Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Allround Junioren C
Deventer (NED)
18 January 2020

Allround Ladies
	Name                			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	van der Tempel, Leia	LC2	NED	44,92  	44,920	[6]	2.18,84	46,280	[1]	91,200
2	Fransen, Jet        	LC2	NED	44,55  	44,550	[3]	2.20,23	46,743	[3]	91,293
3	de Vries, Elanne    	LC1	NED	44,47  	44,470	[2]	2.20,90	46,966	[5]	91,436
4	de Lange, Milou     	LC1	NED	44,92  	44,920	[6]	2.20,46	46,820	[4]	91,740
5	de Jong, Mijntje    	LC2	NED	44,00  	44,000	[1]	2.23,27	47,756	[14]	91,756
6	Redder, Maartje     	LC2	NED	45,74  	45,740	[18]	2.19,16	46,386	[2]	92,126
7	Gemser, Donna Noor  	LC1	NED	44,96  	44,960	[8]	2.21,60	47,200	[6]	92,160
8	van Schaik, Sterre  	LC2	NED	44,55  	44,550	[3]	2.23,82	47,940	[16]	92,490
9	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	45,47  	45,470	[11]	2.22,11	47,370	[9]	92,840
10	Steneker, Marije    	LC2	NED	45,15  	45,150	[9]	2.23,09	47,696	[13]	92,846
11	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	45,65  	45,650	[16]	2.21,61	47,203	[7]	92,853
12	Mengerink, Bo       	LC2	NED	45,52  	45,520	[13]	2.22,08	47,360	[8]	92,880
13	van de Put, Britt   	LC2	NED	44,88  	44,880	[5]	2.24,07	48,023	[17]	92,903
14	van Gammeren, Lianne	LC1	NED	45,62  	45,620	[15]	2.22,58	47,526	[11]	93,146
15	van Delft, Sophie   	LC2	NED	45,65  	45,650	[16]	2.23,41	47,803	[15]	93,453
16	Hiddink, Jasmijn    	LC1	NED	46,11  	46,110	[21]	2.22,51	47,503	[10]	93,613
17	Entius, Noor        	LC1	NED	45,51  	45,510	[12]	2.25,14	48,380	[19]	93,890
18	Keesman, Masja      	LC2	NED	46,37  	46,370	[22]	2.22,97	47,656	[12]	94,026
19	de Lang, Kimberley  	LC1	NED	45,56  	45,560	[14]	2.26,35	48,783	[22]	94,343
20	Borst, Tijn         	LC1	NED	46,09  	46,090	[20]	2.25,19	48,396	[20]	94,486
21	Keppels, Robin      	LC1	NED	46,67  	46,670	[27]	2.24,74	48,246	[18]	94,916
22	de Jonge, Cerinthe  	LC2	NED	45,22  	45,220	[10]	2.29,41	49,803	[29]	95,023
23	Tellegen, Birte     	LC2	NED	46,62  	46,620	[25]	2.25,91	48,636	[21]	95,256
24	de Groot, Caitlin   	LC1	NED	46,02  	46,020	[19]	2.28,18	49,393	[27]	95,413
25	Schellekens, Karlijn	LC1	NED	46,93  	46,930	[28]	2.26,45	48,816	[23]	95,746
26	ten Have, Elke      	LC2	NED	46,63  	46,630	[26]	2.28,26	49,420	[28]	96,050
27	Steegstra, Isa      	LC1	NED	47,12  	47,120	[29]	2.27,09	49,030	[25]	96,150
28	Vredenberg, Julia   	LC1	NED	47,22  	47,220	[30]	2.27,74	49,246	[26]	96,466
29	Blaauw, Shelley     	LC2	NED	46,60  	46,600	[24]	2.30,20	50,066	[31]	96,666
30	Kuiken, Iris        	LC2	NED	46,45  	46,450	[23]	2.30,75	50,250	[32]	96,700
31	Schilder, Sofia     	LC1	NED	47,88  	47,880	[32]	2.26,72	48,906	[24]	96,786
32	Leistra, Marloes    	LC2	NED	47,32  	47,320	[31]	2.29,64	49,880	[30]	97,200

Allround Men
	Name                			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Groot, Bret         	MC2	NED	42,37  	42,370	[8]	2.08,68	42,893	[1]	85,263
2	Molenaar, Mathijs   	MC1	NED	41,14  	41,140	[1]	2.12,38	44,126	[6]	85,266
3	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	42,08  	42,080	[5]	2.10,82	43,606	[2]	85,686
4	van Dooren, Corné   	MC2	NED	41,71  	41,710	[2]	2.12,65	44,216	[11]	85,926
5	van de Burgt, Thijs 	MC2	NED	42,22  	42,220	[6]	2.11,55	43,850	[4]	86,070
6	Vergeer, Rens       	MC1	NED	42,06  	42,060	[4]	2.12,59	44,196	[10]	86,256
7	de Vries, Sietse    	MC1	NED	42,49  	42,490	[9]	2.11,85	43,950	[5]	86,440
8	Kitselaar, Björn    	MC2	NED	41,87  	41,870	[3]	2.13,94	44,646	[15]	86,516
9	Clazing, Coen       	MC2	NED	42,99  	42,990	[13]	2.11,30	43,766	[3]	86,756
10	Vunderink, Olaf     	MC1	NED	42,92  	42,920	[11]	2.12,55	44,183	[8]	87,103
11	Koning, Olaf        	MC2	NED	43,26  	43,260	[15]	2.12,79	44,263	[12]	87,523
11	Ridder, Daan        	MC1	NED	43,33  	43,330	[16]	2.12,58	44,193	[9]	87,523
13	Lammertink, Roan    	MC2	NED	43,38  	43,380	[18]	2.13,11	44,370	[14]	87,750
14	Hoogeveen, Sylvian  	MC2	NED	43,00  	43,000	[14]	2.14,78	44,926	[16]	87,926
15	de Rijk, Wiebe      	MC2	NED	42,91  	42,910	[10]	2.15,12	45,040	[17]	87,950
16	Elshof, Tobias      	MC1	NED	43,62  	43,620	[22]	2.13,09	44,363	[13]	87,983
17	van der Linden, Teun	MC2	NED	43,93  	43,930	[25]	2.12,42	44,140	[7]	88,070
18	Tamminga, Remon     	MC1	NED	42,94  	42,940	[12]	2.17,33	45,776	[20]	88,716
19	Snoek, Dirric       	MC2	NED	43,41  	43,410	[19]	2.16,07	45,356	[18]	88,766
20	van Velsen, Floris  	MC1	NED	43,42  	43,420	[21]	2.17,48	45,826	[21]	89,246
21	Mantel, Yuri        	MC2	NED	43,36  	43,360	[17]	2.19,10	46,366	[24]	89,726
22	Tjoelker, Jilles    	MC2	NED	43,65  	43,650	[23]	2.18,25	46,083	[22]	89,733
23	Huisman, Arjan      	MC2	NED	43,74  	43,740	[24]	2.18,97	46,323	[23]	90,063
24	van der Veen, Glenn 	MC2	NED	45,08  	45,080	[27]	2.16,13	45,376	[19]	90,456
25	Dongelmans, Siem    	MC2	NED	44,59  	44,590	[26]	2.19,18	46,393	[25]	90,983
26	de Velde, Chris     	MC1	NED	45,19  	45,190	[28]	2.19,94	46,646	[26]	91,836
27	Bouwhuis, Johan     	MC1	NED	45,24  	45,240	[29]	2.20,86	46,953	[27]	92,193
28	Verhoeff, Koen      	MC2	NED	45,62  	45,620	[30]	2.24,49	48,163	[28]	93,783
29	Slenema, Kjell      	MC1	NED	46,96  	46,960	[31]	2.32,31	50,770	[30]	97,730
30	Kamstra, Niek       	MC2	NED	48,46  	48,460	[32]	2.28,85	49,616	[29]	98,076
	Schussler, Felix    	MC2	NED	42,36  	42,360	[7]	       		DQ	42,360
	van der Ham, Freek  	MC2	NED	43,41  	43,410	[19]	       		WDR	43,410

            

Native Language Names