Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2020
KPN NK Sprint 2020
Heerenveen (NED)
25 - 26 January 2020

Sprint Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	37,92  	37,920	[1]	1.14,75	37,375	[1]	37,99  	37,990	[2]	1.14,42	37,210	[1]	150,495
2	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	38,43  	38,430	[6]	1.15,07	37,535	[2]	38,20  	38,200	[3]	1.15,31	37,655	[2]	151,820
3	Kok, Femke            	LA2	NED	38,13  	38,130	[2]	1.16,21	38,105	[6]	37,94  	37,940	[1]	1.15,64	37,820	[3]	151,995
4	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	38,29  	38,290	[3]	1.15,67	37,835	[4]	38,61  	38,610	[8]	1.15,98	37,990	[6]	152,725
5	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,57  	38,570	[8]	1.16,09	38,045	[5]	38,48  	38,480	[7]	1.15,79	37,895	[4]	152,990
6	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	38,29  	38,290	[3]	1.17,01	38,505	[9]	38,23  	38,230	[4]	1.16,91	38,455	[10]	153,480
7	Voskamp, Dione        	LN4	NED	38,31  	38,310	[5]	1.17,07	38,535	[10]	38,47  	38,470	[6]	1.17,12	38,560	[12]	153,875
8	Dul, Elisa            	LN2	NED	39,13  	39,130	[14]	1.16,56	38,280	[7]	38,95  	38,950	[12]	1.15,88	37,940	[5]	154,300
9	Beuling, Femke        	LN1	NED	38,60  	38,600	[9]	1.17,43	38,715	[11]	38,64  	38,640	[9]	1.16,90	38,450	[9]	154,405
10	Drost, Helga          	LN2	NED	38,81  	38,810	[11]	1.17,64	38,820	[12]	38,73  	38,730	[10]	1.16,44	38,220	[7]	154,580
11	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN3	NED	38,65  	38,650	[10]	1.16,92	38,460	[8]	39,25  	39,250	[14]	1.16,86	38,430	[8]	154,790
12	de Jong, Michelle     	LN1	NED	38,91  	38,910	[12]	1.19,77	39,885	[17]	38,29  	38,290	[5]	1.16,99	38,495	[11]	155,580
13	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	39,04  	39,040	[13]	1.18,48	39,240	[14]	38,91  	38,910	[11]	1.17,82	38,910	[15]	156,100
14	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,22  	39,220	[15]	1.17,82	38,910	[13]	39,36  	39,360	[15]	1.17,36	38,680	[13]	156,170
15	Boogaard, Tessa       	LSA	NED	39,66  	39,660	[17]	1.19,22	39,610	[15]	39,39  	39,390	[16]	1.18,74	39,370	[16]	158,030
16	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN1	NED	39,33  	39,330	[16]	1.20,21	40,105	[18]	39,14  	39,140	[13]	1.19,20	39,600	[17]	158,175
17	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	39,83  	39,830	[18]	1.19,51	39,755	[16]	40,03  	40,030	[18]	1.17,50	38,750	[14]	158,365
18	Weeland, Naomi        	LN4	NED	39,97  	39,970	[19]	1.20,92	40,460	[19]	39,58  	39,580	[17]	1.20,19	40,095	[18]	160,105
19	van Loon, Lianne      	LN1	NED	40,17  	40,170	[20]	1.21,19	40,595	[20]	40,08  	40,080	[19]	1.21,53	40,765	[19]	161,610
	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	38,46  	38,460	[7]	1.15,33	37,665	[3]	       		WDR	       			76,125

Sprint Men
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	35,47  	35,470	[6]	1.08,88	34,440	[1]	35,46  	35,460	[6]	1.08,63	34,315	[1]	139,685
2	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,36  	35,360	[4]	1.09,44	34,720	[3]	35,16  	35,160	[3]	1.08,99	34,495	[2]	139,735
3	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,22  	35,220	[2]	1.10,01	35,005	[5]	35,12  	35,120	[1]	1.09,12	34,560	[3]	139,905
4	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,29  	35,290	[3]	1.10,52	35,260	[7]	35,22  	35,220	[4]	1.10,51	35,255	[8]	141,025
5	Snel, Tijmen          	MN3	NED	35,88  	35,880	[10]	1.09,84	34,920	[4]	35,39  	35,390	[5]	1.10,00	35,000	[4]	141,190
6	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN1	NED	35,74  	35,740	[9]	1.10,41	35,205	[6]	35,80  	35,800	[10]	1.10,50	35,250	[7]	141,995
6	Botman, Janno         	MN1	NED	35,68  	35,680	[7]	1.10,93	35,465	[10]	35,71  	35,710	[7]	1.10,28	35,140	[6]	141,995
8	Yoro, Serge           	MN1	NED	35,92  	35,920	[11]	1.10,85	35,425	[9]	35,71  	35,710	[7]	1.10,25	35,125	[5]	142,180
9	Govers, Thijs         	MN3	NED	36,07  	36,070	[13]	1.11,26	35,630	[12]	35,77  	35,770	[9]	1.11,26	35,630	[11]	143,100
10	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN3	NED	36,15  	36,150	[14]	1.11,27	35,635	[13]	36,19  	36,190	[13]	1.10,52	35,260	[9]	143,235
11	Jongman, Elwin        	MN1	NED	36,17  	36,170	[16]	1.11,30	35,650	[14]	35,83  	35,830	[11]	1.11,35	35,675	[12]	143,325
12	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA1	NED	36,74  	36,740	[19]	1.11,16	35,580	[11]	36,44  	36,440	[14]	1.10,89	35,445	[10]	144,205
13	Deelstra, Niek        	MN3	NED	36,03  	36,030	[12]	1.12,00	36,000	[16]	36,09  	36,090	[12]	1.12,42	36,210	[13]	144,330
14	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	36,70  	36,700	[18]	1.11,96	35,980	[15]	37,08  	37,080	[17]	1.13,33	36,665	[14]	146,425
	de Hair, Rem          	MA2	NED	37,00  	37,000	[20]	1.14,55	37,275	[18]	36,64  	36,640	[16]	       			110,915
	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	34,86  	34,860	[1]	1.09,42	34,710	[2]	1.29,80	89,800	[18]	       		WDR	159,370
	Brandsen, Stef        	MN1	NED	36,24  	36,240	[17]	1.14,09	37,045	[17]	36,57  	36,570	[15]	       		WDR	109,855
	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	35,42  	35,420	[5]	       		DQ	35,15  	35,150	[2]	       			70,570
	Kant, Tom             	MN4	NED	36,16  	36,160	[15]	1.10,76	35,380	[8]	       		DNF	       			71,540
	Jorritsma, Gerben     	MSA	NED	35,68  	35,680	[7]	       		WDR	       			       			35,680

            

Native Language Names