City Competition - Hello Sun
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце
Olenegorsk (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	51,73  	51,730	[1]	2.41,18	53,726	[1]	1.48,45	54,225	[1]	5.59,72	59,953	[1]	219,634
2	Dergacheva, Nadezhda      	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	53,16  	53,160	[2]	2.53,96	57,986	[2]	1.56,12	58,060	[2]	6.19,59	63,265	[2]	232,471
3	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	55,99  	55,990	[3]	3.32,63	70,876	[4]	1.57,31	58,655	[3]	6.33,67	65,611	[3]	251,132
	Ermoeva, Aleksandra       	Ермоева, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.03,66	63,660	[4]	3.28,09	69,363	[3]	       		DNS	       		DNS	133,023

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Smetannikova, Yuliya      	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	59,10  	59,100	[2]	2.05,26	62,630	[1]	1.00,00	60,000	[2]	2.07,70	63,850	[1]	245,580
2	Beresneva, Darya          	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	58,47  	58,470	[1]	2.21,75	70,875	[2]	58,22  	58,220	[1]	2.11,48	65,740	[2]	253,305
3	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)  	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.47,96	107,960	[3]	3.42,34	111,170	[3]	1.46,18	106,180	[3]	3.46,48	113,240	[3]	438,550

Supersprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                      	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Valigura, Mariya          	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	13,60  	13,600	[1]	39,76  	39,760	[1]	13,93  	13,930	[1]	39,29  	39,290	[1]	106,580
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)   	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYC	RUS	14,11  	14,110	[3]	42,47  	42,470	[2]	14,44  	14,440	[2]	41,66  	41,660	[2]	112,680
3	Grishanova, Kira          	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,10  	14,100	[2]	42,69  	42,690	[3]	14,60  	14,600	[4]	42,65  	42,650	[4]	114,040
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	14,47  	14,470	[4]	43,29  	43,290	[4]	14,57  	14,570	[3]	42,64  	42,640	[3]	114,970
5	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)   	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	17,22  	17,220	[5]	52,92  	52,920	[5]	19,16  	19,160	[5]	52,36  	52,360	[5]	141,660
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya       	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	22,98  	22,980	[6]	1.12,66	72,660	[6]	25,58  	25,580	[6]	1.15,97	75,970	[6]	197,190

Supersprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                      	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Sergacheva, Aleksandra    	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	17,49  	17,490	[1]	57,31  	57,310	[1]	19,15  	19,150	[2]	57,58  	57,580	[3]	151,530
2	Khluchina, Anastasiya     	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	18,89  	18,890	[6]	58,16  	58,160	[3]	19,16  	19,160	[3]	56,69  	56,690	[1]	152,900
3	Lyalina, Ekaterina        	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	19,83  	19,830	[8]	58,84  	58,840	[4]	19,70  	19,700	[6]	58,22  	58,220	[4]	156,590
4	Makarina, Valeriya        	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	17,85  	17,850	[3]	58,01  	58,010	[2]	25,62  	25,620	[13]	58,50  	58,500	[5]	159,980
5	Koptyaeva, Alina          	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	17,80  	17,800	[2]	1.07,35	67,350	[9]	18,85  	18,850	[1]	57,17  	57,170	[2]	161,170
6	Steshova, Alina           	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	19,55  	19,550	[7]	1.02,68	62,680	[6]	19,56  	19,560	[5]	1.00,27	60,270	[6]	162,060
7	Bespalova, Vera           	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	18,27  	18,270	[4]	1.00,79	60,790	[5]	19,55  	19,550	[4]	1.06,97	66,970	[8]	165,580
8	Borovikova, Yana          	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	18,44  	18,440	[5]	1.07,96	67,960	[11]	20,36  	20,360	[8]	1.01,87	61,870	[7]	168,630
9	Vergasova, Aleksandra     	Вергасова, Александра     	LYF	RUS	20,42  	20,420	[9]	1.03,69	63,690	[7]	19,70  	19,700	[6]	1.07,98	67,980	[9]	171,790
10	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya    	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	23,64  	23,640	[12]	1.05,85	65,850	[8]	21,43  	21,430	[10]	1.09,53	69,530	[10]	180,450
11	Levshakova, Anna          	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	21,18  	21,180	[10]	1.07,70	67,700	[10]	20,46  	20,460	[9]	1.16,65	76,650	[12]	185,990
12	Bespalova, Mariya         	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	24,41  	24,410	[13]	1.14,53	74,530	[12]	23,11  	23,110	[12]	1.12,58	72,580	[11]	194,630
13	Lapteva, Viktoriya        	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	29,09  	29,090	[14]	1.19,64	79,640	[13]	26,75  	26,750	[14]	1.29,17	89,170	[13]	224,650
	Savinova, Alesya          	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	21,27  	21,270	[11]	       			22,29  	22,290	[11]	       			43,560
	Golovanova, Alisa         	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	41,42  	41,420	[15]	       			43,70  	43,700	[15]	       			85,120

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej      	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	50,60  	50,600	[1]	2.42,91	54,303	[1]	1.47,24	53,620	[1]	5.48,40	58,066	[1]	216,589
2	Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	53,07  	53,070	[2]	2.47,74	55,913	[2]	1.52,81	56,405	[2]	6.06,94	61,156	[2]	226,544
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	54,12  	54,120	[3]	3.01,69	60,563	[3]	1.57,61	58,805	[3]	6.40,17	66,695	[3]	240,183

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Borovikov, Kirill         	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	52,92  	52,920	[1]	1.52,66	56,330	[1]	53,40  	53,400	[1]	2.04,96	62,480	[2]	225,130
2	Gusev, Timur              	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	56,08  	56,080	[2]	1.58,68	59,340	[2]	54,92  	54,920	[2]	2.00,28	60,140	[1]	230,480
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan          	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.02,04	62,040	[3]	2.06,87	63,435	[3]	1.01,00	61,000	[3]	2.12,46	66,230	[3]	252,705
4	Sobolev, Kim              	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.31,13	91,130	[4]	2.59,32	89,660	[4]	1.18,72	78,720	[4]	3.01,06	90,530	[4]	350,040

Supersprint Men - Junior E
	Name                      	                          			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m 			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Lebedev, Daniil           	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	13,31  	13,310	[2]	40,89  	40,890	[3]	13,90  	13,900	[2]	38,62  	38,620	[1]	106,720
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav       	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	13,30  	13,300	[1]	39,56  	39,560	[1]	13,66  	13,660	[1]	40,31  	40,310	[2]	106,830
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr       	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	13,70  	13,700	[3]	40,78  	40,780	[2]	14,48  	14,480	[3]	41,45  	41,450	[4]	110,410
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej       	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	14,17  	14,170	[6]	41,75  	41,750	[4]	14,58  	14,580	[4]	41,42  	41,420	[3]	111,920
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill         	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	13,82  	13,820	[4]	44,41  	44,410	[5]	14,97  	14,970	[5]	42,92  	42,920	[6]	116,120
6	Safonov, Semen            	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	13,91  	13,910	[5]	46,11  	46,110	[6]	15,40  	15,400	[8]	42,45  	42,450	[5]	117,870
7	Levshakov, Mikhail        	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	14,88  	14,880	[9]	47,68  	47,680	[8]	16,48  	16,480	[10]	45,80  	45,800	[7]	124,840
8	Murnikov, Evgenij         	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	14,40  	14,400	[7]	49,03  	49,030	[10]	15,26  	15,260	[6]	46,25  	46,250	[8]	124,940
9	Kolocej, Rodion           	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	14,56  	14,560	[8]	48,98  	48,980	[9]	15,36  	15,360	[7]	46,64  	46,640	[9]	125,540
10	Ignashev, Andrej          	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYD	RUS	15,48  	15,480	[10]	46,89  	46,890	[7]	16,33  	16,330	[9]	47,87  	47,870	[11]	126,570
11	Krakhmalev, Roman         	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	16,65  	16,650	[11]	49,26  	49,260	[11]	17,78  	17,780	[11]	47,47  	47,470	[10]	131,160
	Ryzhov, Egor              	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	22,43  	22,430	[12]	1.01,06	61,060	[12]	       		DNS	       		DNS	83,490

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                      	                          			100m   			300m   			100m   			300m   			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Rzhevskij, Artur          	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,79  	14,790	[1]	41,31  	41,310	[1]	14,98  	14,980	[1]	44,78  	44,780	[1]	115,860
2	Valigura, Ivan            	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	15,74  	15,740	[2]	45,28  	45,280	[2]	15,36  	15,360	[2]	45,31  	45,310	[2]	121,690
3	Yacenko, Konstantin       	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	15,94  	15,940	[3]	45,84  	45,840	[3]	16,00  	16,000	[3]	46,21  	46,210	[3]	123,990
4	Tyurin, Ilya              	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	16,70  	16,700	[4]	48,76  	48,760	[4]	17,37  	17,370	[4]	51,42  	51,420	[4]	134,250
5	Grishanov, Viktor         	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	17,77  	17,770	[5]	55,74  	55,740	[6]	18,22  	18,220	[6]	56,81  	56,810	[7]	148,540
6	Simachkov, Kirill         	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYF	RUS	18,01  	18,010	[6]	56,78  	56,780	[7]	18,18  	18,180	[5]	56,80  	56,800	[6]	149,770
7	Safonov, Timofej          	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	18,61  	18,610	[7]	55,55  	55,550	[5]	20,02  	20,020	[8]	56,63  	56,630	[5]	150,810
8	Vasilashko, Aleksandr     	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	18,73  	18,730	[8]	1.06,17	66,170	[9]	18,66  	18,660	[7]	1.00,71	60,710	[8]	164,270
9	Kostrov, Aleksandr        	Костров, Александр        	MYF	RUS	20,42  	20,420	[12]	1.04,80	64,800	[8]	22,62  	22,620	[14]	1.08,11	68,110	[10]	175,950
10	Drachev, Timofej          	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYE	RUS	20,17  	20,170	[11]	1.10,55	70,550	[12]	21,11  	21,110	[10]	1.05,86	65,860	[9]	177,690
11	Kharin, Artem             	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	22,90  	22,900	[14]	1.09,35	69,350	[10]	22,37  	22,370	[13]	1.11,95	71,950	[11]	186,570
12	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij         	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	29,47  	29,470	[16]	1.26,37	86,370	[13]	21,66  	21,660	[11]	1.14,23	74,230	[12]	211,730
13	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)    	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	22,69  	22,690	[13]	1.33,02	93,020	[14]	21,76  	21,760	[12]	1.26,20	86,200	[13]	223,670
	Shkredko, Pavel           	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	19,90  	19,900	[10]	       			20,24  	20,240	[9]	       			40,140
	Glebov, Viktor            	Глебов, Виктор            	MYF	RUS	25,20  	25,200	[15]	       			24,92  	24,920	[15]	       			50,120
	Shkredko, Mikhail         	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	30,52  	30,520	[18]	       			30,32  	30,320	[16]	       			60,840
	Kazancev, Vladislav       	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYF	RUS	32,54  	32,540	[19]	       			32,02  	32,020	[17]	       			64,560
	Borodin, Lev              	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	30,40  	30,400	[17]	       			37,86  	37,860	[19]	       			68,260
	Kulikovskij, Kirill       	Куликовский, Кирилл       	MYF	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[20]	       			36,87  	36,870	[18]	       			79,370
	Lopskij, Maksim           	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	1.05,63	65,630	[21]	       			1.02,89	62,890	[20]	       			128,520
	Amosov, Maksim            	Амосов, Максим            	MYE	RUS	19,69  	19,690	[9]	1.09,68	69,680	[11]	       		DNS	       		DNS	89,370

            

Native Language Names