OBIK Stevne på Frogner
Oslo - Frogner (NOR)
8 January 2020

Sprint Women
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Jeppsson, Renate     	L45	NOR	46,33  	46,330	[1]	1.36,39	48,195	[1]	94,525
2	Stubø Jorde, Marit   	L30	NOR	50,37  	50,370	[2]	1.45,68	52,840	[2]	103,210
3	Janz, Joelle         	L30	NOR	1.01,82	61,820	[3]	2.08,14	64,070	[3]	125,890

Sprint Men
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Chaduc, Clément      	MSA	FRA	43,28  	43,280	[1]	1.25,90	42,950	[2]	86,230
2	Jorde, Hans Kristian 	M35	NOR	43,78  	43,780	[2]	1.25,86	42,930	[1]	86,710
3	Kolstad, Morten      	MSA	NOR	43,87  	43,870	[3]	1.30,77	45,385	[3]	89,255
4	Lien, Martin Grothe  	M35	NOR	45,65  	45,650	[4]	1.33,07	46,535	[4]	92,185
5	Vea, Erik            	M65	NOR	46,98  	46,980	[5]	1.37,55	48,775	[5]	95,755
6	Johansen, Iver       	M60	NOR	49,36  	49,360	[7]	1.39,28	49,640	[6]	99,000
7	Stenhaug, Arne       	M65	NOR	47,58  	47,580	[6]	1.44,96	52,480	[7]	100,060
8	Erfjord, Terje       	M65	NOR	50,70  	50,700	[9]	1.46,36	53,180	[9]	103,880
9	Leikvangen, Steinar  	M40	NOR	50,64  	50,640	[8]	1.48,72	54,360	[13]	105,000
10	Solem, John Kessel   	M60	NOR	51,37  	51,370	[10]	1.47,87	53,935	[10]	105,305
11	Gunnerød, Erik       	M65	NOR	51,45  	51,450	[11]	1.48,33	54,165	[12]	105,615
12	Rundsveen, Torgeir   	M55	NOR	51,86  	51,860	[12]	1.49,13	54,565	[14]	106,425
13	Nordahl, Frode       	M40	NOR	53,29  	53,290	[13]	1.48,23	54,115	[11]	107,405
14	Heitmann, Ståle      	M50	NOR	54,42  	54,420	[14]	1.46,15	53,075	[8]	107,495
15	Løland, Ole          	M60	NOR	55,83  	55,830	[16]	1.53,03	56,515	[15]	112,345
16	Thorstensen, Erik    	M45	NOR	56,16  	56,160	[18]	1.53,25	56,625	[16]	112,785
17	Nodenes, Ole Martin  	M45	NOR	55,64  	55,640	[15]	1.56,08	58,040	[18]	113,680
18	Sundland, Rune       	M60	NOR	56,15  	56,150	[17]	1.55,79	57,895	[17]	114,045
19	Askerøi, Tom         	M65	NOR	1.05,86	65,860	[19]	2.18,86	69,430	[19]	135,290
20	Vingerhagen, Johannes	M35	NOR	1.40,48	100,480	[20]	2.42,76	81,380	[20]	181,860

            

Native Language Names