LDM / Sørmarkaløpet 2020
Stavanger (NOR)
18 - 19 January 2020

16 år Ladies
	Name                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	50,97  	50,970	[5]	2.40,76	53,586	[5]	1.42,48	51,240	[4]	5.39,58	56,596	[4]	212,392
2	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	1.05,69	65,690	[6]	2.27,11	49,036	[2]	1.37,65	48,825	[2]	5.16,06	52,676	[2]	216,227

15 år Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,61  	45,610	[1]	2.17,18	45,726	[1]	1.29,92	44,960	[1]	4.55,26	49,210	[1]	185,506

13 år Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	49,01  	49,010	[2]	2.34,28	51,426	[3]	1.38,01	49,005	[3]	5.18,65	53,108	[3]	202,549
2	Dupont, Clara              	LC1	FRA	49,14  	49,140	[3]	2.40,56	53,520	[4]	1.44,77	52,385	[5]	5.53,20	58,866	[5]	213,911
	Pokpoon, Ella              	LC1	NOR	50,90  	50,900	[4]	       		DNF	1.51,99	55,995	[6]	       			106,895

16 år Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	39,34  	39,340	[1]	1.59,07	39,690	[1]	1.17,99	38,995	[1]	4.10,91	41,818	[1]	159,843

15 år Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	44,43  	44,430	[6]	2.21,85	47,283	[7]	1.29,74	44,870	[5]	4.58,04	49,673	[7]	186,256

14 år Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC2	NOR	40,73  	40,730	[2]	2.02,46	40,820	[2]	1.20,29	40,145	[2]	4.16,79	42,798	[2]	164,493
2	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	42,53  	42,530	[3]	2.13,64	44,546	[3]	1.26,92	43,460	[3]	4.36,18	46,030	[3]	176,566
3	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	43,78  	43,780	[5]	2.15,16	45,053	[4]	1.27,43	43,715	[4]	4.37,13	46,188	[4]	178,736
4	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC2	NOR	52,40  	52,400	[11]	2.49,29	56,430	[11]	1.44,46	52,230	[10]	6.01,17	60,195	[9]	221,255

13 år Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC1	NOR	42,91  	42,910	[4]	2.17,28	45,760	[6]	1.30,33	45,165	[7]	4.48,11	48,018	[6]	181,853
2	Storelid, Simen            	MC1	NOR	45,26  	45,260	[7]	2.16,57	45,523	[5]	1.30,13	45,065	[6]	4.44,00	47,333	[5]	183,181
3	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	49,42  	49,420	[10]	2.44,04	54,680	[9]	1.44,76	52,380	[11]	5.56,81	59,468	[8]	215,948
4	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MC1	NOR	48,75  	48,750	[9]	2.45,31	55,103	[10]	1.44,17	52,085	[9]	6.01,57	60,261	[10]	216,199
5	Nertoft, Tobias            	MC1	NOR	54,36  	54,360	[12]	2.54,61	58,203	[12]	1.53,50	56,750	[12]	6.15,25	62,541	[11]	231,854

12 år Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Kommedal, Birk             	MYA	NOR	46,93  	46,930	[8]	2.27,78	49,260	[8]	48,45  	48,450	[1]	1.37,87	48,935	[8]	193,575
	Forsaa, Jakob Johannes     	MYA	NOR	       		WDR	       		WDR	       		WDR	       		WDR	

            

Native Language Names