Master-Cup
Berlin (GER)
22 - 23 February 2020

Allround Mini Ladies
	Name                     			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	46,36  	46,360	[1]	2.21,17	47,056	[1]	1.33,80	46,900	[1]	4.53,34	48,890	[2]	189,206
2	Seemann, Christine       	L45	GER	47,52  	47,520	[2]	2.21,95	47,316	[2]	1.33,96	46,980	[2]	4.52,41	48,735	[1]	190,551
3	Bockje, Sandra           	LSA	GER	48,19  	48,190	[3]	2.26,77	48,923	[3]	1.35,89	47,945	[3]	5.16,88	52,813	[4]	197,871
4	de Jong, Marlies         	L55	NED	49,13  	49,130	[6]	2.29,16	49,720	[4]	1.37,50	48,750	[4]	5.16,27	52,711	[3]	200,311
5	Leschner, Katrin         	L50	GER	49,14  	49,140	[7]	2.31,42	50,473	[5]	1.38,28	49,140	[5]	5.19,50	53,250	[5]	202,003
6	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	49,00  	49,000	[5]	2.33,63	51,210	[8]	1.40,21	50,105	[7]	5.34,56	55,760	[8]	206,075
7	Manthee, Iris            	L55	GER	50,75  	50,750	[9]	2.36,70	52,233	[9]	1.41,25	50,625	[8]	5.29,84	54,973	[7]	208,581
8	Zillmann, Ute            	L60	GER	51,94  	51,940	[10]	2.33,43	51,143	[7]	1.42,19	51,095	[9]	5.28,09	54,681	[6]	208,859
9	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	49,64  	49,640	[8]	2.38,45	52,816	[10]	1.42,61	51,305	[10]	5.40,48	56,746	[9]	210,507
10	Neumann, Anja            	L45	GER	56,46  	56,460	[13]	2.49,00	56,333	[11]	1.52,47	56,235	[12]	5.43,59	57,265	[10]	226,293
11	Herschke, Peggy          	L45	GER	53,26  	53,260	[11]	2.52,61	57,536	[12]	1.50,94	55,470	[11]	6.13,65	62,275	[11]	228,541
12	Cais, Monica             	L50	ITA	56,13  	56,130	[12]	2.57,80	59,266	[13]	1.55,46	57,730	[13]	6.18,68	63,113	[12]	236,239
13	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	58,55  	58,550	[14]	3.11,15	63,716	[14]	2.05,10	62,550	[14]	6.47,10	67,850	[13]	252,666
	Budde, Gertraud          	L70	GER	1.06,36	66,360	[15]	       		DNF	2.17,80	68,900	[15]	7.07,58	71,263	[14]	206,523
	Pinomäki, Outi           	L50	FIN	48,42  	48,420	[4]	2.32,48	50,826	[6]	1.38,57	49,285	[6]	       		DQ	148,531
	Borek, Magdalena         	LSA	POL	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Mini Men
	Name                     			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M55	GER	39,90  	39,900	[1]	1.59,42	39,806	[1]	1.18,52	39,260	[1]	4.21,61	43,601	[1]	162,567
2	Rodius, Andreas          	M60	GER	42,60  	42,600	[2]	2.13,38	44,460	[3]	1.26,70	43,350	[2]	4.41,95	46,991	[2]	177,401
3	Movin, Tomas             	M60	SWE	45,21  	45,210	[11]	2.15,56	45,186	[4]	1.28,78	44,390	[3]	4.56,55	49,425	[3]	184,211
4	Aho, Pekka               	M55	FIN	45,35  	45,350	[12]	2.22,11	47,370	[5]	1.33,17	46,585	[5]	5.08,88	51,480	[5]	190,785
5	Pawlik, Michael          	M55	GER	46,58  	46,580	[17]	2.24,47	48,156	[7]	1.33,05	46,525	[4]	5.09,61	51,601	[6]	192,862
6	Flesland, Helge          	M55	NOR	49,41  	49,410	[26]	2.22,29	47,430	[6]	1.35,93	47,965	[6]	5.14,69	52,448	[8]	197,253
7	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	49,75  	49,750	[30]	2.29,43	49,810	[8]	1.37,83	48,915	[7]	4.58,65	49,775	[4]	198,250
8	Günther, Frank           	M55	GER	49,41  	49,410	[25]	2.31,42	50,473	[10]	1.38,88	49,440	[9]	5.20,45	53,408	[10]	202,731
9	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	48,23  	48,230	[21]	2.30,69	50,230	[9]	1.38,41	49,205	[8]	5.30,79	55,131	[12]	202,796
10	Felix, Roman             	M50	GER	49,13  	49,130	[23]	2.35,99	51,996	[14]	1.39,28	49,640	[10]	5.14,64	52,440	[7]	203,206
11	Henning, Michael         	M65	SWE	50,50  	50,500	[33]	2.31,93	50,643	[11]	1.40,05	50,025	[11]	5.19,36	53,226	[9]	204,394
12	Weder, Maik              	M45	GER	51,61  	51,610	[34]	2.32,33	50,776	[12]	1.42,66	51,330	[12]	5.25,50	54,250	[11]	207,966
13	Kwadrin, Andrej          	M35	GER	52,38  	52,380	[35]	2.34,58	51,526	[13]	1.42,70	51,350	[13]	5.41,32	56,886	[14]	212,142
14	Toniolli, Bruno          	M75	ITA	56,06  	56,060	[40]	2.45,51	55,170	[15]	1.50,14	55,070	[14]	5.40,99	56,831	[13]	223,131
15	Hoogewerf, Lou           	M65	NED	55,69  	55,690	[39]	2.46,98	55,660	[16]	1.51,68	55,840	[15]	6.02,98	60,496	[16]	227,686
16	Fritzsche, Andreas       	M60	GER	59,93  	59,930	[43]	2.49,73	56,576	[17]	1.54,35	57,175	[17]	6.06,41	61,068	[17]	234,749
17	Boicelli, Emilio         	M75	ITA	58,93  	58,930	[42]	3.01,15	60,383	[18]	1.52,68	56,340	[16]	5.56,05	59,341	[15]	234,994
18	Hiesgen, Gunnar          	M50	GER	1.06,00	66,000	[44]	3.13,58	64,526	[20]	2.14,88	67,440	[19]	6.59,77	69,961	[18]	267,927
	Kristensen, John Ivar    	M45	NOR	42,74  	42,740	[3]	2.12,77	44,256	[2]	       			       			86,996
	Töyrälä, Heikki          	M70	FIN	52,94  	52,940	[37]	3.01,46	60,486	[19]	2.00,24	60,120	[18]	       		DQ	173,546

Allround Small Men
	Name                     			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                         			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb  				
1	Bengtsson, Per           	M50	SWE	43,20  	43,200	[6]	4.16,45	42,741	[1]	2.06,72	42,240	[1]	7.24,24 	44,424	[1]	172,605
2	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	44,29  	44,290	[8]	4.20,69	43,448	[2]	2.10,29	43,430	[4]	7.25,82 	44,582	[2]	175,750
3	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	43,63  	43,630	[7]	4.25,60	44,266	[3]	2.08,68	42,893	[3]	7.33,40 	45,340	[3]	176,129
4	Männistö, Ville          	M35	FIN	43,06  	43,060	[5]	4.36,44	46,073	[5]	2.07,74	42,580	[2]	8.13,53 	49,353	[9]	181,066
5	Eidsmo, Frode            	M60	NOR	44,32  	44,320	[9]	4.35,16	45,860	[4]	2.12,78	44,260	[5]	7.49,01 	46,901	[4]	181,341
6	Hegener, Guido           	M35	GER	44,65  	44,650	[10]	4.40,05	46,675	[6]	2.13,07	44,356	[6]	8.02,65 	48,265	[5]	183,946
7	Petzet, Alexander        	M35	GER	42,85  	42,850	[4]	4.44,29	47,381	[7]	2.14,69	44,896	[7]	8.24,18 	50,418	[12]	185,545
8	Hestad, Geir             	M65	NOR	46,57  	46,570	[16]	4.46,68	47,780	[8]	2.19,83	46,610	[9]	8.15,25 	49,525	[11]	190,485
9	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	46,00  	46,000	[13]	4.50,91	48,485	[11]	2.20,20	46,733	[10]	8.13,69 	49,369	[10]	190,587
10	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	47,27  	47,270	[18]	4.53,45	48,908	[13]	2.19,77	46,590	[8]	8.13,24 	49,324	[8]	192,092
11	Vea, Erik                	M65	NOR	46,09  	46,090	[14]	4.49,45	48,241	[10]	2.21,69	47,230	[11]	8.26,07 	50,607	[13]	192,168
12	Gelin, Patrik            	M50	SWE	47,28  	47,280	[19]	4.52,42	48,736	[12]	2.23,05	47,683	[12]	8.11,42 	49,142	[6]	192,841
13	Weiss, Peter             	M60	SWE	46,45  	46,450	[15]	4.55,83	49,305	[14]	2.23,82	47,940	[13]	8.26,62 	50,662	[14]	194,357
14	Oehm, Johannes           	M40	GER	49,38  	49,380	[24]	4.49,10	48,183	[9]	2.27,12	49,040	[16]	8.11,44 	49,144	[7]	195,747
15	Voorhoeve, Kees          	M60	NED	48,95  	48,950	[22]	5.00,66	50,110	[17]	2.24,39	48,130	[14]	8.40,21 	52,021	[17]	199,211
16	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	50,26  	50,260	[32]	5.00,09	50,015	[15]	2.24,84	48,280	[15]	8.30,39 	51,039	[15]	199,594
17	Gruhl, Sven              	M55	GER	50,04  	50,040	[31]	5.00,60	50,100	[16]	2.28,13	49,376	[18]	8.30,56 	51,056	[16]	200,572
18	Björk, Magnus            	M55	SWE	49,57  	49,570	[28]	5.03,61	50,601	[18]	2.27,77	49,256	[17]	8.45,14 	52,514	[18]	201,941
19	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	M60	NOR	47,58  	47,580	[20]	5.15,97	52,661	[19]	2.31,35	50,450	[20]	8.59,75 	53,975	[19]	204,666
20	Zeisberg, Marvin         	MSA	GER	49,46  	49,460	[27]	5.18,65	53,108	[20]	2.30,50	50,166	[19]	9.05,05 	54,505	[21]	207,239
21	Langvik, Magnar          	M70	NOR	49,74  	49,740	[29]	5.24,19	54,031	[22]	2.35,11	51,703	[21]	9.32,75 	57,275	[23]	212,749
22	Pedranz, Gianni          	M55	ITA	54,57  	54,570	[38]	5.20,07	53,345	[21]	2.39,01	53,003	[22]	9.04,53 	54,453	[20]	215,371
23	Panini, Massimo          	M55	ITA	52,40  	52,400	[36]	5.31,84	55,306	[23]	2.39,94	53,313	[23]	9.22,46 	56,246	[22]	217,265
24	Foldvik, Arne Kjell      	M85	NOR	56,53  	56,530	[41]	7.06,16	71,026	[24]	3.18,69	66,230	[24]	12.33,84	75,384	[24]	269,170

            

Native Language Names