BC Long Track Championship 2020
Fort Saint John (CAN)
25 - 26 January 2020

Allround Ladies - Senior/Junior
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Lloyd, Sylvie          	LN4	CAN	42,57  	42,570	[1]	2.20,05	46,683	[1]	1.28,26	44,130	[1]	5.12,56	52,093	[2]	185,476
2	Seely, Madison         	LB1	CAN	45,02  	45,020	[2]	2.21,69	47,230	[2]	1.31,35	45,675	[2]	5.07,69	51,281	[1]	189,206
3	Hoffman, Hana          	LB2	CAN	59,49  	59,490	[4]	2.37,72	52,573	[3]	1.39,89	49,945	[3]	5.50,51	58,418	[3]	220,426
4	Brynjolfson, Katherine 	LB1	CAN	53,88  	53,880	[3]	2.52,74	57,580	[4]	1.51,42	55,710	[4]	6.27,41	64,568	[4]	231,738

Allround Ladies - Masters
	Name                   			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m   			Total
	                       			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan  				
1	Silzer, Diane          	L60	CAN	51,19  	51,190	[1]	2.39,38	53,126	[1]	1.42,30	51,150	[1]	5.44,04 	57,340	[1]	212,806
2	Chandler, Fiona        	LA2	CAN	1.08,59	68,590	[2]	3.17,44	65,813	[2]	2.01,03	60,515	[2]	7.07,08 	71,180	[2]	266,098
3	Roberts, Jodi          	L40	CAN	1.10,72	70,720	[3]	3.46,67	75,556	[4]	2.18,37	69,185	[3]	7.25,29 	74,215	[3]	289,676
4	Wright, Julia          	L35	CAN	1.17,46	77,460	[5]	3.39,45	73,150	[3]	2.22,31	71,155	[4]	8.12,91 	82,151	[4]	303,916
5	van der Merwe, Shirley 	L45	CAN	1.14,21	74,210	[4]	4.38,61	92,870	[5]	2.50,84	85,420	[5]	10.03,80	100,633	[5]	353,133

Allround Men - Junior
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Telizyn, Joshua        	MA1	CAN	37,14  	37,140	[1]	1.56,12	38,706	[1]	1.13,20	36,600	[1]	7.56,01	47,601	[3]	160,047
2	Hanson, Kieran         	MB2	CAN	37,54  	37,540	[2]	1.58,65	39,550	[2]	1.15,73	37,865	[2]	7.49,41	46,941	[1]	161,896
3	Guliov, Nicholas       	MB2	CAN	39,77  	39,770	[3]	2.02,21	40,736	[3]	1.18,25	39,125	[3]	7.51,04	47,104	[2]	166,735
	Mong, Adam             	MB2	CAN	42,16  	42,160	[4]	       		DNF	1.27,26	43,630	[4]	8.59,53	53,953	[4]	139,743

Allround Men - Masters
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Fitzpatrick, Keven     	M35	CAN	47,69  	47,690	[1]	2.26,88	48,960	[1]	1.32,25	46,125	[1]	5.12,65	52,108	[1]	194,883
2	Connell, David         	M55	CAN	47,96  	47,960	[2]	2.29,78	49,926	[2]	1.34,58	47,290	[2]	5.14,81	52,468	[2]	197,644
3	Roberts, Tyler         	M35	CAN	49,54  	49,540	[3]	2.47,81	55,936	[3]	1.42,32	51,160	[3]	6.16,96	62,826	[3]	219,462
4	Kennett, Malcolm       	M40	CAN	56,26  	56,260	[5]	2.52,38	57,460	[4]	1.49,54	54,770	[4]	6.17,54	62,923	[4]	231,413
5	Lazaruk, Terry         	M45	CAN	54,03  	54,030	[4]	3.03,39	61,130	[6]	1.53,43	56,715	[5]	6.53,16	68,860	[6]	240,735
6	Ryder, Michael         	MSA	CAN	57,70  	57,700	[6]	3.02,71	60,903	[5]	1.56,75	58,375	[6]	6.37,46	66,243	[5]	243,221

            

Native Language Names