]	45,95  	45,950	[6]	45,67  	45,670	[9]	183,430
8	Lange, Berend                	                      	MYB	NED	46,24  	46,240	[9]	46,73  	46,730	[12]	46,17  	46,170	[8]	46,12  	46,120	[12]	185,260
9	Stańdo, Maciej               	                      	MYB	POL	46,61  	46,610	[10]	46,55  	46,550	[10]	46,36  	46,360	[9]	46,04  	46,040	[11]	185,560
10	Huizinga, Sven               	                      	MYB	NED	47,15  	47,150	[14]	46,20  	46,200	[8]	47,18  	47,180	[12]	45,55  	45,550	[7]	186,080
11	van Hardeveld, Floris        	                      	MYB	NED	47,31  	47,310	[16]	46,95  	46,950	[15]	47,43  	47,430	[14]	45,97  	45,970	[10]	187,660
12	Waldén, Elias                	                      	MYB	FIN	46,65  	46,650	[11]	46,67  	46,670	[11]	48,05  	48,050	[17]	46,32  	46,320	[14]	187,690
13	Bernardi, John               	                      	MYB	ITA	47,07  	47,070	[13]	46,93  	46,930	[14]	46,61  	46,610	[10]	47,27  	47,270	[16]	187,880
14	Linn, Tage Alexander         	                      	MYB	NOR	47,05  	47,050	[12]	47,77  	47,770	[18]	46,96  	46,960	[11]	46,32  	46,320	[13]	188,100
15	van der Meulen, Ids          	                      	MYB	NED	47,16  	47,160	[15]	46,75  	46,750	[13]	47,91  	47,910	[16]	47,19  	47,190	[15]	189,010
16	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	                      	MYB	NED	47,39  	47,390	[17]	47,03  	47,030	[16]	47,21  	47,210	[13]	47,53  	47,530	[18]	189,160
17	Schuurman, Rick              	                      	MYB	NED	47,60  	47,600	[18]	47,76  	47,760	[17]	47,51  	47,510	[15]	47,31  	47,310	[17]	190,180
18	Adema, Huub                  	                      	MYB	NED	49,32  	49,320	[19]	48,60  	48,600	[19]	48,55  	48,550	[18]	48,21  	48,210	[19]	194,680
19	Åsebø, Heine Buer            	                      	MYB	NOR	49,74  	49,740	[21]	50,45  	50,450	[20]	49,17  	49,170	[19]	49,62  	49,620	[20]	198,980
20	Rintala, Eeka                	                      	MYB	FIN	49,45  	49,450	[20]	51,36  	51,360	[21]	49,86  	49,860	[21]	50,83  	50,830	[22]	201,500
21	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor      	                      	MYC	SWE	53,03  	53,030	[22]	52,60  	52,600	[22]	52,45  	52,450	[22]	51,66  	51,660	[23]	209,740
22	Winnerstam, Isak             	                      	MYB	SWE	54,20  	54,200	[23]	54,95  	54,950	[23]	54,42  	54,420	[23]	53,47  	53,470	[24]	217,040
23	Bijma, Niek                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,31  	45,310	[4]	45,73  	45,730	[7]	1.21,58	81,580	[24]	45,56  	45,560	[8]	218,180
	Davidsen, David Martin       	                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,78	61,780	[24]	       		DNF	49,84  	49,840	[20]	49,97  	49,970	[21]	161,590

            

Native Language Names