World Allround Championships 2020
Hamar (NOR)
29 February - 1 March 2020

Allround Ladies
	Name                     	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                         	                          			29 Feb 			29 Feb 			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Wüst, Ireen              	                          	L30	NED	38,96  	38,960	[4]	4.02,60	40,433	[3]	1.53,89	37,963	[1]	7.01,68	42,168	[2]	159,524
2	Blondin, Ivanie          	                          	L30	CAN	39,19  	39,190	[8]	4.02,54	40,423	[2]	1.55,21	38,403	[5]	7.04,46	42,446	[4]	160,462
3	de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LSA	NED	39,39  	39,390	[12]	4.03,40	40,566	[5]	1.55,19	38,396	[4]	7.02,79	42,279	[3]	160,631
4	Sáblíková, Martina       	                          	L30	CZE	40,30  	40,300	[18]	4.01,89	40,315	[1]	1.55,89	38,630	[7]	6.53,94	41,394	[1]	160,639
5	Wijfje, Melissa          	                          	LSA	NED	39,15  	39,150	[6]	4.02,81	40,468	[4]	1.55,72	38,573	[6]	7.05,20	42,520	[5]	160,711
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[9]	4.04,30	40,716	[9]	1.54,85	38,283	[2]	7.05,20	42,520	[5]	160,809
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                          	LSA	ITA	39,30  	39,300	[10]	4.04,14	40,690	[8]	1.57,22	39,073	[13]	7.12,00	43,200	[7]	162,263
8	Takagi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	38,86  	38,860	[2]	4.08,59	41,431	[13]	1.55,15	38,383	[3]	7.19,56	43,956	[8]	162,630
	Sato, Ayano              	                          	LN4	JPN	38,99  	38,990	[5]	4.06,68	41,113	[10]	1.56,03	38,676	[8]	       			118,779
	Kazelina, Elizaveta      	                          	LN4	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[2]	4.08,82	41,470	[14]	1.56,39	38,796	[9]	       			119,126
	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LSA	CZE	39,18  	39,180	[7]	4.09,34	41,556	[16]	1.56,73	38,910	[11]	       			119,646
	Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	40,17  	40,170	[15]	4.04,13	40,688	[7]	1.56,68	38,893	[10]	       			119,751
	Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LN1	POL	38,76  	38,760	[1]	4.12,90	42,150	[18]	1.57,42	39,140	[15]	       			120,050
	Weidemann, Isabelle      	                          	LSA	CAN	40,67  	40,670	[22]	4.04,03	40,671	[6]	1.56,87	38,956	[12]	       			120,297
	Han, Mei                 	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	39,35  	39,350	[11]	4.14,71	42,451	[22]	1.57,33	39,110	[14]	       			120,911
	Yin, Qi                  	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	39,48  	39,480	[13]	4.13,70	42,283	[20]	1.57,68	39,226	[16]	       			120,989
	Maltais, Valerie         	                          	LSA	CAN	40,24  	40,240	[17]	4.09,01	41,501	[15]	1.59,29	39,763	[18]	       			121,504
	Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	40,15  	40,150	[14]	4.08,25	41,375	[11]	2.01,54	40,513	[22]	       			122,038
	Pechstein, Claudia       	                          	L45	GER	41,06  	41,060	[24]	4.09,66	41,610	[17]	1.59,14	39,713	[17]	       			122,383
	Sakai, Nene              	                          	LSA	JPN	40,22  	40,220	[16]	4.12,91	42,151	[19]	2.00,47	40,156	[20]	       			122,527
	Dufter, Roxane           	                          	LSA	GER	40,53  	40,530	[19]	4.14,83	42,471	[23]	1.59,31	39,770	[19]	       			122,771
	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LSA	NOR	40,71  	40,710	[23]	4.14,21	42,368	[21]	2.00,62	40,206	[21]	       			123,284
	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                          	LN1	POL	40,60  	40,600	[21]	4.19,74	43,290	[24]	2.04,32	41,440	[23]	       			125,330
	Zueva, Marina            	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	40,56  	40,560	[20]	4.08,25	41,375	[11]	       			       			81,935

Allround Men
	Name                     	                          			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                         	                          			29 Feb 			29 Feb 			1 Mar  			1 Mar   				
1	Roest, Patrick           	                          	MSA	NED	36,52  	36,520	[7]	6.14,35	37,435	[1]	1.44,41	34,803	[1]	13.02,45	39,122	[1]	147,880
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                          	MSA	NOR	36,37  	36,370	[5]	6.19,40	37,940	[2]	1.45,02	35,006	[2]	13.19,22	39,961	[7]	149,277
3	Ichinohe, Seitaro        	                          	MSA	JPN	36,17  	36,170	[1]	6.24,63	38,463	[8]	1.45,85	35,283	[3]	13.07,88	39,394	[2]	149,310
4	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                          	M30	NED	36,64  	36,640	[8]	6.22,93	38,293	[7]	1.45,97	35,323	[4]	13.12,38	39,619	[5]	149,875
5	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	37,00  	37,000	[14]	6.21,95	38,195	[4]	1.46,28	35,426	[9]	13.10,47	39,523	[3]	150,144
6	Williamson, Shane        	                          	MSA	JPN	36,31  	36,310	[3]	6.30,12	39,012	[16]	1.46,27	35,423	[8]	13.39,33	40,966	[8]	151,711
7	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                          	M30	CAN	37,96  	37,960	[21]	6.22,82	38,282	[5]	1.48,50	36,166	[16]	13.10,95	39,547	[4]	151,955
8	Belchos, Jordan          	                          	M30	CAN	38,35  	38,350	[23]	6.20,76	38,076	[3]	1.47,68	35,893	[13]	13.15,01	39,750	[6]	152,069
	Tsuchiya, Riku           	                          	MN3	JPN	36,74  	36,740	[11]	6.26,76	38,676	[12]	1.46,42	35,473	[10]	        			110,889
	Swings, Bart             	                          	MSA	BEL	37,01  	37,010	[15]	6.26,74	38,674	[11]	1.46,14	35,380	[6]	        			111,064
	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                          	MN1	NOR	36,71  	36,710	[10]	6.30,04	39,004	[15]	1.46,18	35,393	[7]	        			111,107
	Bøkko, Håvard            	                          	M30	NOR	36,45  	36,450	[6]	6.28,85	38,885	[13]	1.49,20	36,400	[19]	        			111,735
	Langelaar, Tyson         	                          	MN2	CAN	36,29  	36,290	[2]	6.39,72	39,972	[21]	1.46,48	35,493	[11]	        			111,755
	Wenger, Livio            	                          	MSA	SUI	36,98  	36,980	[13]	6.32,98	39,298	[17]	1.46,76	35,586	[12]	        			111,864
	Beliaev, Daniil          	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	36,86  	36,860	[12]	6.38,84	39,884	[20]	1.46,09	35,363	[5]	        			112,107
	Schigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	37,40  	37,400	[18]	6.26,13	38,613	[10]	1.48,62	36,206	[18]	        			112,219
	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)  	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	38,19  	38,190	[22]	6.22,92	38,292	[6]	1.48,40	36,133	[15]	        			112,615
	Kahanbai, Alemasi        	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	36,64  	36,640	[8]	6.41,55	40,155	[22]	1.48,02	36,006	[14]	        			112,801
	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	37,22  	37,220	[17]	6.42,92	40,292	[23]	1.48,61	36,203	[17]	        			113,715
	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	37,58  	37,580	[20]	6.36,48	39,648	[18]	1.50,17	36,723	[21]	        			113,951
	Bachanek, Marcin         	                          	MSA	POL	36,32  	36,320	[4]	6.53,22	41,322	[24]	1.49,36	36,453	[20]	        			114,095
	Ghiotto, Davide          	                          	MSA	ITA	39,31  	39,310	[24]	6.29,96	38,996	[14]	       			        			78,306
	Kramer, Sven             	                          	M30	NED	37,49  	37,490	[19]	6.25,54	38,554	[9]	       		WDR	        			76,044
	Giovannini, Andrea       	                          	MSA	ITA	37,20  	37,200	[16]	6.37,96	39,796	[19]	       		WDR	        			76,996

            

Native Language Names