Finland - Junior Championships 2020 / Silver Skate Finals
Hopealuistinfinaali ja Nuorten SM-Kilpailut
Helsinki (FIN)
8 - 9 February 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Siro, Sini           	LA1	FIN	45,16  	45,160	[1]	2.27,87	49,290	[1]	1.34,21	47,105	[1]	5.31,91	55,318	[1]	196,873
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LA1	FIN	46,42  	46,420	[2]	2.33,77	51,256	[2]	1.40,21	50,105	[2]	5.51,68	58,613	[2]	206,394

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                 			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB2	FIN	43,45  	43,450	[1]	2.19,75	46,583	[1]	1.28,94	44,470	[1]	5.17,71	52,951	[1]	187,454
2	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LB1	FIN	49,09  	49,090	[3]	2.32,72	50,906	[2]	1.38,70	49,350	[2]	5.41,78	56,963	[2]	206,309
3	Lehtonen, Veera      	LB1	FIN	48,80  	48,800	[2]	2.40,55	53,516	[3]	1.40,08	50,040	[3]	5.51,12	58,520	[3]	210,876
4	Setälä, Elma         	LB2	FIN	51,32  	51,320	[4]	2.43,85	54,616	[4]	1.45,16	52,580	[4]	6.15,15	62,525	[4]	221,041
5	Siro, Mila           	LB1	FIN	52,51  	52,510	[5]	2.51,77	57,256	[5]	1.51,74	55,870	[5]	6.48,83	68,138	[5]	233,774
6	Otida, KC            	L?	FIN	1.29,99	89,990	[6]	3.59,79	79,930	[6]	2.32,58	76,290	[6]	8.35,18	85,863	[6]	332,073

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                 			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC2	FIN	47,84  	47,840	[1]	1.41,16	50,580	[2]	47,04  	47,040	[1]	2.44,20	54,733	[1]	200,193
2	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC2	FIN	48,02  	48,020	[2]	1.39,60	49,800	[1]	48,58  	48,580	[2]	2.47,01	55,670	[2]	202,070

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko 	LYA	FIN	51,40  	51,400	[1]	1.45,46	52,730	[1]	50,39  	50,390	[1]	1.43,20	51,600	[1]	206,120
2	Rosendahl, Hertta    	LYA	FIN	53,01  	53,010	[2]	1.51,11	55,555	[2]	50,46  	50,460	[2]	1.47,86	53,930	[2]	212,955
3	Muhonen, Unna        	L?	FIN	59,44  	59,440	[4]	2.02,66	61,330	[3]	58,45  	58,450	[4]	2.01,72	60,860	[4]	240,080
4	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYB	FIN	59,39  	59,390	[3]	2.16,01	68,005	[5]	58,28  	58,280	[3]	2.00,37	60,185	[3]	245,860
5	Rintala, Saaga       	LYB	FIN	1.06,16	66,160	[5]	2.13,83	66,915	[4]	1.02,39	62,390	[5]	2.12,70	66,350	[5]	261,815

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Kinnala, Kalle       	MA1	FIN	40,94  	40,940	[2]	2.08,10	42,700	[2]	1.22,96	41,480	[1]	8.16,37	49,637	[1]	174,757
	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MA1	FIN	39,31  	39,310	[1]	2.03,42	41,140	[1]	       			       			80,450

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB2	FIN	41,26  	41,260	[2]	2.09,99	43,330	[1]	1.26,20	43,100	[1]	5.00,05	50,008	[1]	177,698
2	Muhonen, Alvar       	MB1	FIN	43,06  	43,060	[3]	2.14,14	44,713	[2]	1.29,91	44,955	[2]	5.02,66	50,443	[2]	183,171
3	Prisada, Tudor       	MB2	FIN	44,06  	44,060	[4]	2.26,10	48,700	[3]	1.31,52	45,760	[3]	5.47,22	57,870	[3]	196,390
	Suomalainen, Tuukka  	MB2	FIN	39,73  	39,730	[1]	       		DNS	       			       			39,730

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                 			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC2	FIN	41,69  	41,690	[1]	1.24,84	42,420	[1]	41,37  	41,370	[1]	2.18,76	46,253	[1]	171,733
2	Rintala, Luka        	MC1	FIN	42,94  	42,940	[2]	1.27,77	43,885	[2]	43,15  	43,150	[2]	2.20,63	46,876	[2]	176,851
3	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC2	FIN	44,06  	44,060	[3]	1.28,43	44,215	[3]	43,66  	43,660	[4]	2.23,29	47,763	[3]	179,698
4	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC2	FIN	44,71  	44,710	[4]	1.30,61	45,305	[4]	43,50  	43,500	[3]	2.30,37	50,123	[4]	183,638
5	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC2	FIN	45,17  	45,170	[5]	1.33,78	46,890	[6]	44,67  	44,670	[5]	2.33,29	51,096	[6]	187,826
6	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MC1	FIN	46,53  	46,530	[7]	1.36,19	48,095	[7]	46,05  	46,050	[8]	2.30,97	50,323	[5]	190,998
7	Salin, Joonatan      	MC2	FIN	46,96  	46,960	[8]	1.37,27	48,635	[8]	45,75  	45,750	[7]	2.33,39	51,130	[7]	192,475
8	Heikkinen, Kristian  	MC2	FIN	45,70  	45,700	[6]	1.32,73	46,365	[5]	45,30  	45,300	[6]	2.45,34	55,113	[8]	192,478

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                     			8 Feb  			8 Feb  			9 Feb  			9 Feb  				
1	Waldén, Elias        	MYB	FIN	50,56  	50,560	[1]	1.45,62	52,810	[1]	51,48  	51,480	[1]	1.45,62	52,810	[1]	207,660
2	Rintala, Eeka        	MYB	FIN	53,38  	53,380	[2]	1.50,24	55,120	[2]	53,25  	53,250	[2]	1.49,25	54,625	[2]	216,375
3	Santtila, Veikka     	MYB	FIN	55,84  	55,840	[3]	1.54,59	57,295	[4]	56,15  	56,150	[3]	1.56,62	58,310	[3]	227,595
4	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYB	FIN	58,59  	58,590	[4]	1.50,24	55,120	[2]	59,10  	59,100	[4]	2.01,98	60,990	[4]	233,800
5	Otida, Jake          	M?	FIN	1.18,28	78,280	[5]	2.44,22	82,110	[5]	1.12,85	72,850	[5]	2.41,17	80,585	[5]	313,825

            

Native Language Names